Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Sunday Creek - ME Youth Regional - 6/3/2018 Millfield, OH Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A BRADISH BLAKE 213 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD Clarkston MI COB - - 1 1 1 1 COOK CAMERON 925 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD BENTON KY COB - - 4 5 2 2 DRYSDALE JEFFERY 5 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD EVANSVILLE IN KTM - - 5 2 7 3 KREGLOW BRAYTON 29 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD PANAMA CITY BEACH FL KTM - - 2 12 3 4 SHUE NOAH 345 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD KOKOMO IN KTM - - 13 4 4 5 CHAPLIN COLTON 45 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD Wentzville MO COB - - 3 3 15 6 SIMMONS NOLAN 221 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD niles MI COB - - 11 7 5 7 DANENHOWER BRYCE 67 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD ORWIGSBURG PA KTM - - 7 11 8 8 DILE RYLAN 928 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD Lyles TN COB - - 9 8 9 9 FLENER ABEL 106 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD MORGANTOWN KY COB - - 8 16 6 10 WITTMAN CARSON 335 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD Lakeville MN KTM - - 6 6 18 11 NOVAK RYDINH 77 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD BRIDGEHAMPTON NY COB - - 12 15 10 12 WOOLDRIDGE OWEN 300 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD GALLIPOLIS OH KTM - - 10 13 14 13 SHULL OWEN 158 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD CASEY IL COB - - 22 9 11 14 GARRISON BECKHAM 414 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD Fenton MI COB - - 15 18 12 15 ABBOUD GAVIN 96 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD apple grove WV COB - - 25 10 13 16 SANDERS CARSON 074 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD MILAN MI COB - - 16 14 19 17 MCKAY KAYSON 263 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD HAWESVILLE KY COB - - 19 17 16 18 WARD AXEL 321 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD CULLMAN AL COB - - 18 20 20 19 MCCOY TINLEY 22 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD MUNFORD TN KTM - - 14 19 DNF 20 DISHMAN SUMMER 5/ 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD MONTICELLO KY KTM - - DNF 24 17 21 KOGER AXELL 84 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD UTICA KY COB - - 24 27 21 22 CARR KRUE 8 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD SAINT CLOUD FL YAM - - 28 21 24 23 DUCETT DREW 13 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD BURR OAK MI KTM - - 30 26 22 24 SALAMON OWEN 311 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD Brunswick OH YAM - - 26 29 23 25 RAYMOND BENTLEY 94 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD MORRIS AL KTM - - 20 22 DNS 26 MIKELS RYDER 893 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD PORTAGE IN KTM - - 17 25 DNS 27 BURNETTE ELI 3x 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD CHILLICOTHE OH KTM - - 21 23 DNS 28 LUCAS CHOLSAN 869 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD TOLEDO OH COB - - 23 28 DNS 29 HAGAN CLARKSON 7 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD OWENSBORO KY COB - - 29 30 DNS 30 PEFFLEY CAMRON 510 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD GOSHEN IN KTM - - 27 DNS DNS 31 KREGLOW BRAYTON 29 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD PANAMA CITY BEACH FL YAM - - 1 3 1 1 LOBRETTO ZANE 35 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD GALESBURG MI COB - - 2 2 2 2 DOAK ALEXANDER 12/ 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD MOGADORE OH YAM - - 8 5 3 3 WOOLDRIDGE OWEN 300 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD GALLIPOLIS OH YAM - - 7 8 6 4 MCCOY TINLEY 22 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD MUNFORD TN YAM - - 5 7 10 5 WILLS BRAYTON 83 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD WISC RAPIDS WI YAM - - 13 6 4 6 WARD AXEL 321 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD CULLMAN AL YAM - - 9 9 7 7 FLENER ABEL 106 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD MORGANTOWN KY YAM - - 6 11 9 8 CAPPS JET 222 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD LEEDS AL YAM - - 11 15 5 9 MILLINGTON LANE 11/ 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD MILLINGTON TN YAM - - 12 12 8 10 SIMMONS NOLAN 221 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD niles MI YAM - - 4 1 DNF 11 KOGER AXELL 84 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD UTICA KY YAM - - 14 18 11 12 QUEEN BRYCE 739 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD PERRYSBURG OH YAM - - 15 17 13 13 CARR KRUE 8 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD SAINT CLOUD FL YAM - - 16 20 15 14 SALAMON OWEN 311 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD Brunswick OH YAM - - 23 19 12 15 MERCER JACE 678 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD HARRISON MI YAM - - 20 14 21 16 WEEKS CROSBY 12 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD CAMERON SC YAM - - 19 24 16 17 PORCO GRAYSON 71 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD BARBERTON OH YAM - - 27 21 14 18 JOHNSON CARTER 835 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD ROCHESTER HILLS MI YAM - - 26 22 17 19 NOVAK RYDINH 77 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD BRIDGEHAMPTON NY YAM - - 3 4 DNS 20 MAYBERRY KAYLEE 23 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD RAYMOND OH YAM - - 24 26 18 21 HAGAN CLARKSON 7 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD OWENSBORO KY YAM - - 25 25 19 22 TYRING NOAH 2 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD CROSSVILLE TN YAM - - 29 27 20 23 MCKAY KAYSON 263 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD HAWESVILLE KY YAM - - 18 13 DNS 24 BALDOCK BRAXTON 421 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD Liberty KY YAM - - 22 10 DNS 25 RAYMOND BENTLEY 94 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD MORRIS AL YAM - - 10 23 DNS 26 MIKELS RYDER 893 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD PORTAGE IN YAM - - 28 16 DNS 27 GILLILAND CASH 44 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD JACKSON OH YAM - - 17 DNS DNS 28 LUCAS CHOLSAN 869 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD TOLEDO OH YAM - - 21 DNS DNS 29 BRADISH BLAKE 213 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited Clarkston MI COB - - 3 1 1 1 MCCARTY MARGARET 2 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited Indianola IA COB - - 1 2 2 2 COOK CAMERON 925 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited BENTON KY COB - - 4 5 5 3 WITTMAN CARSON 335 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited Lakeville MN COB - - 7 6 4 4 WILSON LOGAN 93 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited COSHOCTON OH COB - - 6 12 7 5 SIMMONS NOLAN 221 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited niles MI COB - - 13 7 10 6 ABBOUD GAVIN 96 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited apple grove WV COB - - 8 11 11 7 LOBRETTO ZANE 35 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited GALESBURG MI COB - - 10 13 8 8 SHUE NOAH 345 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited KOKOMO IN COB - - 5 21 6 9 SHULL OWEN 158 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited CASEY IL COB - - 17 10 9 10 HUNT CARTER 208 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited MENDON MI COB - - 18 8 13 11 KURITZ HUDSON 811 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited SELMA NC COB - - 9 15 15 12 DRYSDALE JEFFERY 5 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited EVANSVILLE IN KTM - - DNF 3 3 13 CURTIS TANNER 123 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited Collierville TN COB - - 11 14 20 14 DILE RYLAN 928 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited Lyles TN COB - - 15 17 14 15 COFFEE SHAE 916 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited SHAMONG NJ COB - - 14 22 12 16 CHAPLIN COLTON 45 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited Wentzville MO COB - - 19 9 23 17 LEVIN COOPER 128 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited BEECHER CITY IL COB - - 20 20 16 18 WILLS BRAYTON 837 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited WISC RAPIDS WI COB - - 16 19 25 19 FRANKLIN TYLER 679 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited Tuscola IL COB - - 23 25 18 20 GARRISON BECKHAM 414 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited Fenton MI COB - - 27 24 17 21 SCOGGIN CAMDEN 14 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited Lebanon TN COB - - 2 4 DNS 22 WOODARD DALLEN 732 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited MT. PLEASENT TN COB - - DNF 16 22 23 SANDERS CARSON 074 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited MILAN MI COB - - 26 27 21 24 GROLL JACKSON 515 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited NAPOLEON OH COB - - 29 23 24 25 WOOLDRIDGE OWEN 300 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited GALLIPOLIS OH KTM - - 21 26 30 26 DELANCY CARTER 3 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited NEWPORT OH COB - - 24 28 26 27 JACOBS JOSEPH 51 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited ENFIELD CT COB - - 25 29 27 28 WILSON JOSHUA 211 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited Blackwood NJ COB - - 12 18 DNS 29 DANENHOWER BRYCE 67 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited ORWIGSBURG PA KTM - - 28 DNS 19 30 CRISWELL THOMAS 25 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited BERLIN CENTER OH COB - - 22 DNS 28 31 RIGGLE RAIDEN 221/ 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited BEDFORD IN COB - - DNS 30 29 32 LANCZAK LANDON 037 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited KAWKAWLIN MI COB - - 30 DNS DNS 34 SNELGROVE RYDER 477 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited ESSEX *Canada* KTM - - DNF DNF DNS DNF MCCOY TINLEY 22 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited MUNFORD TN KTM - - DNS DNS DNS DNS CARPENTER MIKAH 710 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited FREEPORT IL COB 1 - 1 1 1 1 ALFALLA GRIFFYN 721 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited MIDDLETOWN NY COB 4 - 4 2 3 2 JONES MADDEN 50 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Farmersville TX COB 1 - 1 8 5 3 MCCARTY MILES 3x 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Indianola IA COB 2 - 2 7 7 4 DE PINHO KEVYN 2 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Bensalem PA COB 6 - 6 9 4 5 GEORGE JONATHEN 55 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited flowery branch GA COB 22 1 17 3 2 6 ANDRUZIS RYDER 4 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited CHARLESTON WV COB 11 - 11 5 6 7 SNELGROVE NATHAN 158 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited ESSEX *Canada* COB 4 - 4 13 8 8 HATT ZACHARY 255 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Center Hill FL KTM 3 - 3 15 10 9 WAITES COLTON 160 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited troy OH KTM 8 - 8 12 9 10 HERNDON WALKER 00 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited CONNELLY SPRINGS NC COB 7 - 7 6 16 11 NOWER CHADWICK 211 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Hamilton NY KTM 2 - 2 11 21 12 WOOD URIAH 456 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited STURGIS MI COB 5 - 5 4 29 13 ROSS PRESTON 209 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited LEBANON OH KTM 8 - 8 10 23 14 HARDCASTLE HAYDEN 100 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited ZANESVILLE OH COB 10 - 10 19 14 15 MINER DANNY 36 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited East Canton OH COB 9 - 9 24 12 16 WITTMAN CHRISTOPHER 164 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited MARSHALLVILLE OH COB DNF 2 18 17 11 17 BODIE REED 76 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited PATASKALA OH COB 5 - 5 28 13 18 COSTELLO GAGE 133 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited APPLING GA COB 12 - 12 23 17 19 BILYEU LANDON 25 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited GLEN ALLEN VA KTM 11 - 11 22 19 20 BAILEY AIDAN 99 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited JAMESTOWN RI COB 18 3 19 21 15 21 PORCO HUNTER 311/ 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited BARBERTON OH COB 6 - 6 14 36 22 FRALEY TYLER 15 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited NEW LONDON NC COB 13 - 13 16 31 23 NYMAN JR KRISTIAN 13 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited noank CT COB 14 - 14 30 18 24 BURTON TRENTON 711 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited RUSSELLS PT OH COB 7 - 7 29 27 25 BROWN WALKER 500 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Savannah TN COB 9 - 9 20 35 26 SKOVER LOGAN 465 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited IMLAY CITY MI COB 15 - 15 33 20 27 GERBA LAYNE 27 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited MONONGAHELA PA COB 13 - 13 35 22 28 STRUBLE JAYDEN 477 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited THREE RIVERS MI HQV 10 - 10 34 28 29 SHUFF JUSTIN 5 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Saint Paris OH COB 17 4 20 31 25 30 JOSEPH OSCAR 3 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited ZANESVILLE OH COB 15 - 15 37 26 31 DELP HUNTER 416 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited EATON RAPIDS MI COB 16 - 16 26 37 32 DUGGINS JR TRAVIS 3/ 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Lewisville NC COB 18 5 21 36 24 33 WISE MARQUISE 109 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited NEW CASTLE PA COB 27 9 25 25 38 34 WOLFE ELI 211/ 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited LOUISVILLE KY KTM 16 - 16 DNF 32 35 HOLBROOK COLLON 15/ 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited VALLEY GRANDE AL HQV 17 8 24 38 30 36 GROLL HAYDEN 514 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited NAPOLEON OH COB 20 10 26 39 33 37 FARMER CARSON 33 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited WATERFORD OH KTM 30 7 23 DNF 34 38 LAMMENS BRENNER 13x 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Courtland *Canada* COB 12 - 12 27 DNS 39 JOHNSMEYER TRAVIS 100/ 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited FLEISCHMANNS NY COB 19 6 22 18 DNS 40 CLAY CARTER 876 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited OKEECHOBEE FL COB 14 - 14 32 DNS 41 LEWIN NOXX 32 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited HOPKINTON IA COB 3 - 3 DNS DNS 42 MIKELS CHASE 228 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited PORTAGE IN KTM 19 13 19     - ADKINS BRODY 16 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited HUNTINGTON WV COB 20 11 20     - BARRON IZZY 112 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited PHILADELPHIA PA COB 21 DNS 21     - JONES TRISTIN 100x 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Point Pleasant WV COB 21 12 21     - HUSTED LANDON 526 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Swanton OH KTM 22 14 22     - SNIDER MAVERICK 01 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited VINCENNES IN KTM 23 24 23     - WEBER SKYLAR 5x 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited WICHITA KS COB 23 DNS 23     - CANFIELD AIDEN 610 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Eaton Rapids MI COB 24 20 24     - ROBERTS JAKE 971 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Clearwater FL COB 24 15 24     - DEMOTT RYDER 979 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited MARTINSVILLE IN COB 25 DNS 25     - COOPER CONNOR 16/ 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited OTTAWA IL COB 25 23 25     - FORD OWEN 49 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited COLUMBUS IN COB 26 16 26     - SIPE CODY 551 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited SCOTTSBURG IN COB 26 17 26     - MEFFORD PRESTON 225 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited DE MOSSVILLE KY KTM 27 21 27     - PARRIS JACOB 511 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited BAXTER TN KTM 28 19 28     - WOLFE ELLA 311 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited LOUISVILLE KY KTM 28 18 28     - BULLIN CARSON 617 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited HUNTERSVILLE NC KTM 29 22 29     - SCHEIMAN JAMES 71 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited HUNTSVILLE AL COB 29 DNS 29     - RICHARDS CANYON 316 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ HQV 1 - 1 1 1 1 HUMMEL NATHAN 228/ 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited SAINT LOUIS MO COB 1 - 1 2 2 2 CARPENTER MIKAH 710 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited FREEPORT IL COB 2 - 2 3 4 3 CANAGUIER III WILLIAM 70 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Marysville PA HQV 7 - 7 4 3 4 CERESNA AUSTIN 51 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited SALEM OH KTM 4 - 4 6 5 5 ROBBINS KLARK 62 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited SHAMONG NJ KTM 4 - 4 5 7 6 CLAPP RILEY 852 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited AMHERSTHBURG, Ontari HQV 3 - 3 8 6 7 JONES DEMETRIOUS 145 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited LOTHIAN MD HQV 6 - 6 7 8 8 PERDUE SETH 458 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited CANADIAN LAKES MI COB 2 - 2 12 9 9 LOWERY MALIKHI 247 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Mooresboro NC HQV 5 - 5 11 11 10 MATTLIN MATTHEW 918 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited WHITEFORD MD HQV 9 - 9 9 10 11 WITTMAN CHRISTOPHER 164 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited MARSHALLVILLE OH KTM 6 - 6 17 14 12 CRUEA CAMDEN 88 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited HILLSBORO OH KTM 9 - 9 18 13 13 CURTIS BRYCE 77 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Collierville TN HQV 8 - 8 23 15 14 STEWART JACOB 98 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited SMITHVILLE TN HQV 7 - 7 15 27 15 ANDRUZIS RYDER 4 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited CHARLESTON WV KTM 18 2 18 21 12 16 JUSIANIEC TOMEK 422 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited EARLVILLE NY KTM 10 - 10 20 22 17 WYATT COLE 964 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited AMANDA MI KTM 13 - 13 24 16 18 BOOY TYLER 171 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Plympton-Wyoming *Ca KTM 13 - 13 22 18 19 HENDERSON SEVEN 34 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Fairmont WV HQV 12 - 12 25 23 20 JACOBS JEFFREY 511 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited ENFIELD CT HQV 15 - 15 31 19 21 LOWERY DADEN 33 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Ohatchee AL COB DNF 1 17 34 17 22 SEGER JACOB 24 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited SPENCER OH KTM 19 3 19 32 20 23 HATT ZACHARY 255 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Center Hill FL KTM 23 4 20 30 21 24 STRUBLE JAYDEN 477 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited THREE RIVERS MI KTM 16 - 16 33 25 25 BAILEY NOAH 140 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited CULLMAN AL KTM 21 8 24 35 24 26 WEINSZIEHR CADEN 14 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Junction city OH HQV 5 - 5 10 DNS 27 GROLL HAYDEN 514 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited NAPOLEON OH KTM 17 7 23 40 26 28 ROACH JASE 759 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited WHITE PIGEON MI KTM 22 10 26 38 28 29 FIELDS CARSON 27 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited ONSTED MI COB 8 - 8 13 DNS 30 BROWN LUKE 698 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited SCOTTSBURG IN KTM 11 - 11 14 DNS 31 MCCARTY MILES 3 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Indianola IA COB 10 - 10 16 DNS 32 BAKER DAKOTA 165 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited MARTINSVILLE IN KTM 11 - 11 19 DNS 33 BARTHOLOMEW LINCOLN 5/ 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited CLOVER SC KTM 3 - 3 29 DNS 34 JONES MADDEN 50 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Farmersville TX COB 12 - 12 28 DNS 35 WAITES COLTON 160 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited troy OH KTM 15 - 15 26 DNS 36 BILYEU LANDON 7 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited GLEN ALLEN VA YAM 14 - 14 27 DNS 37 FARMER CARSON 33/ 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited WATERFORD OH KTM 16 - 16 36 DNS 38 SKOVER LOGAN 465 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited IMLAY CITY MI KTM 20 6 22 37 DNS 39 LOOKABILL BOE 591 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Clayton IN KTM 21 9 25 39 DNS 40 GEORGE JONATHEN 55 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited flowery branch GA COB 14 - 14 DNS DNS 41 SHUFF JUSTIN 5 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Saint Paris OH KTM 17 5 21 DNS DNS 42 BROWN WALKER 500 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Savannah TN YAM 18 DNS 18     - ROSS PRESTON 209 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited LEBANON OH KTM 19 DNS 19     - CLAY CARTER 876 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited OKEECHOBEE FL COB 20 11 20     - THOMPSON BRAYLON 21 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited POINT PLEASANT WV KAW 22 12 22     - MIKELS CHASE 228 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited PORTAGE IN KTM 23 DNS 23     - ECKEL DAVID 96 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited HOLLAND OH KAW 24 13 24     - DEMOTT RYDER 979 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited MARTINSVILLE IN KAW 24 DNS 24     - COSTELLO GAGE 133 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited APPLING GA KTM DNF DNS DNF     - SCHEIMAN JAMES 71 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited HUNTSVILLE AL KTM DNF DNS DNF     - LEWIN NOXX 32 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited HOPKINTON IA KTM DNF DNS DNF     - DE PINHO KEVYN 2 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Bensalem PA COB DNS DNS DNS     - BARTH BRODY 26 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited SEYMOUR WI KTM DNS DNS DNS     - BAILEY AIDAN 99 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited JAMESTOWN RI KTM DNS DNS DNS     - FAUSER LUKE 462 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited MIDLAND PA KTM 1 - 1 1 1 1 SMERLICK JUDE 06 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited SUNBURY PA KTM 2 - 2 2 3 2 BETTS GAVIN 72/ 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Clifton park NY KTM 1 - 1 5 2 3 WOOD THOMAS 436 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited TOWNSVILLE *Australi HQV 2 - 2 4 5 4 ROSIAK CONNOR 111 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited SOUTHGATE MI HQV 3 - 3 7 6 5 BUERGE KAI 38 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited SUMMERVILLE SC HQV 5 - 5 8 7 6 GOLEMBESKI COLT 45x 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited LAND O LAKES FL KTM 10 - 10 10 4 7 WEEKS LOWNDES 12 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Cameron SC KTM 4 - 4 3 23 8 TOMSU JAXON 65 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Hale Center TX KTM 7 - 7 16 8 9 NETTLETON MASON 928x 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Clinton CT KTM 6 - 6 9 16 10 SAVAGE HUNTER 526 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Oglesby IL KTM 7 - 7 6 20 11 WHEATON REECE 734 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Irwin PA KTM 9 - 9 12 17 12 STEFANCIK NICHOLAS 87 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited BARTLETT IL KTM 5 - 5 20 15 13 LOUBSKY KEEGAN 94 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Martin MI KTM 10 - 10 22 9 14 KAMP OLIVER 910 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited CHESTERFIELD MO KTM 14 - 14 17 10 15 RHOM KYLER 101 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Denver NC KTM 14 - 14 18 11 16 PAPE EVAN 429 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited paris OH KTM 19 1 17 24 14 17 PRESSDEE BLAKE 170 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Cambridge OH KTM 3 - 3 13 DNF 18 SPAUN GAGE 5 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited CHESHIRE OH HQV 12 - 12 23 24 19 DICKEY BRIAN 15/ 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited INDIANAPOLIS IN KTM 19 3 19 27 18 20 HILLIARD LOGAN 259 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited PITTSBURGH PA HQV 21 6 22 31 12 21 MCKEE AUSTIN 11 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Medina OH KTM 17 7 23 30 13 22 ANDERSON BRAYDEN 710 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Danville OH KTM 13 - 13 34 19 23 LIPINSKI PAXTON 45 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Whitehouse OH KTM 11 - 11 35 21 24 MAYBERRY LANDEN 434 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited RAYMOND OH KTM 23 10 26 33 22 25 LOCKWOOD LOGAN 067 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited South Lyon MI KTM 6 - 6 36 DNF 26 BOBINEY OWEN 612 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited CHEYENNE WY KTM 25 5 21 26 DNF 27 JOHNSON BRADYN 11/ 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited ORLANDO FL YAM 20 4 20 28 DNF 28 HILL OWEN 72 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited SPRINGFIELD IL HQV 11 - 11 11 DNS 29 YELTON JOHNATHAN 919 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Butler KY KTM 9 - 9 14 DNS 30 HILL ANTHONY 15 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited CLARKSVILLE NY KTM 13 - 13 15 DNS 31 CARVER JON JON 928 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited CATAULA GA KTM 8 - 8 21 DNS 32 MERMAN CHRISTIAN 19 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited COLLEGEVILLE PA KTM 16 - 16 19 DNS 33 RENNINGER LOGAN 2 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Warren PA KTM 15 - 15 25 DNS 34 DODSON COUGAR 994 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited LAPEER MI KTM 15 - 15 29 DNS 35 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited INDIANA PA KTM 12 - 12 DNF DNS 36 MILLS KARSON 127 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited INTERLOCHEN MI KTM 20 8 24 32 DNS 37 JEFFERY NATHAN 51 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited ORLANDO FL KTM 4 - 4 DNS DNS 38 JORDAN MASON 113 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited ANNISTON AL KTM 8 - 8 DNS DNS 39 WEIR BRADY 914 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Salem IN KTM 16 - 16 DNS DNS 40 SVENKESEN NIKLAS 875 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited CLARKSTON MI KTM 18 2 18 DNS DNS 41 CALLOW TOMMY 61 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited ROMA *Australia* KTM 18 9 25 DNS DNS 42 FEDELINI MCCLELLAN 16 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Macon GA KTM 17 DNS 17     - JAMES DAVID 623 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited LOGAN OH KTM 21 14 21     - MEFFORD LANDON 125 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited DE MOSSVILLE KY KTM 22 11 22     - WAGERS KRISTOPHER 566 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited INDEPENDENCE KY KTM 22 15 22     - VETTER RANDY 845 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited PORTLAND MI KTM 23 16 23     - VETTER BLAKE 92 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited PORTLAND MI KTM 24 13 24     - SIMMONS MASON 222 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited niles MI KTM 24 DNS 24     - BLAIR JR MICHAEL 265 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Fayetteville OH KAW 25 DNS 25     - MCLAUGHLIN NATHAN 112 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited NATRONA HEIGHTS PA KTM 26 12 26     - FAUSER LUKE 462 25. 65cc (7-11) MIDLAND PA KTM 1 - 1 1 1 1 SMERLICK JUDE 06 25. 65cc (7-11) SUNBURY PA KTM 1 - 1 2 2 2 WOOD THOMAS 436 25. 65cc (7-11) TOWNSVILLE *Australi HQV 2 - 2 3 3 3 WEEKS LOWNDES 12 25. 65cc (7-11) Cameron SC KTM 4 - 4 4 6 4 PRESSDEE BLAKE 170 25. 65cc (7-11) Cambridge OH KTM 2 - 2 9 5 5 HILL OWEN 72 25. 65cc (7-11) SPRINGFIELD IL HQV 3 - 3 8 9 6 BUERGE KAI 38 25. 65cc (7-11) SUMMERVILLE SC HQV 6 - 6 11 4 7 RICHARDS CANYON 316 25. 65cc (7-11) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ HQV 8 - 8 7 7 8 HUMMEL NATHAN 228/ 25. 65cc (7-11) SAINT LOUIS MO COB 3 - 3 14 8 9 ROSIAK CONNOR 111/ 25. 65cc (7-11) SOUTHGATE MI HQV 5 - 5 6 14 10 NETTLETON MASON 928x 25. 65cc (7-11) Clinton CT KTM 10 - 10 12 12 11 LOCKWOOD LOGAN 067 25. 65cc (7-11) South Lyon MI KTM 9 - 9 17 13 12 STEFANCIK NICHOLAS 87 25. 65cc (7-11) BARTLETT IL KTM 10 - 10 10 19 13 LACHER EMILE 55 25. 65cc (7-11) BROOKSVILLE FL KTM 7 - 7 18 16 14 GOLEMBESKI COLT 45x 25. 65cc (7-11) LAND O LAKES FL KTM 18 1 17 15 10 15 WHEATON REECE 734 25. 65cc (7-11) Irwin PA KTM 7 - 7 20 15 16 YELTON JOHNATHAN 919 25. 65cc (7-11) Butler KY KTM 11 - 11 21 11 17 LIPINSKI PAXTON 45/ 25. 65cc (7-11) Whitehouse OH KTM 12 - 12 16 18 18 PERDUE SETH 458 25. 65cc (7-11) CANADIAN LAKES MI COB 8 - 8 23 28 19 KAMP OLIVER 910 25. 65cc (7-11) CHESTERFIELD MO KTM 28 5 21 22 17 20 WEIR BRADY 914 25. 65cc (7-11) Salem IN KTM 15 - 15 25 20 21 JOHNSON BRADYN 11 25. 65cc (7-11) ORLANDO FL YAM 14 - 14 29 23 22 SPAUN GAGE 5 25. 65cc (7-11) CHESHIRE OH HQV 27 3 19 27 21 23 LOUBSKY KEEGAN 94 25. 65cc (7-11) Martin MI KTM 13 - 13 34 24 24 ROBBINS KLARK 62 25. 65cc (7-11) SHAMONG NJ KTM 6 - 6 38 27 25 RENNINGER LOGAN 2 25. 65cc (7-11) Warren PA KTM 17 6 22 32 22 26 JONES DEMETRIOUS 145 25. 65cc (7-11) LOTHIAN MD KTM 11 - 11 28 DNF 27 JEFFERY NATHAN 51/ 25. 65cc (7-11) ORLANDO FL KTM 5 - 5 5 DNS 28 DICKEY BRIAN 15/ 25. 65cc (7-11) INDIANAPOLIS IN KTM 18 9 25 33 25 29 MILLS KARSON 127 25. 65cc (7-11) INTERLOCHEN MI KTM 21 10 26 36 26 30 SAVAGE HUNTER 526 25. 65cc (7-11) Oglesby IL KTM 9 - 9 19 DNS 31 RHOM KYLER 101 25. 65cc (7-11) Denver NC KTM 16 - 16 13 DNS 32 MERMAN CHRISTIAN 19 25. 65cc (7-11) COLLEGEVILLE PA KTM 12 - 12 24 DNS 33 HILL ANTHONY 15 25. 65cc (7-11) CLARKSVILLE NY KTM 4 - 4 37 DNS 34 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 25. 65cc (7-11) INDIANA PA KTM 17 2 18 26 DNS 35 CLAPP RILEY 852 25. 65cc (7-11) AMHERSTHBURG, Ontari HQV 15 - 15 30 DNS 36 SVENKESEN NIKLAS 875 25. 65cc (7-11) CLARKSTON MI KTM 16 - 16 31 DNS 37 CARVER JON JON 928 25. 65cc (7-11) CATAULA GA KTM 13 - 13 DNF DNS 38 HENDERSON SEVEN 34 25. 65cc (7-11) Fairmont WV KTM 21 8 24 35 DNS 39 DODSON COUGAR 994 25. 65cc (7-11) LAPEER MI KTM 19 4 20 DNF DNS 40 CANAGUIER III WILLIAM 708 25. 65cc (7-11) Marysville PA HQV 14 - 14 DNS DNS 41 CALLOW TOMMY 61 25. 65cc (7-11) ROMA *Australia* KTM 23 7 23 DNS DNS 42 SIMMONS MASON 222 25. 65cc (7-11) niles MI KTM 19 DNS 19     - ANDERSON BRAYDEN 710 25. 65cc (7-11) Danville OH KTM 20 DNS 20     - BOBINEY OWEN 612 25. 65cc (7-11) CHEYENNE WY KTM 20 11 20     - CURTIS BRYCE 77 25. 65cc (7-11) Collierville TN HQV 22 20 22     - ROSS PRESTON 209 25. 65cc (7-11) LEBANON OH KTM 22 DNF 22     - STEWART JACOB 98 25. 65cc (7-11) SMITHVILLE TN HQV 23 18 23     - MEFFORD LANDON 125 25. 65cc (7-11) DE MOSSVILLE KY KTM 24 15 24     - BOOY TYLER 171 25. 65cc (7-11) Plympton-Wyoming *Ca KTM 24 21 24     - WYATT COLE 964 25. 65cc (7-11) AMANDA MI KTM 25 12 25     - STRUBLE JACOB 146 25. 65cc (7-11) THREE RIVERS MI KTM 25 14 25     - STRUBLE JAYDEN 477 25. 65cc (7-11) THREE RIVERS MI KTM 26 19 26     - VETTER BLAKE 92 25. 65cc (7-11) PORTLAND MI KTM 26 13 26     - WAGERS KRISTOPHER 566 25. 65cc (7-11) INDEPENDENCE KY KTM 27 16 27     - VETTER RANDY 845 25. 65cc (7-11) PORTLAND MI KTM 28 17 28     - JORDAN MASON 113 25. 65cc (7-11) ANNISTON AL KTM 29 DNS 29     - CRUEA CAMDEN 88 25. 65cc (7-11) HILLSBORO OH KTM 30 DNF 30     - BARTH BRODY 26 25. 65cc (7-11) SEYMOUR WI KTM DNS DNS DNS     - FIELDS CARSON 27 25. 65cc (7-11) ONSTED MI COB DNS DNS DNS     - JANIK KRYSTIAN 27 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited OAK LAWN IL KAW 3 - 3 1 1 1 MASCIANGELO PRESTON 22 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Brantford *Canada* SUZ 1 - 1 2 3 2 FAUSER LUKE 462 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited MIDLAND PA KTM 5 - 5 5 2 3 RUSSELL HOLLAN 903 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited SPRINGFIELD VA HQV 1 - 1 8 4 4 TISDEL DALTON 80 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited sturgis MI HQV 3 - 3 3 9 5 HARRISON JAMES 99 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Colonial Beach VA HQV 2 - 2 4 11 6 BOUCHARD KONNOR 501 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited CULLODEN GA KTM 2 - 2 10 7 7 DINKFELT AUSTIN 329 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Irwin PA KTM 7 - 7 7 6 8 THOMAS RYDER 110 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Duxbury MA HQV 6 - 6 11 5 9 CARVER JON JON 928 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited CATAULA GA HQV 9 - 9 6 10 10 WHEATON REECE 734 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Irwin PA KTM 6 - 6 15 12 11 GOLEMBESKI COLT 45x 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited LAND O LAKES FL SUZ 9 - 9 19 13 12 ROSIAK CONNOR 111/ 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited SOUTHGATE MI HQV 8 - 8 17 16 13 YELTON JOHNATHAN 919 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Butler KY HQV 7 - 7 21 14 14 LONG BRADEN 363 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited NEW LONDON MN KTM 4 - 4 34 8 15 RHOM KYLER 101 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Denver NC KTM 12 - 12 20 15 16 CROSS CUTTER 21 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Tulsa OK HQV 10 - 10 18 20 17 EHLERMANN BRAYDEN 811 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited WESTTOWN NY KTM 13 - 13 24 18 18 GRAY ASHTON 573 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited LEWISBURG OH KAW 11 - 11 22 22 19 LOUBSKY KEEGAN 232 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Martin MI HQV 14 - 14 25 17 20 WOOD BERICK 213 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited STURGIS MI KTM 12 - 12 23 23 21 PAPE EVAN 429 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited paris OH KTM 14 - 14 27 19 22 JENKINS REID 7/ 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited CHESHIRE OH KTM 17 - 17 28 21 23 BURKHART GRANT 19 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited MAYSVILLE KY KTM 15 - 15 26 25 24 MULLINS TAYLOR 57 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited SUGAR VALLEY GA KAW 18 - 18 29 24 25 STRUBLE JACOB 146 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited THREE RIVERS MI KTM 18 - 18 30 27 26 LOWERY DADEN 33 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Ohatchee AL YAM 21 - 21 36 26 27 WOLFE PEYTON 111 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Vine Grove KY KAW 22 - 22 35 28 28 SMERLICK JUDE 90 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited SUNBURY PA SUZ 4 - 4 9 DNS 29 WEINSZIEHR AUSTIN 7 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Junction city OH HQV 5 - 5 12 DNS 30 HILL OWEN 72 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited SPRINGFIELD IL KTM 8 - 8 13 DNS 31 NETTLETON MASON 928x 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Clinton CT KTM 10 - 10 14 DNS 32 BETTS GAVIN 72/ 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Clifton park NY KAW 11 - 11 16 DNS 33 KELLER KAYDEN 24 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited EXETER *Canada* ON KTM 16 - 16 31 DNS 34 CALLOW TOMMY 61 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited ROMA *Australia* KTM 15 - 15 33 DNS 35 JUSIANIEC TOMEK 422 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited EARLVILLE NY KTM 17 - 17 32 DNS 36 SCHROEDER CHRISTOPHER 809 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited BARODA MI KTM 16 - 16 DNF DNS 37 FEDELINI MCCLELLAN 16 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Macon GA KAW 13 - 13 DNS DNS 38 SIMMONS MASON 222 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited niles MI KTM 19 - 19 DNS DNS 39 MEFFORD LANDON 125 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited DE MOSSVILLE KY KTM 20 - 20 DNS DNS 40 JONES DEMETRIOUS 145 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited LOTHIAN MD SUZ DNF - DNF DNS DNS DNF WAGERS KRISTOPHER 566 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited INDEPENDENCE KY KAW DNS - DNS DNS DNS DNS ROMANO NICHOLAS 411 27. 85cc (9-12) BAYSIDE NY KAW 1 - 1 1 1 1 LONG AVERY 263 27. 85cc (9-12) NEW LONDON MN KTM 1 - 1 2 3 2 JANIK KRYSTIAN 27 27. 85cc (9-12) OAK LAWN IL KAW 2 - 2 4 2 3 FINEIS MARK 105 27. 85cc (9-12) WESTFIELD IN KTM 3 - 3 3 4 4 MASCIANGELO PRESTON 22 27. 85cc (9-12) Brantford *Canada* SUZ 3 - 3 5 6 5 MALCOLM CARTER 67 27. 85cc (9-12) Elizabeth CO SUZ 6 - 6 6 5 6 SCOTT TANNER 46 27. 85cc (9-12) CANADA *Canada* HQV 4 - 4 9 7 7 ARICO JOEY 69 27. 85cc (9-12) CENTER MORICHES NY HQV 4 - 4 7 9 8 RUSSELL HOLLAN 903 27. 85cc (9-12) SPRINGFIELD VA HQV 8 - 8 8 8 9 MECKING TRAVIS 52 27. 85cc (9-12) MIDDLETOWN NY KTM 5 - 5 10 11 10 BECKWITH TAYLOR 526 27. 85cc (9-12) plainfield MA KTM 9 - 9 11 10 11 LONG BRADEN 363 27. 85cc (9-12) NEW LONDON MN KTM 7 - 7 16 12 12 BECKAGE AYDEN 424 27. 85cc (9-12) JERMYN PA SUZ 6 - 6 17 15 13 COLBERT JAKE 412 27. 85cc (9-12) Omaha IL SUZ 11 - 11 15 13 14 FELTY DOMINIC 537 27. 85cc (9-12) Mishawaka IN KTM 11 - 11 19 16 15 URUSKI MAGUIRE 995 27. 85cc (9-12) Narol *Canada* HQV 15 - 15 29 14 16 CHAUVIN ZACHARY 188 27. 85cc (9-12) Tilbury *Canada* ON YAM 20 3 19 24 17 17 MULLINS TAYLOR 57 27. 85cc (9-12) SUGAR VALLEY GA KAW 15 - 15 28 19 18 GASTON CORBIN 22/ 27. 85cc (9-12) RICHWOOD OH KTM 16 - 16 27 20 19 BURKHART GRANT 19 27. 85cc (9-12) MAYSVILLE KY KTM 19 6 22 25 18 20 JONES SHELBY 911 27. 85cc (9-12) Pulaski TN YAM 18 5 21 31 21 21 HARRISON JAMES 99 27. 85cc (9-12) Colonial Beach VA HQV 9 - 9 12 DNS 22 STALLING JUSTIN 31 27. 85cc (9-12) NEWARK OH KTM 8 - 8 14 DNS 23 BOUCHARD KONNOR 501 27. 85cc (9-12) CULLODEN GA KTM 12 - 12 13 DNS 24 TISDEL DALTON 11 27. 85cc (9-12) sturgis MI HQV 10 - 10 18 DNS 25 FOUTS CARTER 65 27. 85cc (9-12) GLOUSTER OH KTM 10 - 10 21 DNS 26 EHLERMANN BRAYDEN 811 27. 85cc (9-12) WESTTOWN NY KTM 13 - 13 22 DNS 27 DINKFELT AUSTIN 329 27. 85cc (9-12) Irwin PA KTM 18 1 17 20 DNS 28 GRAY ASHTON 573 27. 85cc (9-12) LEWISBURG OH KAW 22 2 18 23 DNS 29 JENKINS REID 7/ 27. 85cc (9-12) CHESHIRE OH KTM 21 4 20 26 DNS 30 CARVER JON JON 928 27. 85cc (9-12) CATAULA GA HQV 13 - 13 DNF DNS 31 WOLFE PEYTON 111 27. 85cc (9-12) Vine Grove KY KAW 17 7 23 30 DNS 32 SMERDON NOAH 444 27. 85cc (9-12) Cairo GA KTM 2 - 2 DNS DNS 33 CAUDLE ADLER 86 27. 85cc (9-12) MOORE OK KTM 5 - 5 DNS DNS 34 GWYNN RYDER 25 27. 85cc (9-12) Orlando FL KTM 7 - 7 DNS DNS 35 SULLIVAN DYLAN 108 27. 85cc (9-12) Spotsylvania VA KTM 12 - 12 DNS DNS 36 WHEATON REECE 734 27. 85cc (9-12) Irwin PA KTM 14 - 14 DNS DNS 37 SCHROEDER CHRISTOPHER 809 27. 85cc (9-12) BARODA MI KTM 14 - 14 DNS DNS 38 NETTLETON MASON 928x 27. 85cc (9-12) Clinton CT KTM 16 - 16 DNS DNS 39 HILL OWEN 72 27. 85cc (9-12) SPRINGFIELD IL KTM 17 DNS 17     - KOZOPAS STEPHAN 87 27. 85cc (9-12) SPENCER OH KTM DNF DNS DNF     - GRIGSBY TRENT 23 27. 85cc (9-12) BETHEL OH HQV DNF DNS DNF     - RHOM KYLER 101 27. 85cc (9-12) Denver NC KTM DNS DNS DNS     - TROUILLE COLTON 615/ 27. 85cc (9-12) LAKE PARK GA KTM DNS DNS DNS     - THOMAS RYDER 110 27. 85cc (9-12) Duxbury MA HQV DNS DNS DNS     - ROMANO NICHOLAS 411 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) BAYSIDE NY KAW 1 - 1 1 1 1 ALDREDGE DAKOTA 809 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) NEWNAN GA KTM 2 - 2 4 2 2 TOWERS GAVIN 15 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) VENETIA PA KTM 2 - 2 5 3 3 BIESE JORDAN 228 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Appleton WI HQV 1 - 1 3 6 4 COLIP TREVOR 74 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Bowling Green IN KTM 4 - 4 8 4 5 CANAGUIER RYAN 372 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Marysville PA SUZ 3 - 3 9 7 6 GILMORE MYLES 16 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Perth *Australia* HQV 3 - 3 6 11 7 ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Avon OH SUZ 5 - 5 7 10 8 LONG AVERY 263 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) NEW LONDON MN KTM 17 1 17 2 5 9 POLITO KADEN 24 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) BURNS HARBOR IN HQV 6 - 6 11 9 10 HERNANDEZ ROSUE 899 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) MIAMI FL HQV 4 - 4 12 18 11 DEYOUNG BRADY 515 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Comstock Park MI HQV 10 - 10 17 8 12 MALCOLM CARTER 67 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Elizabeth CO SUZ 8 - 8 14 15 13 DAY ETHAN 47 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) TWIN LAKE MI KAW 12 - 12 20 12 14 SCOTT HUNTER 22 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) CANADA *Canada* HON 10 - 10 21 19 15 BECKWITH TAYLOR 526 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) plainfield MA KTM 11 - 11 27 14 16 SCOTT TANNER 46 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) CANADA *Canada* HQV 9 - 9 23 20 17 BAGBY CAEL 901 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Madison AL KTM 8 - 8 29 17 18 URUSKI MAGUIRE 995 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Narol *Canada* HQV 21 4 20 28 16 19 MCLING MICHAEL 926 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) WETUMPKA AL HQV 18 3 19 33 13 20 FELTY DOMINIC 537 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Mishawaka IN KTM 16 - 16 30 21 21 HEIDORN BRETT 222 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) NEW RICHMOND OH KTM 13 - 13 13 DNF 22 MECKING TRAVIS 52 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) MIDDLETOWN NY KTM 9 - 9 25 DNF 23 ANDERSON BLAKE 15b 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) GALENA OH KTM 19 8 24 34 22 24 HAMMOND RYAN 100 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) WELLSTON OH SUZ 21 9 25 37 23 25 GASTON CORBIN 22/ 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) RICHWOOD OH KTM 22 10 26 38 24 26 LEWIS EDGAR 41 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) VIRDEN IL KAW 5 - 5 16 DNS 27 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) HENDERSONVILLE TN SUZ 7 - 7 15 DNS 28 SWITZER CAYDEN 66 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Muskegon MI KTM 22 2 18 10 DNS 29 ARICO JOEY 69 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) CENTER MORICHES NY HQV 12 - 12 18 DNS 30 JACKSON PEYTON 801 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) ELIZABETH CITY NC KAW 11 - 11 19 DNS 31 SMERDON NOAH 444 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Cairo GA KTM 6 - 6 31 DNS 32 SALO DEVIN 87 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) GREER SC KTM 16 - 16 22 DNS 33 GWYNN RYDER 25 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Orlando FL KTM 15 - 15 24 DNS 34 BECKAGE AYDEN 424 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) JERMYN PA SUZ 13 - 13 26 DNS 35 CALLOW LEWIS 56 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) ROMA *Australia* KTM 7 - 7 36 DNS 36 JACOBSEN JESSE 999 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) NORTH BRANCH MN KAW 14 - 14 39 DNS 37 FOUTS CARTER 65 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) GLOUSTER OH KTM 18 7 23 32 DNS 38 COLBERT JAKE 412 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Omaha IL SUZ 17 6 22 35 DNS 39 BADER COLE 5c 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) QUAKERTOWN PA KTM 15 - 15 DNF DNS 40 CAUDLE ADLER 86 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) MOORE OK KTM 14 - 14 DNS DNS 41 STALLING JUSTIN 31 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) NEWARK OH KTM 20 5 21 DNS DNS 42 MCGINNIS JACOB 156 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) GREENUP KY KTM 19 12 19     - CHAUVIN ZACHARY 188 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Tilbury *Canada* ON YAM 20 DNS 20     - JONES SHELBY 911 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Pulaski TN YAM 23 11 23     - SULLIVAN DYLAN 108 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Spotsylvania VA KTM DNF DNS DNF     - ROMANO NICHOLAS 411 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) BAYSIDE NY KAW 1 - 1 1 1 1 SMITH KYLE 12/ 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Ellabell GA KTM 5 - 5 3 2 2 ALDREDGE DAKOTA 809 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) NEWNAN GA KTM 2 - 2 4 4 3 TOWERS GAVIN 15 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) VENETIA PA KTM 1 - 1 7 3 4 BIESE JORDAN 228 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Appleton WI HQV 6 - 6 2 6 5 COLIP TREVOR 74 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Bowling Green IN KTM 3 - 3 5 8 6 ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Avon OH SUZ 2 - 2 12 7 7 GONZALEZ JR JACGUEL 123 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Clermont FL HQV 4 - 4 11 9 8 GILMORE MYLES 16 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Perth *Australia* HQV 4 - 4 9 11 9 CANAGUIER RYAN 372 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Marysville PA SUZ 5 - 5 14 10 10 LONG AVERY 263 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) NEW LONDON MN KTM DNF 1 17 10 5 11 DEYOUNG BRADY 515 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Comstock Park MI HQV 8 - 8 16 13 12 HEIDORN BRETT 222 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) NEW RICHMOND OH KTM 7 - 7 22 12 13 DAY ETHAN 47 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) TWIN LAKE MI KAW 12 - 12 17 14 14 POLITO KADEN 24 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) BURNS HARBOR IN HQV 3 - 3 18 22 15 SCOTT HUNTER 22 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) CANADA *Canada* HON 10 - 10 20 20 16 BAGBY CAEL 901 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Madison AL KTM 11 - 11 24 16 17 SCOTT TANNER 46 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) CANADA *Canada* HQV 13 - 13 26 15 18 SWITZER CAYDEN 66 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Muskegon MI KTM 7 - 7 6 DNF 19 BRYAN JOSH 17 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) MULMUR, Ontario *Can HQV 12 - 12 25 21 20 HERNANDEZ ROSUE 899 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) MIAMI FL HQV 8 - 8 8 DNF 21 MCGINNIS JACOB 156 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) GREENUP KY KTM 14 - 14 27 18 22 MCLING MICHAEL 926 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) WETUMPKA AL HQV 18 3 19 30 17 23 BECKWITH TAYLOR 526 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) plainfield MA KTM 16 - 16 31 19 24 ANDERSON BLAKE 15b 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) GALENA OH KTM 20 7 23 36 23 25 FINEIS MARK 105 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) WESTFIELD IN KTM 11 - 11 13 DNS 26 MALCOLM CARTER 67 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Elizabeth CO SUZ 10 - 10 15 DNS 27 JACOBSEN JESSE 999 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) NORTH BRANCH MN KAW 9 - 9 21 DNS 28 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) HENDERSONVILLE TN SUZ DNF 2 18 19 DNS 29 PEROVIC JOHN 22x 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) chicago IL KTM 15 - 15 28 DNS 30 LEWIS EDGAR 41 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) VIRDEN IL KAW 14 - 14 29 DNS 31 BADER COLE 5c 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) QUAKERTOWN PA KTM 21 5 21 23 DNS 32 SALO DEVIN 87 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) GREER SC KTM 15 - 15 32 DNS 33 SMERDON NOAH 444 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Cairo GA KTM 6 - 6 DNF DNS 34 JACKSON PEYTON 801 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) ELIZABETH CITY NC KAW 16 - 16 35 DNS 35 COLBERT JAKE 412 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Omaha IL SUZ 18 6 22 34 DNS 36 GWYNN RYDER 25 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Orlando FL KTM 17 4 20 37 DNS 37 LUTZ MASON 88 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) BOONVILLE IN YAM 23 10 26 33 DNS 38 TAYLOR MATTHEW 792 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) ERIE MI KTM 21 8 24 DNF DNS 39 CAUDLE ADLER 86 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) MOORE OK KTM 9 - 9 DNS DNS 40 ARICO JOEY 69 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) CENTER MORICHES NY HQV 13 - 13 DNS DNS 41 GIBSON BRAYDEN 128 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) PALM CITY FL KTM 19 9 25 DNS DNS 42 BECKAGE AYDEN 424 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) JERMYN PA SUZ 17 DNS 17     - FELTY DOMINIC 537 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Mishawaka IN KTM 19 12 19     - SULLIVAN DYLAN 108 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Spotsylvania VA KTM 20 DNS 20     - GASTON CORBIN 22/ 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) RICHWOOD OH KTM 22 15 22     - BONNETT PARKER 95 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Poca WV KAW 22 11 22     - HAMMOND RYAN 100 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) WELLSTON OH SUZ 23 13 23     - CHINNIS DOMINIC 282 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) CLARKSVILLE TN HON 24 14 24     - REDDICK ISAIAH 910 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) CADIZ KY HON 25 16 25     - WAHR TREVER 171 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) FRUITPORT MI YAM 26 DNS 26     - MURPHY PATRICK 44 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) CLINTON IA KAW DNF DNS DNF     - MITCHELL RYAN 12 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) KEEDYSVILLE MD SUZ DNF DNS DNF     - BLACKMER CHRISTOPHER 53 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Muskegon MI YAM 1 - 1 2 1 1 TOWERS GAVIN 15 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) VENETIA PA KTM 1 - 1 1 4 2 LIEBECK WYATT 411 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) NEW FRANKEN WI KTM 2 - 2 3 2 3 GUDIEL JOSE 88 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) CULLODEN GA KAW 3 - 3 4 5 4 ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Avon OH SUZ 4 - 4 6 6 5 MURPHY PATRICK 44 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) CLINTON IA KAW 9 - 9 5 3 6 POLITO KADEN 224 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) BURNS HARBOR IN HQV 6 - 6 9 9 7 SHIVE AYDEN 731 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Dade City FL KTM 3 - 3 7 16 8 VISGER KONNOR 229 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) BELLVUE MI HQV 7 - 7 12 8 9 WRIGHT RYLAN 992 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Cordova TN HQV 5 - 5 11 11 10 HERNANDEZ ROSUE 899 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) MIAMI FL HQV 5 - 5 13 12 11 JACOBSEN JESSE 999 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) NORTH BRANCH MN KAW 6 - 6 16 10 12 FREEDMAN JACOB 303 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) PLYMOUTH MA KAW 10 - 10 10 14 13 GEERDTS DIESEL 4 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) BETHEL AK KTM 4 - 4 30 7 14 ROTZ WYATT 166 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) SPRING RUN PA KAW 8 - 8 21 13 15 SCOTT HUNTER 22 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) CANADA *Canada* HON 11 - 11 17 17 16 WAHR TREVER 171 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) FRUITPORT MI YAM 16 - 16 18 18 17 MCLAUGHLIN NOAH 124 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) NATRONA HEIGHTS PA KAW 13 - 13 26 15 18 BRYAN JOSH 17 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) MULMUR, Ontario *Can KTM 12 - 12 23 19 19 LEWIS SAGE 142 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) DESTIN FL KTM 2 - 2 15 DNF 20 MCLING MICHAEL 926 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) WETUMPKA AL HQV 12 - 12 22 28 21 BONNETT PARKER 95 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Poca WV KAW 16 - 16 29 20 22 TAYLOR MATTHEW 792 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) ERIE MI KTM 17 1 17 27 22 23 MITCHELL RYAN 12 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) KEEDYSVILLE MD OTH 19 2 18 31 21 24 CLARK LUKE 222 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) VALPARAISO IN KAW 15 - 15 36 23 25 TRUAX RYAN 005 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) HOPKINS MI YAM 20 5 21 32 24 26 MCFARLAND DOMINICK 527 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) N.LEWISBURG OH KAW 18 7 23 33 26 27 MCKEE CADEN 114 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) MACKSBURG OH HON 20 9 25 35 25 28 GONZALEZ JR JACGUEL 123 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Clermont FL HQV 9 - 9 8 DNS 29 BERKEMEIER TYLER 457 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) PETERSBURG KY KAW 21 10 26 37 27 30 CALLOW LEWIS 56 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) ROMA *Australia* KTM 8 - 8 14 DNS 31 LEWIS EDGAR 41 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) VIRDEN IL KAW 7 - 7 19 DNS 32 JACKSON PEYTON 801 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) ELIZABETH CITY NC KAW 10 - 10 20 DNS 33 BADER COLE 5c 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) QUAKERTOWN PA KTM 11 - 11 25 DNS 34 SALO DEVIN 87 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) GREER SC KTM 14 - 14 24 DNS 35 RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO 871 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) CAIRO GA KTM 17 3 19 28 DNS 36 ALDREDGE DAKOTA 809 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) NEWNAN GA KTM 13 - 13 DNF DNS 37 BARNES TYTIAN 7 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Elmer MO OTH 14 - 14 DNF DNS 38 PEROVIC JOHN 22x 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) chicago IL KTM 15 - 15 DNF DNS 39 WRIGHT NOLAN 125 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Mt Washington KY KAW 22 8 24 34 DNS 40 GIBSON BRAYDEN 128 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) PALM CITY FL KTM 19 4 20 DNF DNS 41 SARVARI JR TIMOTHY 821 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) PORTAGE MI KTM 21 6 22 DNF DNS 42 COLBERT JAKE 412 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Omaha IL SUZ 18 DNS 18     - FISHER TYLER 9 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Franklin TN KAW 23 DNS 23     - MALANEY MITCHELL 108 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) ELKHORN WI KAW DNF DNS DNF     - ANDERSON BLAKE 15b 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) GALENA OH KTM DNS DNS DNS     - GILMORE MYLES 14 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Perth *Australia* KTM DNS DNS DNS     - SHAIN ZANNON 18 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) COAL CITY IL HQV DNS DNS DNS     - BLACKMER CHRISTOPHER 53 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) Muskegon MI YAM - - 4 1 1 1 LIEBECK WYATT 411 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) NEW FRANKEN WI KTM - - 3 2 2 2 SHIVE AYDEN 731 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) Dade City FL KTM - - 6 3 3 3 TOWERS GAVIN 15 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) VENETIA PA KTM - - 2 6 4 4 LEWIS SAGE 142 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) DESTIN FL KTM - - 1 4 7 5 MURPHY PATRICK 44 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) CLINTON IA KAW - - 5 5 5 6 GEERDTS DIESEL 14 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) BETHEL AK KTM - - 7 7 8 7 GUDIEL JOSE 88 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) CULLODEN GA KAW - - 10 8 9 8 MCCAULEY CHRISTIAN 6 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) MORGANTOWN WV KTM - - 8 10 10 9 VISGER KONNOR 229 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) BELLVUE MI HQV - - 9 11 11 10 ROTZ WYATT 166 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) SPRING RUN PA KAW - - 12 13 17 11 SCOTT HUNTER 22 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) CANADA *Canada* HON - - 16 14 13 12 MCLAUGHLIN NOAH 124 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) NATRONA HEIGHTS PA KAW - - 17 17 14 13 BRYAN JOSH 17 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) MULMUR, Ontario *Can KTM - - 14 26 15 14 KELLY BRENDEN 284 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) CIRCLEVILLE OH KAW - - 20 19 16 15 FREEDMAN JACOB 303 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) PLYMOUTH MA KAW - - 11 9 DNF 16 BONNETT PARKER 95 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) Poca WV KAW - - 24 24 18 17 MITCHELL RYAN 12 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) KEEDYSVILLE MD OTH - - 34 21 12 18 MCFARLAND DOMINICK 527 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) N.LEWISBURG OH KAW - - 27 28 19 19 TAYLOR MATTHEW 792 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) ERIE MI KTM - - 18 23 DNF 20 MCKEE CADEN 114 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) MACKSBURG OH HON - - 33 30 20 21 FISHER TYLER 9 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) Franklin TN KAW - - 32 31 21 22 BERKEMEIER TYLER 457 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) PETERSBURG KY KAW - - 35 32 22 23 JACOBSEN JESSE 999 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) NORTH BRANCH MN KAW - - 25 DNS 6 24 BADER COLE 5c 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) QUAKERTOWN PA KTM - - 13 18 DNS 25 PEROVIC JOHN 22x 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) chicago IL KTM - - 19 15 DNS 26 SALO DEVIN 87 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) GREER SC KTM - - 21 16 DNS 27 RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO 871 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) CAIRO GA KTM - - 22 20 DNS 28 CLARK LUKE 222 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) VALPARAISO IN KAW - - 23 22 DNS 29 SARVARI JR TIMOTHY 821 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) PORTAGE MI KTM - - 26 25 DNS 30 WRIGHT RYLAN 992 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) Cordova TN HQV - - DNF 12 DNS 31 TRUAX RYAN 005 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) HOPKINS MI KTM - - 31 27 DNS 32 WRIGHT NOLAN 125 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) Mt Washington KY KAW - - 30 29 DNS 33 GIBSON BRAYDEN 128 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) PALM CITY FL KTM - - 15 DNS DNS 34 ANDERSON BLAKE 15b 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) GALENA OH KTM - - 28 DNS DNS 35 LUTZ MASON 88/ 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) BOONVILLE IN YAM - - 29 DNS DNS 36 LEWIS EDGAR 41 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) VIRDEN IL KAW - - DNF DNS DNS DNF BARNES TYTIAN 7 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) Elmer MO OTH - - DNS DNS DNS DNS SHAIN ZANNON 18 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) COAL CITY IL HQV - - DNS DNS DNS DNS MALANEY MITCHELL 108 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) ELKHORN WI KAW - - DNS DNS DNS DNS KESSLER JACE 51 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Eagle MI HQV - - 1 1 1 1 MALEY TREVOR 77 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C NORTH CANTON OH KTM - - 3 2 2 2 COKINOS JUSTIN 444x 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Hanover MA KTM - - 8 4 4 3 DOBBS ZACKERY 62 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C LANCASTER NY KTM - - 11 3 3 4 LAFRANCE GRANT 624 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C WESTPORT MA YAM - - 10 8 7 5 CORTIGIANO JOE 73 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Wolcott CT KTM - - 15 5 6 6 WOSICK LEVI 339 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C myakka city FL YAM - - 7 13 8 7 POOR ZACKERY 50 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C BEDFORD MA YAM - - 9 9 14 8 WILLBRANDT NOAH 54 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Waterford MI YAM - - 4 7 22 9 GREENLEY BRETT 26 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C NEW MEMPHIS IL YAM - - 20 6 9 10 THOMAS JACKSON 802 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C LONDON OH HQV - - 12 12 12 11 WAGNER BROCK 711 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C HIDE AWAY HILLS OH KTM - - 18 11 10 12 EVANS GREGORY 104 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Circleville OH KTM - - 13 14 16 13 ADAMS BRYCETON 44 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Homeworth OH KTM - - 16 15 15 14 SCHURING NOAH 58 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C PORTAGE MI YAM - - 21 17 11 15 BLACKMER CHRISTOPHER 53 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Muskegon MI YAM - - 35 10 5 16 FAITH ALEX 981 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C MOUNT HOLLY NC YAM - - 25 19 17 17 YENTZER CHASE 316 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C CARLISLE PA KTM - - 5 24 DNF 18 ROCCHICCIOLI MITCHELL 16 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C BEAVERDAM VA YAM - - 29 22 18 19 CLARKE EVAN 116 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C ST THOMAS *Canada* KTM - - 28 21 20 20 YOKER MIKE 238 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C ST CLAIRSVILLE OH KTM - - 30 23 19 21 VINCENT ISAAC 31 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C CLYDE MI YAM - - 33 27 21 22 STRUNK CLAYTON 148 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C LAFAYETTE IN YAM - - 34 28 23 23 RAYMOND BRYSON 26/ 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Lilburn GA YAM - - 17 16 DNS 24 TITUS JEREMIAH 777/ 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Somerset KY KTM - - 26 DNS 13 25 STINE GAGE 10 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C WOODSBORO MD OTH - - 2 DNF DNS 26 KRISCH EWAN 92 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Sandwich IL KTM - - 23 20 DNS 27 SMERDON ADAM 42 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Cairo GA KTM - - 14 29 DNS 28 HILYER TAYLOR 784 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C ` KTM - - 27 18 DNS 29 HARPER DEEGAN 47 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C NEW EGYPT NJ KTM - - 22 25 DNS 30 KELLY BRENDEN 284 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C CIRCLEVILLE OH YAM - - 32 26 DNS 31 EVANS TYLER 58/ 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C HAW RIVER NC KTM - - 6 DNS DNS 32 GORBY COLTON 56 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C CHARLEROI PA KTM - - 19 DNS DNS 33 MCCAULEY CHRISTIAN 6 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C MORGANTOWN WV YAM - - 24 DNS DNS 34 MCSORLEY MASON 212 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C FORT WAYNE IN YAM - - 31 DNS DNS 35 glenn jacob 131 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C King William VA HQV - - DNF DNS DNS DNF RAPP LANDON 79 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C BELLE RIVE IL KTM - - DNS DNS DNS DNS KESSLER JACE 51 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Eagle MI HQV - - 1 3 1 1 MALEY TREVOR 77 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C NORTH CANTON OH KTM - - 6 2 2 2 DOBBS ZACKERY 62 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C LANCASTER NY KTM - - 3 4 4 3 STINE GAGE 10 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C WOODSBORO MD OTH - - 2 9 5 4 CORTIGIANO JOE 73 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Wolcott CT KTM - - 13 5 3 5 WOSICK LEVI 339 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C myakka city FL YAM - - 8 8 8 6 LAFRANCE GRANT 624 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C WESTPORT MA YAM - - 9 6 9 7 GORBY COLTON 56 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CHARLEROI PA KTM - - 12 7 6 8 POOR ZACKERY 50 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C BEDFORD MA YAM - - 5 13 7 9 EVANS TYLER 58/ 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C HAW RIVER NC KTM - - 10 1 14 10 RAYMOND BRYSON 26/ 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Lilburn GA YAM - - 7 10 22 11 ADAMS BRYCETON 44 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Homeworth OH KTM - - 16 14 11 12 SCHURING NOAH 58 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C PORTAGE MI YAM - - 15 11 15 13 THOMAS JACKSON 802 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C LONDON OH HQV - - 11 19 13 14 GREENLEY BRETT 26 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C NEW MEMPHIS IL YAM - - 18 18 10 15 YENTZER CHASE 316 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CARLISLE PA KTM - - 4 30 12 16 MCCAULEY CHRISTIAN 6/ 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C MORGANTOWN WV YAM - - 17 16 17 17 TITUS JEREMIAH 777 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Somerset KY KTM - - 21 15 18 18 WAGNER BROCK 711 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C HIDE AWAY HILLS OH KTM - - 24 17 16 19 EVANS GREGORY 104 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Circleville OH KTM - - 20 20 19 20 HILYER TAYLOR 784 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ` KTM - - 23 22 20 21 FAITH ALEX 981 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C MOUNT HOLLY NC YAM - - 25 23 25 22 CLARKE EVAN 116 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ST THOMAS *Canada* KTM - - 29 25 21 23 COKINOS JUSTIN 444x 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Hanover MA KTM - - 26 12 DNF 24 ROCCHICCIOLI MITCHELL 16 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C BEAVERDAM VA YAM - - 28 26 23 25 KRISCH EWAN 92 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Sandwich IL KTM - - 32 24 24 26 CLARK LUKE 222 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C VALPARAISO IN KAW - - 34 27 26 27 STRUNK CLAYTON 148 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C LAFAYETTE IN YAM - - 35 28 27 28 HARPER DEEGAN 47 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C NEW EGYPT NJ KTM - - 19 21 DNS 29 SMERDON ADAM 42 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Cairo GA KTM - - 14 DNF DNS 30 TAYLOR MATTHEW 792 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ERIE MI KTM - - 33 29 DNS 31 glenn jacob 16x 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C King William VA YAM - - 22 DNS DNS 32 BIESE JORDAN 243 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Appleton WI HQV - - 27 DNS DNS 33 MALANEY MITCHELL 108 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ELKHORN WI KAW - - 30 DNS DNS 34 MCSORLEY MASON 212 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C FORT WAYNE IN YAM - - 31 DNS DNS 35 SHAIN ZANNON 18 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C COAL CITY IL HQV - - DNS DNS DNS DNS LEWIS SAGE 142 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C DESTIN FL KTM - - DNS DNS DNS DNS RAPP LANDON 79 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C BELLE RIVE IL KTM - - DNS DNS DNS DNS MALCOLM ADILYN 68 34. Girls (11-16) Elizabeth CO SUZ - - 1 1 2 1 WAHL JESSICA 37 34. Girls (11-16) PIPERSVILLE PA KAW - - 4 2 1 2 BROCATO MACKENZYE 305 34. Girls (11-16) OLIVE BRANCH MS HQV - - 2 3 3 3 LIVINGSTON SISSY 764 34. Girls (11-16) Cookeville TN KTM - - 3 4 5 4 ROTZ LEIGHA 991 34. Girls (11-16) SPRING RUN PA KAW - - 6 5 4 5 BOWLIN BROOKE 148 34. Girls (11-16) Taneytown MD SUZ - - 5 6 6 6 BEAN EMILY 188 34. Girls (11-16) MURFREESBORO TN KAW - - 7 7 7 7 KOZLOWSKI BELLA 10 34. Girls (11-16) SOUTHBURY CT HQV - - 8 8 8 8 SIPE HANNAH 754 34. Girls (11-16) SCOTTSBURG IN KTM - - 10 9 9 9 RICHARDS BRIGHTON 364 34. Girls (11-16) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ KAW - - 9 11 10 10 REDDICK REBECCA 910 34. Girls (11-16) CADIZ KY HON - - 13 13 11 11 GOODMAN KATIE 45 34. Girls (11-16) pittsburgh PA HON - - 16 10 14 12 DUBOIS HANNAH 887 34. Girls (11-16) CORUNNA *Canada* ON SUZ - - 11 12 17 13 PHILYAW ABBY 07 34. Girls (11-16) CULLMAN AL KTM - - 15 15 12 14 BARNES SOPHIA 725 34. Girls (11-16) Columbia MO KAW - - 14 18 15 15 MOOK COURTNEY 12 34. Girls (11-16) Akron OH YAM - - 19 16 13 16 STEPHENSON LAYLA 731 34. Girls (11-16) ROCHEPORT MO KAW - - DNF 14 16 17 FLOWERS EZRIN 26 34. Girls (11-16) MIDVALE OH KAW - - 17 17 19 18 WORKING MASON 426 34. Girls (11-16) NASHVILLE TN KAW - - 18 19 18 19 CHAPLIN EMMA 211 34. Girls (11-16) Wentzville MO HON - - 20 20 20 20 BLAIR JUSTUS 20 34. Girls (11-16) BATAVIA OH KAW - - 12 DNS DNS 21 MARTINEZ BRYCE 231 35. Women (12+) Amateur BRONSON MI KAW - - 1 1 2 1 SCHELTEMA BRIANNA 115 35. Women (12+) Amateur BYRON CENTER MI KAW - - 2 2 3 2 WEINGARTEN PAIGE 50 35. Women (12+) Amateur COBLESKILL NY KTM - - 5 3 6 3 MCFARLAND SHAYNA 25/ 35. Women (12+) Amateur Mebane NC YAM - - 6 7 5 4 HENDERSON AMANDA 317 35. Women (12+) Amateur Saint Clair MI KAW - - 3 16 1 5 MALCOLM ADILYN 68 35. Women (12+) Amateur Elizabeth CO SUZ - - 7 6 7 6 BENEDICT ALYSSA 71 35. Women (12+) Amateur MUSKEGON MI KTM - - 8 4 8 7 KING CHRISTY 278 35. Women (12+) Amateur CANAL WINCHESTE OH HON - - 4 DNF 4 8 CONTOPOULO ISABELLA 62 35. Women (12+) Amateur Homosassa FL YAM - - 10 8 10 9 POST EMILY 17 35. Women (12+) Amateur WARWICK NY YAM - - 9 5 14 10 WILKINSON SAMANTHA 21 35. Women (12+) Amateur YOUNGSVILLE PA KTM - - 13 9 9 11 WIRSING TAYLOR 095 35. Women (12+) Amateur BIRCH RUN MI YAM - - 12 10 12 12 ROTZ LEIGHA 991 35. Women (12+) Amateur SPRING RUN PA KAW - - 14 13 11 13 REDDICK DANIELLE 7 35. Women (12+) Amateur CADIZ KY KTM - - 16 11 15 14 GUY ALYSSA 25 35. Women (12+) Amateur Marysville OH KTM - - 17 14 13 15 COFFMAN NICOLE 574 35. Women (12+) Amateur CORYDON IN HON - - 18 15 16 16 COLBURN NONA 18 35. Women (12+) Amateur POOLESVILLE MD KTM - - 19 DNF 17 17 JEFFERY JESSICA 121 35. Women (12+) Amateur ORLANDO FL KTM - - 11 12 DNS 18 LIVINGSTON SISSY 764 35. Women (12+) Amateur Cookeville TN KTM - - 15 DNF DNS 19 TWEETON MIRANDA 225 35. Women (12+) Amateur BIG LAKE MN KTM - - DNF DNS DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Sunday Creek - ME Youth Regional - 6/3/2018 Millfield, OH Class: 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A BRADISH BLAKE 213 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD Clarkston MI COB - - 1 1 1 1 COOK CAMERON 925 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD BENTON KY COB - - 4 5 2 2 DRYSDALE JEFFERY 5 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD EVANSVILLE IN KTM - - 5 2 7 3 KREGLOW BRAYTON 29 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD PANAMA CITY BEACH FL KTM - - 2 12 3 4 SHUE NOAH 345 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD KOKOMO IN KTM - - 13 4 4 5 CHAPLIN COLTON 45 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD Wentzville MO COB - - 3 3 15 6 SIMMONS NOLAN 221 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD niles MI COB - - 11 7 5 7 DANENHOWER BRYCE 67 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD ORWIGSBURG PA KTM - - 7 11 8 8 DILE RYLAN 928 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD Lyles TN COB - - 9 8 9 9 FLENER ABEL 106 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD MORGANTOWN KY COB - - 8 16 6 10 WITTMAN CARSON 335 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD Lakeville MN KTM - - 6 6 18 11 NOVAK RYDINH 77 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD BRIDGEHAMPTON NY COB - - 12 15 10 12 WOOLDRIDGE OWEN 300 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD GALLIPOLIS OH KTM - - 10 13 14 13 SHULL OWEN 158 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD CASEY IL COB - - 22 9 11 14 GARRISON BECKHAM 414 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD Fenton MI COB - - 15 18 12 15 ABBOUD GAVIN 96 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD apple grove WV COB - - 25 10 13 16 SANDERS CARSON 074 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD MILAN MI COB - - 16 14 19 17 MCKAY KAYSON 263 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD HAWESVILLE KY COB - - 19 17 16 18 WARD AXEL 321 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD CULLMAN AL COB - - 18 20 20 19 MCCOY TINLEY 22 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD MUNFORD TN KTM - - 14 19 DNF 20 DISHMAN SUMMER 5/ 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD MONTICELLO KY KTM - - DNF 24 17 21 KOGER AXELL 84 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD UTICA KY COB - - 24 27 21 22 CARR KRUE 8 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD SAINT CLOUD FL YAM - - 28 21 24 23 DUCETT DREW 13 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD BURR OAK MI KTM - - 30 26 22 24 SALAMON OWEN 311 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD Brunswick OH YAM - - 26 29 23 25 RAYMOND BENTLEY 94 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD MORRIS AL KTM - - 20 22 DNS 26 MIKELS RYDER 893 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD PORTAGE IN KTM - - 17 25 DNS 27 BURNETTE ELI 3x 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD CHILLICOTHE OH KTM - - 21 23 DNS 28 LUCAS CHOLSAN 869 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD TOLEDO OH COB - - 23 28 DNS 29 HAGAN CLARKSON 7 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD OWENSBORO KY COB - - 29 30 DNS 30 PEFFLEY CAMRON 510 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD GOSHEN IN KTM - - 27 DNS DNS 31
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Sunday Creek - ME Youth Regional - 6/3/2018 Millfield, OH Class: 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A KREGLOW BRAYTON 29 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD PANAMA CITY BEACH FL YAM - - 1 3 1 1 LOBRETTO ZANE 35 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD GALESBURG MI COB - - 2 2 2 2 DOAK ALEXANDER 12/ 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD MOGADORE OH YAM - - 8 5 3 3 WOOLDRIDGE OWEN 300 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD GALLIPOLIS OH YAM - - 7 8 6 4 MCCOY TINLEY 22 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD MUNFORD TN YAM - - 5 7 10 5 WILLS BRAYTON 83 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD WISC RAPIDS WI YAM - - 13 6 4 6 WARD AXEL 321 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD CULLMAN AL YAM - - 9 9 7 7 FLENER ABEL 106 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD MORGANTOWN KY YAM - - 6 11 9 8 CAPPS JET 222 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD LEEDS AL YAM - - 11 15 5 9 MILLINGTON LANE 11/ 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD MILLINGTON TN YAM - - 12 12 8 10 SIMMONS NOLAN 221 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD niles MI YAM - - 4 1 DNF 11 KOGER AXELL 84 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD UTICA KY YAM - - 14 18 11 12 QUEEN BRYCE 739 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD PERRYSBURG OH YAM - - 15 17 13 13 CARR KRUE 8 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD SAINT CLOUD FL YAM - - 16 20 15 14 SALAMON OWEN 311 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD Brunswick OH YAM - - 23 19 12 15 MERCER JACE 678 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD HARRISON MI YAM - - 20 14 21 16 WEEKS CROSBY 12 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD CAMERON SC YAM - - 19 24 16 17 PORCO GRAYSON 71 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD BARBERTON OH YAM - - 27 21 14 18 JOHNSON CARTER 835 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD ROCHESTER HILLS MI YAM - - 26 22 17 19 NOVAK RYDINH 77 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD BRIDGEHAMPTON NY YAM - - 3 4 DNS 20 MAYBERRY KAYLEE 23 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD RAYMOND OH YAM - - 24 26 18 21 HAGAN CLARKSON 7 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD OWENSBORO KY YAM - - 25 25 19 22 TYRING NOAH 2 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD CROSSVILLE TN YAM - - 29 27 20 23 MCKAY KAYSON 263 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD HAWESVILLE KY YAM - - 18 13 DNS 24 BALDOCK BRAXTON 421 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD Liberty KY YAM - - 22 10 DNS 25 RAYMOND BENTLEY 94 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD MORRIS AL YAM - - 10 23 DNS 26 MIKELS RYDER 893 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD PORTAGE IN YAM - - 28 16 DNS 27 GILLILAND CASH 44 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD JACKSON OH YAM - - 17 DNS DNS 28 LUCAS CHOLSAN 869 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD TOLEDO OH YAM - - 21 DNS DNS 29
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Sunday Creek - ME Youth Regional - 6/3/2018 Millfield, OH Class: 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A BRADISH BLAKE 213 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited Clarkston MI COB - - 3 1 1 1 MCCARTY MARGARET 2 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited Indianola IA COB - - 1 2 2 2 COOK CAMERON 925 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited BENTON KY COB - - 4 5 5 3 WITTMAN CARSON 335 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited Lakeville MN COB - - 7 6 4 4 WILSON LOGAN 93 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited COSHOCTON OH COB - - 6 12 7 5 SIMMONS NOLAN 221 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited niles MI COB - - 13 7 10 6 ABBOUD GAVIN 96 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited apple grove WV COB - - 8 11 11 7 LOBRETTO ZANE 35 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited GALESBURG MI COB - - 10 13 8 8 SHUE NOAH 345 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited KOKOMO IN COB - - 5 21 6 9 SHULL OWEN 158 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited CASEY IL COB - - 17 10 9 10 HUNT CARTER 208 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited MENDON MI COB - - 18 8 13 11 KURITZ HUDSON 811 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited SELMA NC COB - - 9 15 15 12 DRYSDALE JEFFERY 5 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited EVANSVILLE IN KTM - - DNF 3 3 13 CURTIS TANNER 123 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited Collierville TN COB - - 11 14 20 14 DILE RYLAN 928 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited Lyles TN COB - - 15 17 14 15 COFFEE SHAE 916 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited SHAMONG NJ COB - - 14 22 12 16 CHAPLIN COLTON 45 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited Wentzville MO COB - - 19 9 23 17 LEVIN COOPER 128 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited BEECHER CITY IL COB - - 20 20 16 18 WILLS BRAYTON 837 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited WISC RAPIDS WI COB - - 16 19 25 19 FRANKLIN TYLER 679 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited Tuscola IL COB - - 23 25 18 20 GARRISON BECKHAM 414 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited Fenton MI COB - - 27 24 17 21 SCOGGIN CAMDEN 14 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited Lebanon TN COB - - 2 4 DNS 22 WOODARD DALLEN 732 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited MT. PLEASENT TN COB - - DNF 16 22 23 SANDERS CARSON 074 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited MILAN MI COB - - 26 27 21 24 GROLL JACKSON 515 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited NAPOLEON OH COB - - 29 23 24 25 WOOLDRIDGE OWEN 300 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited GALLIPOLIS OH KTM - - 21 26 30 26 DELANCY CARTER 3 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited NEWPORT OH COB - - 24 28 26 27 JACOBS JOSEPH 51 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited ENFIELD CT COB - - 25 29 27 28 WILSON JOSHUA 211 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited Blackwood NJ COB - - 12 18 DNS 29 DANENHOWER BRYCE 67 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited ORWIGSBURG PA KTM - - 28 DNS 19 30 CRISWELL THOMAS 25 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited BERLIN CENTER OH COB - - 22 DNS 28 31 RIGGLE RAIDEN 221/ 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited BEDFORD IN COB - - DNS 30 29 32 LANCZAK LANDON 037 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited KAWKAWLIN MI COB - - 30 DNS DNS 34 SNELGROVE RYDER 477 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited ESSEX *Canada* KTM - - DNF DNF DNS DNF MCCOY TINLEY 22 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited MUNFORD TN KTM - - DNS DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Sunday Creek - ME Youth Regional - 6/3/2018 Millfield, OH Class: 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A CARPENTER MIKAH 710 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited FREEPORT IL COB 1 - 1 1 1 1 ALFALLA GRIFFYN 721 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited MIDDLETOWN NY COB 4 - 4 2 3 2 JONES MADDEN 50 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Farmersville TX COB 1 - 1 8 5 3 MCCARTY MILES 3x 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Indianola IA COB 2 - 2 7 7 4 DE PINHO KEVYN 2 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Bensalem PA COB 6 - 6 9 4 5 GEORGE JONATHEN 55 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited flowery branch GA COB 22 1 17 3 2 6 ANDRUZIS RYDER 4 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited CHARLESTON WV COB 11 - 11 5 6 7 SNELGROVE NATHAN 158 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited ESSEX *Canada* COB 4 - 4 13 8 8 HATT ZACHARY 255 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Center Hill FL KTM 3 - 3 15 10 9 WAITES COLTON 160 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited troy OH KTM 8 - 8 12 9 10 HERNDON WALKER 00 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited CONNELLY SPRINGS NC COB 7 - 7 6 16 11 NOWER CHADWICK 211 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Hamilton NY KTM 2 - 2 11 21 12 WOOD URIAH 456 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited STURGIS MI COB 5 - 5 4 29 13 ROSS PRESTON 209 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited LEBANON OH KTM 8 - 8 10 23 14 HARDCASTLE HAYDEN 100 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited ZANESVILLE OH COB 10 - 10 19 14 15 MINER DANNY 36 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited East Canton OH COB 9 - 9 24 12 16 WITTMAN CHRISTOPHER 164 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited MARSHALLVILLE OH COB DNF 2 18 17 11 17 BODIE REED 76 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited PATASKALA OH COB 5 - 5 28 13 18 COSTELLO GAGE 133 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited APPLING GA COB 12 - 12 23 17 19 BILYEU LANDON 25 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited GLEN ALLEN VA KTM 11 - 11 22 19 20 BAILEY AIDAN 99 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited JAMESTOWN RI COB 18 3 19 21 15 21 PORCO HUNTER 311/ 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited BARBERTON OH COB 6 - 6 14 36 22 FRALEY TYLER 15 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited NEW LONDON NC COB 13 - 13 16 31 23 NYMAN JR KRISTIAN 13 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited noank CT COB 14 - 14 30 18 24 BURTON TRENTON 711 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited RUSSELLS PT OH COB 7 - 7 29 27 25 BROWN WALKER 500 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Savannah TN COB 9 - 9 20 35 26 SKOVER LOGAN 465 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited IMLAY CITY MI COB 15 - 15 33 20 27 GERBA LAYNE 27 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited MONONGAHELA PA COB 13 - 13 35 22 28 STRUBLE JAYDEN 477 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited THREE RIVERS MI HQV 10 - 10 34 28 29 SHUFF JUSTIN 5 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Saint Paris OH COB 17 4 20 31 25 30 JOSEPH OSCAR 3 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited ZANESVILLE OH COB 15 - 15 37 26 31 DELP HUNTER 416 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited EATON RAPIDS MI COB 16 - 16 26 37 32 DUGGINS JR TRAVIS 3/ 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Lewisville NC COB 18 5 21 36 24 33 WISE MARQUISE 109 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited NEW CASTLE PA COB 27 9 25 25 38 34 WOLFE ELI 211/ 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited LOUISVILLE KY KTM 16 - 16 DNF 32 35 HOLBROOK COLLON 15/ 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited VALLEY GRANDE AL HQV 17 8 24 38 30 36 GROLL HAYDEN 514 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited NAPOLEON OH COB 20 10 26 39 33 37 FARMER CARSON 33 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited WATERFORD OH KTM 30 7 23 DNF 34 38 LAMMENS BRENNER 13x 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Courtland *Canada* COB 12 - 12 27 DNS 39 JOHNSMEYER TRAVIS 100/ 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited FLEISCHMANNS NY COB 19 6 22 18 DNS 40 CLAY CARTER 876 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited OKEECHOBEE FL COB 14 - 14 32 DNS 41 LEWIN NOXX 32 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited HOPKINTON IA COB 3 - 3 DNS DNS 42 MIKELS CHASE 228 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited PORTAGE IN KTM 19 13 19     - ADKINS BRODY 16 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited HUNTINGTON WV COB 20 11 20     - BARRON IZZY 112 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited PHILADELPHIA PA COB 21 DNS 21     - JONES TRISTIN 100x 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Point Pleasant WV COB 21 12 21     - HUSTED LANDON 526 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Swanton OH KTM 22 14 22     - SNIDER MAVERICK 01 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited VINCENNES IN KTM 23 24 23     - WEBER SKYLAR 5x 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited WICHITA KS COB 23 DNS 23     - CANFIELD AIDEN 610 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Eaton Rapids MI COB 24 20 24     - ROBERTS JAKE 971 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Clearwater FL COB 24 15 24     - DEMOTT RYDER 979 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited MARTINSVILLE IN COB 25 DNS 25     - COOPER CONNOR 16/ 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited OTTAWA IL COB 25 23 25     - FORD OWEN 49 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited COLUMBUS IN COB 26 16 26     - SIPE CODY 551 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited SCOTTSBURG IN COB 26 17 26     - MEFFORD PRESTON 225 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited DE MOSSVILLE KY KTM 27 21 27     - PARRIS JACOB 511 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited BAXTER TN KTM 28 19 28     - WOLFE ELLA 311 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited LOUISVILLE KY KTM 28 18 28     - BULLIN CARSON 617 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited HUNTERSVILLE NC KTM 29 22 29     - SCHEIMAN JAMES 71 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited HUNTSVILLE AL COB 29 DNS 29     -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Sunday Creek - ME Youth Regional - 6/3/2018 Millfield, OH Class: 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A RICHARDS CANYON 316 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ HQV 1 - 1 1 1 1 HUMMEL NATHAN 228/ 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited SAINT LOUIS MO COB 1 - 1 2 2 2 CARPENTER MIKAH 710 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited FREEPORT IL COB 2 - 2 3 4 3 CANAGUIER III WILLIAM 70 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Marysville PA HQV 7 - 7 4 3 4 CERESNA AUSTIN 51 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited SALEM OH KTM 4 - 4 6 5 5 ROBBINS KLARK 62 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited SHAMONG NJ KTM 4 - 4 5 7 6 CLAPP RILEY 852 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited AMHERSTHBURG, Ontari HQV 3 - 3 8 6 7 JONES DEMETRIOUS 145 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited LOTHIAN MD HQV 6 - 6 7 8 8 PERDUE SETH 458 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited CANADIAN LAKES MI COB 2 - 2 12 9 9 LOWERY MALIKHI 247 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Mooresboro NC HQV 5 - 5 11 11 10 MATTLIN MATTHEW 918 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited WHITEFORD MD HQV 9 - 9 9 10 11 WITTMAN CHRISTOPHER 164 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited MARSHALLVILLE OH KTM 6 - 6 17 14 12 CRUEA CAMDEN 88 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited HILLSBORO OH KTM 9 - 9 18 13 13 CURTIS BRYCE 77 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Collierville TN HQV 8 - 8 23 15 14 STEWART JACOB 98 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited SMITHVILLE TN HQV 7 - 7 15 27 15 ANDRUZIS RYDER 4 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited CHARLESTON WV KTM 18 2 18 21 12 16 JUSIANIEC TOMEK 422 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited EARLVILLE NY KTM 10 - 10 20 22 17 WYATT COLE 964 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited AMANDA MI KTM 13 - 13 24 16 18 BOOY TYLER 171 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Plympton-Wyoming *Ca KTM 13 - 13 22 18 19 HENDERSON SEVEN 34 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Fairmont WV HQV 12 - 12 25 23 20 JACOBS JEFFREY 511 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited ENFIELD CT HQV 15 - 15 31 19 21 LOWERY DADEN 33 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Ohatchee AL COB DNF 1 17 34 17 22 SEGER JACOB 24 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited SPENCER OH KTM 19 3 19 32 20 23 HATT ZACHARY 255 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Center Hill FL KTM 23 4 20 30 21 24 STRUBLE JAYDEN 477 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited THREE RIVERS MI KTM 16 - 16 33 25 25 BAILEY NOAH 140 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited CULLMAN AL KTM 21 8 24 35 24 26 WEINSZIEHR CADEN 14 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Junction city OH HQV 5 - 5 10 DNS 27 GROLL HAYDEN 514 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited NAPOLEON OH KTM 17 7 23 40 26 28 ROACH JASE 759 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited WHITE PIGEON MI KTM 22 10 26 38 28 29 FIELDS CARSON 27 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited ONSTED MI COB 8 - 8 13 DNS 30 BROWN LUKE 698 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited SCOTTSBURG IN KTM 11 - 11 14 DNS 31 MCCARTY MILES 3 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Indianola IA COB 10 - 10 16 DNS 32 BAKER DAKOTA 165 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited MARTINSVILLE IN KTM 11 - 11 19 DNS 33 BARTHOLOMEW LINCOLN 5/ 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited CLOVER SC KTM 3 - 3 29 DNS 34 JONES MADDEN 50 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Farmersville TX COB 12 - 12 28 DNS 35 WAITES COLTON 160 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited troy OH KTM 15 - 15 26 DNS 36 BILYEU LANDON 7 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited GLEN ALLEN VA YAM 14 - 14 27 DNS 37 FARMER CARSON 33/ 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited WATERFORD OH KTM 16 - 16 36 DNS 38 SKOVER LOGAN 465 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited IMLAY CITY MI KTM 20 6 22 37 DNS 39 LOOKABILL BOE 591 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Clayton IN KTM 21 9 25 39 DNS 40 GEORGE JONATHEN 55 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited flowery branch GA COB 14 - 14 DNS DNS 41 SHUFF JUSTIN 5 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Saint Paris OH KTM 17 5 21 DNS DNS 42 BROWN WALKER 500 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Savannah TN YAM 18 DNS 18     - ROSS PRESTON 209 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited LEBANON OH KTM 19 DNS 19     - CLAY CARTER 876 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited OKEECHOBEE FL COB 20 11 20     - THOMPSON BRAYLON 21 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited POINT PLEASANT WV KAW 22 12 22     - MIKELS CHASE 228 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited PORTAGE IN KTM 23 DNS 23     - ECKEL DAVID 96 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited HOLLAND OH KAW 24 13 24     - DEMOTT RYDER 979 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited MARTINSVILLE IN KAW 24 DNS 24     - COSTELLO GAGE 133 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited APPLING GA KTM DNF DNS DNF     - SCHEIMAN JAMES 71 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited HUNTSVILLE AL KTM DNF DNS DNF     - LEWIN NOXX 32 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited HOPKINTON IA KTM DNF DNS DNF     - DE PINHO KEVYN 2 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Bensalem PA COB DNS DNS DNS     - BARTH BRODY 26 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited SEYMOUR WI KTM DNS DNS DNS     - BAILEY AIDAN 99 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited JAMESTOWN RI KTM DNS DNS DNS     -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Sunday Creek - ME Youth Regional - 6/3/2018 Millfield, OH Class: 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A FAUSER LUKE 462 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited MIDLAND PA KTM 1 - 1 1 1 1 SMERLICK JUDE 06 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited SUNBURY PA KTM 2 - 2 2 3 2 BETTS GAVIN 72/ 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Clifton park NY KTM 1 - 1 5 2 3 WOOD THOMAS 436 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited TOWNSVILLE *Australi HQV 2 - 2 4 5 4 ROSIAK CONNOR 111 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited SOUTHGATE MI HQV 3 - 3 7 6 5 BUERGE KAI 38 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited SUMMERVILLE SC HQV 5 - 5 8 7 6 GOLEMBESKI COLT 45x 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited LAND O LAKES FL KTM 10 - 10 10 4 7 WEEKS LOWNDES 12 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Cameron SC KTM 4 - 4 3 23 8 TOMSU JAXON 65 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Hale Center TX KTM 7 - 7 16 8 9 NETTLETON MASON 928x 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Clinton CT KTM 6 - 6 9 16 10 SAVAGE HUNTER 526 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Oglesby IL KTM 7 - 7 6 20 11 WHEATON REECE 734 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Irwin PA KTM 9 - 9 12 17 12 STEFANCIK NICHOLAS 87 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited BARTLETT IL KTM 5 - 5 20 15 13 LOUBSKY KEEGAN 94 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Martin MI KTM 10 - 10 22 9 14 KAMP OLIVER 910 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited CHESTERFIELD MO KTM 14 - 14 17 10 15 RHOM KYLER 101 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Denver NC KTM 14 - 14 18 11 16 PAPE EVAN 429 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited paris OH KTM 19 1 17 24 14 17 PRESSDEE BLAKE 170 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Cambridge OH KTM 3 - 3 13 DNF 18 SPAUN GAGE 5 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited CHESHIRE OH HQV 12 - 12 23 24 19 DICKEY BRIAN 15/ 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited INDIANAPOLIS IN KTM 19 3 19 27 18 20 HILLIARD LOGAN 259 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited PITTSBURGH PA HQV 21 6 22 31 12 21 MCKEE AUSTIN 11 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Medina OH KTM 17 7 23 30 13 22 ANDERSON BRAYDEN 710 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Danville OH KTM 13 - 13 34 19 23 LIPINSKI PAXTON 45 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Whitehouse OH KTM 11 - 11 35 21 24 MAYBERRY LANDEN 434 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited RAYMOND OH KTM 23 10 26 33 22 25 LOCKWOOD LOGAN 067 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited South Lyon MI KTM 6 - 6 36 DNF 26 BOBINEY OWEN 612 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited CHEYENNE WY KTM 25 5 21 26 DNF 27 JOHNSON BRADYN 11/ 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited ORLANDO FL YAM 20 4 20 28 DNF 28 HILL OWEN 72 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited SPRINGFIELD IL HQV 11 - 11 11 DNS 29 YELTON JOHNATHAN 919 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Butler KY KTM 9 - 9 14 DNS 30 HILL ANTHONY 15 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited CLARKSVILLE NY KTM 13 - 13 15 DNS 31 CARVER JON JON 928 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited CATAULA GA KTM 8 - 8 21 DNS 32 MERMAN CHRISTIAN 19 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited COLLEGEVILLE PA KTM 16 - 16 19 DNS 33 RENNINGER LOGAN 2 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Warren PA KTM 15 - 15 25 DNS 34 DODSON COUGAR 994 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited LAPEER MI KTM 15 - 15 29 DNS 35 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited INDIANA PA KTM 12 - 12 DNF DNS 36 MILLS KARSON 127 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited INTERLOCHEN MI KTM 20 8 24 32 DNS 37 JEFFERY NATHAN 51 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited ORLANDO FL KTM 4 - 4 DNS DNS 38 JORDAN MASON 113 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited ANNISTON AL KTM 8 - 8 DNS DNS 39 WEIR BRADY 914 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Salem IN KTM 16 - 16 DNS DNS 40 SVENKESEN NIKLAS 875 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited CLARKSTON MI KTM 18 2 18 DNS DNS 41 CALLOW TOMMY 61 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited ROMA *Australia* KTM 18 9 25 DNS DNS 42 FEDELINI MCCLELLAN 16 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Macon GA KTM 17 DNS 17     - JAMES DAVID 623 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited LOGAN OH KTM 21 14 21     - MEFFORD LANDON 125 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited DE MOSSVILLE KY KTM 22 11 22     - WAGERS KRISTOPHER 566 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited INDEPENDENCE KY KTM 22 15 22     - VETTER RANDY 845 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited PORTLAND MI KTM 23 16 23     - VETTER BLAKE 92 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited PORTLAND MI KTM 24 13 24     - SIMMONS MASON 222 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited niles MI KTM 24 DNS 24     - BLAIR JR MICHAEL 265 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Fayetteville OH KAW 25 DNS 25     - MCLAUGHLIN NATHAN 112 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited NATRONA HEIGHTS PA KTM 26 12 26     -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Sunday Creek - ME Youth Regional - 6/3/2018 Millfield, OH Class: 25. 65cc (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A FAUSER LUKE 462 25. 65cc (7-11) MIDLAND PA KTM 1 - 1 1 1 1 SMERLICK JUDE 06 25. 65cc (7-11) SUNBURY PA KTM 1 - 1 2 2 2 WOOD THOMAS 436 25. 65cc (7-11) TOWNSVILLE *Australi HQV 2 - 2 3 3 3 WEEKS LOWNDES 12 25. 65cc (7-11) Cameron SC KTM 4 - 4 4 6 4 PRESSDEE BLAKE 170 25. 65cc (7-11) Cambridge OH KTM 2 - 2 9 5 5 HILL OWEN 72 25. 65cc (7-11) SPRINGFIELD IL HQV 3 - 3 8 9 6 BUERGE KAI 38 25. 65cc (7-11) SUMMERVILLE SC HQV 6 - 6 11 4 7 RICHARDS CANYON 316 25. 65cc (7-11) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ HQV 8 - 8 7 7 8 HUMMEL NATHAN 228/ 25. 65cc (7-11) SAINT LOUIS MO COB 3 - 3 14 8 9 ROSIAK CONNOR 111/ 25. 65cc (7-11) SOUTHGATE MI HQV 5 - 5 6 14 10 NETTLETON MASON 928x 25. 65cc (7-11) Clinton CT KTM 10 - 10 12 12 11 LOCKWOOD LOGAN 067 25. 65cc (7-11) South Lyon MI KTM 9 - 9 17 13 12 STEFANCIK NICHOLAS 87 25. 65cc (7-11) BARTLETT IL KTM 10 - 10 10 19 13 LACHER EMILE 55 25. 65cc (7-11) BROOKSVILLE FL KTM 7 - 7 18 16 14 GOLEMBESKI COLT 45x 25. 65cc (7-11) LAND O LAKES FL KTM 18 1 17 15 10 15 WHEATON REECE 734 25. 65cc (7-11) Irwin PA KTM 7 - 7 20 15 16 YELTON JOHNATHAN 919 25. 65cc (7-11) Butler KY KTM 11 - 11 21 11 17 LIPINSKI PAXTON 45/ 25. 65cc (7-11) Whitehouse OH KTM 12 - 12 16 18 18 PERDUE SETH 458 25. 65cc (7-11) CANADIAN LAKES MI COB 8 - 8 23 28 19 KAMP OLIVER 910 25. 65cc (7-11) CHESTERFIELD MO KTM 28 5 21 22 17 20 WEIR BRADY 914 25. 65cc (7-11) Salem IN KTM 15 - 15 25 20 21 JOHNSON BRADYN 11 25. 65cc (7-11) ORLANDO FL YAM 14 - 14 29 23 22 SPAUN GAGE 5 25. 65cc (7-11) CHESHIRE OH HQV 27 3 19 27 21 23 LOUBSKY KEEGAN 94 25. 65cc (7-11) Martin MI KTM 13 - 13 34 24 24 ROBBINS KLARK 62 25. 65cc (7-11) SHAMONG NJ KTM 6 - 6 38 27 25 RENNINGER LOGAN 2 25. 65cc (7-11) Warren PA KTM 17 6 22 32 22 26 JONES DEMETRIOUS 145 25. 65cc (7-11) LOTHIAN MD KTM 11 - 11 28 DNF 27 JEFFERY NATHAN 51/ 25. 65cc (7-11) ORLANDO FL KTM 5 - 5 5 DNS 28 DICKEY BRIAN 15/ 25. 65cc (7-11) INDIANAPOLIS IN KTM 18 9 25 33 25 29 MILLS KARSON 127 25. 65cc (7-11) INTERLOCHEN MI KTM 21 10 26 36 26 30 SAVAGE HUNTER 526 25. 65cc (7-11) Oglesby IL KTM 9 - 9 19 DNS 31 RHOM KYLER 101 25. 65cc (7-11) Denver NC KTM 16 - 16 13 DNS 32 MERMAN CHRISTIAN 19 25. 65cc (7-11) COLLEGEVILLE PA KTM 12 - 12 24 DNS 33 HILL ANTHONY 15 25. 65cc (7-11) CLARKSVILLE NY KTM 4 - 4 37 DNS 34 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 25. 65cc (7-11) INDIANA PA KTM 17 2 18 26 DNS 35 CLAPP RILEY 852 25. 65cc (7-11) AMHERSTHBURG, Ontari HQV 15 - 15 30 DNS 36 SVENKESEN NIKLAS 875 25. 65cc (7-11) CLARKSTON MI KTM 16 - 16 31 DNS 37 CARVER JON JON 928 25. 65cc (7-11) CATAULA GA KTM 13 - 13 DNF DNS 38 HENDERSON SEVEN 34 25. 65cc (7-11) Fairmont WV KTM 21 8 24 35 DNS 39 DODSON COUGAR 994 25. 65cc (7-11) LAPEER MI KTM 19 4 20 DNF DNS 40 CANAGUIER III WILLIAM 708 25. 65cc (7-11) Marysville PA HQV 14 - 14 DNS DNS 41 CALLOW TOMMY 61 25. 65cc (7-11) ROMA *Australia* KTM 23 7 23 DNS DNS 42 SIMMONS MASON 222 25. 65cc (7-11) niles MI KTM 19 DNS 19     - ANDERSON BRAYDEN 710 25. 65cc (7-11) Danville OH KTM 20 DNS 20     - BOBINEY OWEN 612 25. 65cc (7-11) CHEYENNE WY KTM 20 11 20     - CURTIS BRYCE 77 25. 65cc (7-11) Collierville TN HQV 22 20 22     - ROSS PRESTON 209 25. 65cc (7-11) LEBANON OH KTM 22 DNF 22     - STEWART JACOB 98 25. 65cc (7-11) SMITHVILLE TN HQV 23 18 23     - MEFFORD LANDON 125 25. 65cc (7-11) DE MOSSVILLE KY KTM 24 15 24     - BOOY TYLER 171 25. 65cc (7-11) Plympton-Wyoming *Ca KTM 24 21 24     - WYATT COLE 964 25. 65cc (7-11) AMANDA MI KTM 25 12 25     - STRUBLE JACOB 146 25. 65cc (7-11) THREE RIVERS MI KTM 25 14 25     - STRUBLE JAYDEN 477 25. 65cc (7-11) THREE RIVERS MI KTM 26 19 26     - VETTER BLAKE 92 25. 65cc (7-11) PORTLAND MI KTM 26 13 26     - WAGERS KRISTOPHER 566 25. 65cc (7-11) INDEPENDENCE KY KTM 27 16 27     - VETTER RANDY 845 25. 65cc (7-11) PORTLAND MI KTM 28 17 28     - JORDAN MASON 113 25. 65cc (7-11) ANNISTON AL KTM 29 DNS 29     - CRUEA CAMDEN 88 25. 65cc (7-11) HILLSBORO OH KTM 30 DNF 30     - BARTH BRODY 26 25. 65cc (7-11) SEYMOUR WI KTM DNS DNS DNS     - FIELDS CARSON 27 25. 65cc (7-11) ONSTED MI COB DNS DNS DNS     -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Sunday Creek - ME Youth Regional - 6/3/2018 Millfield, OH Class: 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A JANIK KRYSTIAN 27 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited OAK LAWN IL KAW 3 - 3 1 1 1 MASCIANGELO PRESTON 22 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Brantford *Canada* SUZ 1 - 1 2 3 2 FAUSER LUKE 462 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited MIDLAND PA KTM 5 - 5 5 2 3 RUSSELL HOLLAN 903 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited SPRINGFIELD VA HQV 1 - 1 8 4 4 TISDEL DALTON 80 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited sturgis MI HQV 3 - 3 3 9 5 HARRISON JAMES 99 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Colonial Beach VA HQV 2 - 2 4 11 6 BOUCHARD KONNOR 501 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited CULLODEN GA KTM 2 - 2 10 7 7 DINKFELT AUSTIN 329 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Irwin PA KTM 7 - 7 7 6 8 THOMAS RYDER 110 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Duxbury MA HQV 6 - 6 11 5 9 CARVER JON JON 928 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited CATAULA GA HQV 9 - 9 6 10 10 WHEATON REECE 734 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Irwin PA KTM 6 - 6 15 12 11 GOLEMBESKI COLT 45x 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited LAND O LAKES FL SUZ 9 - 9 19 13 12 ROSIAK CONNOR 111/ 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited SOUTHGATE MI HQV 8 - 8 17 16 13 YELTON JOHNATHAN 919 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Butler KY HQV 7 - 7 21 14 14 LONG BRADEN 363 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited NEW LONDON MN KTM 4 - 4 34 8 15 RHOM KYLER 101 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Denver NC KTM 12 - 12 20 15 16 CROSS CUTTER 21 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Tulsa OK HQV 10 - 10 18 20 17 EHLERMANN BRAYDEN 811 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited WESTTOWN NY KTM 13 - 13 24 18 18 GRAY ASHTON 573 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited LEWISBURG OH KAW 11 - 11 22 22 19 LOUBSKY KEEGAN 232 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Martin MI HQV 14 - 14 25 17 20 WOOD BERICK 213 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited STURGIS MI KTM 12 - 12 23 23 21 PAPE EVAN 429 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited paris OH KTM 14 - 14 27 19 22 JENKINS REID 7/ 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited CHESHIRE OH KTM 17 - 17 28 21 23 BURKHART GRANT 19 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited MAYSVILLE KY KTM 15 - 15 26 25 24 MULLINS TAYLOR 57 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited SUGAR VALLEY GA KAW 18 - 18 29 24 25 STRUBLE JACOB 146 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited THREE RIVERS MI KTM 18 - 18 30 27 26 LOWERY DADEN 33 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Ohatchee AL YAM 21 - 21 36 26 27 WOLFE PEYTON 111 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Vine Grove KY KAW 22 - 22 35 28 28 SMERLICK JUDE 90 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited SUNBURY PA SUZ 4 - 4 9 DNS 29 WEINSZIEHR AUSTIN 7 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Junction city OH HQV 5 - 5 12 DNS 30 HILL OWEN 72 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited SPRINGFIELD IL KTM 8 - 8 13 DNS 31 NETTLETON MASON 928x 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Clinton CT KTM 10 - 10 14 DNS 32 BETTS GAVIN 72/ 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Clifton park NY KAW 11 - 11 16 DNS 33 KELLER KAYDEN 24 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited EXETER *Canada* ON KTM 16 - 16 31 DNS 34 CALLOW TOMMY 61 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited ROMA *Australia* KTM 15 - 15 33 DNS 35 JUSIANIEC TOMEK 422 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited EARLVILLE NY KTM 17 - 17 32 DNS 36 SCHROEDER CHRISTOPHER 809 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited BARODA MI KTM 16 - 16 DNF DNS 37 FEDELINI MCCLELLAN 16 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Macon GA KAW 13 - 13 DNS DNS 38 SIMMONS MASON 222 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited niles MI KTM 19 - 19 DNS DNS 39 MEFFORD LANDON 125 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited DE MOSSVILLE KY KTM 20 - 20 DNS DNS 40 JONES DEMETRIOUS 145 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited LOTHIAN MD SUZ DNF - DNF DNS DNS DNF WAGERS KRISTOPHER 566 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited INDEPENDENCE KY KAW DNS - DNS DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Sunday Creek - ME Youth Regional - 6/3/2018 Millfield, OH Class: 27. 85cc (9-12) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A ROMANO NICHOLAS 411 27. 85cc (9-12) BAYSIDE NY KAW 1 - 1 1 1 1 LONG AVERY 263 27. 85cc (9-12) NEW LONDON MN KTM 1 - 1 2 3 2 JANIK KRYSTIAN 27 27. 85cc (9-12) OAK LAWN IL KAW 2 - 2 4 2 3 FINEIS MARK 105 27. 85cc (9-12) WESTFIELD IN KTM 3 - 3 3 4 4 MASCIANGELO PRESTON 22 27. 85cc (9-12) Brantford *Canada* SUZ 3 - 3 5 6 5 MALCOLM CARTER 67 27. 85cc (9-12) Elizabeth CO SUZ 6 - 6 6 5 6 SCOTT TANNER 46 27. 85cc (9-12) CANADA *Canada* HQV 4 - 4 9 7 7 ARICO JOEY 69 27. 85cc (9-12) CENTER MORICHES NY HQV 4 - 4 7 9 8 RUSSELL HOLLAN 903 27. 85cc (9-12) SPRINGFIELD VA HQV 8 - 8 8 8 9 MECKING TRAVIS 52 27. 85cc (9-12) MIDDLETOWN NY KTM 5 - 5 10 11 10 BECKWITH TAYLOR 526 27. 85cc (9-12) plainfield MA KTM 9 - 9 11 10 11 LONG BRADEN 363 27. 85cc (9-12) NEW LONDON MN KTM 7 - 7 16 12 12 BECKAGE AYDEN 424 27. 85cc (9-12) JERMYN PA SUZ 6 - 6 17 15 13 COLBERT JAKE 412 27. 85cc (9-12) Omaha IL SUZ 11 - 11 15 13 14 FELTY DOMINIC 537 27. 85cc (9-12) Mishawaka IN KTM 11 - 11 19 16 15 URUSKI MAGUIRE 995 27. 85cc (9-12) Narol *Canada* HQV 15 - 15 29 14 16 CHAUVIN ZACHARY 188 27. 85cc (9-12) Tilbury *Canada* ON YAM 20 3 19 24 17 17 MULLINS TAYLOR 57 27. 85cc (9-12) SUGAR VALLEY GA KAW 15 - 15 28 19 18 GASTON CORBIN 22/ 27. 85cc (9-12) RICHWOOD OH KTM 16 - 16 27 20 19 BURKHART GRANT 19 27. 85cc (9-12) MAYSVILLE KY KTM 19 6 22 25 18 20 JONES SHELBY 911 27. 85cc (9-12) Pulaski TN YAM 18 5 21 31 21 21 HARRISON JAMES 99 27. 85cc (9-12) Colonial Beach VA HQV 9 - 9 12 DNS 22 STALLING JUSTIN 31 27. 85cc (9-12) NEWARK OH KTM 8 - 8 14 DNS 23 BOUCHARD KONNOR 501 27. 85cc (9-12) CULLODEN GA KTM 12 - 12 13 DNS 24 TISDEL DALTON 11 27. 85cc (9-12) sturgis MI HQV 10 - 10 18 DNS 25 FOUTS CARTER 65 27. 85cc (9-12) GLOUSTER OH KTM 10 - 10 21 DNS 26 EHLERMANN BRAYDEN 811 27. 85cc (9-12) WESTTOWN NY KTM 13 - 13 22 DNS 27 DINKFELT AUSTIN 329 27. 85cc (9-12) Irwin PA KTM 18 1 17 20 DNS 28 GRAY ASHTON 573 27. 85cc (9-12) LEWISBURG OH KAW 22 2 18 23 DNS 29 JENKINS REID 7/ 27. 85cc (9-12) CHESHIRE OH KTM 21 4 20 26 DNS 30 CARVER JON JON 928 27. 85cc (9-12) CATAULA GA HQV 13 - 13 DNF DNS 31 WOLFE PEYTON 111 27. 85cc (9-12) Vine Grove KY KAW 17 7 23 30 DNS 32 SMERDON NOAH 444 27. 85cc (9-12) Cairo GA KTM 2 - 2 DNS DNS 33 CAUDLE ADLER 86 27. 85cc (9-12) MOORE OK KTM 5 - 5 DNS DNS 34 GWYNN RYDER 25 27. 85cc (9-12) Orlando FL KTM 7 - 7 DNS DNS 35 SULLIVAN DYLAN 108 27. 85cc (9-12) Spotsylvania VA KTM 12 - 12 DNS DNS 36 WHEATON REECE 734 27. 85cc (9-12) Irwin PA KTM 14 - 14 DNS DNS 37 SCHROEDER CHRISTOPHER 809 27. 85cc (9-12) BARODA MI KTM 14 - 14 DNS DNS 38 NETTLETON MASON 928x 27. 85cc (9-12) Clinton CT KTM 16 - 16 DNS DNS 39 HILL OWEN 72 27. 85cc (9-12) SPRINGFIELD IL KTM 17 DNS 17     - KOZOPAS STEPHAN 87 27. 85cc (9-12) SPENCER OH KTM DNF DNS DNF     - GRIGSBY TRENT 23 27. 85cc (9-12) BETHEL OH HQV DNF DNS DNF     - RHOM KYLER 101 27. 85cc (9-12) Denver NC KTM DNS DNS DNS     - TROUILLE COLTON 615/ 27. 85cc (9-12) LAKE PARK GA KTM DNS DNS DNS     - THOMAS RYDER 110 27. 85cc (9-12) Duxbury MA HQV DNS DNS DNS     -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Sunday Creek - ME Youth Regional - 6/3/2018 Millfield, OH Class: 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A ROMANO NICHOLAS 411 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) BAYSIDE NY KAW 1 - 1 1 1 1 ALDREDGE DAKOTA 809 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) NEWNAN GA KTM 2 - 2 4 2 2 TOWERS GAVIN 15 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) VENETIA PA KTM 2 - 2 5 3 3 BIESE JORDAN 228 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Appleton WI HQV 1 - 1 3 6 4 COLIP TREVOR 74 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Bowling Green IN KTM 4 - 4 8 4 5 CANAGUIER RYAN 372 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Marysville PA SUZ 3 - 3 9 7 6 GILMORE MYLES 16 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Perth *Australia* HQV 3 - 3 6 11 7 ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Avon OH SUZ 5 - 5 7 10 8 LONG AVERY 263 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) NEW LONDON MN KTM 17 1 17 2 5 9 POLITO KADEN 24 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) BURNS HARBOR IN HQV 6 - 6 11 9 10 HERNANDEZ ROSUE 899 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) MIAMI FL HQV 4 - 4 12 18 11 DEYOUNG BRADY 515 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Comstock Park MI HQV 10 - 10 17 8 12 MALCOLM CARTER 67 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Elizabeth CO SUZ 8 - 8 14 15 13 DAY ETHAN 47 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) TWIN LAKE MI KAW 12 - 12 20 12 14 SCOTT HUNTER 22 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) CANADA *Canada* HON 10 - 10 21 19 15 BECKWITH TAYLOR 526 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) plainfield MA KTM 11 - 11 27 14 16 SCOTT TANNER 46 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) CANADA *Canada* HQV 9 - 9 23 20 17 BAGBY CAEL 901 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Madison AL KTM 8 - 8 29 17 18 URUSKI MAGUIRE 995 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Narol *Canada* HQV 21 4 20 28 16 19 MCLING MICHAEL 926 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) WETUMPKA AL HQV 18 3 19 33 13 20 FELTY DOMINIC 537 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Mishawaka IN KTM 16 - 16 30 21 21 HEIDORN BRETT 222 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) NEW RICHMOND OH KTM 13 - 13 13 DNF 22 MECKING TRAVIS 52 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) MIDDLETOWN NY KTM 9 - 9 25 DNF 23 ANDERSON BLAKE 15b 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) GALENA OH KTM 19 8 24 34 22 24 HAMMOND RYAN 100 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) WELLSTON OH SUZ 21 9 25 37 23 25 GASTON CORBIN 22/ 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) RICHWOOD OH KTM 22 10 26 38 24 26 LEWIS EDGAR 41 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) VIRDEN IL KAW 5 - 5 16 DNS 27 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) HENDERSONVILLE TN SUZ 7 - 7 15 DNS 28 SWITZER CAYDEN 66 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Muskegon MI KTM 22 2 18 10 DNS 29 ARICO JOEY 69 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) CENTER MORICHES NY HQV 12 - 12 18 DNS 30 JACKSON PEYTON 801 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) ELIZABETH CITY NC KAW 11 - 11 19 DNS 31 SMERDON NOAH 444 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Cairo GA KTM 6 - 6 31 DNS 32 SALO DEVIN 87 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) GREER SC KTM 16 - 16 22 DNS 33 GWYNN RYDER 25 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Orlando FL KTM 15 - 15 24 DNS 34 BECKAGE AYDEN 424 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) JERMYN PA SUZ 13 - 13 26 DNS 35 CALLOW LEWIS 56 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) ROMA *Australia* KTM 7 - 7 36 DNS 36 JACOBSEN JESSE 999 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) NORTH BRANCH MN KAW 14 - 14 39 DNS 37 FOUTS CARTER 65 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) GLOUSTER OH KTM 18 7 23 32 DNS 38 COLBERT JAKE 412 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Omaha IL SUZ 17 6 22 35 DNS 39 BADER COLE 5c 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) QUAKERTOWN PA KTM 15 - 15 DNF DNS 40 CAUDLE ADLER 86 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) MOORE OK KTM 14 - 14 DNS DNS 41 STALLING JUSTIN 31 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) NEWARK OH KTM 20 5 21 DNS DNS 42 MCGINNIS JACOB 156 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) GREENUP KY KTM 19 12 19     - CHAUVIN ZACHARY 188 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Tilbury *Canada* ON YAM 20 DNS 20     - JONES SHELBY 911 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Pulaski TN YAM 23 11 23     - SULLIVAN DYLAN 108 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Spotsylvania VA KTM DNF DNS DNF     -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Sunday Creek - ME Youth Regional - 6/3/2018 Millfield, OH Class: 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A ROMANO NICHOLAS 411 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) BAYSIDE NY KAW 1 - 1 1 1 1 SMITH KYLE 12/ 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Ellabell GA KTM 5 - 5 3 2 2 ALDREDGE DAKOTA 809 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) NEWNAN GA KTM 2 - 2 4 4 3 TOWERS GAVIN 15 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) VENETIA PA KTM 1 - 1 7 3 4 BIESE JORDAN 228 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Appleton WI HQV 6 - 6 2 6 5 COLIP TREVOR 74 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Bowling Green IN KTM 3 - 3 5 8 6 ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Avon OH SUZ 2 - 2 12 7 7 GONZALEZ JR JACGUEL 123 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Clermont FL HQV 4 - 4 11 9 8 GILMORE MYLES 16 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Perth *Australia* HQV 4 - 4 9 11 9 CANAGUIER RYAN 372 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Marysville PA SUZ 5 - 5 14 10 10 LONG AVERY 263 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) NEW LONDON MN KTM DNF 1 17 10 5 11 DEYOUNG BRADY 515 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Comstock Park MI HQV 8 - 8 16 13 12 HEIDORN BRETT 222 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) NEW RICHMOND OH KTM 7 - 7 22 12 13 DAY ETHAN 47 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) TWIN LAKE MI KAW 12 - 12 17 14 14 POLITO KADEN 24 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) BURNS HARBOR IN HQV 3 - 3 18 22 15 SCOTT HUNTER 22 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) CANADA *Canada* HON 10 - 10 20 20 16 BAGBY CAEL 901 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Madison AL KTM 11 - 11 24 16 17 SCOTT TANNER 46 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) CANADA *Canada* HQV 13 - 13 26 15 18 SWITZER CAYDEN 66 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Muskegon MI KTM 7 - 7 6 DNF 19 BRYAN JOSH 17 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) MULMUR, Ontario *Can HQV 12 - 12 25 21 20 HERNANDEZ ROSUE 899 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) MIAMI FL HQV 8 - 8 8 DNF 21 MCGINNIS JACOB 156 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) GREENUP KY KTM 14 - 14 27 18 22 MCLING MICHAEL 926 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) WETUMPKA AL HQV 18 3 19 30 17 23 BECKWITH TAYLOR 526 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) plainfield MA KTM 16 - 16 31 19 24 ANDERSON BLAKE 15b 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) GALENA OH KTM 20 7 23 36 23 25 FINEIS MARK 105 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) WESTFIELD IN KTM 11 - 11 13 DNS 26 MALCOLM CARTER 67 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Elizabeth CO SUZ 10 - 10 15 DNS 27 JACOBSEN JESSE 999 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) NORTH BRANCH MN KAW 9 - 9 21 DNS 28 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) HENDERSONVILLE TN SUZ DNF 2 18 19 DNS 29 PEROVIC JOHN 22x 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) chicago IL KTM 15 - 15 28 DNS 30 LEWIS EDGAR 41 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) VIRDEN IL KAW 14 - 14 29 DNS 31 BADER COLE 5c 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) QUAKERTOWN PA KTM 21 5 21 23 DNS 32 SALO DEVIN 87 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) GREER SC KTM 15 - 15 32 DNS 33 SMERDON NOAH 444 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Cairo GA KTM 6 - 6 DNF DNS 34 JACKSON PEYTON 801 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) ELIZABETH CITY NC KAW 16 - 16 35 DNS 35 COLBERT JAKE 412 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Omaha IL SUZ 18 6 22 34 DNS 36 GWYNN RYDER 25 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Orlando FL KTM 17 4 20 37 DNS 37 LUTZ MASON 88 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) BOONVILLE IN YAM 23 10 26 33 DNS 38 TAYLOR MATTHEW 792 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) ERIE MI KTM 21 8 24 DNF DNS 39 CAUDLE ADLER 86 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) MOORE OK KTM 9 - 9 DNS DNS 40 ARICO JOEY 69 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) CENTER MORICHES NY HQV 13 - 13 DNS DNS 41 GIBSON BRAYDEN 128 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) PALM CITY FL KTM 19 9 25 DNS DNS 42 BECKAGE AYDEN 424 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) JERMYN PA SUZ 17 DNS 17     - FELTY DOMINIC 537 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Mishawaka IN KTM 19 12 19     - SULLIVAN DYLAN 108 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Spotsylvania VA KTM 20 DNS 20     - GASTON CORBIN 22/ 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) RICHWOOD OH KTM 22 15 22     - BONNETT PARKER 95 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Poca WV KAW 22 11 22     - HAMMOND RYAN 100 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) WELLSTON OH SUZ 23 13 23     - CHINNIS DOMINIC 282 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) CLARKSVILLE TN HON 24 14 24     - REDDICK ISAIAH 910 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) CADIZ KY HON 25 16 25     - WAHR TREVER 171 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) FRUITPORT MI YAM 26 DNS 26     - MURPHY PATRICK 44 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) CLINTON IA KAW DNF DNS DNF     - MITCHELL RYAN 12 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) KEEDYSVILLE MD SUZ DNF DNS DNF     -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Sunday Creek - ME Youth Regional - 6/3/2018 Millfield, OH Class: 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A BLACKMER CHRISTOPHER 53 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Muskegon MI YAM 1 - 1 2 1 1 TOWERS GAVIN 15 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) VENETIA PA KTM 1 - 1 1 4 2 LIEBECK WYATT 411 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) NEW FRANKEN WI KTM 2 - 2 3 2 3 GUDIEL JOSE 88 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) CULLODEN GA KAW 3 - 3 4 5 4 ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Avon OH SUZ 4 - 4 6 6 5 MURPHY PATRICK 44 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) CLINTON IA KAW 9 - 9 5 3 6 POLITO KADEN 224 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) BURNS HARBOR IN HQV 6 - 6 9 9 7 SHIVE AYDEN 731 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Dade City FL KTM 3 - 3 7 16 8 VISGER KONNOR 229 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) BELLVUE MI HQV 7 - 7 12 8 9 WRIGHT RYLAN 992 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Cordova TN HQV 5 - 5 11 11 10 HERNANDEZ ROSUE 899 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) MIAMI FL HQV 5 - 5 13 12 11 JACOBSEN JESSE 999 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) NORTH BRANCH MN KAW 6 - 6 16 10 12 FREEDMAN JACOB 303 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) PLYMOUTH MA KAW 10 - 10 10 14 13 GEERDTS DIESEL 4 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) BETHEL AK KTM 4 - 4 30 7 14 ROTZ WYATT 166 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) SPRING RUN PA KAW 8 - 8 21 13 15 SCOTT HUNTER 22 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) CANADA *Canada* HON 11 - 11 17 17 16 WAHR TREVER 171 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) FRUITPORT MI YAM 16 - 16 18 18 17 MCLAUGHLIN NOAH 124 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) NATRONA HEIGHTS PA KAW 13 - 13 26 15 18 BRYAN JOSH 17 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) MULMUR, Ontario *Can KTM 12 - 12 23 19 19 LEWIS SAGE 142 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) DESTIN FL KTM 2 - 2 15 DNF 20 MCLING MICHAEL 926 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) WETUMPKA AL HQV 12 - 12 22 28 21 BONNETT PARKER 95 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Poca WV KAW 16 - 16 29 20 22 TAYLOR MATTHEW 792 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) ERIE MI KTM 17 1 17 27 22 23 MITCHELL RYAN 12 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) KEEDYSVILLE MD OTH 19 2 18 31 21 24 CLARK LUKE 222 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) VALPARAISO IN KAW 15 - 15 36 23 25 TRUAX RYAN 005 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) HOPKINS MI YAM 20 5 21 32 24 26 MCFARLAND DOMINICK 527 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) N.LEWISBURG OH KAW 18 7 23 33 26 27 MCKEE CADEN 114 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) MACKSBURG OH HON 20 9 25 35 25 28 GONZALEZ JR JACGUEL 123 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Clermont FL HQV 9 - 9 8 DNS 29 BERKEMEIER TYLER 457 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) PETERSBURG KY KAW 21 10 26 37 27 30 CALLOW LEWIS 56 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) ROMA *Australia* KTM 8 - 8 14 DNS 31 LEWIS EDGAR 41 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) VIRDEN IL KAW 7 - 7 19 DNS 32 JACKSON PEYTON 801 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) ELIZABETH CITY NC KAW 10 - 10 20 DNS 33 BADER COLE 5c 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) QUAKERTOWN PA KTM 11 - 11 25 DNS 34 SALO DEVIN 87 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) GREER SC KTM 14 - 14 24 DNS 35 RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO 871 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) CAIRO GA KTM 17 3 19 28 DNS 36 ALDREDGE DAKOTA 809 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) NEWNAN GA KTM 13 - 13 DNF DNS 37 BARNES TYTIAN 7 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Elmer MO OTH 14 - 14 DNF DNS 38 PEROVIC JOHN 22x 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) chicago IL KTM 15 - 15 DNF DNS 39 WRIGHT NOLAN 125 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Mt Washington KY KAW 22 8 24 34 DNS 40 GIBSON BRAYDEN 128 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) PALM CITY FL KTM 19 4 20 DNF DNS 41 SARVARI JR TIMOTHY 821 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) PORTAGE MI KTM 21 6 22 DNF DNS 42 COLBERT JAKE 412 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Omaha IL SUZ 18 DNS 18     - FISHER TYLER 9 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Franklin TN KAW 23 DNS 23     - MALANEY MITCHELL 108 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) ELKHORN WI KAW DNF DNS DNF     - ANDERSON BLAKE 15b 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) GALENA OH KTM DNS DNS DNS     - GILMORE MYLES 14 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Perth *Australia* KTM DNS DNS DNS     - SHAIN ZANNON 18 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) COAL CITY IL HQV DNS DNS DNS     -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Sunday Creek - ME Youth Regional - 6/3/2018 Millfield, OH Class: 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A BLACKMER CHRISTOPHER 53 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) Muskegon MI YAM - - 4 1 1 1 LIEBECK WYATT 411 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) NEW FRANKEN WI KTM - - 3 2 2 2 SHIVE AYDEN 731 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) Dade City FL KTM - - 6 3 3 3 TOWERS GAVIN 15 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) VENETIA PA KTM - - 2 6 4 4 LEWIS SAGE 142 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) DESTIN FL KTM - - 1 4 7 5 MURPHY PATRICK 44 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) CLINTON IA KAW - - 5 5 5 6 GEERDTS DIESEL 14 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) BETHEL AK KTM - - 7 7 8 7 GUDIEL JOSE 88 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) CULLODEN GA KAW - - 10 8 9 8 MCCAULEY CHRISTIAN 6 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) MORGANTOWN WV KTM - - 8 10 10 9 VISGER KONNOR 229 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) BELLVUE MI HQV - - 9 11 11 10 ROTZ WYATT 166 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) SPRING RUN PA KAW - - 12 13 17 11 SCOTT HUNTER 22 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) CANADA *Canada* HON - - 16 14 13 12 MCLAUGHLIN NOAH 124 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) NATRONA HEIGHTS PA KAW - - 17 17 14 13 BRYAN JOSH 17 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) MULMUR, Ontario *Can KTM - - 14 26 15 14 KELLY BRENDEN 284 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) CIRCLEVILLE OH KAW - - 20 19 16 15 FREEDMAN JACOB 303 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) PLYMOUTH MA KAW - - 11 9 DNF 16 BONNETT PARKER 95 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) Poca WV KAW - - 24 24 18 17 MITCHELL RYAN 12 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) KEEDYSVILLE MD OTH - - 34 21 12 18 MCFARLAND DOMINICK 527 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) N.LEWISBURG OH KAW - - 27 28 19 19 TAYLOR MATTHEW 792 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) ERIE MI KTM - - 18 23 DNF 20 MCKEE CADEN 114 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) MACKSBURG OH HON - - 33 30 20 21 FISHER TYLER 9 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) Franklin TN KAW - - 32 31 21 22 BERKEMEIER TYLER 457 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) PETERSBURG KY KAW - - 35 32 22 23 JACOBSEN JESSE 999 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) NORTH BRANCH MN KAW - - 25 DNS 6 24 BADER COLE 5c 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) QUAKERTOWN PA KTM - - 13 18 DNS 25 PEROVIC JOHN 22x 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) chicago IL KTM - - 19 15 DNS 26 SALO DEVIN 87 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) GREER SC KTM - - 21 16 DNS 27 RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO 871 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) CAIRO GA KTM - - 22 20 DNS 28 CLARK LUKE 222 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) VALPARAISO IN KAW - - 23 22 DNS 29 SARVARI JR TIMOTHY 821 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) PORTAGE MI KTM - - 26 25 DNS 30 WRIGHT RYLAN 992 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) Cordova TN HQV - - DNF 12 DNS 31 TRUAX RYAN 005 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) HOPKINS MI KTM - - 31 27 DNS 32 WRIGHT NOLAN 125 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) Mt Washington KY KAW - - 30 29 DNS 33 GIBSON BRAYDEN 128 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) PALM CITY FL KTM - - 15 DNS DNS 34 ANDERSON BLAKE 15b 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) GALENA OH KTM - - 28 DNS DNS 35 LUTZ MASON 88/ 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) BOONVILLE IN YAM - - 29 DNS DNS 36 LEWIS EDGAR 41 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) VIRDEN IL KAW - - DNF DNS DNS DNF BARNES TYTIAN 7 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) Elmer MO OTH - - DNS DNS DNS DNS SHAIN ZANNON 18 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) COAL CITY IL HQV - - DNS DNS DNS DNS MALANEY MITCHELL 108 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) ELKHORN WI KAW - - DNS DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Sunday Creek - ME Youth Regional - 6/3/2018 Millfield, OH Class: 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A KESSLER JACE 51 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Eagle MI HQV - - 1 1 1 1 MALEY TREVOR 77 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C NORTH CANTON OH KTM - - 3 2 2 2 COKINOS JUSTIN 444x 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Hanover MA KTM - - 8 4 4 3 DOBBS ZACKERY 62 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C LANCASTER NY KTM - - 11 3 3 4 LAFRANCE GRANT 624 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C WESTPORT MA YAM - - 10 8 7 5 CORTIGIANO JOE 73 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Wolcott CT KTM - - 15 5 6 6 WOSICK LEVI 339 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C myakka city FL YAM - - 7 13 8 7 POOR ZACKERY 50 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C BEDFORD MA YAM - - 9 9 14 8 WILLBRANDT NOAH 54 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Waterford MI YAM - - 4 7 22 9 GREENLEY BRETT 26 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C NEW MEMPHIS IL YAM - - 20 6 9 10 THOMAS JACKSON 802 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C LONDON OH HQV - - 12 12 12 11 WAGNER BROCK 711 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C HIDE AWAY HILLS OH KTM - - 18 11 10 12 EVANS GREGORY 104 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Circleville OH KTM - - 13 14 16 13 ADAMS BRYCETON 44 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Homeworth OH KTM - - 16 15 15 14 SCHURING NOAH 58 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C PORTAGE MI YAM - - 21 17 11 15 BLACKMER CHRISTOPHER 53 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Muskegon MI YAM - - 35 10 5 16 FAITH ALEX 981 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C MOUNT HOLLY NC YAM - - 25 19 17 17 YENTZER CHASE 316 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C CARLISLE PA KTM - - 5 24 DNF 18 ROCCHICCIOLI MITCHELL 16 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C BEAVERDAM VA YAM - - 29 22 18 19 CLARKE EVAN 116 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C ST THOMAS *Canada* KTM - - 28 21 20 20 YOKER MIKE 238 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C ST CLAIRSVILLE OH KTM - - 30 23 19 21 VINCENT ISAAC 31 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C CLYDE MI YAM - - 33 27 21 22 STRUNK CLAYTON 148 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C LAFAYETTE IN YAM - - 34 28 23 23 RAYMOND BRYSON 26/ 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Lilburn GA YAM - - 17 16 DNS 24 TITUS JEREMIAH 777/ 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Somerset KY KTM - - 26 DNS 13 25 STINE GAGE 10 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C WOODSBORO MD OTH - - 2 DNF DNS 26 KRISCH EWAN 92 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Sandwich IL KTM - - 23 20 DNS 27 SMERDON ADAM 42 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Cairo GA KTM - - 14 29 DNS 28 HILYER TAYLOR 784 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C ` KTM - - 27 18 DNS 29 HARPER DEEGAN 47 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C NEW EGYPT NJ KTM - - 22 25 DNS 30 KELLY BRENDEN 284 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C CIRCLEVILLE OH YAM - - 32 26 DNS 31 EVANS TYLER 58/ 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C HAW RIVER NC KTM - - 6 DNS DNS 32 GORBY COLTON 56 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C CHARLEROI PA KTM - - 19 DNS DNS 33 MCCAULEY CHRISTIAN 6 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C MORGANTOWN WV YAM - - 24 DNS DNS 34 MCSORLEY MASON 212 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C FORT WAYNE IN YAM - - 31 DNS DNS 35 glenn jacob 131 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C King William VA HQV - - DNF DNS DNS DNF RAPP LANDON 79 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C BELLE RIVE IL KTM - - DNS DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Sunday Creek - ME Youth Regional - 6/3/2018 Millfield, OH Class: 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A KESSLER JACE 51 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Eagle MI HQV - - 1 3 1 1 MALEY TREVOR 77 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C NORTH CANTON OH KTM - - 6 2 2 2 DOBBS ZACKERY 62 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C LANCASTER NY KTM - - 3 4 4 3 STINE GAGE 10 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C WOODSBORO MD OTH - - 2 9 5 4 CORTIGIANO JOE 73 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Wolcott CT KTM - - 13 5 3 5 WOSICK LEVI 339 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C myakka city FL YAM - - 8 8 8 6 LAFRANCE GRANT 624 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C WESTPORT MA YAM - - 9 6 9 7 GORBY COLTON 56 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CHARLEROI PA KTM - - 12 7 6 8 POOR ZACKERY 50 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C BEDFORD MA YAM - - 5 13 7 9 EVANS TYLER 58/ 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C HAW RIVER NC KTM - - 10 1 14 10 RAYMOND BRYSON 26/ 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Lilburn GA YAM - - 7 10 22 11 ADAMS BRYCETON 44 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Homeworth OH KTM - - 16 14 11 12 SCHURING NOAH 58 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C PORTAGE MI YAM - - 15 11 15 13 THOMAS JACKSON 802 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C LONDON OH HQV - - 11 19 13 14 GREENLEY BRETT 26 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C NEW MEMPHIS IL YAM - - 18 18 10 15 YENTZER CHASE 316 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CARLISLE PA KTM - - 4 30 12 16 MCCAULEY CHRISTIAN 6/ 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C MORGANTOWN WV YAM - - 17 16 17 17 TITUS JEREMIAH 777 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Somerset KY KTM - - 21 15 18 18 WAGNER BROCK 711 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C HIDE AWAY HILLS OH KTM - - 24 17 16 19 EVANS GREGORY 104 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Circleville OH KTM - - 20 20 19 20 HILYER TAYLOR 784 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ` KTM - - 23 22 20 21 FAITH ALEX 981 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C MOUNT HOLLY NC YAM - - 25 23 25 22 CLARKE EVAN 116 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ST THOMAS *Canada* KTM - - 29 25 21 23 COKINOS JUSTIN 444x 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Hanover MA KTM - - 26 12 DNF 24 ROCCHICCIOLI MITCHELL 16 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C BEAVERDAM VA YAM - - 28 26 23 25 KRISCH EWAN 92 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Sandwich IL KTM - - 32 24 24 26 CLARK LUKE 222 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C VALPARAISO IN KAW - - 34 27 26 27 STRUNK CLAYTON 148 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C LAFAYETTE IN YAM - - 35 28 27 28 HARPER DEEGAN 47 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C NEW EGYPT NJ KTM - - 19 21 DNS 29 SMERDON ADAM 42 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Cairo GA KTM - - 14 DNF DNS 30 TAYLOR MATTHEW 792 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ERIE MI KTM - - 33 29 DNS 31 glenn jacob 16x 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C King William VA YAM - - 22 DNS DNS 32 BIESE JORDAN 243 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Appleton WI HQV - - 27 DNS DNS 33 MALANEY MITCHELL 108 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ELKHORN WI KAW - - 30 DNS DNS 34 MCSORLEY MASON 212 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C FORT WAYNE IN YAM - - 31 DNS DNS 35 SHAIN ZANNON 18 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C COAL CITY IL HQV - - DNS DNS DNS DNS LEWIS SAGE 142 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C DESTIN FL KTM - - DNS DNS DNS DNS RAPP LANDON 79 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C BELLE RIVE IL KTM - - DNS DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Sunday Creek - ME Youth Regional - 6/3/2018 Millfield, OH Class: 34. Girls (11-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A MALCOLM ADILYN 68 34. Girls (11-16) Elizabeth CO SUZ - - 1 1 2 1 WAHL JESSICA 37 34. Girls (11-16) PIPERSVILLE PA KAW - - 4 2 1 2 BROCATO MACKENZYE 305 34. Girls (11-16) OLIVE BRANCH MS HQV