Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Spring Creek MX NC Amateur Regional - 6/16/2018 Millville, MN Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A RENNER RICKY 55 01. Open Pro Sport Plant City FL YAM - - 1 1 1 1 WISE SAM 278 01. Open Pro Sport Ramsey MN KTM - - 5 3 4 2 INMAN NICHOLAS 30 01. Open Pro Sport CHILLICOTHE IL HON - - 6 5 2 3 MERRETT ZANE 29/ 01. Open Pro Sport CROWLEY TX KTM - - 4 2 7 4 KOBUSCH LANCE 99 01. Open Pro Sport NEW FLORENCE MO KAW - - 8 4 3 5 JOHNSON MATEO 67 01. Open Pro Sport ROGERS MN YAM - - 2 8 6 6 DUCLOS JAMISON 23 01. Open Pro Sport WHITEWATER WI YAM - - 3 6 9 7 HANNINEN RYDER 152 01. Open Pro Sport Hibbing MN KTM - - 12 7 5 8 JACKSON NICHOLAS 308 01. Open Pro Sport LAKE CITY MN KAW - - 14 10 10 9 PERRON JOE 708 01. Open Pro Sport Elko New Market MN KAW - - 17 11 8 10 TATE GREYE 14 01. Open Pro Sport BUFORD GA KAW - - 13 16 14 11 INGALLS ALEX 76 01. Open Pro Sport PRIOR LAKE MN KTM - - 24 9 11 12 KIENAST AUSTIN 625 01. Open Pro Sport WATERTOWN SD KAW - - 20 18 12 13 GOSNELL TYLER 751 01. Open Pro Sport BLOOMSDALE MO YAM - - 22 12 16 14 NEWMAN TRAMPAS 135 01. Open Pro Sport GALESBURG MI YAM - - 11 21 18 15 ECK MASON 810 01. Open Pro Sport COLLINSVILLE IL KTM - - 19 13 22 16 HARRIS ZACHARY 21 01. Open Pro Sport Lincoln NE HON - - 18 17 20 17 MURPHY JOHNNY 259 01. Open Pro Sport LAFAYETTE LA YAM - - 32 15 15 18 WILLIAMS CHRIS 118 01. Open Pro Sport Ortonville MI SUZ - - 27 24 13 19 CLICK NICK 58x 01. Open Pro Sport SAINT CLAIR MO KAW - - 10 14 DNF 20 LOCKHART LUKE 264 01. Open Pro Sport ANKENY IA KTM - - 23 25 23 21 PEDERSON BRANDON 26 01. Open Pro Sport Los Fresnos TX HON - - 16 DNF 17 22 DICKINSON NOLAN 324 01. Open Pro Sport CHERRY VALLEY IL KAW - - 31 23 21 23 ECK TRAVIS 871 01. Open Pro Sport COLLINSVILLE IL KTM - - DNF 22 19 24 ROUTH LUKE 877 01. Open Pro Sport NEW RICHLAND MN YAM - - 33 27 24 25 GREATHOUSE DEREK 4 01. Open Pro Sport EXCELSIOR SPRINGS MO SUZ - - 30 29 26 26 PEMBERTON GAVIN 567 01. Open Pro Sport JEFFERSON CTY MO HON - - 34 28 25 27 MACKENZIE RJ 33 01. Open Pro Sport FREEPORT IL HON - - 28 20 DNF 28 MYERS TANNER 59 01. Open Pro Sport OKLAHOMA CITY OK KTM - - 9 19 DNS 29 HANSEN BLAKE 200 01. Open Pro Sport Kaukauna WI KAW - - 7 30 DNS 30 LEATHERS KOLLIN 747 01. Open Pro Sport ALTON IL KAW - - 25 26 DNS 31 SCHELLER CAMERON 1x 01. Open Pro Sport UNIONTOWN PA YAM - - 15 DNS DNS 32 WERTZ JADEN 32 01. Open Pro Sport FORT DODGE IA HON - - 21 DNS DNS 33 FISCHER SETH 371 01. Open Pro Sport NEW PRAGUE MN KTM - - 26 DNS DNS 34 KEHOE SHANE 127 01. Open Pro Sport Oakland FL YAM - - 29 DNS DNS 35 TAYLOR BLAKE 234 01. Open Pro Sport WOODLAWN TN YAM - - DNS DNS DNF DNF HICKS MICHAEL 460 01. Open Pro Sport FENTON MO YAM - - DNF DNS DNS DNF SMITH CREWS 110 01. Open Pro Sport LAWRENCEBURG TN KAW - - DNF DNS DNS DNF HASTINGS EZRA 51 01. Open Pro Sport AURORA IN KTM - - DNF DNS DNS DNF WILKE JACOB 29 01. Open Pro Sport BISMARCK ND YAM - - DNF DNS DNS DNF MEAD CAMERON 38 01. Open Pro Sport RICHMOND HILL, ON *C KAW - - DNF DNS DNS DNF COPELAND BLAKE 293 01. Open Pro Sport TAYLORVILLE IL HON - - DNF DNS DNS DNF ZAWACKI RYAN 14 02. 125 C BENNETT CO YAM - - 1 3 4 1 KOCH JAGGER 72 02. 125 C SILVERTHORNE CO YAM - - 7 4 2 2 SHADE JACOB 121 02. 125 C BOWLING GREEN MO YAM - - 9 8 3 3 BIORN CURTIS 152 02. 125 C ANOKA MN KTM - - 4 17 1 4 LONG TYLER 33 02. 125 C Boulder CO YAM - - 3 9 11 5 WELLMAN HUNTER 4 02. 125 C PINCKNEY MI YAM - - 5 5 13 6 LOPEZ ROBERT 39 02. 125 C UNION IL YAM - - 8 10 6 7 SURLESDAVIS MATTHEW 3 02. 125 C FORT DODGE IA YAM - - 11 6 7 8 CORBETT JOHN 15x 02. 125 C deford MI KTM - - 19 2 5 9 MILAS WESTON 125 02. 125 C BOYD WI HQV - - 10 1 16 10 PAEPER RONNY 15 02. 125 C Broken Arrow OK YAM - - 13 7 8 11 WESNOFSKE ZACHARY 32 02. 125 C MT JULIET TN KTM - - 6 11 12 12 CLARK MASON 707 02. 125 C WESTMINSTER CO HON - - 12 18 10 13 HUGHES SPENCER 19 02. 125 C HORN LAKE MS HQV - - 14 14 15 14 GLASGOW AIDAN 718 02. 125 C KELL IL YAM - - 24 12 9 15 COMBS ANDREW 4/ 02. 125 C MARQUETTE MI YAM - - 22 15 14 16 MASON CHASE 528 02. 125 C Marysville OH KTM - - 2 21 DNF 17 HENDRICKSON BRYCE 63 02. 125 C SILVERTHORNE CO YAM - - 20 16 21 18 PATTON AIDAN 658 02. 125 C WABASH IN KTM - - 21 22 18 19 LUTZ MASON 88 02. 125 C BOONVILLE IN KTM - - 27 20 17 20 MITCHELL ALEX 98 02. 125 C NOBLE IL KTM - - 23 28 20 21 HEIN SPENCER 60 02. 125 C WAUKESHA WI KTM - - 29 27 19 22 NEUBAUER GAGE 53 02. 125 C MEDFORD WI KTM - - 26 26 23 23 KNOCH DYLAN 11 02. 125 C Columbus WI KTM - - 30 24 22 24 ROBERTS COLE 47 02. 125 C CARROLL IA KTM - - 28 25 24 25 WILSON MARK 399 02. 125 C Weatherford OK YAM - - 17 13 DNS 26 WIEDNER NICK 118 02. 125 C FARMINGTON AR KTM - - 15 19 DNS 27 BRILEY HUNTER 720 02. 125 C MONTROSE IA YAM - - 25 23 DNS 28 SCOTT TANNER 311 02. 125 C PONCA CITY OK KTM - - 16 DNS DNS 29 NELSEN RYAN 51 02. 125 C Owensburg IN KTM - - 18 DNS DNS 30 OTTERDAHL TYLER 66 02. 125 C LE CENTER MN KTM - - DNS DNS DNS DNS SMITH RYAN 361 02. 125 C NORMAN OK YAM - - DNS DNS DNS DNS KOBUSCH LANCE 99 03. 250 A NEW FLORENCE MO KAW - - 1 1 1 1 MERRETT ZANE 29/ 03. 250 A CROWLEY TX KTM - - 2 3 2 2 HANSEN BLAKE 200 03. 250 A Kaukauna WI KAW - - 3 4 4 3 HANNINEN RYDER 152 03. 250 A Hibbing MN KTM - - 5 6 3 4 TAYLOR BLAKE 234 03. 250 A WOODLAWN TN YAM - - 4 9 8 5 WISE SAM 278 03. 250 A Ramsey MN KTM - - 6 2 14 6 DUCLOS JAMISON 23 03. 250 A WHITEWATER WI YAM - - 11 7 5 7 FINCHER CODY 1 03. 250 A DYESS AR HON - - 10 10 6 8 TATE GREYE 14 03. 250 A BUFORD GA KAW - - 9 5 12 9 JOHNSON MATEO 67 03. 250 A ROGERS MN YAM - - 7 11 9 10 INGALLS ALEX 76 03. 250 A PRIOR LAKE MN KTM - - 17 13 10 11 ECK MASON 810 03. 250 A COLLINSVILLE IL KTM - - 18 14 16 12 WILLIAMS CHRIS 118 03. 250 A Ortonville MI SUZ - - 14 25 13 13 MURPHY JOHNNY 259 03. 250 A LAFAYETTE LA YAM - - DNF 12 7 14 KIENAST AUSTIN 625 03. 250 A WATERTOWN SD KAW - - 19 23 11 15 HARRIS ZACHARY 21 03. 250 A Lincoln NE HON - - 20 18 17 16 GREEN BRANDON 174 03. 250 A THIEF RIVER FALLS MN YAM - - 21 26 15 17 MACKENZIE RJ 50 03. 250 A FREEPORT IL HON - - 26 22 18 18 BROWN JAMES 22 03. 250 A LAKE OZARK KS YAM - - 27 24 20 19 DICKINSON NOLAN 324 03. 250 A CHERRY VALLEY IL KAW - - DNF 21 19 20 HASTINGS EZRA 51 03. 250 A AURORA IN KTM - - 12 8 DNS 21 COPELAND BLAKE 293 03. 250 A TAYLORVILLE IL HON - - 8 16 DNS 22 WILKE JACOB 29 03. 250 A BISMARCK ND KTM - - 13 15 DNS 23 TESON KOREY 45 03. 250 A SAINT CHARLES MO KAW - - 25 17 DNS 24 LEATHERS KOLLIN 747 03. 250 A ALTON IL KAW - - 22 20 DNS 25 DRAPER RICKY 821 03. 250 A BELLEVUE NE HON - - 29 19 DNS 26 MYERS TANNER 59 03. 250 A OKLAHOMA CITY OK KTM - - 15 DNF DNS 27 FISCHER SETH 371 03. 250 A NEW PRAGUE MN KTM - - 16 DNS DNS 28 SMITH CREWS 110 03. 250 A LAWRENCEBURG TN KAW - - 23 DNS DNS 29 KEHOE SHANE 127 03. 250 A Oakland FL YAM - - 24 DNS DNS 30 PEMBERTON GAVIN 567 03. 250 A JEFFERSON CTY MO HON - - 28 DNS DNS 31 ECK TRAVIS 871 03. 250 A COLLINSVILLE IL KTM - - DNF DNS DNS DNF SCHELLER CAMERON 333 03. 250 A UNIONTOWN PA YAM - - DNS DNS DNS DNS WERTZ JADEN 32 03. 250 A FORT DODGE IA HON - - DNS DNS DNS DNS FLOCK JESSE 67 04. 250 B Tulsa OK KAW 1 - 1 1 1 1 HARLAN GRANT 111 04. 250 B Justin TX YAM 5 - 5 2 2 2 HANSEN BRYCE 201 04. 250 B Kaukauna WI KAW 3 - 3 4 3 3 MARET NICHOLAS 198 04. 250 B lincoln NE YAM 3 - 3 3 5 4 ROGERS DERREK 282x 04. 250 B Omaha NE YAM 6 - 6 5 4 5 BOAZ JOSHUA 233 04. 250 B EAGAN MN KTM 2 - 2 6 8 6 BIESE CARTER 243 04. 250 B APPLETON WI HQV 4 - 4 11 6 7 MCCARTY JAYLEND 371 04. 250 B colorado springs CO HON 4 - 4 9 11 8 BURGER CONNER 379 04. 250 B MONROE CENTER IL KTM 15 - 15 10 7 9 COLLINS TYLER 145 04. 250 B EAST MOLINE IL YAM 7 - 7 12 13 10 NORRED JR EDDIE 188 04. 250 B MOUNT PLEASANT WI YAM 12 - 12 13 9 11 YATES BRANDON 23 04. 250 B OTTAWA KS HQV 16 - 16 8 10 12 HUEY TYLER 412 04. 250 B MORLEY MI YAM 7 - 7 7 21 13 ANDERSON CHARLES 70 04. 250 B MYRTLE BEACH SC YAM 10 - 10 15 16 14 KOWALSKY JEREMY 65 04. 250 B Cherryvale KS HON 8 - 8 16 18 15 GRABA CHASE 352 04. 250 B VERNDALE MN HON 12 - 12 20 14 16 HOOKER STEPHEN 531 04. 250 B COLUMBIAVILLE MI YAM 13 - 13 26 12 17 BELL TRISTAN 909 04. 250 B SIGOURNEY IA HQV 18 3 19 29 15 18 DRISKELL DAWSON 316 04. 250 B TABOR IA YAM 15 - 15 30 19 19 GOODING CAMERON 282 04. 250 B SYCAMORE OH KAW 17 5 21 31 17 20 GROUTAGE KOTY 121 04. 250 B AVON IL YAM 21 6 22 33 20 21 BOYLAN JEDIDIAH 77 04. 250 B Stillwater OK YAM 17 4 20 25 DNF 22 CALDERON SEAN 153 04. 250 B GARDEN CITY KS KTM 1 - 1 19 DNS 23 KNIGHT PIERCE 40 04. 250 B FULSHEAR TX YAM 13 - 13 14 DNS 24 RAMSEY ANDREW 711 04. 250 B CHESTERTON IN YAM 10 - 10 17 DNS 25 VAN BEVEREN WILLIAM 355 04. 250 B SYCAMORE OH YAM 11 - 11 18 DNS 26 POGREBA AUSTIN 294 04. 250 B CUSHING MN KTM 11 - 11 21 DNS 27 GRITZMACHER DJ 112 04. 250 B SUSSEX WI KTM 9 - 9 23 DNS 28 BINZ TRISTEN 3 04. 250 B LAWRENCEBURG IN YAM 14 - 14 22 DNS 29 CONNER CALEB 122 04. 250 B TAHLEQUAH OK YAM 8 - 8 28 DNS 30 FOLSOM DANE 19x 04. 250 B KTM 16 - 16 24 DNS 31 BARTLETT BRAYDEN 718 04. 250 B Lawson MO KAW 20 2 18 27 DNS 32 HOAG BLAKE 19 04. 250 B KENNARD NE HQV 20 1 17 32 DNS 33 BAILEY DRAKE 15 04. 250 B Shawneetown IL KTM 2 - 2 DNS DNS 34 HARKINS COLE 220 04. 250 B LANSING MI KTM 5 - 5 DNS DNS 35 SMITH DYLAN 961 04. 250 B Colfax IA YAM 6 - 6 DNS DNS 36 WARNER CHASE 918 04. 250 B LIVERMORE CO YAM 9 - 9 DNS DNS 37 FOX NICK 214 04. 250 B LONSDALE MN KAW 14 - 14 DNS DNS 38 JORGENSEN ALEX 524 04. 250 B MARY ESTHER FL KAW 18 DNS 18     - NELSON JOSH 25 04. 250 B CORNELL MI YAM 19 DNS 19     - TEMMEN DALTON 33 04. 250 B TOPEKA KS KTM 19 DNS 19     - RUBALCAVA JUREK 216 04. 250 B Alvord TX HON 22 DNS 22     - MOLINA ANGELO 52 04. 250 B Davison MI YAM DNF DNS DNF     - GRALL TAYLER 311 04. 250 B FORT DODGE IA HON DNF DNS DNF     - BOAZ JOSHUA 233 05. 250 B Limited EAGAN MN KTM 1 - 1 1 1 1 HANSEN BRYCE 201 05. 250 B Limited Kaukauna WI KAW 2 - 2 2 4 2 FIERRO TRE 18 05. 250 B Limited EL PASO TX KTM 2 - 2 6 2 3 ASPROS AUSTIN 223 05. 250 B Limited BRAINERD MN KTM 3 - 3 5 3 4 VELASQUEZ RYAN 838 05. 250 B Limited DENVER CO KTM 1 - 1 3 8 5 BAILEY DRAKE 15 05. 250 B Limited Shawneetown IL KTM 4 - 4 4 5 6 ROGERS DERREK 282 05. 250 B Limited Omaha NE YAM 5 - 5 10 7 7 IBIANSKAS BEN 36 05. 250 B Limited LEMONT IL KTM 6 - 6 8 10 8 YATES BRANDON 23 05. 250 B Limited OTTAWA KS HQV 8 - 8 11 6 9 XINDARIS DEVIN 7 05. 250 B Limited COPPERAS COVE TX KTM 5 - 5 7 13 10 CONNER CALEB 122 05. 250 B Limited TAHLEQUAH OK YAM 7 - 7 9 12 11 KOWALSKY JEREMY 65 05. 250 B Limited Cherryvale KS HON 3 - 3 12 16 12 NORRED JR EDDIE 188 05. 250 B Limited MOUNT PLEASANT WI YAM 9 - 9 14 15 13 EARLEY MAX 232 05. 250 B Limited Coon Valley WI KTM 15 - 15 20 11 14 DAVIS JR LARRY 69 05. 250 B Limited granite city IL KTM 13 - 13 19 14 15 MARET NICHOLAS 198 05. 250 B Limited lincoln NE YAM 8 - 8 16 24 16 SAMPSON DREW 74 05. 250 B Limited BETHEL MN KTM 12 - 12 22 19 17 SMITH RYLAN 124 05. 250 B Limited SHARPSBURG GA KAW 11 - 11 28 18 18 JORGENSEN ALEX 524 05. 250 B Limited MARY ESTHER FL KAW 16 - 16 29 17 19 PEDERSON JACK 32 05. 250 B Limited BRECKENRIDGE CO YAM 18 4 20 25 20 20 HALVERSON SHANE 191 05. 250 B Limited WAUKON IA YAM 24 6 22 23 22 21 STAUFFER ERIC 981 05. 250 B Limited Ann Arbor MI KTM 17 3 19 30 21 22 KALIES TYLER 223/ 05. 250 B Limited KAUKAUNA WI HQV 22 5 21 31 23 23 KNIGHT PIERCE 40 05. 250 B Limited FULSHEAR TX YAM 10 - 10 13 DNS 24 BLOXOM ASHTON 27 05. 250 B Limited Frisco TX YAM 10 - 10 21 DNS 25 COLLINS TYLER 145 05. 250 B Limited EAST MOLINE IL YAM 4 - 4 27 DNS 26 POGREBA AUSTIN 294 05. 250 B Limited CUSHING MN KTM 22 1 17 15 DNS 27 HUEY TYLER 412 05. 250 B Limited MORLEY MI YAM 6 - 6 26 DNS 28 TEMMEN DALTON 33 05. 250 B Limited TOPEKA KS KTM 16 - 16 18 DNS 29 BINZ TRISTEN 3 05. 250 B Limited LAWRENCEBURG IN YAM 12 - 12 24 DNS 30 ANDERSON CHARLES 70 05. 250 B Limited MYRTLE BEACH SC YAM 9 - 9 17 DQ 31 MOLINA ANGELO 52 05. 250 B Limited Davison MI YAM 15 - 15 DNF DNS 32 HARKINS COLE 220 05. 250 B Limited LANSING MI KTM 7 - 7 DNS DNS 33 WARNER CHASE 918 05. 250 B Limited LIVERMORE CO YAM 11 - 11 DNS DNS 34 HOOKER STEPHEN 531 05. 250 B Limited COLUMBIAVILLE MI YAM 13 - 13 DNS DNS 35 PERKINS CAMERON 243 05. 250 B Limited Tulsa OK KAW 14 - 14 DNS DNS 36 RAMSEY ANDREW 711 05. 250 B Limited CHESTERTON IN YAM 14 - 14 DNS DNS 37 PRESCOTT MITCHELL 47 05. 250 B Limited MORTON MN YAM 19 2 18 DNS DNS 38 HAZEN BLAKE 269 05. 250 B Limited BAY CITY MI HON 17 DNS 17     - DRISKELL DAWSON 316 05. 250 B Limited TABOR IA YAM 18 DNS 18     - ROSSI ZACH 93 05. 250 B Limited Valparaiso IN YAM 19 DNS 19     - MCCARTY JAYLEND 371 05. 250 B Limited colorado springs CO HON 20 DNS 20     - GOSNELL COLLIN 571 05. 250 B Limited BLOOMSDALE MO YAM 20 DNS 20     - FOLSOM DANE 19x 05. 250 B Limited KTM 21 DNS 21     - HULSEY GAGE 24 05. 250 B Limited bismarck MO YAM 21 DNS 21     - BURGER CONNER 379 05. 250 B Limited MONROE CENTER IL KTM 23 DNS 23     - GRALL TAYLER 311 05. 250 B Limited FORT DODGE IA HON 23 DNS 23     - KENDALL CAMERON 912 05. 250 B Limited COLUMBIA MO YAM 24 DNS 24     - FOX NICK 214 05. 250 B Limited LONSDALE MN KAW DNS DNS DNS     - REIMER WYATT 66/ 06. 250 C CLAREMORE OK KTM 1 - 1 1 1 1 KOCH JAGGER 72 06. 250 C SILVERTHORNE CO YAM 2 - 2 4 2 2 ZAWACKI RYAN 14 06. 250 C BENNETT CO YAM 3 - 3 2 3 3 MILAS WESTON 125 06. 250 C BOYD WI HQV 4 - 4 3 4 4 SCOTT TANNER 311 06. 250 C PONCA CITY OK KTM 5 - 5 8 5 5 BONNICKSEN TREVOR 78 06. 250 C Waverly MN KAW 8 - 8 6 6 6 PARKS RYAN 50 06. 250 C WASHINGTON MO KAW 8 - 8 5 7 7 GLASGOW AIDAN 518 06. 250 C KELL IL YAM 7 - 7 7 8 8 CLARK MASON 707 06. 250 C WESTMINSTER CO HON 4 - 4 11 9 9 GOEKEN AUSTIN 3 06. 250 C BRIGHTON IL KTM 5 - 5 10 12 10 ENSIGN CHRISTOPHER 524 06. 250 C Peru IN KTM 2 - 2 12 18 11 SCHOON DAULTON 323 06. 250 C NORTH BRANCH MN KTM 11 - 11 16 10 12 GERROLL CARSON 138 06. 250 C TWO RIVERS WI YAM 10 - 10 18 11 13 MILLER IAN 104 06. 250 C LE ROY MN KAW 20 1 17 9 15 14 YOUNGTHUNDER JR MICHAEL 17 06. 250 C BLACK RIVER FALLS WI KTM 6 - 6 19 16 15 HENDRICKSON BRYCE 63 06. 250 C SILVERTHORNE CO YAM 14 - 14 15 13 16 HENSON TANNER 40 06. 250 C VIRGINIA IL KTM 3 - 3 31 14 17 NELSEN SHANE 95 06. 250 C Owensburg IN KTM 12 - 12 21 17 18 KRAJICEK KOLTON 17/ 06. 250 C DENISON IA KTM 13 - 13 13 24 19 NELSON JACOB 51j 06. 250 C Van Meter IA KAW 12 - 12 25 22 20 RUBALCAVA YOSSEM 316 06. 250 C EL PASO TX KTM 9 - 9 17 DNF 21 PAIGE NICK 191 06. 250 C FOREST LAKE MN YAM 15 - 15 28 19 22 WALDRON JAMES 115 06. 250 C HOLIDAY HILLS IL YAM 13 - 13 24 25 23 SETZEFFANDT BRYON 727 06. 250 C BIRD ISLAND MN KAW 14 - 14 27 23 24 HEIN SPENCER 60 06. 250 C WAUKESHA WI KTM 15 - 15 30 20 25 ZURN HAYDEN 51/ 06. 250 C EDEN WI KAW 16 - 16 29 21 26 CAMPBELL CAMERON 24 06. 250 C COAL VALLEY IL KTM 1 - 1 14 DNS 27 GULICK HARRISON 99 06. 250 C Commerce City CO KTM 6 - 6 23 DNS 28 NELSEN RYAN 51 06. 250 C Owensburg IN KTM 11 - 11 22 DNS 29 PAIDER CASEY 55 06. 250 C ELLSWORTH WI KTM 7 - 7 26 DNS 30 GUY TRAVIS 19 06. 250 C BOWLING GREEN KY YAM 16 - 16 20 DNS 31 CHYMA BRODY 306 06. 250 C TOLEDO IA KTM 9 - 9 DNS DNS 32 JEFFERS CAMERON 36 06. 250 C EMMETT MI KTM 10 - 10 DNS DNS 33 RAKOWSKI JOSEPH 63x 06. 250 C OHIO IL YAM 18 2 18 DNS DNS 34 MINKUS STEVEN 85 06. 250 C LINDENHURST IL KTM 17 DNS 17     - WILLIAMSON ZACHAREY 472 06. 250 C CHISAGO CITY MN HON 17 DNS 17     - GLORY NICHOLAS 57 06. 250 C BENTONVILLE AR KAW 18 DNS 18     - AUSTIN COLLIN 281 06. 250 C FORRESTON IL KAW 19 DNS 19     - GRAHAM ZAK 145 06. 250 C MAZOMANIE WI KTM DNF DNS DNF     - SMITH RYAN 361 06. 250 C NORMAN OK YAM DNS DNS DNS     - OTTERDAHL TYLER 66 06. 250 C LE CENTER MN KTM DNS DNS DNS     - RYBAK JEREMY 51x 06. 250 C ELMWOOD PARK IL HON DNS DNS DNS     - SMITH DOC 64 06. 250 C CHANDLER TX KAW DNS DNS DNS     - TIMPE JUSTEN 133 06. 250 C McHenry IL KTM DNS DNS DNS     - HEPP DEEGAN 42 07. 250 C Limited Fort Dodge IA HON 2 - 2 1 1 1 CAMPBELL CAMERON 24 07. 250 C Limited COAL VALLEY IL KTM 1 - 1 3 2 2 LUINSTRA TUCKER 26 07. 250 C Limited KELLER TX KAW 4 - 4 4 4 3 ZAWACKI RYAN 14 07. 250 C Limited BENNETT CO YAM 6 - 6 2 5 4 ENSIGN CHRISTOPHER 524 07. 250 C Limited Peru IN KTM 1 - 1 5 10 5 DELKER CAMERON 109 07. 250 C Limited TEMPERANCE MI YAM 6 - 6 8 6 6 JEFFERS CAMERON 36 07. 250 C Limited EMMETT MI KTM 4 - 4 7 9 7 BONNICKSEN TREVOR 78 07. 250 C Limited Waverly MN KAW 9 - 9 9 8 8 HUGHES VINCE 58 07. 250 C Limited GLADSTONE MI YAM 5 - 5 14 11 9 PAIDER CASEY 55 07. 250 C Limited ELLSWORTH WI KTM 2 - 2 22 7 10 PARKS RYAN 50 07. 250 C Limited WASHINGTON MO KAW 7 - 7 11 14 11 RICHEY DILLON 22 07. 250 C Limited MANITOU KY KTM 7 - 7 16 12 12 WERNEX EIN 235 07. 250 C Limited ADRIAN MO YAM 10 - 10 10 15 13 SHIELDS CODY 45 07. 250 C Limited PARKER CO KTM DNS 1 17 6 16 14 TAYLOR BROCK 247 07. 250 C Limited MEDINA TN KTM 9 - 9 17 17 15 WILSON MARK 49 07. 250 C Limited Weatherford OK YAM 3 - 3 DNF 3 16 NELSEN SHANE 95 07. 250 C Limited Owensburg IN KTM 14 - 14 12 25 17 BOWMAN CHASE 268 07. 250 C Limited DIAMOND MO KAW 8 - 8 23 21 18 TODAY BROC 244 07. 250 C Limited BRITT MN YAM 11 - 11 13 31 19 WILLIAMSON ZACHAREY 472 07. 250 C Limited CHISAGO CITY MN HON 5 - 5 33 19 20 WALDRON JAMES 115 07. 250 C Limited HOLIDAY HILLS IL YAM 16 - 16 18 23 21 NELSON JACOB 51j 07. 250 C Limited Van Meter IA KAW DNF 4 20 20 20 22 WILLENBORG KYLE 25 07. 250 C Limited MANNING IA KTM 20 2 18 19 27 23 DVORAK DAN 16 07. 250 C Limited JORDAN MN YAM DNF 3 19 34 13 24 RILEY DAKOTA 7 07. 250 C Limited HANNIBAL MO KAW 16 - 16 24 26 25 KOTHMAN CHASE 111 07. 250 C Limited OTSEGO MN KTM 15 - 15 30 22 26 MILLER GARRET 145x 07. 250 C Limited Waterville IA KAW 17 6 22 21 24 27 GLORY NICHOLAS 57 07. 250 C Limited BENTONVILLE AR KAW 18 8 24 26 18 28 WENDL RYAN 8 07. 250 C Limited carroll IA KAW 21 5 21 27 29 29 BOURDEAU CODY 13x 07. 250 C Limited Marquette MI KAW 14 - 14 32 32 30 SCHOON DAULTON 323 07. 250 C Limited NORTH BRANCH MN KTM 12 - 12 DNF 28 31 HALVORSON DALTON 13 07. 250 C Limited SAINT MICHAEL MN KTM 19 7 23 31 30 32 NELSEN RYAN 51 07. 250 C Limited Owensburg IN KTM 8 - 8 15 DNS 33 REIMER WYATT 66 07. 250 C Limited CLAREMORE OK KTM 10 - 10 28 DNS 34 WEGRZYN JOSEPH 116 07. 250 C Limited MOSCOW MILLS MO KAW 15 - 15 25 DNS 35 CHYMA BRODY 306 07. 250 C Limited TOLEDO IA KTM 12 - 12 29 DNS 36 SCOTT TANNER 311 07. 250 C Limited PONCA CITY OK KTM 3 - 3 DNF DNS 37 PHILLIPS COLTON 204 07. 250 C Limited SESSER IL YAM 13 - 13 35 DNS 38 GRAHAM ZAK 145 07. 250 C Limited MAZOMANIE WI YAM 11 - 11 DNS DNS 39 SMITH DOC 64 07. 250 C Limited CHANDLER TX KAW 13 - 13 DNS DNS 40 SHADE JACOB 121 07. 250 C Limited BOWLING GREEN MO YAM 17 DNS 17     - MINKUS STEVEN 85 07. 250 C Limited LINDENHURST IL KTM 18 DNS 18     - BAILEY JR KENNETH 514 07. 250 C Limited PARK HILLS MO YAM 19 DNS 19     - TIMPE JUSTEN 133 07. 250 C Limited McHenry IL KTM 20 DNS 20     - ELLIOTT TRENT 111x 07. 250 C Limited OWENSBORO KY KTM 21 DNS 21     - COOPER CHASE 15 07. 250 C Limited KALONA IA KAW DNF DNS DNF     - SCHLAUDERAFF ISAAC 140 07. 250 C Limited BARNESVILLE MN KTM DNF DNS DNF     - GUY TRAVIS 19 07. 250 C Limited BOWLING GREEN KY YAM DNF DNS DNF     - HEPP DEEGAN 42 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Fort Dodge IA HON 1 - 1 1 1 1 PAIDER CASEY 55 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited ELLSWORTH WI KTM 4 - 4 2 2 2 ZAWACKI RYAN 14 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited BENNETT CO YAM 2 - 2 4 3 3 WILSON MARK 49 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Weatherford OK YAM 4 - 4 3 5 4 WELLMAN HUNTER 4 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited PINCKNEY MI YAM 3 - 3 9 4 5 DELKER CAMERON 109 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited TEMPERANCE MI YAM 7 - 7 7 6 6 REIMER WYATT 66 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited CLAREMORE OK KTM 1 - 1 8 11 7 SURLESDAVIS MATTHEW 3x 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited FORT DODGE IA KTM 6 - 6 11 7 8 RICHEY DILLON 22 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited MANITOU KY KTM 5 - 5 13 12 9 LOPEZ ROBERT 39 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited UNION IL YAM 7 - 7 16 8 10 SHADE JACOB 121 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited BOWLING GREEN MO YAM 8 - 8 14 9 11 SHIELDS CODY 45 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited PARKER CO KTM DNF 1 17 6 10 12 CAMPBELL CAMERON 24 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited COAL VALLEY IL KTM 3 - 3 5 26 13 LUTZ MASON 88 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited BOONVILLE IN KTM 6 - 6 17 13 14 LUINSTRA TUCKER 26 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KELLER TX KAW 2 - 2 10 28 15 WALDRON JAMES 115 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited HOLIDAY HILLS IL YAM 12 - 12 20 14 16 WILLENBORG KYLE 25 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited MANNING IA KTM 14 - 14 18 15 17 MILLER GARRET 145x 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Waterville IA KAW 13 - 13 23 16 18 RILEY DAKOTA 7 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited HANNIBAL MO KAW 14 - 14 25 21 19 MITCHELL ALEX 98 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited NOBLE IL KTM 19 2 18 28 18 20 TODAY BROC 244 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited BRITT MN YAM 17 3 19 30 17 21 GOEKEN AUSTIN 3 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited BRIGHTON IL KTM 17 4 20 27 19 22 HEIN SPENCER 60 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited WAUKESHA WI KTM 15 - 15 29 22 23 GLORY NICHOLAS 57 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited BENTONVILLE AR KAW 12 - 12 36 20 24 KNOCH DYLAN 11 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Columbus WI KTM 15 - 15 31 25 25 WENDL RYAN 8 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited carroll IA KAW 16 - 16 33 24 26 NEUBAUER GAGE 53 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited MEDFORD WI KTM 18 6 22 34 23 27 ELLIOTT TRENT 111 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited OWENSBORO KY KTM DNF 7 23 35 27 28 JEFFERS CAMERON 36 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited EMMETT MI KTM 8 - 8 15 DNS 29 GLASGOW AIDAN 518 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KELL IL YAM 16 - 16 12 DNS 30 WIEDNER NICK 118 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited FARMINGTON AR KTM 10 - 10 21 DNS 31 NELSEN RYAN 51 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Owensburg IN KTM 13 - 13 19 DNS 32 SMITH COLTEN 69 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited LOUISVILLE IL HON 10 - 10 22 DNS 33 ENSIGN CHRISTOPHER 524 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Peru IN KTM 9 - 9 24 DNS 34 NELSEN SHANE 95 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Owensburg IN KTM 11 - 11 26 DNS 35 COOPER CHASE 15 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KALONA IA KAW 5 - 5 37 DNS 36 WESNOFSKE ZACHARY 32 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited MT JULIET TN KTM 11 - 11 32 DNS 37 WEGRZYN JOSEPH 116 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited MOSCOW MILLS MO KAW 9 - 9 DNF DNS 38 BAILEY JR KENNETH 514 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited PARK HILLS MO YAM DNF 5 21 DNS DNS 39 CHYMA BRODY 306 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited TOLEDO IA KTM 18 DNS 18     - SCHLAUDERAFF ISAAC 140 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited BARNESVILLE MN KTM DNS DNS DNS     - HEBB ADAM 5x 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KAW DNS DNS DNS     - SMITH DOC 64 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited CHANDLER TX KAW DNS DNS DNS     - CHAPMAN RUSH 412 09. 450 B Concord NC YAM 1 - 1 2 2 1 HARLAN GRANT 111 09. 450 B Justin TX YAM 6 - 6 1 1 2 XINDARIS DEVIN 7 09. 450 B COPPERAS COVE TX KTM 1 - 1 4 3 3 HAZEN BLAKE 269 09. 450 B BAY CITY MI HON 3 - 3 6 5 4 CONNER CALEB 122 09. 450 B TAHLEQUAH OK YAM 6 - 6 5 4 5 NORRED JR EDDIE 188 09. 450 B MOUNT PLEASANT WI YAM 4 - 4 7 7 6 ROGERS DERREK 282 09. 450 B Omaha NE YAM 5 - 5 8 8 7 ASPROS AUSTIN 223 09. 450 B BRAINERD MN KTM 2 - 2 14 6 8 IBIANSKAS BEN 311 09. 450 B LEMONT IL KTM 3 - 3 3 16 9 KRETZLER MATTHEW x 09. 450 B UNION MO KAW 7 - 7 9 9 10 MCCARTY JAYLEND 371 09. 450 B colorado springs CO HON 2 - 2 15 10 11 DAVIS JR LARRY 69 09. 450 B granite city IL KTM 8 - 8 16 14 12 VELASQUEZ RYAN 838 09. 450 B DENVER CO KTM 8 - 8 21 11 13 HOOKER STEPHEN 531 09. 450 B COLUMBIAVILLE MI YAM 10 - 10 17 13 14 LORENEZ KODY 923 09. 450 B JACKSON MO HQV 14 - 14 12 15 15 GRABA CHASE 352 09. 450 B VERNDALE MN HON 12 - 12 20 12 16 GOSNELL COLLIN 571 09. 450 B BLOOMSDALE MO YAM 13 - 13 18 17 17 COLLINS TYLER 145 09. 450 B EAST MOLINE IL YAM 4 - 4 28 20 18 WILSON CODY 38 09. 450 B LAKE CORMORANT MS KAW 9 - 9 22 22 19 MEYER HUNTER 301 09. 450 B NEW PRAGUE MN YAM 10 - 10 19 24 20 STAUFFER ERIC 981 09. 450 B Ann Arbor MI KTM 11 - 11 25 19 21 HULSEY GAGE 24 09. 450 B bismarck MO YAM 12 - 12 24 23 22 FRASSON ALECK 283 09. 450 B LAKEVILLE MN YAM 17 1 17 27 21 23 JORGENSEN ALEX 524 09. 450 B MARY ESTHER FL KAW 15 - 15 DNF 18 24 GROUTAGE KOTY 121 09. 450 B AVON IL YAM 18 2 18 29 25 25 FIERRO TRE 18 09. 450 B EL PASO TX KTM 7 - 7 11 DNS 26 BOYLAN JEDIDIAH 77 09. 450 B Stillwater OK YAM 11 - 11 13 DNS 27 YATES BRANDON 23 09. 450 B OTTAWA KS HQV 16 - 16 10 DNS 28 BARTLETT BRAYDEN 718 09. 450 B Lawson MO KAW 14 - 14 23 DNS 29 HUEY TYLER 412/ 09. 450 B MORLEY MI YAM 5 - 5 DNF DNS 30 SPERLING AARON 182 09. 450 B Cologne MN YAM 16 - 16 26 DNS 31 GRALL TAYLER 311 09. 450 B FORT DODGE IA HON 13 - 13 30 DNS 32 LUND KOLLIN 55 09. 450 B VADNAIS HEIGHTS MN HQV 9 - 9 DNF DNS 33 RAMSEY ANDREW 711 09. 450 B CHESTERTON IN YAM 15 - 15 DNS DNS 34 MARET NICHOLAS 198 09. 450 B lincoln NE YAM 17 DNS 17     - MAPES RICKY 149 09. 450 B cincinnati OH HON 18 DNS 18     - PERKINS CAMERON 243 09. 450 B Tulsa OK KAW 19 DNS 19     - ROSSI ZACH 93 09. 450 B Valparaiso IN YAM 20 DNS 20     - RUBALCAVA JUREK 216 09. 450 B Alvord TX HON DNF DNS DNF     - BAILEY DRAKE 15 09. 450 B Shawneetown IL KTM DNF DNS DNF     - FLOCK JESSE 67 09. 450 B Tulsa OK KAW DNS DNS DNS     - MOLINA ANGELO 52 09. 450 B Davison MI YAM DNS DNS DNS     - FOX NICK 214 09. 450 B LONSDALE MN KAW DNS DNS DNS     - CALDERON SEAN 153 10. 450 B Limited GARDEN CITY KS KTM 3 - 3 1 2 1 BOAZ JOSHUA 233 10. 450 B Limited EAGAN MN KTM 1 - 1 5 1 2 ASPROS AUSTIN 223 10. 450 B Limited BRAINERD MN KTM 1 - 1 2 4 3 KNIGHT PIERCE 40 10. 450 B Limited FULSHEAR TX YAM 4 - 4 3 5 4 YATES BRANDON 23 10. 450 B Limited OTTAWA KS HQV 2 - 2 7 6 5 NORRED JR EDDIE 188 10. 450 B Limited MOUNT PLEASANT WI YAM 10 - 10 8 3 6 SMITH DYLAN 961 10. 450 B Limited Colfax IA YAM 5 - 5 10 7 7 LORENEZ KODY 923 10. 450 B Limited JACKSON MO HQV 8 - 8 6 8 8 BURGER CONNER 379 10. 450 B Limited MONROE CENTER IL KTM 5 - 5 4 16 9 MARET NICHOLAS 198 10. 450 B Limited lincoln NE YAM 9 - 9 11 10 10 CONNER CALEB 122 10. 450 B Limited TAHLEQUAH OK YAM 3 - 3 16 12 11 VAN BEVEREN WILLIAM 355 10. 450 B Limited SYCAMORE OH YAM 11 - 11 12 9 12 WILSON LUKE 49 10. 450 B Limited Weatherford OK YAM 9 - 9 14 14 13 MOLINA ANGELO 52 10. 450 B Limited Davison MI YAM 7 - 7 15 15 14 BOYLAN JEDIDIAH 77 10. 450 B Limited Stillwater OK YAM 14 - 14 13 13 15 GRABA CHASE 352 10. 450 B Limited VERNDALE MN HON 15 - 15 18 11 16 BAILEY DRAKE 15 10. 450 B Limited Shawneetown IL KTM 6 - 6 9 DNF 17 PEDERSON JACK 32 10. 450 B Limited BRECKENRIDGE CO YAM 16 - 16 19 17 18 GOSNELL COLLIN 571 10. 450 B Limited BLOOMSDALE MO KAW 12 - 12 20 22 19 JORGENSEN ALEX 524 10. 450 B Limited MARY ESTHER FL KAW 15 - 15 23 19 20 PRESCOTT MITCHELL 47 10. 450 B Limited MORTON MN YAM 16 - 16 24 18 21 FRASSON ALECK 283 10. 450 B Limited LAKEVILLE MN YAM 17 1 17 27 21 22 HALVERSON SHANE 191 10. 450 B Limited WAUKON IA YAM 18 3 19 28 20 23 STAUFFER ERIC 981 10. 450 B Limited Ann Arbor MI KTM 21 2 18 21 DNF 24 KNAPP COLLEN 347 10. 450 B Limited LOCKPORT IL HON 19 4 20 26 DNF 25 VELASQUEZ RYAN 838 10. 450 B Limited DENVER CO KTM 6 - 6 17 DNS 26 IBIANSKAS BEN 311 10. 450 B Limited LEMONT IL KTM 4 - 4 25 DNS 27 SMITH RYLAN 124 10. 450 B Limited SHARPSBURG GA KAW 14 - 14 22 DNS 28 FIERRO TRE 18 10. 450 B Limited EL PASO TX KTM 7 - 7 DNF DNS 29 RAMSEY ANDREW 711 10. 450 B Limited CHESTERTON IN YAM 10 - 10 DNF DNS 30 BARTLETT BRAYDEN 718 10. 450 B Limited Lawson MO KAW 12 - 12 DNF DNS 31 HAZEN BLAKE 269 10. 450 B Limited BAY CITY MI HON 13 - 13 DNF DNS 32 XINDARIS DEVIN 7 10. 450 B Limited COPPERAS COVE TX KTM 2 - 2 DNS DNS 33 BLOXOM ASHTON 27 10. 450 B Limited Frisco TX YAM 8 - 8 DNS DNS 34 MCCARTY JAYLEND 371 10. 450 B Limited colorado springs CO HON 11 - 11 DNS DNS 35 HUEY TYLER 412 10. 450 B Limited MORLEY MI YAM 13 - 13 DNS DNS 36 GRALL TAYLER 311 10. 450 B Limited FORT DODGE IA HON 17 DNS 17     - NELSON JOSH 25 10. 450 B Limited CORNELL MI YAM 18 DNS 18     - KRETZLER MATTHEW x 10. 450 B Limited UNION MO KAW 19 DNS 19     - COLLINS TYLER 145 10. 450 B Limited EAST MOLINE IL YAM 20 DNS 20     - MAPES RICKY 149 10. 450 B Limited cincinnati OH HON DNF DNS DNF     - KOWALSKY JEREMY 65 10. 450 B Limited Cherryvale KS HON DNF DNS DNF     - HULSEY GAGE 24 10. 450 B Limited bismarck MO YAM DNF DNS DNF     - WARNER CHASE 918 10. 450 B Limited LIVERMORE CO YAM DNF DNS DNF     - FOX NICK 214 10. 450 B Limited LONSDALE MN KAW DNS DNS DNS     - ROGERS DERREK 282 10. 450 B Limited Omaha NE YAM DNS DNS DNS     - HARKINS COLE 220 10. 450 B Limited LANSING MI KTM DNS DNS DNS     - ROSSI ZACH 93 10. 450 B Limited Valparaiso IN YAM DNS DNS DNS     - PERKINS CAMERON 243 10. 450 B Limited Tulsa OK KAW DNS DNS DNS     - REIMER WYATT 66 11. 450 C CLAREMORE OK KTM - - 3 1 1 1 PAIDER CASEY 55 11. 450 C ELLSWORTH WI KTM - - 1 3 2 2 EXNER COLTON 73 11. 450 C RED WING MN YAM - - 2 2 8 3 BONNICKSEN TREVOR 78 11. 450 C Waverly MN KAW - - 10 5 6 4 SCOTT TANNER 311 11. 450 C PONCA CITY OK KTM - - 8 11 3 5 GREENWELL WILLIAM 107 11. 450 C UNIONTOWN KY HQV - - 6 7 9 6 HOLCOMB COREY 178 11. 450 C SOMMERVILLE TN YAM - - 11 9 5 7 DVORAK DAN 16 11. 450 C JORDAN MN YAM - - 9 6 10 8 MILLER IAN 104 11. 450 C LE ROY MN KAW - - 7 16 4 9 GULICK HARRISON 99 11. 450 C Commerce City CO KTM - - 14 10 7 10 SCHOON DAULTON 323 11. 450 C NORTH BRANCH MN KTM - - 12 8 12 11 BOWMAN CHASE 268 11. 450 C DIAMOND MO KAW - - 5 21 11 12 KRAJICEK KOLTON 1 11. 450 C DENISON IA KTM - - 20 4 13 13 WERNEX EIN 235 11. 450 C ADRIAN MO YAM - - 21 12 14 14 SWEAT RYAN 194 11. 450 C FINDLAY OH HON - - 22 14 15 15 RICHARDSON BRETT 88 11. 450 C PARK HILLS MO KTM - - 19 18 16 16 NELSON JACOB 51j 11. 450 C Van Meter IA KAW - - 26 17 17 17 ZURN HAYDEN 51/ 11. 450 C EDEN WI KAW - - 24 23 18 18 CLARK ANDREW 119 11. 450 C Byron MN KAW - - 27 22 DNF 19 RUBALCAVA YOSSEM 316 11. 450 C EL PASO TX KTM - - 16 13 DNS 20 WYLIE JACOB 299 11. 450 C OPDYKE IL SUZ - - 23 DNF DNF 21 HICKMOTT ADAM 750 11. 450 C DECATUR MI SUZ - - 15 15 DNS 22 RAKOWSKI JOSEPH 63 11. 450 C OHIO IL YAM - - 25 20 DNS 23 SCHUBERT TYLER 94 11. 450 C BERLIN WI KAW - - 31 19 DNS 24 CAMPBELL CAMERON 24 11. 450 C COAL VALLEY IL KTM - - 4 DNS DNS 25 JEFFERS CAMERON 36 11. 450 C EMMETT MI KTM - - 13 DNS DNS 26 DELKER CAMERON 109 11. 450 C TEMPERANCE MI YAM - - 17 DNS DNS 27 RYBAK JEREMY 51x 11. 450 C ELMWOOD PARK IL HON - - 18 DNS DNS 28 GUY TRAVIS 19 11. 450 C BOWLING GREEN KY YAM - - 28 DNS DNS 29 MINKUS STEVEN 85 11. 450 C LINDENHURST IL KTM - - 29 DNS DNS 30 PARKS RYAN 50 11. 450 C WASHINGTON MO KAW - - 30 DNS DNS 31 CLARK MASON 707 11. 450 C WESTMINSTER CO HON - - 32 DNS DNS 32 HUGHES VINCE 58 11. 450 C GLADSTONE MI YAM - - DNF DNS DNS DNF IVES ALEXANDER 521 11. 450 C CHISAGO CITY MN YAM - - DNF DNS DNS DNF SMITH DOC 64 11. 450 C CHANDLER TX KAW - - DNS DNS DNS DNS TIMPE JUSTEN 133 11. 450 C McHenry IL KTM - - DNS DNS DNS DNS SMITH RYAN 361 11. 450 C NORMAN OK YAM - - DNS DNS DNS DNS HANNINEN RYDER 152 12. College (18-24) Hibbing MN KTM - - 1 1 3 1 INMAN NICHOLAS 30 12. College (18-24) CHILLICOTHE IL HON - - 3 3 2 2 HICKS MICHAEL 460 12. College (18-24) FENTON MO YAM - - 4 4 1 3 FIERRO TRE 18 12. College (18-24) EL PASO TX KTM - - 2 2 6 4 KIENAST AUSTIN 625 12. College (18-24) WATERTOWN SD KAW - - 7 7 4 5 KRETZLER MATTHEW x 12. College (18-24) UNION MO KAW - - 9 8 5 6 LUND KOLLIN 55 12. College (18-24) VADNAIS HEIGHTS MN HQV - - 8 5 13 7 PEDERSON BRANDON 26 12. College (18-24) Los Fresnos TX HON - - 14 6 8 8 WARNER ZACHARY 212 12. College (18-24) CASEYVILLE IL SUZ - - 12 12 10 9 MURPHY JOHNNY 259 12. College (18-24) LAFAYETTE LA YAM - - 10 9 15 10 GOSNELL TYLER 751 12. College (18-24) BLOOMSDALE MO YAM - - 16 10 9 11 GREEN BRANDON 174 12. College (18-24) THIEF RIVER FALLS MN YAM - - 18 13 11 12 LOCKHART LUKE 264 12. College (18-24) ANKENY IA KTM - - 15 21 12 13 HARRIS ZACHARY 21 12. College (18-24) Lincoln NE HON - - 22 20 7 14 WILLIAMS CHRIS 118 12. College (18-24) Ortonville MI SUZ - - 25 11 17 15 GOODING CAMERON 282 12. College (18-24) SYCAMORE OH KAW - - 21 19 14 16 STAUFFER ERIC 981 12. College (18-24) Ann Arbor MI KTM - - 29 15 16 17 JOHNSON BRANDON 565 12. College (18-24) clearwater MN KAW - - 24 22 18 18 TESON KOREY 45 12. College (18-24) SAINT CHARLES MO KAW - - 13 18 DNF 19 MAPES RICKY 149 12. College (18-24) cincinnati OH HON - - 27 16 DNS 20 WILKE JACOB 29 12. College (18-24) BISMARCK ND KTM - - 11 DNF DNS 21 BARTLETT BRAYDEN 718 12. College (18-24) Lawson MO KAW - - 31 14 DNS 22 LEATHERS KOLLIN 747 12. College (18-24) ALTON IL KAW - - 28 17 DNS 23 MEAD CAMERON 38x 12. College (18-24) RICHMOND HILL, ON *C KAW - - 5 DNS DNS 24 MYERS TANNER 59 12. College (18-24) OKLAHOMA CITY OK KTM - - 6 DNS DNS 25 SMITH CREWS 110 12. College (18-24) LAWRENCEBURG TN KAW - - 17 DNS DNS 26 HASS COLIN 868 12. College (18-24) MARINETTE WI YAM - - 19 DNS DNS 27 ANDERSON CHARLES 70 12. College (18-24) MYRTLE BEACH SC YAM - - 20 DNS DNS 28 WERTZ JADEN 32 12. College (18-24) FORT DODGE IA HON - - 23 DNS DNS 29 WILSON CODY 38 12. College (18-24) LAKE CORMORANT MS KAW - - 26 DNS DNS 30 MEYER HUNTER 301 12. College (18-24) NEW PRAGUE MN YAM - - 30 DNS DNS 31 SCHELLER CAMERON 1x 12. College (18-24) UNIONTOWN PA YAM - - DNF DNS DNS DNF KOWALSKY JEREMY 65 12. College (18-24) Cherryvale KS HON - - DNF DNS DNS DNF RENNER RICKY 55 13. Junior (25+) Plant City FL YAM - - 1 1 1 1 KOHNKE NATHAN 943 13. Junior (25+) oakland MN HON - - 4 4 3 2 DRAPER RICKY 821 13. Junior (25+) BELLEVUE NE HON - - 8 2 2 3 ECK MASON 810 13. Junior (25+) COLLINSVILLE IL KTM - - 6 3 4 4 FINCHER CODY 38 13. Junior (25+) DYESS AR HON - - 2 5 8 5 OLSON CLAY 973 13. Junior (25+) EAST BETHEL MN KAW - - 5 6 5 6 CLICK NICK 58 13. Junior (25+) SAINT CLAIR MO KAW - - 3 8 6 7 BEHRENS BRAD 421 13. Junior (25+) GENOA CITY WI KAW - - 10 7 11 8 ALLEN TYLER 754 13. Junior (25+) PRINCETON MN HON - - 12 10 7 9 ECK TRAVIS 871 13. Junior (25+) COLLINSVILLE IL KTM - - 13 12 10 10 ALFORD DONALD 416 13. Junior (25+) RUSSELLVILLE KY KAW - - 18 9 9 11 PRINCE DAMON 796 13. Junior (25+) Springfield TN YAM - - 7 20 16 12 NEWMAN TRAMPAS 135 13. Junior (25+) GALESBURG MI YAM - - 11 21 12 13 BECKER HANK 393 13. Junior (25+) Jackson MO HQV - - 14 17 14 14 KEHOE SHANE 127 13. Junior (25+) Oakland FL YAM - - 16 14 15 15 LEDDY DONALD 43 13. Junior (25+) SAGINAW MI YAM - - 17 13 17 16 VANDEZANDE JOHN 38/ 13. Junior (25+) MARQUETTE MI KAW - - DNF 11 13 17 ROUTH LUKE 877 13. Junior (25+) NEW RICHLAND MN YAM - - 21 16 18 18 BUSBY DYLAN 921 13. Junior (25+) PRAIRIE CITY IA YAM - - 19 15 21 19 FOX KEITH 309 13. Junior (25+) FALL CREEK WI KTM - - DNF 18 19 20 BROWN JAMES 22 13. Junior (25+) LAKE OZARK KS YAM - - 22 19 22 21 GARRISON HUNTER 707 13. Junior (25+) MURRAY KY HON - - 20 22 DNS 22 GRAVES BEN 926 13. Junior (25+) CHESTERFIELD SC SUZ - - DNF DNS 20 23 HINRICHS TRENT 775 13. Junior (25+) LAKEVILLE MN HON - - 9 DNS DNS 24 FOSNOCK BILLY 13 13. Junior (25+) COLLINSVILLE IL HON - - 15 DNS DNS 25 HALLICH BRANDON 700 13. Junior (25+) ANDOVER MN KTM - - DNS DNS DNS DNS LOBRETTO JOSH 35 14. Vet (30+) GALESBURG MI KTM - - 1 3 1 1 KELLY JUSTIN 904 14. Vet (30+) La Moille IL HON - - 2 1 2 2 LEDDY DONALD 43 14. Vet (30+) SAGINAW MI YAM - - 5 4 5 3 BEHRENS BRAD 421 14. Vet (30+) GENOA CITY WI KAW - - 6 5 6 4 GRAVES BEN 926 14. Vet (30+) CHESTERFIELD SC SUZ - - 8 6 4 5 LORR STEVEN 83 14. Vet (30+) CHISAGO CITY MN YAM - - 9 7 3 6 PRINCE DAMON 796 14. Vet (30+) Springfield TN YAM - - 4 9 8 7 MARKWARDT KEVIN 33 14. Vet (30+) FREEPORT IL HON - - 3 2 17 8 DARLING SCOTT 342 14. Vet (30+) VALLEY CITY OH YAM - - 7 10 7 9 ZAMBON ANDREW 53 14. Vet (30+) MARQUETTE MI KAW - - 10 11 9 10 DEOTIS JOHN 112 14. Vet (30+) BROOKLYN PARK MN YAM - - 12 8 10 11 RUMPCA JUSTIN 101 14. Vet (30+) Cottage Grove MN KTM - - 15 12 11 12 NEWMAN KIRK 13 14. Vet (30+) GRAND RAPIDS MI YAM - - 14 13 13 13 WILLS CODY 837 14. Vet (30+) WISC RAPIDS WI YAM - - 18 19 12 14 SCHMIDT JEREMY 828 14. Vet (30+) PRINCETON MN YAM - - 17 17 15 15 APPEL JEREMY 20 14. Vet (30+) Waterville MN SUZ - - 13 20 16 16 SALAMON RANDY 947 14. Vet (30+) Brunswick OH YAM - - 23 18 14 17 DUCETT ANDY 14 14. Vet (30+) BURR OAK MI HON - - 25 22 18 18 JENNIGES JOE 12 14. Vet (30+) DELANO MN YAM - - 26 23 19 19 SINCLAIR TODD 10 14. Vet (30+) BRUNSWICK OH HQV - - 24 25 20 20 ROUTH LUKE 877 14. Vet (30+) NEW RICHLAND MN YAM - - 16 14 DNS 21 DOHRN MATHEW 42 14. Vet (30+) Lake City MN KAW - - 11 21 DNS 22 SATTLER JORDAN 820 14. Vet (30+) FINDLAY OH YAM - - 22 15 DNS 23 UREN ERIC 711 14. Vet (30+) CRYSTAL FALLS MI KAW - - 21 24 DNS 24 FOX KEITH 309 14. Vet (30+) FALL CREEK WI KTM - - DNF 16 DNS 25 MATYKA WADE 142 14. Vet (30+) STETSONVILLE WI KTM - - 19 DNF DNS 26 JEFFERS SCOTT 4 14. Vet (30+) EMMETT MI HQV - - 20 DNS DNS 27 LORR JACK 362 14. Vet (30+) ISANTI MN YAM - - DNS DNS DNS DNS HALLICH BRANDON 700 14. Vet (30+) ANDOVER MN KTM - - DNS DNS DNS DNS MEINERZ-2 JOHNNY 777 14. Vet (30+) Golden CO YAM - - DNS DNS DNS DNS BENNETT JAMES 23 15. Senior (40+) MARION IA KTM - - 1 1 1 1 FOSNOCK BILLY 13 15. Senior (40+) COLLINSVILLE IL HON - - 3 2 2 2 DONAHO PATRICK 71 15. Senior (40+) SOUTH SAINT PAU MN YAM - - 2 3 5 3 MEDEK BILL 107 15. Senior (40+) ramsey MN HON - - 5 6 3 4 SCHROEDER RICK 978 15. Senior (40+) JOPLIN MO HON - - 4 4 7 5 SALAMON RANDY 947 15. Senior (40+) Brunswick OH YAM - - 6 8 4 6 SCHLEGEL RAY 70 15. Senior (40+) SCANDIA MN YAM - - 8 5 6 7 SCHMIDT JEREMY 828 15. Senior (40+) PRINCETON MN YAM - - 9 10 8 8 HEINDL JASON 440 15. Senior (40+) SCHOFIELD WI KAW - - 14 7 9 9 PURSLEY MATT 343 15. Senior (40+) SAINT LOUIS MO HON - - 15 9 10 10 DUCLOS MIKE 23/ 15. Senior (40+) WHITEWATER WI YAM - - 10 11 13 11 JEFFERS SCOTT 4 15. Senior (40+) EMMETT MI HQV - - 7 20 11 12 RICE DONALD 935 15. Senior (40+) CAPE GIRARDEAU MO HQV - - 13 12 14 13 DEHNE LANCE 103 15. Senior (40+) MEDFORD WI KTM - - 11 14 15 14 BOWMAN ANDY 22 15. Senior (40+) MADISON WI KTM - - 17 15 12 15 ADAMS SCOT 767 15. Senior (40+) ISANTI MN KAW - - 22 16 17 16 RAPP MICHAEL 932 15. Senior (40+) CAMBRIDGE MN HON - - 20 19 18 17 JOHNSON KENNY 334 15. Senior (40+) JUNCTION CITY KS KAW - - 21 21 16 18 ERNST JUSTIN 517 15. Senior (40+) Rhinelander WI HON - - 12 13 DNS 19 MAPES RICK 41 15. Senior (40+) CINCINNATI OH HON - - 16 17 DNS 20 JONES MICHAEL 123 15. Senior (40+) CINCINNATI OH HON - - 19 18 DNS 21 JULSETH RANDY 97 15. Senior (40+) BATAVIA IL KAW - - 18 DNS DNF 22 MEINERZ-2 JOHNNY 777 15. Senior (40+) Golden CO YAM - - DNF DNS DNS DNF LOY BILL 613 15. Senior (40+) WILMINGTON IL KTM - - DNF DNS DNS DNF BOST SHANE 195 15. Senior (40+) WHITE LAKE MI HON - - DNS DNS DNS DNS BENNETT JAMES 23 16. Senior (45+) MARION IA KTM - - 1 1 1 1 HEINDL JASON 440 16. Senior (45+) SCHOFIELD WI KAW - - 5 3 4 2 MEDEK BILL 107 16. Senior (45+) ramsey MN HON - - 9 2 2 3 WEISS FRANK 83 16. Senior (45+) FORT ATKINSON WI YAM - - 7 7 5 4 BURFEIND JOHN 946 16. Senior (45+) GREELEY CO KTM - - 8 6 6 5 LATHAM DERRICK 1 16. Senior (45+) SNYDER OK YAM - - 6 9 8 6 SCHROEDER RICK 978 16. Senior (45+) JOPLIN MO HON - - 3 11 9 7 KUIKEN DUANE 60 16. Senior (45+) ANDOVER MN YAM - - 4 4 16 8 SCHLEGEL RAY 70 16. Senior (45+) SCANDIA MN YAM - - 2 22 3 9 DUCLOS MIKE 23/ 16. Senior (45+) WHITEWATER WI YAM - - 12 8 7 10 BUSBY MARK 128 16. Senior (45+) PRAIRIE CITY IA KAW - - 11 10 11 11 RAMSEY TIMOTHY 711 16. Senior (45+) CHESTERTON IN YAM - - 10 5 18 12 RICE DONALD 935 16. Senior (45+) CAPE GIRARDEAU MO HQV - - 13 12 12 13 FORSTNER DOUG 437 16. Senior (45+) WISCONSIN RAPID WI YAM - - 17 15 10 14 HENDRICKSON JAMES 74 16. Senior (45+) SILVERTHORNE CO KAW - - 19 13 14 15 JOHNSON KENNY 334 16. Senior (45+) JUNCTION CITY KS KAW - - 24 14 13 16 ADAMS SCOT 767 16. Senior (45+) ISANTI MN KAW - - 22 21 15 17 RAPP MICHAEL 932 16. Senior (45+) CAMBRIDGE MN HON - - 25 20 17 18 MAPES RICK 41 16. Senior (45+) CINCINNATI OH HON - - 16 16 DNS 19 AUSTIN BRYAN 28 16. Senior (45+) FORRESTON IL HON - - 18 17 DNS 20 JONES MICHAEL 123 16. Senior (45+) CINCINNATI OH HON - - 20 18 DNS 21 ANDERSON JAMES 222 16. Senior (45+) HILLSBORO MO KTM - - 21 19 DNS 22 LORENCE KIRK 2 16. Senior (45+) GREEN CITY MO YAM - - 14 DNS DNS 23 JULSETH RANDY 97 16. Senior (45+) BATAVIA IL KAW - - 15 DNS DNS 24 INMAN DAVID 832 16. Senior (45+) CHILLICOTHE IL HON - - 23 DNS DNS 25 ROSS RANDALL 331 16. Senior (45+) SAINT PAUL MN KTM - - 26 DNS DNS 26 GUY MARK 19 16. Senior (45+) Bowling Green KY YAM - - DNS DNS DNS DNS WEISS FRANK 83 17. Masters (50+) FORT ATKINSON WI YAM - - 3 1 1 1 LATHAM DERRICK 1 17. Masters (50+) SNYDER OK YAM - - 2 3 6 2 KUIKEN DUANE 60 17. Masters (50+) ANDOVER MN YAM - - 1 2 8 3 HEIN CARL 60/ 17. Masters (50+) WAUKESHA WI KTM - - 8 5 2 4 BURFEIND JOHN 946 17. Masters (50+) GREELEY CO KTM - - 6 7 3 5 GUY MARK 19 17. Masters (50+) Bowling Green KY YAM - - 7 4 5 6 NEWMAN BART 13 17. Masters (50+) BATTLE CREEK MI HON - - 5 8 7 7 BONNICKSEN DONALD 78 17. Masters (50+) Waverly MN KAW - - 14 6 4 8 LORENCE KIRK 2 17. Masters (50+) GREEN CITY MO YAM - - 9 10 10 9 MARSHALL CRAIG 43 17. Masters (50+) Chippewa Falls WI YAM - - 10 9 12 10 FORSTNER DOUG 437 17. Masters (50+) WISCONSIN RAPID WI YAM - - 13 13 9 11 ANDERSON JAMES 222 17. Masters (50+) HILLSBORO MO KTM - - 18 11 11 12 ZIESK WILLIAM 24 17. Masters (50+) gilberts IL HON - - 12 15 13 13 HOLCOMB BROOKS 27 17. Masters (50+) SOMERVILLE TN HQV - - 17 12 14 14 RAPP MICHAEL 932 17. Masters (50+) CAMBRIDGE MN HON - - 19 14 15 15 SWEAT RICHARD 194 17. Masters (50+) FINDLAY OH HON - - 4 20 DNS 16 WELZIEN WAYNE 76 17. Masters (50+) VERONA WI KTM - - 11 18 DNS 17 PETERSON BOYD 7 17. Masters (50+) CHANHASSEN MN KTM - - 15 16 DNS 18 AUSTIN BRYAN 28 17. Masters (50+) FORRESTON IL HON - - 16 19 DNS 19 COLAVITA FRANK 769 17. Masters (50+) GREENDALE WI KTM - - 21 17 DNS 20 GARRISON MICHAEL 707 17. Masters (50+) MURRAY KY KAW - - 22 DNF DNS 21 INMAN DAVID 832 17. Masters (50+) CHILLICOTHE IL HON - - 20 DNS DNS 22 ROSS RANDALL 331 17. Masters (50+) SAINT PAUL MN KTM - - 23 DNS DNS 23 BOST JEFFREY 104 17. Masters (50+) WHITE LAKE MI HON - - DNF DNS DNS DNF BAUMANN MARC 2x 17. Masters (50+) BRUNSWICK OH HQV - - DNS DNS DNS DNS HEISER RICHARD 810 17. Masters (50+) BASEHOR KS KTM - - DNS DNS DNS DNS FLOCK JESSE 67 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Tulsa OK KAW - - 2 1 1 1 BOAZ JOSHUA 233 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C EAGAN MN KTM - - 1 2 3 2 HARLAN GRANT 111 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Justin TX YAM - - 4 3 2 3 CHAPMAN RUSH 412 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Concord NC YAM - - 3 5 6 4 KNIGHT PIERCE 40 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C FULSHEAR TX YAM - - 6 4 5 5 CLARK IZAIH 182 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C FORT DODGE IA HON - - 5 7 8 6 ASPROS AUSTIN 223 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C BRAINERD MN KTM - - 10 6 9 7 HOAG BLAKE 19 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KENNARD NE HQV - - 12 8 7 8 HAZEN BLAKE 269 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C BAY CITY MI HON - - 9 11 10 9 EARLEY MAX 232 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Coon Valley WI KTM - - 8 22 4 10 GRABA CHASE 352 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C VERNDALE MN HON - - 13 10 11 11 BOYLAN JEDIDIAH 77 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Stillwater OK YAM - - 11 12 14 12 VAN BEVEREN WILLIAM 355 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C SYCAMORE OH YAM - - 19 9 12 13 SAMPSON DREW 74 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C BETHEL MN KTM - - 14 14 16 14 GREENLEY BRETT 26 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C NEW MEMPHIS IL YAM - - 21 13 13 15 BELL TRISTAN 909 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C SIGOURNEY IA HQV - - 15 18 15 16 KALIES TYLER 223/ 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KAUKAUNA WI HQV - - 22 16 17 17 DRISKELL DAWSON 316 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C TABOR IA YAM - - 24 15 18 18 PAIGE NICK 191 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C FOREST LAKE MN YAM - - 25 21 20 19 KENDALL CAMERON 912 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C COLUMBIA MO YAM - - 28 20 19 20 DUCLOS DYLAN 23 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C WHITEWATER WI YAM - - 27 19 21 21 TEMMEN DALTON 33 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C TOPEKA KS KTM - - 20 17 DNS 22 HARKINS COLE 220 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C LANSING MI KTM - - 7 DNF DNS 23 BLOXOM ASHTON 27 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Frisco TX YAM - - 17 DNF DNS 24 SMITH DYLAN 961 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Colfax IA YAM - - 23 DNF DNS 25 IBIANSKAS BEN 36 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C LEMONT IL KTM - - 16 DNS DNS 26 WARNER CHASE 918 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C LIVERMORE CO YAM - - 18 DNS DNS 27 FOLSOM DANE 19x 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KTM - - 26 DNS DNS 28 GRITZMACHER DJ 112 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C SUSSEX WI KTM - - 29 DNS DNS 29 CALDERON SEAN 153 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C GARDEN CITY KS KTM - - DNS DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Spring Creek MX NC Amateur Regional - 6/16/2018 Millville, MN Class: 01. Open Pro Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A RENNER RICKY 55 01. Open Pro Sport Plant City FL YAM - - 1 1 1 1 WISE SAM 278 01. Open Pro Sport Ramsey MN KTM - - 5 3 4 2 INMAN NICHOLAS 30 01. Open Pro Sport CHILLICOTHE IL HON - - 6 5 2 3 MERRETT ZANE 29/ 01. Open Pro Sport CROWLEY TX KTM - - 4 2 7 4 KOBUSCH LANCE 99 01. Open Pro Sport NEW FLORENCE MO KAW - - 8 4 3 5 JOHNSON MATEO 67 01. Open Pro Sport ROGERS MN YAM - - 2 8 6 6 DUCLOS JAMISON 23 01. Open Pro Sport WHITEWATER WI YAM - - 3 6 9 7 HANNINEN RYDER 152 01. Open Pro Sport Hibbing MN KTM - - 12 7 5 8 JACKSON NICHOLAS 308 01. Open Pro Sport LAKE CITY MN KAW - - 14 10 10 9 PERRON JOE 708 01. Open Pro Sport Elko New Market MN KAW - - 17 11 8 10 TATE GREYE 14 01. Open Pro Sport BUFORD GA KAW - - 13 16 14 11 INGALLS ALEX 76 01. Open Pro Sport PRIOR LAKE MN KTM - - 24 9 11 12 KIENAST AUSTIN 625 01. Open Pro Sport WATERTOWN SD KAW - - 20 18 12 13 GOSNELL TYLER 751 01. Open Pro Sport BLOOMSDALE MO YAM - - 22 12 16 14 NEWMAN TRAMPAS 135 01. Open Pro Sport GALESBURG MI YAM - - 11 21 18 15 ECK MASON 810 01. Open Pro Sport COLLINSVILLE IL KTM - - 19 13 22 16 HARRIS ZACHARY 21 01. Open Pro Sport Lincoln NE HON - - 18 17 20 17 MURPHY JOHNNY 259 01. Open Pro Sport LAFAYETTE LA YAM - - 32 15 15 18 WILLIAMS CHRIS 118 01. Open Pro Sport Ortonville MI SUZ - - 27 24 13 19 CLICK NICK 58x 01. Open Pro Sport SAINT CLAIR MO KAW - - 10 14 DNF 20 LOCKHART LUKE 264 01. Open Pro Sport ANKENY IA KTM - - 23 25 23 21 PEDERSON BRANDON 26 01. Open Pro Sport Los Fresnos TX HON - - 16 DNF 17 22 DICKINSON NOLAN 324 01. Open Pro Sport CHERRY VALLEY IL KAW - - 31 23 21 23 ECK TRAVIS 871 01. Open Pro Sport COLLINSVILLE IL KTM - - DNF 22 19 24 ROUTH LUKE 877 01. Open Pro Sport NEW RICHLAND MN YAM - - 33 27 24 25 GREATHOUSE DEREK 4 01. Open Pro Sport EXCELSIOR SPRINGS MO SUZ - - 30 29 26 26 PEMBERTON GAVIN 567 01. Open Pro Sport JEFFERSON CTY MO HON - - 34 28 25 27 MACKENZIE RJ 33 01. Open Pro Sport FREEPORT IL HON - - 28 20 DNF 28 MYERS TANNER 59 01. Open Pro Sport OKLAHOMA CITY OK KTM - - 9 19 DNS 29 HANSEN BLAKE 200 01. Open Pro Sport Kaukauna WI KAW - - 7 30 DNS 30 LEATHERS KOLLIN 747 01. Open Pro Sport ALTON IL KAW - - 25 26 DNS 31 SCHELLER CAMERON 1x 01. Open Pro Sport UNIONTOWN PA YAM - - 15 DNS DNS 32 WERTZ JADEN 32 01. Open Pro Sport FORT DODGE IA HON - - 21 DNS DNS 33 FISCHER SETH 371 01. Open Pro Sport NEW PRAGUE MN KTM - - 26 DNS DNS 34 KEHOE SHANE 127 01. Open Pro Sport Oakland FL YAM - - 29 DNS DNS 35 TAYLOR BLAKE 234 01. Open Pro Sport WOODLAWN TN YAM - - DNS DNS DNF DNF HICKS MICHAEL 460 01. Open Pro Sport FENTON MO YAM - - DNF DNS DNS DNF SMITH CREWS 110 01. Open Pro Sport LAWRENCEBURG TN KAW - - DNF DNS DNS DNF HASTINGS EZRA 51 01. Open Pro Sport AURORA IN KTM - - DNF DNS DNS DNF WILKE JACOB 29 01. Open Pro Sport BISMARCK ND YAM - - DNF DNS DNS DNF MEAD CAMERON 38 01. Open Pro Sport RICHMOND HILL, ON *C KAW - - DNF DNS DNS DNF COPELAND BLAKE 293 01. Open Pro Sport TAYLORVILLE IL HON - - DNF DNS DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Spring Creek MX NC Amateur Regional - 6/16/2018 Millville, MN Class: 02. 125 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A ZAWACKI RYAN 14 02. 125 C BENNETT CO YAM - - 1 3 4 1 KOCH JAGGER 72 02. 125 C SILVERTHORNE CO YAM - - 7 4 2 2 SHADE JACOB 121 02. 125 C BOWLING GREEN MO YAM - - 9 8 3 3 BIORN CURTIS 152 02. 125 C ANOKA MN KTM - - 4 17 1 4 LONG TYLER 33 02. 125 C Boulder CO YAM - - 3 9 11 5 WELLMAN HUNTER 4 02. 125 C PINCKNEY MI YAM - - 5 5 13 6 LOPEZ ROBERT 39 02. 125 C UNION IL YAM - - 8 10 6 7 SURLESDAVIS MATTHEW 3 02. 125 C FORT DODGE IA YAM - - 11 6 7 8 CORBETT JOHN 15x 02. 125 C deford MI KTM - - 19 2 5 9 MILAS WESTON 125 02. 125 C BOYD WI HQV - - 10 1 16 10 PAEPER RONNY 15 02. 125 C Broken Arrow OK YAM - - 13 7 8 11 WESNOFSKE ZACHARY 32 02. 125 C MT JULIET TN KTM - - 6 11 12 12 CLARK MASON 707 02. 125 C WESTMINSTER CO HON - - 12 18 10 13 HUGHES SPENCER 19 02. 125 C HORN LAKE MS HQV - - 14 14 15 14 GLASGOW AIDAN 718 02. 125 C KELL IL YAM - - 24 12 9 15 COMBS ANDREW 4/ 02. 125 C MARQUETTE MI YAM - - 22 15 14 16 MASON CHASE 528 02. 125 C Marysville OH KTM - - 2 21 DNF 17 HENDRICKSON BRYCE 63 02. 125 C SILVERTHORNE CO YAM - - 20 16 21 18 PATTON AIDAN 658 02. 125 C WABASH IN KTM - - 21 22 18 19 LUTZ MASON 88 02. 125 C BOONVILLE IN KTM - - 27 20 17 20 MITCHELL ALEX 98 02. 125 C NOBLE IL KTM - - 23 28 20 21 HEIN SPENCER 60 02. 125 C WAUKESHA WI KTM - - 29 27 19 22 NEUBAUER GAGE 53 02. 125 C MEDFORD WI KTM - - 26 26 23 23 KNOCH DYLAN 11 02. 125 C Columbus WI KTM - - 30 24 22 24 ROBERTS COLE 47 02. 125 C CARROLL IA KTM - - 28 25 24 25 WILSON MARK 399 02. 125 C Weatherford OK YAM - - 17 13 DNS 26 WIEDNER NICK 118 02. 125 C FARMINGTON AR KTM - - 15 19 DNS 27 BRILEY HUNTER 720 02. 125 C MONTROSE IA YAM - - 25 23 DNS 28 SCOTT TANNER 311 02. 125 C PONCA CITY OK KTM - - 16 DNS DNS 29 NELSEN RYAN 51 02. 125 C Owensburg IN KTM - - 18 DNS DNS 30 OTTERDAHL TYLER 66 02. 125 C LE CENTER MN KTM - - DNS DNS DNS DNS SMITH RYAN 361 02. 125 C NORMAN OK YAM - - DNS DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Spring Creek MX NC Amateur Regional - 6/16/2018 Millville, MN Class: 03. 250 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A KOBUSCH LANCE 99 03. 250 A NEW FLORENCE MO KAW - - 1 1 1 1 MERRETT ZANE 29/ 03. 250 A CROWLEY TX KTM - - 2 3 2 2 HANSEN BLAKE 200 03. 250 A Kaukauna WI KAW - - 3 4 4 3 HANNINEN RYDER 152 03. 250 A Hibbing MN KTM - - 5 6 3 4 TAYLOR BLAKE 234 03. 250 A WOODLAWN TN YAM - - 4 9 8 5 WISE SAM 278 03. 250 A Ramsey MN KTM - - 6 2 14 6 DUCLOS JAMISON 23 03. 250 A WHITEWATER WI YAM - - 11 7 5 7 FINCHER CODY 1 03. 250 A DYESS AR HON - - 10 10 6 8 TATE GREYE 14 03. 250 A BUFORD GA KAW - - 9 5 12 9 JOHNSON MATEO 67 03. 250 A ROGERS MN YAM - - 7 11 9 10 INGALLS ALEX 76 03. 250 A PRIOR LAKE MN KTM - - 17 13 10 11 ECK MASON 810 03. 250 A COLLINSVILLE IL KTM - - 18 14 16 12 WILLIAMS CHRIS 118 03. 250 A Ortonville MI SUZ - - 14 25 13 13 MURPHY JOHNNY 259 03. 250 A LAFAYETTE LA YAM - - DNF 12 7 14 KIENAST AUSTIN 625 03. 250 A WATERTOWN SD KAW - - 19 23 11 15 HARRIS ZACHARY 21 03. 250 A Lincoln NE HON - - 20 18 17 16 GREEN BRANDON 174 03. 250 A THIEF RIVER FALLS MN YAM - - 21 26 15 17 MACKENZIE RJ 50 03. 250 A FREEPORT IL HON - - 26 22 18 18 BROWN JAMES 22 03. 250 A LAKE OZARK KS YAM - - 27 24 20 19 DICKINSON NOLAN 324 03. 250 A CHERRY VALLEY IL KAW - - DNF 21 19 20 HASTINGS EZRA 51 03. 250 A AURORA IN KTM - - 12 8 DNS 21 COPELAND BLAKE 293 03. 250 A TAYLORVILLE IL HON - - 8 16 DNS 22 WILKE JACOB 29 03. 250 A BISMARCK ND KTM - - 13 15 DNS 23 TESON KOREY 45 03. 250 A SAINT CHARLES MO KAW - - 25 17 DNS 24 LEATHERS KOLLIN 747 03. 250 A ALTON IL KAW - - 22 20 DNS 25 DRAPER RICKY 821 03. 250 A BELLEVUE NE HON - - 29 19 DNS 26 MYERS TANNER 59 03. 250 A OKLAHOMA CITY OK KTM - - 15 DNF DNS 27 FISCHER SETH 371 03. 250 A NEW PRAGUE MN KTM - - 16 DNS DNS 28 SMITH CREWS 110 03. 250 A LAWRENCEBURG TN KAW - - 23 DNS DNS 29 KEHOE SHANE 127 03. 250 A Oakland FL YAM - - 24 DNS DNS 30 PEMBERTON GAVIN 567 03. 250 A JEFFERSON CTY MO HON - - 28 DNS DNS 31 ECK TRAVIS 871 03. 250 A COLLINSVILLE IL KTM - - DNF DNS DNS DNF SCHELLER CAMERON 333 03. 250 A UNIONTOWN PA YAM - - DNS DNS DNS DNS WERTZ JADEN 32 03. 250 A FORT DODGE IA HON - - DNS DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Spring Creek MX NC Amateur Regional - 6/16/2018 Millville, MN Class: 04. 250 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A FLOCK JESSE 67 04. 250 B Tulsa OK KAW 1 - 1 1 1 1 HARLAN GRANT 111 04. 250 B Justin TX YAM 5 - 5 2 2 2 HANSEN BRYCE 201 04. 250 B Kaukauna WI KAW 3 - 3 4 3 3 MARET NICHOLAS 198 04. 250 B lincoln NE YAM 3 - 3 3 5 4 ROGERS DERREK 282x 04. 250 B Omaha NE YAM 6 - 6 5 4 5 BOAZ JOSHUA 233 04. 250 B EAGAN MN KTM 2 - 2 6 8 6 BIESE CARTER 243 04. 250 B APPLETON WI HQV 4 - 4 11 6 7 MCCARTY JAYLEND 371 04. 250 B colorado springs CO HON 4 - 4 9 11 8 BURGER CONNER 379 04. 250 B MONROE CENTER IL KTM 15 - 15 10 7 9 COLLINS TYLER 145 04. 250 B EAST MOLINE IL YAM 7 - 7 12 13 10 NORRED JR EDDIE 188 04. 250 B MOUNT PLEASANT WI YAM 12 - 12 13 9 11 YATES BRANDON 23 04. 250 B OTTAWA KS HQV 16 - 16 8 10 12 HUEY TYLER 412 04. 250 B MORLEY MI YAM 7 - 7 7 21 13 ANDERSON CHARLES 70 04. 250 B MYRTLE BEACH SC YAM 10 - 10 15 16 14 KOWALSKY JEREMY 65 04. 250 B Cherryvale KS HON 8 - 8 16 18 15 GRABA CHASE 352 04. 250 B VERNDALE MN HON 12 - 12 20 14 16 HOOKER STEPHEN 531 04. 250 B COLUMBIAVILLE MI YAM 13 - 13 26 12 17 BELL TRISTAN 909 04. 250 B SIGOURNEY IA HQV 18 3 19 29 15 18 DRISKELL DAWSON 316 04. 250 B TABOR IA YAM 15 - 15 30 19 19 GOODING CAMERON 282 04. 250 B SYCAMORE OH KAW 17 5 21 31 17 20 GROUTAGE KOTY 121 04. 250 B AVON IL YAM 21 6 22 33 20 21 BOYLAN JEDIDIAH 77 04. 250 B Stillwater OK YAM 17 4 20 25 DNF 22 CALDERON SEAN 153 04. 250 B GARDEN CITY KS KTM 1 - 1 19 DNS 23 KNIGHT PIERCE 40 04. 250 B FULSHEAR TX YAM 13 - 13 14 DNS 24 RAMSEY ANDREW 711 04. 250 B CHESTERTON IN YAM 10 - 10 17 DNS 25 VAN BEVEREN WILLIAM 355 04. 250 B SYCAMORE OH YAM 11 - 11 18 DNS 26 POGREBA AUSTIN 294 04. 250 B CUSHING MN KTM 11 - 11 21 DNS 27 GRITZMACHER DJ 112 04. 250 B SUSSEX WI KTM 9 - 9 23 DNS 28 BINZ TRISTEN 3 04. 250 B LAWRENCEBURG IN YAM 14 - 14 22 DNS 29 CONNER CALEB 122 04. 250 B TAHLEQUAH OK YAM 8 - 8 28 DNS 30 FOLSOM DANE 19x 04. 250 B KTM 16 - 16 24 DNS 31 BARTLETT BRAYDEN 718 04. 250 B Lawson MO KAW 20 2 18 27 DNS 32 HOAG BLAKE 19 04. 250 B KENNARD NE HQV 20 1 17 32 DNS 33 BAILEY DRAKE 15 04. 250 B Shawneetown IL KTM 2 - 2 DNS DNS 34 HARKINS COLE 220 04. 250 B LANSING MI KTM 5 - 5 DNS DNS 35 SMITH DYLAN 961 04. 250 B Colfax IA YAM 6 - 6 DNS DNS 36 WARNER CHASE 918 04. 250 B LIVERMORE CO YAM 9 - 9 DNS DNS 37 FOX NICK 214 04. 250 B LONSDALE MN KAW 14 - 14 DNS DNS 38 JORGENSEN ALEX 524 04. 250 B MARY ESTHER FL KAW 18 DNS 18     - NELSON JOSH 25 04. 250 B CORNELL MI YAM 19 DNS 19     - TEMMEN DALTON 33 04. 250 B TOPEKA KS KTM 19 DNS 19     - RUBALCAVA JUREK 216 04. 250 B Alvord TX HON 22 DNS 22     - MOLINA ANGELO 52 04. 250 B Davison MI YAM DNF DNS DNF     - GRALL TAYLER 311 04. 250 B FORT DODGE IA HON DNF DNS DNF     -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Spring Creek MX NC Amateur Regional - 6/16/2018 Millville, MN Class: 05. 250 B Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A BOAZ JOSHUA 233 05. 250 B Limited EAGAN MN KTM 1 - 1 1 1 1 HANSEN BRYCE 201 05. 250 B Limited Kaukauna WI KAW 2 - 2 2 4 2 FIERRO TRE 18 05. 250 B Limited EL PASO TX KTM 2 - 2 6 2 3 ASPROS AUSTIN 223 05. 250 B Limited BRAINERD MN KTM 3 - 3 5 3 4 VELASQUEZ RYAN 838 05. 250 B Limited DENVER CO KTM 1 - 1 3 8 5 BAILEY DRAKE 15 05. 250 B Limited Shawneetown IL KTM 4 - 4 4 5 6 ROGERS DERREK 282 05. 250 B Limited Omaha NE YAM 5 - 5 10 7 7 IBIANSKAS BEN 36 05. 250 B Limited LEMONT IL KTM 6 - 6 8 10 8 YATES BRANDON 23 05. 250 B Limited OTTAWA KS HQV 8 - 8 11 6 9 XINDARIS DEVIN 7 05. 250 B Limited COPPERAS COVE TX KTM 5 - 5 7 13 10 CONNER CALEB 122 05. 250 B Limited TAHLEQUAH OK YAM 7 - 7 9 12 11 KOWALSKY JEREMY 65 05. 250 B Limited Cherryvale KS HON 3 - 3 12 16 12 NORRED JR EDDIE 188 05. 250 B Limited MOUNT PLEASANT WI YAM 9 - 9 14 15 13 EARLEY MAX 232 05. 250 B Limited Coon Valley WI KTM 15 - 15 20 11 14 DAVIS JR LARRY 69 05. 250 B Limited granite city IL KTM 13 - 13 19 14 15 MARET NICHOLAS 198 05. 250 B Limited lincoln NE YAM 8 - 8 16 24 16 SAMPSON DREW 74 05. 250 B Limited BETHEL MN KTM 12 - 12 22 19 17 SMITH RYLAN 124 05. 250 B Limited SHARPSBURG GA KAW 11 - 11 28 18 18 JORGENSEN ALEX 524 05. 250 B Limited MARY ESTHER FL KAW 16 - 16 29 17 19 PEDERSON JACK 32 05. 250 B Limited BRECKENRIDGE CO YAM 18 4 20 25 20 20 HALVERSON SHANE 191 05. 250 B Limited WAUKON IA YAM 24 6 22 23 22 21 STAUFFER ERIC 981 05. 250 B Limited Ann Arbor MI KTM 17 3 19 30 21 22 KALIES TYLER 223/ 05. 250 B Limited KAUKAUNA WI HQV 22 5 21 31 23 23 KNIGHT PIERCE 40 05. 250 B Limited FULSHEAR TX YAM 10 - 10 13 DNS 24 BLOXOM ASHTON 27 05. 250 B Limited Frisco TX YAM 10 - 10 21 DNS 25 COLLINS TYLER 145 05. 250 B Limited EAST MOLINE IL YAM 4 - 4 27 DNS 26 POGREBA AUSTIN 294 05. 250 B Limited CUSHING MN KTM 22 1 17 15 DNS 27 HUEY TYLER 412 05. 250 B Limited MORLEY MI YAM 6 - 6 26 DNS 28 TEMMEN DALTON 33 05. 250 B Limited TOPEKA KS KTM 16 - 16 18 DNS 29 BINZ TRISTEN 3 05. 250 B Limited LAWRENCEBURG IN YAM 12 - 12 24 DNS 30 ANDERSON CHARLES 70 05. 250 B Limited MYRTLE BEACH SC YAM 9 - 9 17 DQ 31 MOLINA ANGELO 52 05. 250 B Limited Davison MI YAM 15 - 15 DNF DNS 32 HARKINS COLE 220 05. 250 B Limited LANSING MI KTM 7 - 7 DNS DNS 33 WARNER CHASE 918 05. 250 B Limited LIVERMORE CO YAM 11 - 11 DNS DNS 34 HOOKER STEPHEN 531 05. 250 B Limited COLUMBIAVILLE MI YAM 13 - 13 DNS DNS 35 PERKINS CAMERON 243 05. 250 B Limited Tulsa OK KAW 14 - 14 DNS DNS 36 RAMSEY ANDREW 711 05. 250 B Limited CHESTERTON IN YAM 14 - 14 DNS DNS 37 PRESCOTT MITCHELL 47 05. 250 B Limited MORTON MN YAM 19 2 18 DNS DNS 38 HAZEN BLAKE 269 05. 250 B Limited BAY CITY MI HON 17 DNS 17     - DRISKELL DAWSON 316 05. 250 B Limited TABOR IA YAM 18 DNS 18     - ROSSI ZACH 93 05. 250 B Limited Valparaiso IN YAM 19 DNS 19     - MCCARTY JAYLEND 371 05. 250 B Limited colorado springs CO HON 20 DNS 20     - GOSNELL COLLIN 571 05. 250 B Limited BLOOMSDALE MO YAM 20 DNS 20     - FOLSOM DANE 19x 05. 250 B Limited KTM 21 DNS 21     - HULSEY GAGE 24 05. 250 B Limited bismarck MO YAM 21 DNS 21     - BURGER CONNER 379 05. 250 B Limited MONROE CENTER IL KTM 23 DNS 23     - GRALL TAYLER 311 05. 250 B Limited FORT DODGE IA HON 23 DNS 23     - KENDALL CAMERON 912 05. 250 B Limited COLUMBIA MO YAM 24 DNS 24     - FOX NICK 214 05. 250 B Limited LONSDALE MN KAW DNS DNS DNS     -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Spring Creek MX NC Amateur Regional - 6/16/2018 Millville, MN Class: 06. 250 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A REIMER WYATT 66/ 06. 250 C CLAREMORE OK KTM 1 - 1 1 1 1 KOCH JAGGER 72 06. 250 C SILVERTHORNE CO YAM 2 - 2 4 2 2 ZAWACKI RYAN 14 06. 250 C BENNETT CO YAM 3 - 3 2 3 3 MILAS WESTON 125 06. 250 C BOYD WI HQV 4 - 4 3 4 4 SCOTT TANNER 311 06. 250 C PONCA CITY OK KTM 5 - 5 8 5 5 BONNICKSEN TREVOR 78 06. 250 C Waverly MN KAW 8 - 8 6 6 6 PARKS RYAN 50 06. 250 C WASHINGTON MO KAW 8 - 8 5 7 7 GLASGOW AIDAN 518 06. 250 C KELL IL YAM 7 - 7 7 8 8 CLARK MASON 707 06. 250 C WESTMINSTER CO HON 4 - 4 11 9 9 GOEKEN AUSTIN 3 06. 250 C BRIGHTON IL KTM 5 - 5 10 12 10 ENSIGN CHRISTOPHER 524 06. 250 C Peru IN KTM 2 - 2 12 18 11 SCHOON DAULTON 323 06. 250 C NORTH BRANCH MN KTM 11 - 11 16 10 12 GERROLL CARSON 138 06. 250 C TWO RIVERS WI YAM 10 - 10 18 11 13 MILLER IAN 104 06. 250 C LE ROY MN KAW 20 1 17 9 15 14 YOUNGTHUNDER JR MICHAEL 17 06. 250 C BLACK RIVER FALLS WI KTM 6 - 6 19 16 15 HENDRICKSON BRYCE 63 06. 250 C SILVERTHORNE CO YAM 14 - 14 15 13 16 HENSON TANNER 40 06. 250 C VIRGINIA IL KTM 3 - 3 31 14 17 NELSEN SHANE 95 06. 250 C Owensburg IN KTM 12 - 12 21 17 18 KRAJICEK KOLTON 17/ 06. 250 C DENISON IA KTM 13 - 13 13 24 19 NELSON JACOB 51j 06. 250 C Van Meter IA KAW 12 - 12 25 22 20 RUBALCAVA YOSSEM 316 06. 250 C EL PASO TX KTM 9 - 9 17 DNF 21 PAIGE NICK 191 06. 250 C FOREST LAKE MN YAM 15 - 15 28 19 22 WALDRON JAMES 115 06. 250 C HOLIDAY HILLS IL YAM 13 - 13 24 25 23 SETZEFFANDT BRYON 727 06. 250 C BIRD ISLAND MN KAW 14 - 14 27 23 24 HEIN SPENCER 60 06. 250 C WAUKESHA WI KTM 15 - 15 30 20 25 ZURN HAYDEN 51/ 06. 250 C EDEN WI KAW 16 - 16 29 21 26 CAMPBELL CAMERON 24 06. 250 C COAL VALLEY IL KTM 1 - 1 14 DNS 27 GULICK HARRISON 99 06. 250 C Commerce City CO KTM 6 - 6 23 DNS 28 NELSEN RYAN 51 06. 250 C Owensburg IN KTM 11 - 11 22 DNS 29 PAIDER CASEY 55 06. 250 C ELLSWORTH WI KTM 7 - 7 26 DNS 30 GUY TRAVIS 19 06. 250 C BOWLING GREEN KY YAM 16 - 16 20 DNS 31 CHYMA BRODY 306 06. 250 C TOLEDO IA KTM 9 - 9 DNS DNS 32 JEFFERS CAMERON 36 06. 250 C EMMETT MI KTM 10 - 10 DNS DNS 33 RAKOWSKI JOSEPH 63x 06. 250 C OHIO IL YAM 18 2 18 DNS DNS 34 MINKUS STEVEN 85 06. 250 C LINDENHURST IL KTM 17 DNS 17     - WILLIAMSON ZACHAREY 472 06. 250 C CHISAGO CITY MN HON 17 DNS 17     - GLORY NICHOLAS 57 06. 250 C BENTONVILLE AR KAW 18 DNS 18     - AUSTIN COLLIN 281 06. 250 C FORRESTON IL KAW 19 DNS 19     - GRAHAM ZAK 145 06. 250 C MAZOMANIE WI KTM DNF DNS DNF     - SMITH RYAN 361 06. 250 C NORMAN OK YAM DNS DNS DNS     - OTTERDAHL TYLER 66 06. 250 C LE CENTER MN KTM DNS DNS DNS     - RYBAK JEREMY 51x 06. 250 C ELMWOOD PARK IL HON DNS DNS DNS     - SMITH DOC 64 06. 250 C CHANDLER TX KAW DNS DNS DNS     - TIMPE JUSTEN 133 06. 250 C McHenry IL KTM DNS DNS DNS     -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Spring Creek MX NC Amateur Regional - 6/16/2018 Millville, MN Class: 07. 250 C Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A HEPP DEEGAN 42 07. 250 C Limited Fort Dodge IA HON 2 - 2 1 1 1 CAMPBELL CAMERON 24 07. 250 C Limited COAL VALLEY IL KTM 1 - 1 3 2 2 LUINSTRA TUCKER 26 07. 250 C Limited KELLER TX KAW 4 - 4 4 4 3 ZAWACKI RYAN 14 07. 250 C Limited BENNETT CO YAM 6 - 6 2 5 4 ENSIGN CHRISTOPHER 524 07. 250 C Limited Peru IN KTM 1 - 1 5 10 5 DELKER CAMERON 109 07. 250 C Limited TEMPERANCE MI YAM 6 - 6 8 6 6 JEFFERS CAMERON 36 07. 250 C Limited EMMETT MI KTM 4 - 4 7 9 7 BONNICKSEN TREVOR 78 07. 250 C Limited Waverly MN KAW 9 - 9 9 8 8 HUGHES VINCE 58 07. 250 C Limited GLADSTONE MI YAM 5 - 5 14 11 9 PAIDER CASEY 55 07. 250 C Limited ELLSWORTH WI KTM 2 - 2 22 7 10 PARKS RYAN 50 07. 250 C Limited WASHINGTON MO KAW 7 - 7 11 14 11 RICHEY DILLON 22 07. 250 C Limited MANITOU KY KTM 7 - 7 16 12 12 WERNEX EIN 235 07. 250 C Limited ADRIAN MO YAM 10 - 10 10 15 13 SHIELDS CODY 45 07. 250 C Limited PARKER CO KTM DNS 1 17 6 16 14 TAYLOR BROCK 247 07. 250 C Limited MEDINA TN KTM 9 - 9 17 17 15 WILSON MARK 49 07. 250 C Limited Weatherford OK YAM 3 - 3 DNF 3 16 NELSEN SHANE 95 07. 250 C Limited Owensburg IN KTM 14 - 14 12 25 17 BOWMAN CHASE 268 07. 250 C Limited DIAMOND MO KAW 8 - 8 23 21 18 TODAY BROC 244 07. 250 C Limited BRITT MN YAM 11 - 11 13 31 19 WILLIAMSON ZACHAREY 472 07. 250 C Limited CHISAGO CITY MN HON 5 - 5 33 19 20 WALDRON JAMES 115 07. 250 C Limited HOLIDAY HILLS IL YAM 16 - 16 18 23 21 NELSON JACOB 51j 07. 250 C Limited Van Meter IA KAW DNF 4 20 20 20 22 WILLENBORG KYLE 25 07. 250 C Limited MANNING IA KTM 20 2 18 19 27 23 DVORAK DAN 16 07. 250 C Limited JORDAN MN YAM DNF 3 19 34 13 24 RILEY DAKOTA 7 07. 250 C Limited HANNIBAL MO KAW 16 - 16 24 26 25 KOTHMAN CHASE 111 07. 250 C Limited OTSEGO MN KTM 15 - 15 30 22 26 MILLER GARRET 145x 07. 250 C Limited Waterville IA KAW 17 6 22 21 24 27 GLORY NICHOLAS 57 07. 250 C Limited BENTONVILLE AR KAW 18 8 24 26 18 28 WENDL RYAN 8 07. 250 C Limited carroll IA KAW 21 5 21 27 29 29 BOURDEAU CODY 13x 07. 250 C Limited Marquette MI KAW 14 - 14 32 32 30 SCHOON DAULTON 323 07. 250 C Limited NORTH BRANCH MN KTM 12 - 12 DNF 28 31 HALVORSON DALTON 13 07. 250 C Limited SAINT MICHAEL MN KTM 19 7 23 31 30 32 NELSEN RYAN 51 07. 250 C Limited Owensburg IN KTM 8 - 8 15 DNS 33 REIMER WYATT 66 07. 250 C Limited CLAREMORE OK KTM 10 - 10 28 DNS 34 WEGRZYN JOSEPH 116 07. 250 C Limited MOSCOW MILLS MO KAW 15 - 15 25 DNS 35 CHYMA BRODY 306 07. 250 C Limited TOLEDO IA KTM 12 - 12 29 DNS 36 SCOTT TANNER 311 07. 250 C Limited PONCA CITY OK KTM 3 - 3 DNF DNS 37 PHILLIPS COLTON 204 07. 250 C Limited SESSER IL YAM 13 - 13 35 DNS 38 GRAHAM ZAK 145 07. 250 C Limited MAZOMANIE WI YAM 11 - 11 DNS DNS 39 SMITH DOC 64 07. 250 C Limited CHANDLER TX KAW 13 - 13 DNS DNS 40 SHADE JACOB 121 07. 250 C Limited BOWLING GREEN MO YAM 17 DNS 17     - MINKUS STEVEN 85 07. 250 C Limited LINDENHURST IL KTM 18 DNS 18     - BAILEY JR KENNETH 514 07. 250 C Limited PARK HILLS MO YAM 19 DNS 19     - TIMPE JUSTEN 133 07. 250 C Limited McHenry IL KTM 20 DNS 20     - ELLIOTT TRENT 111x 07. 250 C Limited OWENSBORO KY KTM 21 DNS 21     - COOPER CHASE 15 07. 250 C Limited KALONA IA KAW DNF DNS DNF     - SCHLAUDERAFF ISAAC 140 07. 250 C Limited BARNESVILLE MN KTM DNF DNS DNF     - GUY TRAVIS 19 07. 250 C Limited BOWLING GREEN KY YAM DNF DNS DNF     -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Spring Creek MX NC Amateur Regional - 6/16/2018 Millville, MN Class: 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A HEPP DEEGAN 42 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Fort Dodge IA HON 1 - 1 1 1 1 PAIDER CASEY 55 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited ELLSWORTH WI KTM 4 - 4 2 2 2 ZAWACKI RYAN 14 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited BENNETT CO YAM 2 - 2 4 3 3 WILSON MARK 49 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Weatherford OK YAM 4 - 4 3 5 4 WELLMAN HUNTER 4 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited PINCKNEY MI YAM 3 - 3 9 4 5 DELKER CAMERON 109 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited TEMPERANCE MI YAM 7 - 7 7 6 6 REIMER WYATT 66 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited CLAREMORE OK KTM 1 - 1 8 11 7 SURLESDAVIS MATTHEW 3x 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited FORT DODGE IA KTM 6 - 6 11 7 8 RICHEY DILLON 22 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited MANITOU KY KTM 5 - 5 13 12 9 LOPEZ ROBERT 39 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited UNION IL YAM 7 - 7 16 8 10 SHADE JACOB 121 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited BOWLING GREEN MO YAM 8 - 8 14 9 11 SHIELDS CODY 45 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited PARKER CO KTM DNF 1 17 6 10 12 CAMPBELL CAMERON 24 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited COAL VALLEY IL KTM 3 - 3 5 26 13 LUTZ MASON 88 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited BOONVILLE IN KTM 6 - 6 17 13 14 LUINSTRA TUCKER 26 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KELLER TX KAW 2 - 2 10 28 15 WALDRON JAMES 115 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited HOLIDAY HILLS IL YAM 12 - 12 20 14 16 WILLENBORG KYLE 25 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited MANNING IA KTM 14 - 14 18 15 17 MILLER GARRET 145x 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Waterville IA KAW 13 - 13 23 16 18 RILEY DAKOTA 7 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited HANNIBAL MO KAW 14 - 14 25 21 19 MITCHELL ALEX 98 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited NOBLE IL KTM 19 2 18 28 18 20 TODAY BROC 244 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited BRITT MN YAM 17 3 19 30 17 21 GOEKEN AUSTIN 3 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited BRIGHTON IL KTM 17 4 20 27 19 22 HEIN SPENCER 60 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited WAUKESHA WI KTM 15 - 15 29 22 23 GLORY NICHOLAS 57 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited BENTONVILLE AR KAW 12 - 12 36 20 24 KNOCH DYLAN 11 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Columbus WI KTM 15 - 15 31 25 25 WENDL RYAN 8 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited carroll IA KAW 16 - 16 33 24 26 NEUBAUER GAGE 53 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited MEDFORD WI KTM 18 6 22 34 23 27 ELLIOTT TRENT 111 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited OWENSBORO KY KTM DNF 7 23 35 27 28 JEFFERS CAMERON 36 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited EMMETT MI KTM 8 - 8 15 DNS 29 GLASGOW AIDAN 518 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KELL IL YAM 16 - 16 12 DNS 30 WIEDNER NICK 118 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited FARMINGTON AR KTM 10 - 10 21 DNS 31 NELSEN RYAN 51 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Owensburg IN KTM 13 - 13 19 DNS 32 SMITH COLTEN 69 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited LOUISVILLE IL HON 10 - 10 22 DNS 33 ENSIGN CHRISTOPHER 524 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Peru IN KTM 9 - 9 24 DNS 34 NELSEN SHANE 95 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Owensburg IN KTM 11 - 11 26 DNS 35 COOPER CHASE 15 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KALONA IA KAW 5 - 5 37 DNS 36 WESNOFSKE ZACHARY 32 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited MT JULIET TN KTM 11 - 11 32 DNS 37 WEGRZYN JOSEPH 116 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited MOSCOW MILLS MO KAW 9 - 9 DNF DNS 38 BAILEY JR KENNETH 514 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited PARK HILLS MO YAM DNF 5 21 DNS DNS 39 CHYMA BRODY 306 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited TOLEDO IA KTM 18 DNS 18     - SCHLAUDERAFF ISAAC 140 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited BARNESVILLE MN KTM DNS DNS DNS     - HEBB ADAM 5x 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KAW DNS DNS DNS     - SMITH DOC 64 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited CHANDLER TX KAW DNS DNS DNS     -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Spring Creek MX NC Amateur Regional - 6/16/2018 Millville, MN Class: 09. 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A CHAPMAN RUSH 412 09. 450 B Concord NC YAM 1 - 1 2 2 1 HARLAN GRANT 111 09. 450 B Justin TX YAM 6 - 6 1 1 2 XINDARIS DEVIN 7 09. 450 B COPPERAS COVE TX KTM 1 - 1 4 3 3 HAZEN BLAKE 269 09. 450 B BAY CITY MI HON 3 - 3 6 5 4 CONNER CALEB 122 09. 450 B TAHLEQUAH OK YAM 6 - 6 5 4 5 NORRED JR EDDIE 188 09. 450 B MOUNT PLEASANT WI YAM 4 - 4 7 7 6 ROGERS DERREK 282 09. 450 B Omaha NE YAM 5 - 5 8 8 7 ASPROS AUSTIN 223 09. 450 B BRAINERD MN KTM 2 - 2 14 6 8 IBIANSKAS BEN 311 09. 450 B LEMONT IL KTM 3 - 3 3 16 9 KRETZLER MATTHEW x 09. 450 B UNION MO KAW 7 - 7 9 9 10 MCCARTY JAYLEND 371 09. 450 B colorado springs CO HON 2 - 2 15 10 11 DAVIS JR LARRY 69 09. 450 B granite city IL KTM 8 - 8 16 14 12 VELASQUEZ RYAN 838 09. 450 B DENVER CO KTM 8 - 8 21 11 13 HOOKER STEPHEN 531 09. 450 B COLUMBIAVILLE MI YAM 10 - 10 17 13 14 LORENEZ KODY 923 09. 450 B JACKSON MO HQV 14 - 14 12 15 15 GRABA CHASE 352 09. 450 B VERNDALE MN HON 12 - 12 20 12 16 GOSNELL COLLIN 571 09. 450 B BLOOMSDALE MO YAM 13 - 13 18 17 17 COLLINS TYLER 145 09. 450 B EAST MOLINE IL YAM 4 - 4 28 20 18 WILSON CODY 38 09. 450 B LAKE CORMORANT MS KAW 9 - 9 22 22 19 MEYER HUNTER 301 09. 450 B NEW PRAGUE MN YAM 10 - 10 19 24 20 STAUFFER ERIC 981 09. 450 B Ann Arbor MI KTM 11 - 11 25 19 21 HULSEY GAGE 24 09. 450 B bismarck MO YAM 12 - 12 24 23 22 FRASSON ALECK 283 09. 450 B LAKEVILLE MN YAM 17 1 17 27 21 23 JORGENSEN ALEX 524 09. 450 B MARY ESTHER FL KAW 15 - 15 DNF 18 24 GROUTAGE KOTY 121 09. 450 B AVON IL YAM 18 2 18 29 25 25 FIERRO TRE 18 09. 450 B EL PASO TX KTM 7 - 7 11 DNS 26 BOYLAN JEDIDIAH 77 09. 450 B Stillwater OK YAM 11 - 11 13 DNS 27 YATES BRANDON 23 09. 450 B OTTAWA KS HQV 16 - 16 10 DNS 28 BARTLETT BRAYDEN 718 09. 450 B Lawson MO KAW 14 - 14 23 DNS 29 HUEY TYLER 412/ 09. 450 B MORLEY MI YAM 5 - 5 DNF DNS 30 SPERLING AARON 182 09. 450 B Cologne MN YAM 16 - 16 26 DNS 31 GRALL TAYLER 311 09. 450 B FORT DODGE IA HON 13 - 13 30 DNS 32 LUND KOLLIN 55 09. 450 B VADNAIS HEIGHTS MN HQV 9 - 9 DNF DNS 33 RAMSEY ANDREW 711 09. 450 B CHESTERTON IN YAM 15 - 15 DNS DNS 34 MARET NICHOLAS 198 09. 450 B lincoln NE YAM 17 DNS 17     - MAPES RICKY 149 09. 450 B cincinnati OH HON 18 DNS 18     - PERKINS CAMERON 243 09. 450 B Tulsa OK KAW 19 DNS 19     - ROSSI ZACH 93 09. 450 B Valparaiso IN YAM 20 DNS 20     - RUBALCAVA JUREK 216 09. 450 B Alvord TX HON DNF DNS DNF     - BAILEY DRAKE 15 09. 450 B Shawneetown IL KTM DNF DNS DNF     - FLOCK JESSE 67 09. 450 B Tulsa OK KAW DNS DNS DNS     - MOLINA ANGELO 52 09. 450 B Davison MI YAM DNS DNS DNS     - FOX NICK 214 09. 450 B LONSDALE MN KAW DNS DNS DNS     -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Spring Creek MX NC Amateur Regional - 6/16/2018 Millville, MN Class: 10. 450 B Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A CALDERON SEAN 153 10. 450 B Limited GARDEN CITY KS KTM 3 - 3 1 2 1 BOAZ JOSHUA 233 10. 450 B Limited EAGAN MN KTM 1 - 1 5 1 2 ASPROS AUSTIN 223 10. 450 B Limited BRAINERD MN KTM 1 - 1 2 4 3 KNIGHT PIERCE 40 10. 450 B Limited FULSHEAR TX YAM 4 - 4 3 5 4 YATES BRANDON 23 10. 450 B Limited OTTAWA KS HQV 2 - 2 7 6 5 NORRED JR EDDIE 188 10. 450 B Limited MOUNT PLEASANT WI YAM 10 - 10 8 3 6 SMITH DYLAN 961 10. 450 B Limited Colfax IA YAM 5 - 5 10 7 7 LORENEZ KODY 923 10. 450 B Limited JACKSON MO HQV 8 - 8 6 8 8 BURGER CONNER 379 10. 450 B Limited MONROE CENTER IL KTM 5 - 5 4 16 9 MARET NICHOLAS 198 10. 450 B Limited lincoln NE YAM 9 - 9 11 10 10 CONNER CALEB 122 10. 450 B Limited TAHLEQUAH OK YAM 3 - 3 16 12 11 VAN BEVEREN WILLIAM 355 10. 450 B Limited SYCAMORE OH YAM 11 - 11 12 9 12 WILSON LUKE 49 10. 450 B Limited Weatherford OK YAM 9 - 9 14 14 13 MOLINA ANGELO 52 10. 450 B Limited Davison MI YAM 7 - 7 15 15 14 BOYLAN JEDIDIAH 77 10. 450 B Limited Stillwater OK YAM 14 - 14 13 13 15 GRABA CHASE 352 10. 450 B Limited VERNDALE MN HON 15 - 15 18 11 16 BAILEY DRAKE 15 10. 450 B Limited Shawneetown IL KTM 6 - 6 9 DNF 17 PEDERSON JACK 32 10. 450 B Limited BRECKENRIDGE CO YAM 16 - 16 19 17 18 GOSNELL COLLIN 571 10. 450 B Limited BLOOMSDALE MO KAW 12 - 12 20 22 19 JORGENSEN ALEX 524 10. 450 B Limited MARY ESTHER FL KAW 15 - 15 23 19 20 PRESCOTT MITCHELL 47 10. 450 B Limited MORTON MN YAM 16 - 16 24 18 21 FRASSON ALECK 283 10. 450 B Limited LAKEVILLE MN YAM 17 1 17 27 21 22 HALVERSON SHANE 191 10. 450 B Limited WAUKON IA YAM 18 3 19 28 20 23 STAUFFER ERIC 981 10. 450 B Limited Ann Arbor MI KTM 21 2 18 21 DNF 24 KNAPP COLLEN 347 10. 450 B Limited LOCKPORT IL HON 19 4 20 26 DNF 25 VELASQUEZ RYAN 838 10. 450 B Limited DENVER CO KTM 6 - 6 17 DNS 26 IBIANSKAS BEN 311 10. 450 B Limited LEMONT IL KTM 4 - 4 25 DNS 27 SMITH RYLAN 124 10. 450 B Limited SHARPSBURG GA KAW 14 - 14 22 DNS 28 FIERRO TRE 18 10. 450 B Limited EL PASO TX KTM 7 - 7 DNF DNS 29 RAMSEY ANDREW 711 10. 450 B Limited CHESTERTON IN YAM 10 - 10 DNF DNS 30 BARTLETT BRAYDEN 718 10. 450 B Limited Lawson MO KAW 12 - 12 DNF DNS 31 HAZEN BLAKE 269 10. 450 B Limited BAY CITY MI HON 13 - 13 DNF DNS 32 XINDARIS DEVIN 7 10. 450 B Limited COPPERAS COVE TX KTM 2 - 2 DNS DNS 33 BLOXOM ASHTON 27 10. 450 B Limited Frisco TX YAM 8 - 8 DNS DNS 34 MCCARTY JAYLEND 371 10. 450 B Limited colorado springs CO HON 11 - 11 DNS DNS 35 HUEY TYLER 412 10. 450 B Limited MORLEY MI YAM 13 - 13 DNS DNS 36 GRALL TAYLER 311 10. 450 B Limited FORT DODGE IA HON 17 DNS 17     - NELSON JOSH 25 10. 450 B Limited CORNELL MI YAM 18 DNS 18     - KRETZLER MATTHEW x 10. 450 B Limited UNION MO KAW 19 DNS 19     - COLLINS TYLER 145 10. 450 B Limited EAST MOLINE IL YAM 20 DNS 20     - MAPES RICKY 149 10. 450 B Limited cincinnati OH HON DNF DNS DNF     - KOWALSKY JEREMY 65 10. 450 B Limited Cherryvale KS HON DNF DNS DNF     - HULSEY GAGE 24 10. 450 B Limited bismarck MO YAM DNF DNS DNF     - WARNER CHASE 918 10. 450 B Limited LIVERMORE CO YAM DNF DNS DNF     - FOX NICK 214 10. 450 B Limited LONSDALE MN KAW DNS DNS DNS     - ROGERS DERREK 282 10. 450 B Limited Omaha NE YAM DNS DNS DNS     - HARKINS COLE 220 10. 450 B Limited LANSING MI KTM DNS DNS DNS     - ROSSI ZACH 93 10. 450 B Limited Valparaiso IN YAM DNS DNS DNS     - PERKINS CAMERON 243 10. 450 B Limited Tulsa OK KAW DNS DNS DNS     -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Spring Creek MX NC Amateur Regional - 6/16/2018 Millville, MN Class: 11. 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A REIMER WYATT 66 11. 450 C CLAREMORE OK KTM - - 3 1 1 1 PAIDER CASEY 55 11. 450 C ELLSWORTH WI KTM - - 1 3 2 2 EXNER COLTON 73 11. 450 C RED WING MN YAM - - 2 2 8 3 BONNICKSEN TREVOR 78 11. 450 C Waverly MN KAW - - 10 5 6 4 SCOTT TANNER 311 11. 450 C PONCA CITY OK KTM - - 8 11 3 5 GREENWELL WILLIAM 107 11. 450 C UNIONTOWN KY HQV - - 6 7 9 6 HOLCOMB COREY 178 11. 450 C SOMMERVILLE TN YAM - - 11 9 5 7 DVORAK DAN 16 11. 450 C JORDAN MN YAM - - 9 6 10 8 MILLER IAN 104 11. 450 C LE ROY MN KAW - - 7 16 4 9 GULICK HARRISON 99 11. 450 C Commerce City CO KTM - - 14 10 7 10 SCHOON DAULTON 323 11. 450 C NORTH BRANCH MN KTM - - 12 8 12 11 BOWMAN CHASE 268 11. 450 C DIAMOND MO KAW - - 5 21 11 12 KRAJICEK KOLTON 1 11. 450 C DENISON IA KTM - - 20 4 13 13 WERNEX EIN 235 11. 450 C ADRIAN MO YAM - - 21 12 14 14 SWEAT RYAN 194 11. 450 C FINDLAY OH HON - - 22 14 15 15 RICHARDSON BRETT 88 11. 450 C PARK HILLS MO KTM - - 19 18 16 16 NELSON JACOB 51j 11. 450 C Van Meter IA KAW - - 26 17 17 17 ZURN HAYDEN 51/ 11. 450 C EDEN WI KAW - - 24 23 18 18 CLARK ANDREW 119 11. 450 C Byron MN KAW - - 27 22 DNF 19 RUBALCAVA YOSSEM 316 11. 450 C EL PASO TX KTM - - 16 13 DNS 20 WYLIE JACOB 299 11. 450 C OPDYKE IL SUZ - - 23 DNF DNF 21 HICKMOTT ADAM 750 11. 450 C DECATUR MI SUZ - - 15 15 DNS 22 RAKOWSKI JOSEPH 63 11. 450 C OHIO IL YAM - - 25 20 DNS 23 SCHUBERT TYLER 94 11. 450 C BERLIN WI KAW - - 31 19 DNS 24 CAMPBELL CAMERON 24 11. 450 C COAL VALLEY IL KTM - - 4 DNS DNS 25 JEFFERS CAMERON 36 11. 450 C EMMETT MI KTM - - 13 DNS DNS 26 DELKER CAMERON 109 11. 450 C TEMPERANCE MI YAM - - 17 DNS DNS 27 RYBAK JEREMY 51x 11. 450 C ELMWOOD PARK IL HON - - 18 DNS DNS 28 GUY TRAVIS 19 11. 450 C BOWLING GREEN KY YAM - - 28 DNS DNS 29 MINKUS STEVEN 85 11. 450 C LINDENHURST IL KTM - - 29 DNS DNS 30 PARKS RYAN 50 11. 450 C WASHINGTON MO KAW - - 30 DNS DNS 31 CLARK MASON 707 11. 450 C WESTMINSTER CO HON - - 32 DNS DNS 32 HUGHES VINCE 58 11. 450 C GLADSTONE MI YAM - - DNF DNS DNS DNF IVES ALEXANDER 521 11. 450 C CHISAGO CITY MN YAM - - DNF DNS DNS DNF SMITH DOC 64 11. 450 C CHANDLER TX KAW - - DNS DNS DNS DNS TIMPE JUSTEN 133 11. 450 C McHenry IL KTM - - DNS DNS DNS DNS SMITH RYAN 361 11. 450 C NORMAN OK YAM - - DNS DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Spring Creek MX NC Amateur Regional - 6/16/2018 Millville, MN Class: 12. College (18-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A HANNINEN RYDER 152 12. College (18-24) Hibbing MN KTM - - 1 1 3 1 INMAN NICHOLAS 30 12. College (18-24) CHILLICOTHE IL HON - - 3 3 2 2 HICKS MICHAEL 460 12. College (18-24) FENTON MO YAM - - 4 4 1 3 FIERRO TRE 18 12. College (18-24) EL PASO TX KTM - - 2 2 6 4 KIENAST AUSTIN 625 12. College (18-24) WATERTOWN SD KAW - - 7 7 4 5 KRETZLER MATTHEW x 12. College (18-24) UNION MO KAW - - 9 8 5 6 LUND KOLLIN 55 12. College (18-24) VADNAIS HEIGHTS MN HQV - - 8 5 13 7 PEDERSON BRANDON 26 12. College (18-24) Los Fresnos TX HON - - 14 6 8 8 WARNER ZACHARY 212 12. College (18-24) CASEYVILLE IL SUZ - - 12 12 10 9 MURPHY JOHNNY 259 12. College (18-24) LAFAYETTE LA YAM - - 10 9 15 10 GOSNELL TYLER 751 12. College (18-24) BLOOMSDALE MO YAM - - 16 10 9 11 GREEN BRANDON 174 12. College (18-24) THIEF RIVER FALLS MN YAM - - 18 13 11 12 LOCKHART LUKE 264 12. College (18-24) ANKENY IA KTM - - 15 21 12 13 HARRIS ZACHARY 21 12. College (18-24) Lincoln NE HON - - 22 20 7 14 WILLIAMS CHRIS 118 12. College (18-24) Ortonville MI SUZ - - 25 11 17 15 GOODING CAMERON 282 12. College (18-24) SYCAMORE OH KAW - - 21 19 14 16 STAUFFER ERIC 981 12. College (18-24) Ann Arbor MI KTM - - 29 15 16 17 JOHNSON BRANDON 565 12. College (18-24) clearwater MN KAW - - 24 22 18 18 TESON KOREY 45 12. College (18-24) SAINT CHARLES MO KAW - - 13 18 DNF 19 MAPES RICKY 149 12. College (18-24) cincinnati OH HON - - 27 16 DNS 20 WILKE JACOB 29 12. College (18-24) BISMARCK ND KTM - - 11 DNF DNS 21 BARTLETT BRAYDEN 718 12. College (18-24) Lawson MO KAW - - 31 14 DNS 22 LEATHERS KOLLIN 747 12. College (18-24) ALTON IL KAW - - 28 17 DNS 23 MEAD CAMERON 38x 12. College (18-24) RICHMOND HILL, ON *C KAW - - 5 DNS DNS 24 MYERS TANNER 59 12. College (18-24) OKLAHOMA CITY OK KTM - - 6 DNS DNS 25 SMITH CREWS 110 12. College (18-24) LAWRENCEBURG TN KAW - - 17 DNS DNS 26 HASS COLIN 868 12. College (18-24) MARINETTE WI YAM - - 19 DNS DNS 27 ANDERSON CHARLES 70 12. College (18-24) MYRTLE BEACH SC YAM - - 20 DNS DNS 28 WERTZ JADEN 32 12. College (18-24) FORT DODGE IA HON - - 23 DNS DNS 29 WILSON CODY 38 12. College (18-24) LAKE CORMORANT MS KAW - - 26 DNS DNS 30 MEYER HUNTER 301 12. College (18-24) NEW PRAGUE MN YAM - - 30 DNS DNS 31 SCHELLER CAMERON 1x 12. College (18-24) UNIONTOWN PA YAM - - DNF DNS DNS DNF KOWALSKY JEREMY 65 12. College (18-24) Cherryvale KS HON - - DNF DNS DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Spring Creek MX NC Amateur Regional - 6/16/2018 Millville, MN Class: 13. Junior (25+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A RENNER RICKY 55 13. Junior (25+) Plant City FL YAM - - 1 1 1 1 KOHNKE NATHAN 943 13. Junior (25+) oakland MN HON - - 4 4 3 2 DRAPER RICKY 821 13. Junior (25+) BELLEVUE NE HON - - 8 2 2 3 ECK MASON 810 13. Junior (25+) COLLINSVILLE IL KTM - - 6 3 4 4 FINCHER CODY 38 13. Junior (25+) DYESS AR HON - - 2 5 8 5 OLSON CLAY 973 13. Junior (25+) EAST BETHEL MN KAW - - 5 6 5 6 CLICK NICK 58 13. Junior (25+) SAINT CLAIR MO KAW - - 3 8 6 7 BEHRENS BRAD 421 13. Junior (25+) GENOA CITY WI KAW - - 10 7 11 8 ALLEN TYLER 754 13. Junior (25+) PRINCETON MN HON - - 12 10 7 9 ECK TRAVIS 871 13. Junior (25+) COLLINSVILLE IL KTM - - 13 12 10 10 ALFORD DONALD 416 13. Junior (25+) RUSSELLVILLE KY KAW - - 18 9 9 11 PRINCE DAMON 796 13. Junior (25+) Springfield TN YAM - - 7 20 16 12 NEWMAN TRAMPAS 135 13. Junior (25+) GALESBURG MI YAM - - 11 21 12 13 BECKER HANK 393 13. Junior (25+) Jackson MO HQV - - 14 17 14 14 KEHOE SHANE 127 13. Junior (25+) Oakland FL YAM - - 16 14 15 15 LEDDY DONALD 43 13. Junior (25+) SAGINAW MI YAM - - 17 13 17 16 VANDEZANDE JOHN 38/ 13. Junior (25+) MARQUETTE MI KAW - - DNF 11 13 17 ROUTH LUKE 877 13. Junior (25+) NEW RICHLAND MN YAM - - 21 16 18 18 BUSBY DYLAN 921 13. Junior (25+) PRAIRIE CITY IA YAM - - 19 15 21 19 FOX KEITH 309 13. Junior (25+) FALL CREEK WI KTM - - DNF 18 19 20 BROWN JAMES 22 13. Junior (25+) LAKE OZARK KS YAM - - 22 19 22 21 GARRISON HUNTER 707 13. Junior (25+) MURRAY KY HON - - 20 22 DNS 22 GRAVES BEN 926 13. Junior (25+) CHESTERFIELD SC SUZ - - DNF DNS 20 23 HINRICHS TRENT 775 13. Junior (25+) LAKEVILLE MN HON - - 9 DNS DNS 24 FOSNOCK BILLY 13 13. Junior (25+) COLLINSVILLE IL HON - - 15 DNS DNS 25 HALLICH BRANDON 700 13. Junior (25+) ANDOVER MN KTM - - DNS DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Spring Creek MX NC Amateur Regional - 6/16/2018 Millville, MN Class: 14. Vet (30+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A LOBRETTO JOSH 35 14. Vet (30+) GALESBURG MI KTM - - 1 3 1 1 KELLY JUSTIN 904 14. Vet (30+) La Moille IL HON - - 2 1 2 2 LEDDY DONALD 43 14. Vet (30+) SAGINAW MI YAM - - 5 4 5 3 BEHRENS BRAD 421 14. Vet (30+) GENOA CITY WI KAW - - 6 5 6 4 GRAVES BEN 926 14. Vet (30+) CHESTERFIELD SC SUZ - - 8 6 4 5 LORR STEVEN 83 14. Vet (30+) CHISAGO CITY MN YAM - - 9 7 3 6 PRINCE DAMON 796 14. Vet (30+) Springfield TN YAM - - 4 9 8 7 MARKWARDT KEVIN 33 14. Vet (30+) FREEPORT IL HON - - 3 2 17 8 DARLING SCOTT 342 14. Vet (30+) VALLEY CITY OH YAM - - 7 10 7 9 ZAMBON ANDREW 53 14. Vet (30+) MARQUETTE MI KAW - - 10 11 9 10 DEOTIS JOHN 112 14. Vet (30+) BROOKLYN PARK MN YAM - - 12 8 10 11 RUMPCA JUSTIN 101 14. Vet (30+) Cottage Grove MN KTM - - 15 12 11 12 NEWMAN KIRK 13 14. Vet (30+) GRAND RAPIDS MI YAM - - 14 13 13 13 WILLS CODY 837 14. Vet (30+) WISC RAPIDS WI YAM - - 18 19 12 14 SCHMIDT JEREMY 828 14. Vet (30+) PRINCETON MN YAM - - 17 17 15 15 APPEL JEREMY 20 14. Vet (30+) Waterville MN SUZ - - 13 20 16 16 SALAMON RANDY 947 14. Vet (30+) Brunswick OH YAM - - 23 18 14 17 DUCETT ANDY 14 14. Vet (30+) BURR OAK MI HON - - 25 22 18 18 JENNIGES JOE 12 14. Vet (30+) DELANO MN YAM - - 26 23 19 19 SINCLAIR TODD 10 14. Vet (30+) BRUNSWICK OH HQV - - 24 25 20 20 ROUTH LUKE 877 14. Vet (30+) NEW RICHLAND MN YAM - - 16 14 DNS 21 DOHRN MATHEW 42 14. Vet (30+) Lake City MN KAW - - 11 21 DNS 22 SATTLER JORDAN 820 14. Vet (30+) FINDLAY OH YAM - - 22 15 DNS 23 UREN ERIC 711 14. Vet (30+) CRYSTAL FALLS MI KAW - - 21 24 DNS 24 FOX KEITH 309 14. Vet (30+) FALL CREEK WI KTM - - DNF 16 DNS 25 MATYKA WADE 142 14. Vet (30+) STETSONVILLE WI KTM - - 19 DNF DNS 26 JEFFERS SCOTT 4 14. Vet (30+) EMMETT MI HQV - - 20 DNS DNS 27 LORR JACK 362 14. Vet (30+) ISANTI MN YAM - - DNS DNS DNS DNS HALLICH BRANDON 700 14. Vet (30+) ANDOVER MN KTM - - DNS DNS DNS DNS MEINERZ-2 JOHNNY 777 14. Vet (30+) Golden CO YAM - - DNS DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Spring Creek MX NC Amateur Regional - 6/16/2018 Millville, MN Class: 15. Senior (40+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A BENNETT JAMES 23 15. Senior (40+) MARION IA KTM - - 1 1 1 1 FOSNOCK BILLY 13 15. Senior (40+) COLLINSVILLE IL HON - - 3 2 2 2 DONAHO PATRICK 71 15. Senior (40+) SOUTH SAINT PAU MN YAM - - 2 3 5 3 MEDEK BILL 107 15. Senior (40+) ramsey MN HON - - 5 6 3 4 SCHROEDER RICK 978 15. Senior (40+) JOPLIN MO HON - - 4 4 7 5 SALAMON RANDY 947 15. Senior (40+) Brunswick OH YAM - - 6 8 4 6 SCHLEGEL RAY 70 15. Senior (40+) SCANDIA MN YAM - - 8 5 6 7 SCHMIDT JEREMY 828 15. Senior (40+) PRINCETON MN YAM - - 9 10 8 8 HEINDL JASON 440 15. Senior (40+) SCHOFIELD WI KAW - - 14 7 9 9 PURSLEY MATT 343 15. Senior (40+) SAINT LOUIS MO HON - - 15 9 10 10 DUCLOS MIKE 23/ 15. Senior (40+) WHITEWATER WI YAM - - 10 11 13 11 JEFFERS SCOTT 4 15. Senior (40+) EMMETT MI HQV - - 7 20 11 12 RICE DONALD 935 15. Senior (40+) CAPE GIRARDEAU MO HQV - - 13 12 14 13 DEHNE LANCE 103 15. Senior (40+) MEDFORD WI KTM - - 11 14 15 14 BOWMAN ANDY 22 15. Senior (40+) MADISON WI KTM - - 17 15 12 15 ADAMS SCOT 767 15. Senior (40+) ISANTI MN KAW - - 22 16 17 16 RAPP MICHAEL 932 15. Senior (40+) CAMBRIDGE MN HON - - 20 19 18 17 JOHNSON KENNY 334 15. Senior (40+) JUNCTION CITY KS KAW - - 21 21 16 18 ERNST JUSTIN 517 15. Senior (40+) Rhinelander WI HON - - 12 13 DNS 19 MAPES RICK 41 15. Senior (40+) CINCINNATI OH HON - - 16 17 DNS 20 JONES MICHAEL 123 15. Senior (40+) CINCINNATI OH HON - - 19 18 DNS 21 JULSETH RANDY 97 15. Senior (40+) BATAVIA IL KAW - - 18 DNS DNF 22 MEINERZ-2 JOHNNY 777 15. Senior (40+) Golden CO YAM - - DNF DNS DNS DNF LOY BILL 613 15. Senior (40+) WILMINGTON IL KTM - - DNF DNS DNS DNF BOST SHANE 195 15. Senior (40+) WHITE LAKE MI HON - - DNS DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Spring Creek MX NC Amateur Regional - 6/16/2018 Millville, MN Class: 16. Senior (45+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A BENNETT JAMES 23 16. Senior (45+) MARION IA KTM - - 1 1 1 1 HEINDL JASON 440 16. Senior (45+) SCHOFIELD WI KAW - - 5 3 4 2 MEDEK BILL 107 16. Senior (45+) ramsey MN HON - - 9 2 2 3 WEISS FRANK 83 16. Senior (45+) FORT ATKINSON WI YAM - - 7 7 5 4 BURFEIND JOHN 946 16. Senior (45+) GREELEY CO KTM - - 8 6 6 5 LATHAM DERRICK 1 16. Senior (45+) SNYDER OK YAM - - 6 9 8 6 SCHROEDER RICK 978 16. Senior (45+) JOPLIN MO HON - - 3 11 9 7 KUIKEN DUANE 60 16. Senior (45+) ANDOVER MN YAM - - 4 4 16 8 SCHLEGEL RAY 70 16. Senior (45+) SCANDIA MN YAM - - 2 22 3 9 DUCLOS MIKE 23/ 16. Senior (45+) WHITEWATER WI YAM - - 12 8 7 10 BUSBY MARK 128 16. Senior (45+) PRAIRIE CITY IA KAW - - 11 10 11 11 RAMSEY TIMOTHY 711 16. Senior (45+) CHESTERTON IN YAM - - 10 5 18 12 RICE DONALD 935 16. Senior (45+) CAPE GIRARDEAU MO HQV - - 13 12 12 13 FORSTNER DOUG 437 16. Senior (45+) WISCONSIN RAPID WI YAM - - 17 15 10 14 HENDRICKSON JAMES 74 16. Senior (45+) SILVERTHORNE CO KAW - - 19 13 14 15 JOHNSON KENNY 334 16. Senior (45+) JUNCTION CITY KS KAW - - 24 14 13 16 ADAMS SCOT 767 16. Senior (45+) ISANTI MN KAW - - 22 21 15 17 RAPP MICHAEL 932 16. Senior (45+) CAMBRIDGE MN HON - - 25 20 17 18 MAPES RICK 41 16. Senior (45+) CINCINNATI OH HON - - 16 16 DNS 19 AUSTIN BRYAN 28 16. Senior (45+) FORRESTON IL HON - - 18 17 DNS 20 JONES MICHAEL 123 16. Senior (45+) CINCINNATI OH HON - - 20 18 DNS 21 ANDERSON JAMES 222 16. Senior (45+) HILLSBORO MO KTM - - 21 19 DNS 22 LORENCE KIRK 2 16. Senior (45+) GREEN CITY MO YAM - - 14 DNS DNS 23 JULSETH RANDY 97 16. Senior (45+) BATAVIA IL KAW - - 15 DNS DNS 24 INMAN DAVID 832 16. Senior (45+) CHILLICOTHE IL HON - - 23 DNS DNS 25 ROSS RANDALL 331 16. Senior (45+) SAINT PAUL MN KTM - - 26 DNS DNS 26 GUY MARK 19 16. Senior (45+) Bowling Green KY YAM - - DNS DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Spring Creek MX NC Amateur Regional - 6/16/2018 Millville, MN Class: 17. Masters (50+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A WEISS FRANK 83 17. Masters (50+) FORT ATKINSON WI YAM - - 3 1 1 1 LATHAM DERRICK 1 17. Masters (50+) SNYDER OK YAM - - 2 3 6 2 KUIKEN DUANE 60 17. Masters (50+) ANDOVER MN YAM - - 1 2 8 3 HEIN CARL 60/ 17. Masters (50+) WAUKESHA WI KTM - - 8 5 2 4 BURFEIND JOHN 946 17. Masters (50+) GREELEY CO KTM - - 6 7 3 5 GUY MARK 19 17. Masters (50+) Bowling Green KY YAM - - 7 4 5 6 NEWMAN BART 13 17. Masters (50+) BATTLE CREEK MI HON - - 5 8 7 7 BONNICKSEN DONALD 78 17. Masters (50+) Waverly MN KAW - - 14 6 4 8 LORENCE KIRK 2 17. Masters (50+) GREEN CITY MO YAM - - 9 10 10 9 MARSHALL CRAIG 43 17. Masters (50+) Chippewa Falls WI YAM - - 10 9 12 10 FORSTNER DOUG 437 17. Masters (50+) WISCONSIN RAPID WI YAM - - 13 13 9 11 ANDERSON JAMES 222 17. Masters (50+) HILLSBORO MO KTM - - 18 11 11 12 ZIESK WILLIAM 24 17. Masters (50+) gilberts IL HON - - 12 15 13 13 HOLCOMB BROOKS 27 17. Masters (50+) SOMERVILLE TN HQV - - 17 12 14 14 RAPP MICHAEL 932 17. Masters (50+) CAMBRIDGE MN HON - - 19 14 15 15 SWEAT RICHARD 194 17. Masters (50+) FINDLAY OH HON - - 4 20 DNS 16 WELZIEN WAYNE 76 17. Masters (50+) VERONA WI KTM - - 11 18 DNS 17 PETERSON BOYD 7 17. Masters (50+) CHANHASSEN MN KTM - - 15 16 DNS 18 AUSTIN BRYAN 28 17. Masters (50+) FORRESTON IL HON - - 16 19 DNS 19 COLAVITA FRANK 769 17. Masters (50+) GREENDALE WI KTM - - 21 17 DNS 20 GARRISON MICHAEL 707 17. Masters (50+) MURRAY KY KAW - - 22 DNF DNS 21 INMAN DAVID 832 17. Masters (50+) CHILLICOTHE IL HON - - 20 DNS DNS 22 ROSS RANDALL 331 17. Masters (50+) SAINT PAUL MN KTM - - 23 DNS DNS 23 BOST JEFFREY 104 17. Masters (50+) WHITE LAKE MI HON - - DNF DNS DNS DNF BAUMANN MARC 2x 17. Masters (50+) BRUNSWICK OH HQV - - DNS DNS DNS DNS HEISER RICHARD 810 17. Masters (50+) BASEHOR KS KTM - - DNS DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Spring Creek MX NC Amateur Regional - 6/16/2018 Millville, MN Class: 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A FLOCK JESSE 67 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Tulsa OK KAW - - 2 1 1 1 BOAZ JOSHUA 233 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C EAGAN MN KTM - - 1 2 3 2 HARLAN GRANT 111 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Justin TX YAM - - 4 3 2 3 CHAPMAN RUSH 412 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Concord NC YAM - - 3 5 6 4 KNIGHT PIERCE 40 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C FULSHEAR TX YAM - - 6 4 5 5 CLARK IZAIH 182 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C FORT DODGE IA HON - - 5 7 8 6 ASPROS AUSTIN 223 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C BRAINERD MN KTM - - 10 6 9 7 HOAG BLAKE 19 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KENNARD NE HQV - - 12 8 7 8 HAZEN BLAKE 269 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C BAY CITY MI HON - - 9 11 10 9 EARLEY MAX 232 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Coon Valley WI KTM - - 8 22 4 10 GRABA CHASE 352 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C VERNDALE MN HON - - 13 10 11 11 BOYLAN JEDIDIAH 77 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Stillwater OK YAM - - 11 12 14 12 VAN BEVEREN WILLIAM 355 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C SYCAMORE OH YAM - - 19 9 12 13 SAMPSON DREW 74 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C BETHEL MN KTM - - 14 14 16 14 GREENLEY BRETT 26 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C NEW MEMPHIS IL YAM - - 21 13 13 15 BELL TRISTAN 909 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C SIGOURNEY IA HQV - - 15 18 15 16 KALIES TYLER 223/ 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KAUKAUNA WI HQV - - 22 16 17 17 DRISKELL DAWSON 316 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C TABOR IA YAM - - 24 15 18 18 PAIGE NICK 191 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C FOREST LAKE MN YAM - - 25 21 20 19 KENDALL CAMERON 912 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C COLUMBIA MO YAM - - 28 20 19 20 DUCLOS DYLAN 23 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C WHITEWATER WI YAM - - 27 19 21 21 TEMMEN DALTON 33 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C TOPEKA KS KTM - - 20 17 DNS 22 HARKINS COLE 220 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C LANSING MI KTM - - 7 DNF DNS 23 BLOXOM ASHTON 27 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Frisco TX YAM - - 17 DNF DNS 24 SMITH DYLAN 961 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Colfax IA YAM - - 23 DNF DNS 25 IBIANSKAS BEN 36 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C LEMONT IL KTM - - 16 DNS DNS 26 WARNER CHASE 918 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C LIVERMORE CO YAM - - 18 DNS DNS 27 FOLSOM DANE 19x 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KTM - - 26 DNS DNS 28 GRITZMACHER DJ 112 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C SUSSEX WI KTM - - 29 DNS DNS 29 CALDERON SEAN 153 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C GARDEN CITY KS KTM - - DNS DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False