Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A COLBY SLATER 25 01. Open Pro Sport SCOTTSDALE AZ YAM 3 2 1 KALLBERG BRANDON 520 01. Open Pro Sport OLYMPIS WA YAM 1 4 2 REDDING ZACH 922 01. Open Pro Sport PUYALLUP WA YAM 4 3 3 GREESON KYLE 200 01. Open Pro Sport Menifee CA KTM 7 1 4 MARTIN RYAN 426 01. Open Pro Sport LACENTER WA YAM 2 8 5 RUMMEL TRENT 232 01. Open Pro Sport LOLO MT HON 6 5 6 BROUGH RILEY 482 01. Open Pro Sport KAYSVILLE UT HON 10 6 7 SCHMID DANIEL 772 01. Open Pro Sport Florence MT HON 11 7 8 HUDSON KADEN 619 01. Open Pro Sport MENDON UT HON 8 11 9 MCLEAN RYAN 66 01. Open Pro Sport TACOMA WA KAW 12 9 10 TOTH SEBASTIAN 229 01. Open Pro Sport wilderville OR HON 5 DNF 11 PAINE JACOB 122 01. Open Pro Sport BATTLEGROUND WA HON 16 10 12 BREDA AUSTIN 22 01. Open Pro Sport KENT WA YAM 15 12 13 FORNEY JARON 114 01. Open Pro Sport MISSOULA MT HQV 9 DNF 14 JORGENSEN AUSTIN 101 01. Open Pro Sport ROCK SPRINGS WY HON 13 DNF 15 SEELEY JACOB 233 01. Open Pro Sport Maricopa AZ YAM 14 DNS 16 POLINSKY KOLTIN 805 01. Open Pro Sport ST IGNATIUS MT YAM DNF DNS DNF THOMPSON TOMMY 89 01. Open Pro Sport Graham WA HON DNS DNS DNS REDDING ZACH 922 02. 250 Pro Sport PUYALLUP WA YAM 1 1 1 COLBY SLATER 25 02. 250 Pro Sport SCOTTSDALE AZ YAM 2 2 2 ADAMS SKYLER 826 02. 250 Pro Sport EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT KTM 4 3 3 HIGGINS WARREN 6 02. 250 Pro Sport LONGVIEW WA SUZ 3 4 4 SCHMID DANIEL 772 02. 250 Pro Sport Florence MT HON 5 6 5 FORNEY JARON 114 02. 250 Pro Sport MISSOULA MT HQV 7 5 6 SWANSON BEAR 819 02. 250 Pro Sport POCATELLO ID YAM 8 7 7 SEELEY JACOB 233 02. 250 Pro Sport Maricopa AZ YAM 9 8 8 THOMPSON TOMMY 89 02. 250 Pro Sport Graham WA HON 6 11 9 MCLAM PAT 163 02. 250 Pro Sport MOSCOW ID HQV 10 9 10 CUISON CARL 242 02. 250 Pro Sport RENTON WA HON 11 10 11 NEWBY LEVI 28 03. 250 B WHITEHALL MT KTM 1 1 1 RODRIGUEZ RENE 111 03. 250 B LAYTON UT YAM 5 2 2 BAILEY COLE 127 03. 250 B Paso Robles CA HON 4 3 3 MATISON WYATT 13 03. 250 B EL DORADO HILLS CA HQV 3 4 4 SASSO ALESSIO 56 03. 250 B POWAY CA KAW 9 5 5 REYES ETHON 951 03. 250 B LAKE MATHEWS CA YAM 8 6 6 EPPERSON KYLE 34 03. 250 B Vancouver WA KTM 7 7 7 NORTON NICK 16 03. 250 B El Dorado Hills CA KTM 2 12 8 HARRISON MANUEL 235 03. 250 B VALLEY SPRINGS CA KTM 6 10 9 WARNER CHASE 918 03. 250 B LIVERMORE CO YAM 10 9 10 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34x 03. 250 B CANADA *Canada* BC KTM 13 8 11 BOOTS BOSTON 885 03. 250 B Farr West UT YAM 15 11 12 PATTON STUART 481 03. 250 B COVE OR HQV DNF 13 13 DERUYTER BRIAN 188 03. 250 B Escalon CA YAM 11 DNS 14 CROTTY SETH 31 03. 250 B Vancouver WA YAM 12 DNS 15 BATES DEVON 110 03. 250 B LAS VEGAS NV YAM 14 DNS 16 GRACE JAGGER 25 03. 250 B Draper UT HON 16 DNS 17 SWINDLER COLE 30 03. 250 B Kennewick WA KTM 17 DNS 18 MAGA BRAD 75 03. 250 B WINNEMUCCA NV HON 18 DNS 19 WILSON CHAD 214 03. 250 B Meridian ID HQV 19 DNS 20 HUFFMAN WADE 998 03. 250 B Clifton CO HQV DNF DNS DNF BERTON OTTO 601 03. 250 B CANYON LAKE CA KTM DNS DNS DNS LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 03. 250 B BREAUX BRIDGE LA YAM DNS DNS DNS BERTON OTTO 601 04. 250 B Limited CANYON LAKE CA KTM 1 1 1 SWINDLER COLE 30 04. 250 B Limited Kennewick WA KTM 4 3 2 STALLINGS NOLAN 250 04. 250 B Limited VISALIA CA KTM 7 2 3 CROTTY SETH 31 04. 250 B Limited Vancouver WA YAM 3 6 4 PATTON STUART 481 04. 250 B Limited COVE OR YAM 6 4 5 MATISON WYATT 13 04. 250 B Limited EL DORADO HILLS CA HQV 2 8 6 WILSON CHAD 214 04. 250 B Limited Meridian ID HQV 5 7 7 PAULSEN TANNER 407 04. 250 B Limited Ridgefield WA KAW 8 10 8 HARRISON MANUEL 235 04. 250 B Limited VALLEY SPRINGS CA KTM 14 5 9 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34x 04. 250 B Limited CANADA *Canada* BC KTM 10 9 10 EPPERSON KYLE 34 04. 250 B Limited Vancouver WA KTM 9 11 11 ALEXANDER TRISTAN 566 04. 250 B Limited BILLINGS MT KAW 12 15 12 BATES DEVON 110 04. 250 B Limited LAS VEGAS NV YAM 17 12 13 SKILLMAN RANDAL 511 04. 250 B Limited Mt. Vernon WA KTM 16 13 14 NORTON NICK 16 04. 250 B Limited El Dorado Hills CA KTM 13 18 15 REYES ETHON 951 04. 250 B Limited LAKE MATHEWS CA YAM 11 20 16 BROUGH GAVIN 617 04. 250 B Limited Kaysville UT KTM 18 14 17 BRYMER CHRISTAIN 45 04. 250 B Limited Eatonville WA YAM 15 19 18 MAGA BRAD 75 04. 250 B Limited WINNEMUCCA NV HON 21 16 19 CLARK MASON 707 04. 250 B Limited WESTMINSTER CO HON 22 17 20 GRACE JAGGER 25 04. 250 B Limited Draper UT HON 19 DNF 21 DOMINGUEZ REECE 258 04. 250 B Limited SAN MARTIN CA KTM 20 DNS 22 GUYER CAMERON 19 04. 250 B Limited LAKE MATHEWS CA KTM DNF DNS DNF YODER HUNTER 58 04. 250 B Limited Menifee CA HON DNS DNS DNS MCELYEA CONNER 217 05. 250 C KELSO WA KAW 1 1 1 ALEXANDER TAYLOR 101 05. 250 C Kennewick WA HQV 2 2 2 CAMPUZANO GRANT 64 05. 250 C BRUSH PRAIRIE WA KTM 5 3 3 HUFFMAN BRENDEN 47 05. 250 C WASHOUGAL WA KAW 4 4 4 COHEN ANDREW 511 05. 250 C morrison CO YAM 6 6 5 WEST MITCHELL 179 05. 250 C Gresham OR HON 9 5 6 NIEDERHAUSER GABE 483 05. 250 C STANSBURY PARK UT YAM 7 7 7 MARTINEZ JUSTIN 53 05. 250 C MODESTO CA HQV 10 10 8 HOLLOWAY PRESTON 104 05. 250 C COTTAGE GROVE OR KTM 12 9 9 HALL KOLBY 812 05. 250 C CLEARFIELD UT YAM 15 8 10 WILLIAMS NIKOLAS 542 05. 250 C SALIDA CA KAW 13 11 11 STEWART JUSTIN 99 05. 250 C TOOELE UT HON 14 13 12 ANDERSON CARTER 103 05. 250 C GRANITE FALLS WA KTM 16 12 13 HOWE TANNER 221 05. 250 C Syracuse UT KAW 17 14 14 LUNSFORD MASON 2 05. 250 C Olympia WA HON 18 15 15 CASHELL JOHNNY 114 05. 250 C SPRING CREEK NV YAM 3 DNS 16 FREEZE SAMMY 18 05. 250 C NEWMAN LAKE WA YAM 8 DNS 17 HORSMAN GARRETT 47/ 05. 250 C DUNCAN BC KTM 11 DNS 18 DAUM TAIRIN 111 05. 250 C BURVEY CA YAM DNF DNS DNF DESIMONE JOE 299 05. 250 C Hobart WA YAM DNS DNS DNS WETZEL KENNETH 506 05. 250 C WASHOUGAL WA KTM DNS DNS DNS MCELYEA CONNER 217 06. 250 C Limited KELSO WA KAW 1 3 1 DESIMONE JOE 299 06. 250 C Limited Hobart WA YAM 4 1 2 HUFFMAN BRENDEN 47 06. 250 C Limited WASHOUGAL WA KAW 3 4 3 BLAKELY BEN 54 06. 250 C Limited COEUR D ALENE ID HON 7 2 4 WETZEL KENNETH 506 06. 250 C Limited WASHOUGAL WA KTM 5 6 5 ALEXANDER TAYLOR 101 06. 250 C Limited Kennewick WA HQV 2 9 6 WEST MITCHELL 179 06. 250 C Limited Gresham OR HON 11 5 7 CAMPUZANO GRANT 64 06. 250 C Limited BRUSH PRAIRIE WA KTM 6 11 8 RUSSELL JACE 80 06. 250 C Limited Roseburg OR KTM 9 10 9 RISDON RYDER 911 06. 250 C Limited RONALD WA HQV 13 8 10 HOLLOWAY PRESTON 104 06. 250 C Limited COTTAGE GROVE OR KTM 12 13 11 DAUM TAIRIN 111 06. 250 C Limited BURVEY CA YAM 16 12 12 FREEZE SAMMY 18 06. 250 C Limited NEWMAN LAKE WA YAM 22 7 13 JACOBS DALE 322 06. 250 C Limited SUTTER CREEK CA YAM 17 14 14 HORSMAN GARRETT 47/ 06. 250 C Limited DUNCAN BC KTM 15 17 15 HENSON CLAYTON 117 06. 250 C Limited ESTACADA OR YAM 10 22 16 ADAMS CARTER 81 06. 250 C Limited EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT KTM 8 DNF 17 WILLIAMS NIKOLAS 542 06. 250 C Limited SALIDA CA KAW 18 16 18 FRISCHKNECHT KORT 221 06. 250 C Limited CEDAR FORT UT KTM 20 15 19 HALL KOLBY 812 06. 250 C Limited CLEARFIELD UT YAM 14 DNF 20 DOTSON KEITH 198 06. 250 C Limited Milford UT HON 19 20 21 WINTERBURN DANE 181 06. 250 C Limited EAGLE ID KTM 23 18 22 PHILIPS KADEN 97 06. 250 C Limited STANSBURY PARK UT YAM 21 21 23 STEWART JUSTIN 99 06. 250 C Limited TOOELE UT HON 24 19 24 COFFMAN MEMPHIS 273 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited WATSONVILLE CA HQV 1 1 1 DESIMONE JOE 299 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Hobart WA YAM 3 3 2 ALEXANDER TAYLOR 101 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Kennewick WA HQV 2 5 3 CASHELL JOHNNY 114 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited SPRING CREEK NV YAM 6 2 4 BLAKELY BEN 54 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited COEUR D ALENE ID HON 4 4 5 RISDON RYDER 911 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited RONALD WA HQV 7 6 6 FREEZE SAMMY 18 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited NEWMAN LAKE WA YAM 8 8 7 HALL KOLBY 812 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited CLEARFIELD UT YAM 10 9 8 RUSSELL JACE 80 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Roseburg OR KTM 14 7 9 DAUM TAIRIN 111 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited BURVEY CA YAM 12 10 10 DOTSON KEITH 198 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Milford UT HON 9 13 11 WILLIAMS NIKOLAS 542 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited SALIDA CA KAW 13 12 12 STALDER JESSE JAMES 23 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited EUGENE OR KTM 5 DNF 13 HOLLOWAY PRESTON 104 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited COTTAGE GROVE OR KTM 11 15 14 WERDALL GARRETT 694 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited AUBURN WA KAW 16 11 15 WETZEL KENNETH 506 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited WASHOUGAL WA KTM 15 14 16 SILVAZ KADEN 986 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited BURLEY ID KTM 18 16 17 WINTERBURN DANE 181 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited EAGLE ID KTM 17 DNS 18 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 08. 450 B BREAUX BRIDGE LA YAM 1 1 1 RODRIGUEZ RENE 111 08. 450 B LAYTON UT YAM 2 2 2 PAULSEN TANNER 407 08. 450 B Ridgefield WA KAW 3 3 3 EPPERSON KYLE 34 08. 450 B Vancouver WA KTM 4 4 4 CROTTY SETH 31 08. 450 B Vancouver WA YAM 5 5 5 WARNER CHASE 918 08. 450 B LIVERMORE CO YAM 7 6 6 MCMANUS DUSTIN 157 08. 450 B SAN JOSE CA HON 9 7 7 SASSO ALESSIO 56 08. 450 B POWAY CA KAW 8 10 8 HYMAS CHASE 382 08. 450 B POCATELLO ID HON 6 12 9 DUROCTER JAKE x 08. 450 B MARINA CA KAW 11 8 10 SINGLE MICHAEL 78 08. 450 B Elk Grove CA YAM 13 9 11 BATES DEVON 110 08. 450 B LAS VEGAS NV YAM 14 13 12 PATTON STUART 481 08. 450 B COVE OR HON 15 14 13 PIETRO RYDER 180 08. 450 B San Tan Valley AZ HQV 20 11 14 FOELKER CALEB 8 08. 450 B West Linn OR KAW 18 15 15 HARRISON MANUEL 235 08. 450 B VALLEY SPRINGS CA KTM 10 DNF 16 NORTON NICK 16 08. 450 B El Dorado Hills CA KTM 21 17 17 WILSON MATT 219 08. 450 B COVINGTON WA KAW DNF 16 18 GRACE JAGGER 25 08. 450 B Draper UT HON 12 DNS 19 WILSON CHAD 214 08. 450 B Meridian ID HQV 16 DNS 20 FLORA TOMMY 641 08. 450 B SPANAWAY WA HON 17 DNS 21 MAGA BRAD 75 08. 450 B WINNEMUCCA NV HON 19 DNS 22 DOMINGUEZ REECE 258 08. 450 B SAN MARTIN CA KTM 22 DNS 23 DERUYTER BRIAN 188 08. 450 B Escalon CA YAM DNF DNS DNF HUFFMAN WADE 998 08. 450 B Clifton CO HQV DNS DNS DNS YODER HUNTER 58 09. 450 B Limited Menifee CA HON 1 2 1 RODRIGUEZ RENE 111 09. 450 B Limited LAYTON UT YAM 2 3 2 STALLINGS NOLAN 250 09. 450 B Limited VISALIA CA KTM 6 1 3 ALEXANDER TRISTAN 566 09. 450 B Limited BILLINGS MT KAW 5 4 4 CROTTY SETH 31 09. 450 B Limited Vancouver WA YAM 3 8 5 EPPERSON KYLE 34 09. 450 B Limited Vancouver WA KTM 7 5 6 WILSON CHAD 214 09. 450 B Limited Meridian ID HQV 4 10 7 MCMANUS DUSTIN 157 09. 450 B Limited SAN JOSE CA HON 8 9 8 PATTON STUART 481 09. 450 B Limited COVE OR YAM 9 12 9 PAULSEN TANNER 407 09. 450 B Limited Ridgefield WA KTM 16 6 10 SINGLE MICHAEL 78 09. 450 B Limited Elk Grove CA YAM 17 7 11 REYES ETHON 951 09. 450 B Limited LAKE MATHEWS CA YAM 13 11 12 HUFFMAN WADE 998 09. 450 B Limited Clifton CO HQV 10 14 13 GRACE JAGGER 25 09. 450 B Limited Draper UT HON 12 15 14 BATES DEVON 110 09. 450 B Limited LAS VEGAS NV YAM 11 16 15 DUROCTER JAKE x 09. 450 B Limited MARINA CA KAW 19 13 16 SKILLMAN RANDAL 511 09. 450 B Limited Mt. Vernon WA KTM 15 17 17 MAGA BRAD 75 09. 450 B Limited WINNEMUCCA NV HON 21 18 18 NORTON NICK 16 09. 450 B Limited El Dorado Hills CA KTM 20 19 19 GRAY RILEY 90 09. 450 B Limited Hoodsport WA SUZ 22 20 20 CLARK MASON 707 09. 450 B Limited WESTMINSTER CO HON 23 21 21 SWINDLER COLE 30 09. 450 B Limited Kennewick WA KTM 14 DNS 22 DOMINGUEZ REECE 258 09. 450 B Limited SAN MARTIN CA KTM 18 DNS 23 HARRISON MANUEL 235 09. 450 B Limited VALLEY SPRINGS CA KTM DNF DNS DNF GUYER CAMERON 19 09. 450 B Limited LAKE MATHEWS CA KTM DNS DNS DNS MCELYEA CONNER 217 10. 450 C KELSO WA KAW 1 1 1 CASHELL JOHNNY 114 10. 450 C SPRING CREEK NV YAM 2 2 2 WEST MITCHELL 179 10. 450 C Gresham OR HON 4 4 3 CAMPUZANO GRANT 64 10. 450 C BRUSH PRAIRIE WA KTM 6 3 4 BRYER ADAM 447 10. 450 C KALISPELI MT HON 3 7 5 COHEN ANDREW 511 10. 450 C morrison CO YAM 5 8 6 MACKIE JUSTIN 46 10. 450 C FORESTHILL CA KTM 11 5 7 WILLIAMS NIKOLAS 542 10. 450 C SALIDA CA KAW 8 9 8 PHILIPS KADEN 97 10. 450 C STANSBURY PARK UT YAM 10 11 9 MARTINEZ JUSTIN 53 10. 450 C MODESTO CA HQV 7 15 10 WERDALL GARRETT 694 10. 450 C AUBURN WA KAW 14 10 11 TAYLOR ZACHARY 316 10. 450 C BOISE ID KTM 12 12 12 CLORAN PHILLIP 573 10. 450 C GRAHAM WA HON DNF 6 13 DAUM TAIRIN 111 10. 450 C BURVEY CA YAM 13 14 14 SCOTT AVERY 722 10. 450 C ST HELENS OR HON 15 13 15 HALL KOLBY 812 10. 450 C CLEARFIELD UT YAM 9 DNF 16 PETRICEVIC CARSON 972 10. 450 C TROUTDALE OR HQV 16 16 17 HUFFMAN BRENDEN 47 10. 450 C WASHOUGAL WA KAW DNF 17 18 WETZEL KENNETH 506 10. 450 C WASHOUGAL WA KTM DNF DNS DNF DESIMONE JOE 299 11. 125 C Hobart WA YAM 1 1 1 COFFMAN MEMPHIS 273 11. 125 C WATSONVILLE CA HQV 2 3 2 HENRY BROCK 991 11. 125 C KELONNA *Canada* KTM 4 2 3 STALDER JESSE JAMES 23 11. 125 C EUGENE OR KTM 3 5 4 SKILLMAN KYLE 510 11. 125 C Mt. Vernon WA KTM 7 4 5 HORNER CAMERON 144 11. 125 C BOZEMAN MT YAM 5 6 6 HALL KOLBY 812 11. 125 C CLEARFIELD UT YAM 9 8 7 HUFFMAN BRENDEN 47 11. 125 C WASHOUGAL WA YAM 8 11 8 DEAN SHAW 210 11. 125 C Ketchum ID YAM 11 9 9 NIEDERHAUSER GABE 483 11. 125 C STANSBURY PARK UT YAM 14 7 10 KNAPP BRAXTON 79 11. 125 C Newman Lake WA HQV 13 10 11 HOWE TANNER 221 11. 125 C Syracuse UT KAW 12 12 12 ALEXANDER TAYLOR 101 11. 125 C Kennewick WA HQV 6 DNS 13 ADAMS CARTER 81 11. 125 C EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT KTM 10 DNS 14 WEST MITCHELL 179 11. 125 C Gresham OR HON DNS DNS DNS RUMMEL TRENT 232 12. College (18-24) LOLO MT HON 2 2 1 HUDSON KADEN 619 12. College (18-24) MENDON UT HON 3 3 2 PAULSEN TANNER 407 12. College (18-24) Ridgefield WA KAW 5 4 3 HIGGINS WARREN 6 12. College (18-24) LONGVIEW WA SUZ 9 1 4 SWINDLER COLE 30 12. College (18-24) Kennewick WA KTM 6 5 5 TOTH SEBASTIAN 229 12. College (18-24) wilderville OR HON 1 12 6 CROTTY SETH 31 12. College (18-24) Vancouver WA YAM 8 7 7 SINGLE MICHAEL 78 12. College (18-24) Elk Grove CA YAM 10 6 8 BREDA AUSTIN 22 12. College (18-24) KENT WA YAM 7 11 9 JORGENSEN AUSTIN 101 12. College (18-24) ROCK SPRINGS WY HON 11 9 10 BATES DEVON 110 12. College (18-24) LAS VEGAS NV YAM 13 8 11 PIETRO RYDER 180 12. College (18-24) San Tan Valley AZ HQV 14 10 12 HYMAS CHASE 382 12. College (18-24) POCATELLO ID HON 4 DNF 13 PAINE JACOB 122 12. College (18-24) BATTLEGROUND WA HON 17 13 14 MCLEAN RYAN 66 12. College (18-24) TACOMA WA KAW 12 DNS 15 SWANSON BEAR 819 12. College (18-24) POCATELLO ID YAM 15 DNS 16 DUROCTER JAKE x 12. College (18-24) MARINA CA KAW 16 DNS 17 CLARK MASON 707 12. College (18-24) WESTMINSTER CO HON 18 DNS 18 WILSON MATT 219 12. College (18-24) COVINGTON WA KAW 19 DNS 19 COHEN ANDREW 511 12. College (18-24) morrison CO YAM DNF DNS DNF POLINSKY KOLTIN 805 12. College (18-24) ST IGNATIUS MT YAM DNS DNS DNS THOMPSON TOMMY 89 12. College (18-24) Graham WA HON DNS DNS DNS PALMER KAYDEN 99 12. College (18-24) WASHINGTON UT KTM DNS DNS DNS KALLBERG BRANDON 520 13. Junior (25+) OLYMPIS WA YAM 1 1 1 SMITH MICHAEL 994 13. Junior (25+) VANCOUVER WA YAM 2 2 2 BROUGH RILEY 482 13. Junior (25+) KAYSVILLE UT HON 3 3 3 MACKIE JUSTIN 46 13. Junior (25+) FORESTHILL CA KTM 5 5 4 ROBERSON DAKOTA 446 13. Junior (25+) SHELLEY ID HQV 9 4 5 FLORA TOMMY 641 13. Junior (25+) SPANAWAY WA HON 7 6 6 BURGESS JEFF 112 13. Junior (25+) MAGNA UT HON 6 8 7 MANCUSO NICHOLAS 756 13. Junior (25+) PORTLAND OR HON 8 7 8 WIENER VINCENT 93 13. Junior (25+) TACOMA WA KTM 10 9 9 HYMAS CJ 283 13. Junior (25+) PLEASENT VIEW UT HON 4 DNS 10 DOUGHERTY CASEY 303 13. Junior (25+) RENTON WA HON 11 DNS 11 SMITH MICHAEL 994 14. Vet (30+) VANCOUVER WA YAM 1 1 1 SEITZ JARON 250 14. Vet (30+) CALGARY *Canada* YAM 2 2 2 CATER GARHETT 738 14. Vet (30+) ARLINGTON WA KTM 4 3 3 BRYER ADAM 447 14. Vet (30+) KALISPELI MT HON 3 4 4 CLORAN PHILLIP 573 14. Vet (30+) GRAHAM WA HON 5 5 5 ECKEL FRANK 27 14. Vet (30+) Clyde hill WA YAM 7 6 6 HORNER JOE 211 14. Vet (30+) BOZEMAN MT HON 8 7 7 DOUGHERTY CASEY 303 14. Vet (30+) RENTON WA HON 9 8 8 EVANS ZACH 15 14. Vet (30+) BOISE ID KTM 6 11 9 MCLAM PAT 163 14. Vet (30+) MOSCOW ID HQV 10 9 10 THOMAS DJ 819 14. Vet (30+) ELLENSBURG WA KTM 11 10 11 GREESON DANIEL 48 14. Vet (30+) Knightsen CA KTM 13 12 12 MORGAN ROBERT 112 14. Vet (30+) SALT LAKE CITY UT HON 12 DNS 13 THEYS JEREMIAH 240 15. Senior (40+) HELENA MT YAM 2 1 1 SEITZ JARON 250 15. Senior (40+) CALGARY *Canada* YAM 1 2 2 ECKEL FRANK 27 15. Senior (40+) Clyde hill WA YAM 3 3 3 DOUGHERTY CASEY 303 15. Senior (40+) RENTON WA HON 6 4 4 PETERSEN SHAWN 496 15. Senior (40+) BELGRADE MT YAM 5 5 5 OLTMAN SCOTT 70 15. Senior (40+) ELLENSBURG WA KTM 7 6 6 HORNER JOE 211 15. Senior (40+) BOZEMAN MT HON 4 DNS 7 GREESON DANIEL 48 15. Senior (40+) Knightsen CA KTM 8 DNS 8 EVANS ZACH 15 16. Senior (45+) BOISE ID KTM 1 1 1 DEAN RYAN 669 16. Senior (45+) Ketchum ID YAM 2 2 2 PETERSEN SHAWN 496 16. Senior (45+) BELGRADE MT YAM 3 3 3 OLTMAN SCOTT 70 16. Senior (45+) ELLENSBURG WA KTM 4 4 4 ZIESK - L WILLIAM 24 16. Senior (45+) Gilberts IL HON 5 5 5 LORDS JUSTIN 384 16. Senior (45+) WEST JORDAN UT HON 6 6 6 BOESPFLUG DON 8x 16. Senior (45+) BATTLE GROUND WA KAW DNF DNF DNF ZIESK - L WILLIAM 24 17. Masters (50+) Gilberts IL HON 1 1 1 BOESPFLUG DON 8 17. Masters (50+) BATTLE GROUND WA KAW DNF DNS DNF TAYLOR MADISON JO 171 18. Women EMMETT ID KTM 1 1 1 CHEFF MCKENNA 21 18. Women BLACK DIAMOND WA YAM 2 2 2 CHAMBERS MIKEYLA 16 18. Women MARYSVILLE WA YAM 3 3 3 GARNER BAILEE 27 18. Women BATTLE MOUNTAIN NV HQV 4 4 4 SMITH CASSANDRA 949 18. Women VANCOUVER WA YAM 5 5 5 RODRIGUEZ RENE 111 19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C LAYTON UT YAM 1 1 1 MATISON WYATT 13 19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C EL DORADO HILLS CA HQV 3 2 2 BAILEY COLE 127 19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Paso Robles CA HON 2 3 3 EPPERSON KYLE 34 19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Vancouver WA KTM 4 4 4 REYES ETHON 951 19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C LAKE MATHEWS CA YAM 5 6 5 WARNER CHASE 918 19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C LIVERMORE CO YAM 7 5 6 BOOTS BOSTON 885 19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Farr West UT YAM 10 7 7 BRYMER CHRISTAIN 45 19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Eatonville WA YAM 9 9 8 BROUGH GAVIN 617 19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Kaysville UT KTM 11 8 9 SASSO ALESSIO 56 19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C POWAY CA KAW 8 11 10 DERUYTER BRIAN 188 19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Escalon CA YAM 6 DNS 12 PATTON STUART 481 19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C COVE OR HQV DNS 10 13 HUFFMAN WADE 998 19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Clifton CO HQV 12 DNS 14 RUSSELL JACE 80 19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Roseburg OR KTM 13 DNS 15 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C BREAUX BRIDGE LA YAM DNF DNF DNF ANNAS HUDSON 741 20. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD AUBURN WA COB 1 1 1 COLBY NIKO 52 20. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD SCOTTSDALE AZ YAM 4 2 2 SINCLAIR ALISSA 34 20. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD PRICE UT COB 3 3 3 SCHROEDER MAYCIE 26 20. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD YUBA CITY CA COB 2 4 4 HERGASS ORI 202 21. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD HAIKU HI COB 1 1 1 ANNAS HUDSON 741 21. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD AUBURN WA YAM 2 2 2 HERGASS ORI 225 22. 51cc (4-6) Limited HAIKU HI COB 1 1 1 STOCKWELL CARSON 118 22. 51cc (4-6) Limited KERMAN CA COB 2 2 2 ANNAS HUDSON 741 22. 51cc (4-6) Limited AUBURN WA COB 3 3 3 PORTER RYDEN 413 22. 51cc (4-6) Limited VADER WA COB 4 4 4 HUGHES JAXON 818 22. 51cc (4-6) Limited TWISP WA COB DQ DQ DQ BOWSHER ELLIOTT 305 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited CORNELIUS OR COB 1 1 1 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited YARROW *Canada* COB 2 5 2 KARVASEK HENRY 00 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited VENTURA CA HQV 5 3 3 TRUJILLO PARKER 211 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited EAGLE CREEK OR COB 4 4 4 BADGLEY JACOB 117 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited SNOHOMISH WA HQV 7 2 5 ZIGANTI FORREST 54 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited GARBERVILLE CA YAM 6 8 6 MES BRAXTYN 115 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited Holy Springs NC COB 9 7 7 KESOLI LIAN 21 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited PAGE AZ COB 8 9 8 POTASHNICK JACKSON 16 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited SIKESTON MO HQV 11 10 9 BOONE LOGAN 80 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited ASHFORD WA COB 13 11 10 DARRIGO RYDER 55 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited CORONA CA KTM 3 DNF 11 WATKINS WESLEY 927 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited WELDON CA COB 19 6 12 SINCLAIR KORTLAND 241 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited PRICE UT COB 15 12 13 MC CARTHY JAX 528 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited MAPLE VALLEY WA KTM 12 17 14 MURPHY NOLAN 311 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited Port orchard WA COB 10 DNF 15 LIPSTEIN OCEAN 247x 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited LAHUINA HI KTM 18 14 16 RADASA RYDER 17 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited ROCHESTER WA COB 17 15 17 PAKINAS JAMESON 110x 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited ARLINGTON WA KTM 16 16 18 PINKLEY HUNTER 27/ 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited GRAHAM WA COB 20 13 19 MCKEY AARON 27 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited NUEVO CA COB 14 DNF 20 EVANS PORTER 110 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited TWISP WA HQV 21 DNS 21 PRUEITT TRISTAN 7 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited WEST LINN OR KTM 2 1 1 TOWNSEND GRAYSON 87 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited WASHINGTON UT HQV 1 4 2 ELLIS RYDER 877 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited NORTH FORK CA COB 4 2 3 THEYS EASTON 247x 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited HELENA MT HQV 5 3 4 AUBREY DEVYN 51 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited WASHOUGAL WA HQV 3 5 5 EADE BRANDON 14 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited TEMECULA CA KTM 6 6 6 BRADLEY CAMERON 881 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited KINGMAN AZ KTM 8 10 7 STAGGS TALAN 121 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited FAIR OAKS CA KTM 13 7 8 HERRING RYAN 15 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited Live Oak CA KTM 7 13 9 TEMMERMAN MADDOX 5 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited VISALIA CA HQV 10 11 10 DILLER ZANDER 5x 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited RATHORUM ID YAM 9 12 11 ZIGANTI FORREST 54 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited GARBERVILLE CA YAM 14 14 12 SHUMATE ROSSI 105 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited PORTLAND OR YAM 12 16 13 BERGERON COOPER 139 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited ELKO NV KTM 22 8 14 TOLAND KALLEN 238 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited Orangevale CA HQV 11 20 15 KIERYN SIMPSON 101 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited AMMON ID HQV 17 15 16 WILDE BRODY 68 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited STANWOOD WA COB DNF 9 17 BADGLEY JACOB 116 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited SNOHOMISH WA KTM 16 17 18 TOLAND KROSBY 338 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited WHEATLAND CA HQV 15 19 19 JACKMAN KENZLEY 5/ 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited SARATOGA SPRINGS UT KTM 18 18 20 MURPHY NOLAN 311 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited Port orchard WA HQV 20 22 21 ROWSELL JAYDEN 37 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited SALT LAKE CITY UT KTM 19 23 22 WORLEY MASON 134 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited HILL AFB UT YAM 23 21 23 BIRKESTOL BRODY 777 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited ARLINGTON WA KTM 21 24 24 TOWNSEND GRAYSON 87 25. 65cc (7-9) WASHINGTON UT HQV 2 1 1 EADE BRANDON 14 25. 65cc (7-9) TEMECULA CA KTM 1 2 2 AUBREY DEVYN 51 25. 65cc (7-9) WASHOUGAL WA HQV 5 3 3 STAGGS TALAN 121 25. 65cc (7-9) FAIR OAKS CA KTM 4 4 4 THEYS EASTON 247x 25. 65cc (7-9) HELENA MT HQV 3 5 5 HERRING RYAN 15 25. 65cc (7-9) Live Oak CA KTM 7 7 6 BRADLEY CAMERON 881 25. 65cc (7-9) KINGMAN AZ KTM 6 8 7 BERGERON COOPER 139 25. 65cc (7-9) ELKO NV KTM 8 9 8 WORLEY MASON 134 25. 65cc (7-9) HILL AFB UT HQV 10 10 9 TOLAND KALLEN 12 25. 65cc (7-9) Orangevale CA HQV 9 11 10 DILLER ZANDER 5/ 25. 65cc (7-9) RATHORUM ID YAM 15 6 11 KIERYN SIMPSON 101 25. 65cc (7-9) AMMON ID HQV 11 12 12 ROWSELL JAYDEN 37 25. 65cc (7-9) SALT LAKE CITY UT KTM 13 13 13 TOLAND KROSBY 338 25. 65cc (7-9) WHEATLAND CA HQV 12 14 14 JACKMAN KENZLEY 5 25. 65cc (7-9) SARATOGA SPRINGS UT KTM 14 DNS 15 WILDE BRODY 68 25. 65cc (7-9) STANWOOD WA COB 16 DNS 16 PILLER MICHAEL 241 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited WASHOUGAL WA YAM 2 1 1 PARKER AUSTIN 919 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited Visalia CA KTM 1 4 2 REED DANNYA 404 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited SARATOGA SPRINGS UT KTM 3 3 3 AUBLE ELIJAH 111 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited Sacramento CA KTM 7 2 4 FURTADO JESSE 67x 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited Placerville AL COB 4 5 5 TOWNSEND GUNNER 227 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited WASHINGTON UT HQV 6 6 6 FINNEY MASON 39 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited BRENTWOOD CA YAM 8 7 7 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited Chilliwack *Canada* KTM 5 10 8 COY JACE 71 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited Grand Terrace CA YAM 9 8 9 OLERICH MAKAI 830 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited WADDELL AZ HQV 13 11 10 RICHARDSON KASON 15x 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited Victor ID KTM 12 12 11 SEITZ DEXTER 15 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited ROCKY VIEW *Canada* KTM 10 15 12 HANDRAN AYDEN 005 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited CLARKSTON WA HQV 19 9 13 OWENS ELIJAH 102 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited AIDRIE ALBERTA CA KTM 15 13 14 JACKMAN COHEN 94 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited SARATOGA SPRINGS UT KTM 11 17 15 POPOFF MAXIM 99 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited KELOWNA BC KTM 14 16 16 IKUSHIMA RYUKI 29 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited Osaka *Japan* KTM DNF 14 17 ALBRETSEN MICHAEL 7 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited SALT LAKE CITY UT KTM 17 18 18 HOLLANDSWORTH TY 10 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited RICHLAND WA HQV 16 19 19 POPOLF RYLAND 35 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited KELOWNA BC KTM 18 20 20 MILLER PARKER 55 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited DRAPER UT KTM DNF DNF DNF LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 27. 65cc (10-11) Chilliwack *Canada* KTM 2 2 1 JACKMAN COHEN 94 27. 65cc (10-11) SARATOGA SPRINGS UT KTM 3 3 2 AUBLE ELIJAH 111 27. 65cc (10-11) Sacramento CA KTM 5 5 3 COY JACE 71 27. 65cc (10-11) Grand Terrace CA YAM 10 1 4 FURTADO JESSE 67x 27. 65cc (10-11) Placerville AL COB 4 8 5 FINNEY MASON 39 27. 65cc (10-11) BRENTWOOD CA YAM 9 4 6 MILLER PARKER 55 27. 65cc (10-11) DRAPER UT KTM 8 7 7 PILLER MICHAEL 241 27. 65cc (10-11) WASHOUGAL WA YAM 1 14 8 SEITZ DEXTER 15 27. 65cc (10-11) ROCKY VIEW *Canada* KTM 12 6 9 OLERICH MAKAI 830 27. 65cc (10-11) WADDELL AZ HQV 11 9 10 IKUSHIMA RYUKI 19 27. 65cc (10-11) Osaka *Japan* KTM 13 10 11 TOWNSEND GUNNER 227 27. 65cc (10-11) WASHINGTON UT HQV 7 17 12 OWENS ELIJAH 102 27. 65cc (10-11) AIDRIE ALBERTA CA KTM 14 11 13 HANDRAN AYDEN 005 27. 65cc (10-11) CLARKSTON WA HQV 6 19 14 POPOFF MAXIM 99 27. 65cc (10-11) KELOWNA BC KTM 15 13 15 RICHARDSON KASON 15x 27. 65cc (10-11) Victor ID KTM 18 12 16 ALBRETSEN MICHAEL 7 27. 65cc (10-11) SALT LAKE CITY UT KTM 17 15 17 HOLLANDSWORTH TY 10 27. 65cc (10-11) RICHLAND WA HQV 16 16 18 POPOLF RYLAND 35 27. 65cc (10-11) KELOWNA BC KTM 19 18 19 DAVIS MASON 205 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited SNOHOMISH WA YAM 2 1 1 SERLES JAYDEN 51 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited Granite falls WA KTM 1 2 2 LORDS CONNER 583 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited POCATELLO ID HQV 3 3 3 CLINTON KC 211 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited TWIN FALLS ID KTM 5 6 4 FREEHILL NATE 416 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited RESCUE CA YAM 9 4 5 PARKER BLAKE 12 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited CASTLE ROCK WA KTM 8 8 6 SAHAGUN DRAKE 17 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited OROVILLE CA KTM 13 5 7 FARRIS BRODY 84 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited HASLET TX KTM 15 7 8 AUBREY BRAYDEN 15 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited WASHOUGAL WA HQV 11 13 9 SALVADORI KADEN 142 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited Nampa ID KTM 6 18 10 MCCORD SAMUEL 178 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited WINNEMUCCA NV YAM 14 11 11 BRADLEY CADE 188 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited KINGMAN AZ YAM 16 10 12 HASIL WYATT 50 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited LANGDON *Canada* HQV 12 14 13 CONCANNON J.J. 29 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited BELLINGHAM WA KTM 7 20 14 DAVIES BLAKE 58 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited Mission *Canada* KAW 17 12 15 ABBOTT NATHAN 334 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited Thousand Oaks CA YAM 4 DNF 16 BOWSHER FRANKLIN 105 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited CORNELIUS OR YAM 19 16 17 OJEDA RILEY 7 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited OCEANSIDE CA KTM DNF 9 18 BROWN CONNOR 16 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited Nine Mile Falls WA KAW 23 15 19 MILLECUM HENRY 11 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited OREM UT KTM 20 19 20 TRUJILLO BENSON 311 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited EAGLE CREEK OR HQV 21 21 21 HANDRAN AYDEN 005 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited CLARKSTON WA HQV 26 17 22 HUGHES LOGAN 924 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited TWISP WA YAM 22 23 23 EVANS DALTON 88 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited TWISP WA HQV 24 22 24 BRADSHAW DEVLYN 22x 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited BLACK DIAMOND WA KTM 18 DNF 25 MUHONEN WALKER 803 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited RIDGEFIELD WA HQV 27 24 26 TORRES JORDAN 711 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited Freedom CA HQV 25 DNF 27 ALDEN NATE 94 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited PORTLAND OR KTM 10 DNS 28 TORRES JORDAN 711 29. 85cc (10-12) Freedom CA HQV 2 1 1 SERLES JAYDEN 51 29. 85cc (10-12) Granite falls WA KTM 1 4 2 CLINTON KC 211 29. 85cc (10-12) TWIN FALLS ID KTM 4 2 3 DAVIS MASON 205 29. 85cc (10-12) SNOHOMISH WA YAM 3 3 4 SALVADORI KADEN 142 29. 85cc (10-12) Nampa ID KTM 6 5 5 SAHAGUN DRAKE 17 29. 85cc (10-12) OROVILLE CA KTM 8 7 6 CONCANNON J.J. 29 29. 85cc (10-12) BELLINGHAM WA KTM 9 8 7 MCCORD SAMUEL 178 29. 85cc (10-12) WINNEMUCCA NV YAM 7 10 8 FARRIS BRODY 84 29. 85cc (10-12) HASLET TX KTM 11 9 9 PARKER BLAKE 12 29. 85cc (10-12) CASTLE ROCK WA KTM 18 6 10 DAVIES BLAKE 58 29. 85cc (10-12) Mission *Canada* HQV 13 12 11 BRADLEY CADE 188 29. 85cc (10-12) KINGMAN AZ KTM 15 11 12 MILLECUM HENRY 11 29. 85cc (10-12) OREM UT KTM 12 14 13 FREEHILL NATE 416 29. 85cc (10-12) RESCUE CA YAM 5 22 14 AUBREY BRAYDEN 15 29. 85cc (10-12) WASHOUGAL WA HQV 17 13 15 HASIL WYATT 50 29. 85cc (10-12) LANGDON *Canada* HQV 14 16 16 ALDEN NATE 94 29. 85cc (10-12) PORTLAND OR HQV 10 20 17 BRADSHAW DEVLYN 22x 29. 85cc (10-12) BLACK DIAMOND WA KTM 19 15 18 BOWSHER FRANKLIN 105 29. 85cc (10-12) CORNELIUS OR HQV 21 17 19 HUGHES LOGAN 924 29. 85cc (10-12) TWISP WA YAM 22 18 20 BURGESS DESTINY 127 29. 85cc (10-12) KEARNS UT HQV 25 19 21 EVANS DALTON 88 29. 85cc (10-12) TWISP WA HQV 26 21 22 BROWN CONNOR 16 29. 85cc (10-12) Nine Mile Falls WA KAW 20 DNF 23 COY JACE 71 29. 85cc (10-12) Grand Terrace CA KAW 16 DNS 24 OJEDA RILEY 7 29. 85cc (10-12) OCEANSIDE CA KTM 23 DNS 25 HANDRAN AYDEN 005 29. 85cc (10-12) CLARKSTON WA HQV 24 DNS 26 LORDS CONNER 583 29. 85cc (10-12) POCATELLO ID HQV DNF DNS DNF MASHBIR TYLER 117 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) WALNUT CREEK CA YAM 1 1 1 WINGARDNER CODY 999 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) ZILLAH WA KTM 3 2 2 DAVIS MASON 205 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) SNOHOMISH WA YAM 2 3 3 ABBOTT NATHAN 334 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) Thousand Oaks CA YAM 5 4 4 CLINTON KC 211 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) TWIN FALLS ID KTM 4 7 5 SERLES JAYDEN 51 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) Granite falls WA KTM 7 5 6 ISRAEL NICOLAS 209 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) Lake Elsinore CA KTM 8 6 7 TREMPER JAIDEN 22 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) SALINAS CA KTM 10 8 8 FREEHILL NATE 416 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) RESCUE CA YAM 9 10 9 CONCANNON J.J. 29 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) BELLINGHAM WA KTM 11 9 10 REID CHASE 32 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) CAMAS WA HQV 6 18 11 BILLS OWEN 114/ 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) SPARKS NV YAM 15 11 12 BRADSHAW DEVLYN 22x 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) BLACK DIAMOND WA KTM 14 13 13 JAMES JESSE 06 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) MILFORD UT KTM 16 12 14 OJEDA RILEY 7 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) OCEANSIDE CA KTM 13 15 15 COKER COLE 57 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) Alameda CA OTH 17 14 16 SILVAZ PHOENIX 681 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) BURLEY ID KTM 19 16 17 EVANS DALTON 88 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) TWISP WA HQV 21 17 18 BLANCHARD TIMBER 114 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) TILLAMOOK OR KTM 18 20 19 MUHONEN WALKER 803 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) RIDGEFIELD WA HQV 22 19 20 BROWN CONNOR 16 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) Nine Mile Falls WA KAW 20 21 21 RICHARD DYLON 7/ 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) MARYSVILLE WA KAW 23 22 22 LORDS CONNER 583 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) POCATELLO ID HQV 12 DNS 24 PITTENGER JORDAN 21 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) SPOKANE WA HQV 24 DNS 25 BOESPFLUG PRESTON 28 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) Winchester CA KTM DNF DNF DNF ALDEN NATE 94 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) PORTLAND OR HQV DNS DNS DNS CREIGHTON WYATT 84 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) ORTING WA HQV DNS DNS DNS WINGARDNER CODY 999 31. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) ZILLAH WA KTM 2 1 1 MASHBIR TYLER 117 31. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) WALNUT CREEK CA YAM 1 2 2 REID CHASE 32 31. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) CAMAS WA HQV 3 3 3 TREMPER JAIDEN 22 31. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) SALINAS CA KTM 4 4 4 MORGAN HAIDEN 64 31. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) Salt Lake City UT KTM 6 5 5 BILLS OWEN 114 31. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) SPARKS NV YAM 5 7 6 JAMES JESSE 06 31. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) MILFORD UT KTM 7 6 7 COKER COLE 57 31. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) Alameda CA OTH 8 8 8 BOESPFLUG PRESTON 28 31. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) Winchester CA KTM DNF DNF DNF ISRAEL NICOLAS 209 31. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) Lake Elsinore CA KTM DNS DNS DNS PITTENGER JORDAN 21 31. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) SPOKANE WA HQV DNS DNS DNS WILCOX GAGE 101 32. Supermini 1 (12-15) STANSBURY PARK UT HQV 2 1 1 GARDNER BLAKE 712 32. Supermini 1 (12-15) Acton CA KTM 3 3 2 VALLEY TREY 22 32. Supermini 1 (12-15) Everett WA HQV 5 4 3 DURDEN MIKEY 74 32. Supermini 1 (12-15) HOLLISTER CA KTM 10 2 4 CROUSHORN CHRISTOPHER 204 32. Supermini 1 (12-15) SNOHOMISH WA HQV 7 5 5 SKILLMAN KYLE 510 32. Supermini 1 (12-15) Mt. Vernon WA KTM 8 6 6 REID CHASE 32 32. Supermini 1 (12-15) CAMAS WA HQV 9 7 7 WINGARDNER CODY 999 32. Supermini 1 (12-15) ZILLAH WA KTM 11 8 8 HYMAS CHANCE 832 32. Supermini 1 (12-15) POCCTELLO ID KAW 1 DNF 9 MORGAN HAIDEN 64 32. Supermini 1 (12-15) Salt Lake City UT KTM 14 9 10 COKER COLE 57 32. Supermini 1 (12-15) Alameda CA OTH 13 10 11 CREIGHTON WYATT 84 32. Supermini 1 (12-15) ORTING WA HQV 4 DNS 12 VAROLA SLADE 45 32. Supermini 1 (12-15) Simi Valley CA SUZ 6 DNS 13 PITTENGER JORDAN 21 32. Supermini 1 (12-15) SPOKANE WA HQV 12 DNS 14 ISRAEL NICOLAS 209 32. Supermini 1 (12-15) Lake Elsinore CA KTM 15 DNS 15 WILCOX GAGE 101 33. Supermini 2 (13-16) STANSBURY PARK UT HQV 1 1 1 VAROLA SLADE 45 33. Supermini 2 (13-16) Simi Valley CA SUZ 2 4 2 VALLEY TREY 22 33. Supermini 2 (13-16) Everett WA HQV 3 5 3 GARDNER BLAKE 712 33. Supermini 2 (13-16) Acton CA KTM 7 2 4 CROUSHORN CHRISTOPHER 204 33. Supermini 2 (13-16) SNOHOMISH WA HQV 4 6 5 DURDEN MIKEY 74 33. Supermini 2 (13-16) HOLLISTER CA KTM 8 3 6 SKILLMAN KYLE 510 33. Supermini 2 (13-16) Mt. Vernon WA KTM 5 7 7 WINGARDNER CODY 999 33. Supermini 2 (13-16) ZILLAH WA KTM 6 DNS 8 MORGAN HAIDEN 64 33. Supermini 2 (13-16) Salt Lake City UT KTM DNF DNS DNF REID CHASE 32 33. Supermini 2 (13-16) CAMAS WA HQV DNS DNS DNS PITTENGER JORDAN 21 33. Supermini 2 (13-16) SPOKANE WA HQV DNS DNS DNS HYMAS CHANCE 832 33. Supermini 2 (13-16) POCCTELLO ID KAW DNS DNS DNS ISRAEL NICOLAS 209 33. Supermini 2 (13-16) Lake Elsinore CA KTM DNS DNS DNS EARL PARKER 26 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C HERRIMAN UT KTM 3 1 1 HOWELL TRAVIS 576 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C COTTAGE GROVE OR KTM 2 2 2 RYAN JEREMY 10 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C SANTANELLA CA KTM 1 3 3 DUBACH CARTER 15 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C TUSTIN CA YAM 4 4 4 WISE KYLE 131 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C Modesto CA KTM 5 6 5 BUTTS SYRUS 52 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C Nephi UT KTM 7 5 6 ARAGAKI JUSTIN 44 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C MORGAN HILL CA KTM 6 7 7 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34x 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C CANADA *Canada* BC KTM 8 10 8 BOOTS BOSTON 885 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C Farr West UT YAM 11 8 9 FREEHILL TY 316 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C RESCUE CA YAM 9 11 10 BROUGH GAVIN 617 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C Kaysville UT KTM 14 9 11 SKILLMAN RANDAL 511 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C Mt. Vernon WA KTM 12 12 12 PEARSON XRISTIAN 126 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C LA PINE OR HQV 16 13 13 MOMBERG JAMES 23 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C BOULEVARD CA KTM 15 15 14 HORNER CAMERON 144 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C BOZEMAN MT YAM 17 14 15 DURDEN MIKEY 273 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C HOLLISTER CA KTM 18 16 16 ALLRED TAYLER 34 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C Riverton UT KTM 10 DNS 17 VACCARELLO DOMINIC 330 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C DANVILLE CA KTM 13 DNS 18 DEAN SHAW 210 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C Ketchum ID YAM DNF DNS DNF DESIMONE JOE 299 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C Hobart WA YAM DNS DNS DNS HENRY BROCK 991 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C KELONNA *Canada* KTM DNS DNS DNS RYAN JEREMY 10 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C SANTANELLA CA KTM 2 1 1 HOWELL TRAVIS 576 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C COTTAGE GROVE OR KTM 1 2 2 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34x 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C CANADA *Canada* BC KTM 3 4 3 FREEHILL TY 316 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C RESCUE CA YAM 4 5 4 DUBACH CARTER 15 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C TUSTIN CA YAM 8 3 5 BUTTS SYRUS 52 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C Nephi UT KTM 6 10 6 SKILLMAN RANDAL 511 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C Mt. Vernon WA KTM 10 7 7 VACCARELLO DOMINIC 330 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C DANVILLE CA KTM 9 9 8 ARAGAKI JUSTIN 44 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C MORGAN HILL CA KTM 13 6 9 BROUGH GAVIN 617 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C Kaysville UT KTM 11 11 10 BOOTS BOSTON 885 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C Farr West UT YAM 17 8 11 ALLRED TAYLER 34 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C Riverton UT KTM 5 DNF 12 EARL PARKER 26 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C HERRIMAN UT KTM 7 DNF 13 MOMBERG JAMES 23 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C BOULEVARD CA KTM 16 13 14 DURDEN MIKEY 74 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C HOLLISTER CA KTM 15 14 15 PEARSON XRISTIAN 126 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C LA PINE OR HQV 14 15 16 SKILLMAN KYLE 510 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C Mt. Vernon WA KTM 19 12 17 HENRY BROCK 991 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C KELONNA *Canada* KTM 12 DNF 18 WISE KYLE 131 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C Modesto CA KTM 18 DNF 19 DEAN LILY 11 36. Girls (11-16) Ketchum ID YAM 1 1 1 EMERSON MAKAYLA 25 36. Girls (11-16) PORTLAND OR HQV 2 2 2 ZIGANTI ZAIA 143 36. Girls (11-16) GARBERVILLE CA KAW 3 3 3 EVANS RYAN 25/ 36. Girls (11-16) BOISE ID KTM 4 4 4 BIRKESTOL MYA 7 36. Girls (11-16) ARLINGTON WA HQV 5 5 5 BURGESS DESTINY 127 36. Girls (11-16) KEARNS UT HQV DNF 6 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 01. Open Pro Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A COLBY SLATER 25 01. Open Pro Sport SCOTTSDALE AZ YAM 3 2 1 KALLBERG BRANDON 520 01. Open Pro Sport OLYMPIS WA YAM 1 4 2 REDDING ZACH 922 01. Open Pro Sport PUYALLUP WA YAM 4 3 3 GREESON KYLE 200 01. Open Pro Sport Menifee CA KTM 7 1 4 MARTIN RYAN 426 01. Open Pro Sport LACENTER WA YAM 2 8 5 RUMMEL TRENT 232 01. Open Pro Sport LOLO MT HON 6 5 6 BROUGH RILEY 482 01. Open Pro Sport KAYSVILLE UT HON 10 6 7 SCHMID DANIEL 772 01. Open Pro Sport Florence MT HON 11 7 8 HUDSON KADEN 619 01. Open Pro Sport MENDON UT HON 8 11 9 MCLEAN RYAN 66 01. Open Pro Sport TACOMA WA KAW 12 9 10 TOTH SEBASTIAN 229 01. Open Pro Sport wilderville OR HON 5 DNF 11 PAINE JACOB 122 01. Open Pro Sport BATTLEGROUND WA HON 16 10 12 BREDA AUSTIN 22 01. Open Pro Sport KENT WA YAM 15 12 13 FORNEY JARON 114 01. Open Pro Sport MISSOULA MT HQV 9 DNF 14 JORGENSEN AUSTIN 101 01. Open Pro Sport ROCK SPRINGS WY HON 13 DNF 15 SEELEY JACOB 233 01. Open Pro Sport Maricopa AZ YAM 14 DNS 16 POLINSKY KOLTIN 805 01. Open Pro Sport ST IGNATIUS MT YAM DNF DNS DNF THOMPSON TOMMY 89 01. Open Pro Sport Graham WA HON DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 02. 250 Pro Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A REDDING ZACH 922 02. 250 Pro Sport PUYALLUP WA YAM 1 1 1 COLBY SLATER 25 02. 250 Pro Sport SCOTTSDALE AZ YAM 2 2 2 ADAMS SKYLER 826 02. 250 Pro Sport EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT KTM 4 3 3 HIGGINS WARREN 6 02. 250 Pro Sport LONGVIEW WA SUZ 3 4 4 SCHMID DANIEL 772 02. 250 Pro Sport Florence MT HON 5 6 5 FORNEY JARON 114 02. 250 Pro Sport MISSOULA MT HQV 7 5 6 SWANSON BEAR 819 02. 250 Pro Sport POCATELLO ID YAM 8 7 7 SEELEY JACOB 233 02. 250 Pro Sport Maricopa AZ YAM 9 8 8 THOMPSON TOMMY 89 02. 250 Pro Sport Graham WA HON 6 11 9 MCLAM PAT 163 02. 250 Pro Sport MOSCOW ID HQV 10 9 10 CUISON CARL 242 02. 250 Pro Sport RENTON WA HON 11 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 03. 250 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A NEWBY LEVI 28 03. 250 B WHITEHALL MT KTM 1 1 1 RODRIGUEZ RENE 111 03. 250 B LAYTON UT YAM 5 2 2 BAILEY COLE 127 03. 250 B Paso Robles CA HON 4 3 3 MATISON WYATT 13 03. 250 B EL DORADO HILLS CA HQV 3 4 4 SASSO ALESSIO 56 03. 250 B POWAY CA KAW 9 5 5 REYES ETHON 951 03. 250 B LAKE MATHEWS CA YAM 8 6 6 EPPERSON KYLE 34 03. 250 B Vancouver WA KTM 7 7 7 NORTON NICK 16 03. 250 B El Dorado Hills CA KTM 2 12 8 HARRISON MANUEL 235 03. 250 B VALLEY SPRINGS CA KTM 6 10 9 WARNER CHASE 918 03. 250 B LIVERMORE CO YAM 10 9 10 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34x 03. 250 B CANADA *Canada* BC KTM 13 8 11 BOOTS BOSTON 885 03. 250 B Farr West UT YAM 15 11 12 PATTON STUART 481 03. 250 B COVE OR HQV DNF 13 13 DERUYTER BRIAN 188 03. 250 B Escalon CA YAM 11 DNS 14 CROTTY SETH 31 03. 250 B Vancouver WA YAM 12 DNS 15 BATES DEVON 110 03. 250 B LAS VEGAS NV YAM 14 DNS 16 GRACE JAGGER 25 03. 250 B Draper UT HON 16 DNS 17 SWINDLER COLE 30 03. 250 B Kennewick WA KTM 17 DNS 18 MAGA BRAD 75 03. 250 B WINNEMUCCA NV HON 18 DNS 19 WILSON CHAD 214 03. 250 B Meridian ID HQV 19 DNS 20 HUFFMAN WADE 998 03. 250 B Clifton CO HQV DNF DNS DNF BERTON OTTO 601 03. 250 B CANYON LAKE CA KTM DNS DNS DNS LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 03. 250 B BREAUX BRIDGE LA YAM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 04. 250 B Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BERTON OTTO 601 04. 250 B Limited CANYON LAKE CA KTM 1 1 1 SWINDLER COLE 30 04. 250 B Limited Kennewick WA KTM 4 3 2 STALLINGS NOLAN 250 04. 250 B Limited VISALIA CA KTM 7 2 3 CROTTY SETH 31 04. 250 B Limited Vancouver WA YAM 3 6 4 PATTON STUART 481 04. 250 B Limited COVE OR YAM 6 4 5 MATISON WYATT 13 04. 250 B Limited EL DORADO HILLS CA HQV 2 8 6 WILSON CHAD 214 04. 250 B Limited Meridian ID HQV 5 7 7 PAULSEN TANNER 407 04. 250 B Limited Ridgefield WA KAW 8 10 8 HARRISON MANUEL 235 04. 250 B Limited VALLEY SPRINGS CA KTM 14 5 9 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34x 04. 250 B Limited CANADA *Canada* BC KTM 10 9 10 EPPERSON KYLE 34 04. 250 B Limited Vancouver WA KTM 9 11 11 ALEXANDER TRISTAN 566 04. 250 B Limited BILLINGS MT KAW 12 15 12 BATES DEVON 110 04. 250 B Limited LAS VEGAS NV YAM 17 12 13 SKILLMAN RANDAL 511 04. 250 B Limited Mt. Vernon WA KTM 16 13 14 NORTON NICK 16 04. 250 B Limited El Dorado Hills CA KTM 13 18 15 REYES ETHON 951 04. 250 B Limited LAKE MATHEWS CA YAM 11 20 16 BROUGH GAVIN 617 04. 250 B Limited Kaysville UT KTM 18 14 17 BRYMER CHRISTAIN 45 04. 250 B Limited Eatonville WA YAM 15 19 18 MAGA BRAD 75 04. 250 B Limited WINNEMUCCA NV HON 21 16 19 CLARK MASON 707 04. 250 B Limited WESTMINSTER CO HON 22 17 20 GRACE JAGGER 25 04. 250 B Limited Draper UT HON 19 DNF 21 DOMINGUEZ REECE 258 04. 250 B Limited SAN MARTIN CA KTM 20 DNS 22 GUYER CAMERON 19 04. 250 B Limited LAKE MATHEWS CA KTM DNF DNS DNF YODER HUNTER 58 04. 250 B Limited Menifee CA HON DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 05. 250 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MCELYEA CONNER 217 05. 250 C KELSO WA KAW 1 1 1 ALEXANDER TAYLOR 101 05. 250 C Kennewick WA HQV 2 2 2 CAMPUZANO GRANT 64 05. 250 C BRUSH PRAIRIE WA KTM 5 3 3 HUFFMAN BRENDEN 47 05. 250 C WASHOUGAL WA KAW 4 4 4 COHEN ANDREW 511 05. 250 C morrison CO YAM 6 6 5 WEST MITCHELL 179 05. 250 C Gresham OR HON 9 5 6 NIEDERHAUSER GABE 483 05. 250 C STANSBURY PARK UT YAM 7 7 7 MARTINEZ JUSTIN 53 05. 250 C MODESTO CA HQV 10 10 8 HOLLOWAY PRESTON 104 05. 250 C COTTAGE GROVE OR KTM 12 9 9 HALL KOLBY 812 05. 250 C CLEARFIELD UT YAM 15 8 10 WILLIAMS NIKOLAS 542 05. 250 C SALIDA CA KAW 13 11 11 STEWART JUSTIN 99 05. 250 C TOOELE UT HON 14 13 12 ANDERSON CARTER 103 05. 250 C GRANITE FALLS WA KTM 16 12 13 HOWE TANNER 221 05. 250 C Syracuse UT KAW 17 14 14 LUNSFORD MASON 2 05. 250 C Olympia WA HON 18 15 15 CASHELL JOHNNY 114 05. 250 C SPRING CREEK NV YAM 3 DNS 16 FREEZE SAMMY 18 05. 250 C NEWMAN LAKE WA YAM 8 DNS 17 HORSMAN GARRETT 47/ 05. 250 C DUNCAN BC KTM 11 DNS 18 DAUM TAIRIN 111 05. 250 C BURVEY CA YAM DNF DNS DNF DESIMONE JOE 299 05. 250 C Hobart WA YAM DNS DNS DNS WETZEL KENNETH 506 05. 250 C WASHOUGAL WA KTM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 06. 250 C Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MCELYEA CONNER 217 06. 250 C Limited KELSO WA KAW 1 3 1 DESIMONE JOE 299 06. 250 C Limited Hobart WA YAM 4 1 2 HUFFMAN BRENDEN 47 06. 250 C Limited WASHOUGAL WA KAW 3 4 3 BLAKELY BEN 54 06. 250 C Limited COEUR D ALENE ID HON 7 2 4 WETZEL KENNETH 506 06. 250 C Limited WASHOUGAL WA KTM 5 6 5 ALEXANDER TAYLOR 101 06. 250 C Limited Kennewick WA HQV 2 9 6 WEST MITCHELL 179 06. 250 C Limited Gresham OR HON 11 5 7 CAMPUZANO GRANT 64 06. 250 C Limited BRUSH PRAIRIE WA KTM 6 11 8 RUSSELL JACE 80 06. 250 C Limited Roseburg OR KTM 9 10 9 RISDON RYDER 911 06. 250 C Limited RONALD WA HQV 13 8 10 HOLLOWAY PRESTON 104 06. 250 C Limited COTTAGE GROVE OR KTM 12 13 11 DAUM TAIRIN 111 06. 250 C Limited BURVEY CA YAM 16 12 12 FREEZE SAMMY 18 06. 250 C Limited NEWMAN LAKE WA YAM 22 7 13 JACOBS DALE 322 06. 250 C Limited SUTTER CREEK CA YAM 17 14 14 HORSMAN GARRETT 47/ 06. 250 C Limited DUNCAN BC KTM 15 17 15 HENSON CLAYTON 117 06. 250 C Limited ESTACADA OR YAM 10 22 16 ADAMS CARTER 81 06. 250 C Limited EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT KTM 8 DNF 17 WILLIAMS NIKOLAS 542 06. 250 C Limited SALIDA CA KAW 18 16 18 FRISCHKNECHT KORT 221 06. 250 C Limited CEDAR FORT UT KTM 20 15 19 HALL KOLBY 812 06. 250 C Limited CLEARFIELD UT YAM 14 DNF 20 DOTSON KEITH 198 06. 250 C Limited Milford UT HON 19 20 21 WINTERBURN DANE 181 06. 250 C Limited EAGLE ID KTM 23 18 22 PHILIPS KADEN 97 06. 250 C Limited STANSBURY PARK UT YAM 21 21 23 STEWART JUSTIN 99 06. 250 C Limited TOOELE UT HON 24 19 24
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A COFFMAN MEMPHIS 273 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited WATSONVILLE CA HQV 1 1 1 DESIMONE JOE 299 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Hobart WA YAM 3 3 2 ALEXANDER TAYLOR 101 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Kennewick WA HQV 2 5 3 CASHELL JOHNNY 114 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited SPRING CREEK NV YAM 6 2 4 BLAKELY BEN 54 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited COEUR D ALENE ID HON 4 4 5 RISDON RYDER 911 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited RONALD WA HQV 7 6 6 FREEZE SAMMY 18 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited NEWMAN LAKE WA YAM 8 8 7 HALL KOLBY 812 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited CLEARFIELD UT YAM 10 9 8 RUSSELL JACE 80 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Roseburg OR KTM 14 7 9 DAUM TAIRIN 111 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited BURVEY CA YAM 12 10 10 DOTSON KEITH 198 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Milford UT HON 9 13 11 WILLIAMS NIKOLAS 542 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited SALIDA CA KAW 13 12 12 STALDER JESSE JAMES 23 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited EUGENE OR KTM 5 DNF 13 HOLLOWAY PRESTON 104 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited COTTAGE GROVE OR KTM 11 15 14 WERDALL GARRETT 694 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited AUBURN WA KAW 16 11 15 WETZEL KENNETH 506 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited WASHOUGAL WA KTM 15 14 16 SILVAZ KADEN 986 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited BURLEY ID KTM 18 16 17 WINTERBURN DANE 181 07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited EAGLE ID KTM 17 DNS 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 08. 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 08. 450 B BREAUX BRIDGE LA YAM 1 1 1 RODRIGUEZ RENE 111 08. 450 B LAYTON UT YAM 2 2 2 PAULSEN TANNER 407 08. 450 B Ridgefield WA KAW 3 3 3 EPPERSON KYLE 34 08. 450 B Vancouver WA KTM 4 4 4 CROTTY SETH 31 08. 450 B Vancouver WA YAM 5 5 5 WARNER CHASE 918 08. 450 B LIVERMORE CO YAM 7 6 6 MCMANUS DUSTIN 157 08. 450 B SAN JOSE CA HON 9 7 7 SASSO ALESSIO 56 08. 450 B POWAY CA KAW 8 10 8 HYMAS CHASE 382 08. 450 B POCATELLO ID HON 6 12 9 DUROCTER JAKE x 08. 450 B MARINA CA KAW 11 8 10 SINGLE MICHAEL 78 08. 450 B Elk Grove CA YAM 13 9 11 BATES DEVON 110 08. 450 B LAS VEGAS NV YAM 14 13 12 PATTON STUART 481 08. 450 B COVE OR HON 15 14 13 PIETRO RYDER 180 08. 450 B San Tan Valley AZ HQV 20 11 14 FOELKER CALEB 8 08. 450 B West Linn OR KAW 18 15 15 HARRISON MANUEL 235 08. 450 B VALLEY SPRINGS CA KTM 10 DNF 16 NORTON NICK 16 08. 450 B El Dorado Hills CA KTM 21 17 17 WILSON MATT 219 08. 450 B COVINGTON WA KAW DNF 16 18 GRACE JAGGER 25 08. 450 B Draper UT HON 12 DNS 19 WILSON CHAD 214 08. 450 B Meridian ID HQV 16 DNS 20 FLORA TOMMY 641 08. 450 B SPANAWAY WA HON 17 DNS 21 MAGA BRAD 75 08. 450 B WINNEMUCCA NV HON 19 DNS 22 DOMINGUEZ REECE 258 08. 450 B SAN MARTIN CA KTM 22 DNS 23 DERUYTER BRIAN 188 08. 450 B Escalon CA YAM DNF DNS DNF HUFFMAN WADE 998 08. 450 B Clifton CO HQV DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 09. 450 B Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A YODER HUNTER 58 09. 450 B Limited Menifee CA HON 1 2 1 RODRIGUEZ RENE 111 09. 450 B Limited LAYTON UT YAM 2 3 2 STALLINGS NOLAN 250 09. 450 B Limited VISALIA CA KTM 6 1 3 ALEXANDER TRISTAN 566 09. 450 B Limited BILLINGS MT KAW 5 4 4 CROTTY SETH 31 09. 450 B Limited Vancouver WA YAM 3 8 5 EPPERSON KYLE 34 09. 450 B Limited Vancouver WA KTM 7 5 6 WILSON CHAD 214 09. 450 B Limited Meridian ID HQV 4 10 7 MCMANUS DUSTIN 157 09. 450 B Limited SAN JOSE CA HON 8 9 8 PATTON STUART 481 09. 450 B Limited COVE OR YAM 9 12 9 PAULSEN TANNER 407 09. 450 B Limited Ridgefield WA KTM 16 6 10 SINGLE MICHAEL 78 09. 450 B Limited Elk Grove CA YAM 17 7 11 REYES ETHON 951 09. 450 B Limited LAKE MATHEWS CA YAM 13 11 12 HUFFMAN WADE 998 09. 450 B Limited Clifton CO HQV 10 14 13 GRACE JAGGER 25 09. 450 B Limited Draper UT HON 12 15 14 BATES DEVON 110 09. 450 B Limited LAS VEGAS NV YAM 11 16 15 DUROCTER JAKE x 09. 450 B Limited MARINA CA KAW 19 13 16 SKILLMAN RANDAL 511 09. 450 B Limited Mt. Vernon WA KTM 15 17 17 MAGA BRAD 75 09. 450 B Limited WINNEMUCCA NV HON 21 18 18 NORTON NICK 16 09. 450 B Limited El Dorado Hills CA KTM 20 19 19 GRAY RILEY 90 09. 450 B Limited Hoodsport WA SUZ 22 20 20 CLARK MASON 707 09. 450 B Limited WESTMINSTER CO HON 23 21 21 SWINDLER COLE 30 09. 450 B Limited Kennewick WA KTM 14 DNS 22 DOMINGUEZ REECE 258 09. 450 B Limited SAN MARTIN CA KTM 18 DNS 23 HARRISON MANUEL 235 09. 450 B Limited VALLEY SPRINGS CA KTM DNF DNS DNF GUYER CAMERON 19 09. 450 B Limited LAKE MATHEWS CA KTM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 10. 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MCELYEA CONNER 217 10. 450 C KELSO WA KAW 1 1 1 CASHELL JOHNNY 114 10. 450 C SPRING CREEK NV YAM 2 2 2 WEST MITCHELL 179 10. 450 C Gresham OR HON 4 4 3 CAMPUZANO GRANT 64 10. 450 C BRUSH PRAIRIE WA KTM 6 3 4 BRYER ADAM 447 10. 450 C KALISPELI MT HON 3 7 5 COHEN ANDREW 511 10. 450 C morrison CO YAM 5 8 6 MACKIE JUSTIN 46 10. 450 C FORESTHILL CA KTM 11 5 7 WILLIAMS NIKOLAS 542 10. 450 C SALIDA CA KAW 8 9 8 PHILIPS KADEN 97 10. 450 C STANSBURY PARK UT YAM 10 11 9 MARTINEZ JUSTIN 53 10. 450 C MODESTO CA HQV 7 15 10 WERDALL GARRETT 694 10. 450 C AUBURN WA KAW 14 10 11 TAYLOR ZACHARY 316 10. 450 C BOISE ID KTM 12 12 12 CLORAN PHILLIP 573 10. 450 C GRAHAM WA HON DNF 6 13 DAUM TAIRIN 111 10. 450 C BURVEY CA YAM 13 14 14 SCOTT AVERY 722 10. 450 C ST HELENS OR HON 15 13 15 HALL KOLBY 812 10. 450 C CLEARFIELD UT YAM 9 DNF 16 PETRICEVIC CARSON 972 10. 450 C TROUTDALE OR HQV 16 16 17 HUFFMAN BRENDEN 47 10. 450 C WASHOUGAL WA KAW DNF 17 18 WETZEL KENNETH 506 10. 450 C WASHOUGAL WA KTM DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 11. 125 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DESIMONE JOE 299 11. 125 C Hobart WA YAM 1 1 1 COFFMAN MEMPHIS 273 11. 125 C WATSONVILLE CA HQV 2 3 2 HENRY BROCK 991 11. 125 C KELONNA *Canada* KTM 4 2 3 STALDER JESSE JAMES 23 11. 125 C EUGENE OR KTM 3 5 4 SKILLMAN KYLE 510 11. 125 C Mt. Vernon WA KTM 7 4 5 HORNER CAMERON 144 11. 125 C BOZEMAN MT YAM 5 6 6 HALL KOLBY 812 11. 125 C CLEARFIELD UT YAM 9 8 7 HUFFMAN BRENDEN 47 11. 125 C WASHOUGAL WA YAM 8 11 8 DEAN SHAW 210 11. 125 C Ketchum ID YAM 11 9 9 NIEDERHAUSER GABE 483 11. 125 C STANSBURY PARK UT YAM 14 7 10 KNAPP BRAXTON 79 11. 125 C Newman Lake WA HQV 13 10 11 HOWE TANNER 221 11. 125 C Syracuse UT KAW 12 12 12 ALEXANDER TAYLOR 101 11. 125 C Kennewick WA HQV 6 DNS 13 ADAMS CARTER 81 11. 125 C EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT KTM 10 DNS 14 WEST MITCHELL 179 11. 125 C Gresham OR HON DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 12. College (18-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RUMMEL TRENT 232 12. College (18-24) LOLO MT HON 2 2 1 HUDSON KADEN 619 12. College (18-24) MENDON UT HON 3 3 2 PAULSEN TANNER 407 12. College (18-24) Ridgefield WA KAW 5 4 3 HIGGINS WARREN 6 12. College (18-24) LONGVIEW WA SUZ 9 1 4 SWINDLER COLE 30 12. College (18-24) Kennewick WA KTM 6 5 5 TOTH SEBASTIAN 229 12. College (18-24) wilderville OR HON 1 12 6 CROTTY SETH 31 12. College (18-24) Vancouver WA YAM 8 7 7 SINGLE MICHAEL 78 12. College (18-24) Elk Grove CA YAM 10 6 8 BREDA AUSTIN 22 12. College (18-24) KENT WA YAM 7 11 9 JORGENSEN AUSTIN 101 12. College (18-24) ROCK SPRINGS WY HON 11 9 10 BATES DEVON 110 12. College (18-24) LAS VEGAS NV YAM 13 8 11 PIETRO RYDER 180 12. College (18-24) San Tan Valley AZ HQV 14 10 12 HYMAS CHASE 382 12. College (18-24) POCATELLO ID HON 4 DNF 13 PAINE JACOB 122 12. College (18-24) BATTLEGROUND WA HON 17 13 14 MCLEAN RYAN 66 12. College (18-24) TACOMA WA KAW 12 DNS 15 SWANSON BEAR 819 12. College (18-24) POCATELLO ID YAM 15 DNS 16 DUROCTER JAKE x 12. College (18-24) MARINA CA KAW 16 DNS 17 CLARK MASON 707 12. College (18-24) WESTMINSTER CO HON 18 DNS 18 WILSON MATT 219 12. College (18-24) COVINGTON WA KAW 19 DNS 19 COHEN ANDREW 511 12. College (18-24) morrison CO YAM DNF DNS DNF POLINSKY KOLTIN 805 12. College (18-24) ST IGNATIUS MT YAM DNS DNS DNS THOMPSON TOMMY 89 12. College (18-24) Graham WA HON DNS DNS DNS PALMER KAYDEN 99 12. College (18-24) WASHINGTON UT KTM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 13. Junior (25+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KALLBERG BRANDON 520 13. Junior (25+) OLYMPIS WA YAM 1 1 1 SMITH MICHAEL 994 13. Junior (25+) VANCOUVER WA YAM 2 2 2 BROUGH RILEY 482 13. Junior (25+) KAYSVILLE UT HON 3 3 3 MACKIE JUSTIN 46 13. Junior (25+) FORESTHILL CA KTM 5 5 4 ROBERSON DAKOTA 446 13. Junior (25+) SHELLEY ID HQV 9 4 5 FLORA TOMMY 641 13. Junior (25+) SPANAWAY WA HON 7 6 6 BURGESS JEFF 112 13. Junior (25+) MAGNA UT HON 6 8 7 MANCUSO NICHOLAS 756 13. Junior (25+) PORTLAND OR HON 8 7 8 WIENER VINCENT 93 13. Junior (25+) TACOMA WA KTM 10 9 9 HYMAS CJ 283 13. Junior (25+) PLEASENT VIEW UT HON 4 DNS 10 DOUGHERTY CASEY 303 13. Junior (25+) RENTON WA HON 11 DNS 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 14. Vet (30+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SMITH MICHAEL 994 14. Vet (30+) VANCOUVER WA YAM 1 1 1 SEITZ JARON 250 14. Vet (30+) CALGARY *Canada* YAM 2 2 2 CATER GARHETT 738 14. Vet (30+) ARLINGTON WA KTM 4 3 3 BRYER ADAM 447 14. Vet (30+) KALISPELI MT HON 3 4 4 CLORAN PHILLIP 573 14. Vet (30+) GRAHAM WA HON 5 5 5 ECKEL FRANK 27 14. Vet (30+) Clyde hill WA YAM 7 6 6 HORNER JOE 211 14. Vet (30+) BOZEMAN MT HON 8 7 7 DOUGHERTY CASEY 303 14. Vet (30+) RENTON WA HON 9 8 8 EVANS ZACH 15 14. Vet (30+) BOISE ID KTM 6 11 9 MCLAM PAT 163 14. Vet (30+) MOSCOW ID HQV 10 9 10 THOMAS DJ 819 14. Vet (30+) ELLENSBURG WA KTM 11 10 11 GREESON DANIEL 48 14. Vet (30+) Knightsen CA KTM 13 12 12 MORGAN ROBERT 112 14. Vet (30+) SALT LAKE CITY UT HON 12 DNS 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 15. Senior (40+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A THEYS JEREMIAH 240 15. Senior (40+) HELENA MT YAM 2 1 1 SEITZ JARON 250 15. Senior (40+) CALGARY *Canada* YAM 1 2 2 ECKEL FRANK 27 15. Senior (40+) Clyde hill WA YAM 3 3 3 DOUGHERTY CASEY 303 15. Senior (40+) RENTON WA HON 6 4 4 PETERSEN SHAWN 496 15. Senior (40+) BELGRADE MT YAM 5 5 5 OLTMAN SCOTT 70 15. Senior (40+) ELLENSBURG WA KTM 7 6 6 HORNER JOE 211 15. Senior (40+) BOZEMAN MT HON 4 DNS 7 GREESON DANIEL 48 15. Senior (40+) Knightsen CA KTM 8 DNS 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 16. Senior (45+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A EVANS ZACH 15 16. Senior (45+) BOISE ID KTM 1 1 1 DEAN RYAN 669 16. Senior (45+) Ketchum ID YAM 2 2 2 PETERSEN SHAWN 496 16. Senior (45+) BELGRADE MT YAM 3 3 3 OLTMAN SCOTT 70 16. Senior (45+) ELLENSBURG WA KTM 4 4 4 ZIESK - L WILLIAM 24 16. Senior (45+) Gilberts IL HON 5 5 5 LORDS JUSTIN 384 16. Senior (45+) WEST JORDAN UT HON 6 6 6 BOESPFLUG DON 8x 16. Senior (45+) BATTLE GROUND WA KAW DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 17. Masters (50+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ZIESK - L WILLIAM 24 17. Masters (50+) Gilberts IL HON 1 1 1 BOESPFLUG DON 8 17. Masters (50+) BATTLE GROUND WA KAW DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 18. Women Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TAYLOR MADISON JO 171 18. Women EMMETT ID KTM 1 1 1 CHEFF MCKENNA 21 18. Women BLACK DIAMOND WA YAM 2 2 2 CHAMBERS MIKEYLA 16 18. Women MARYSVILLE WA YAM 3 3 3 GARNER BAILEE 27 18. Women BATTLE MOUNTAIN NV HQV 4 4 4 SMITH CASSANDRA 949 18. Women VANCOUVER WA YAM 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RODRIGUEZ RENE 111 19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C LAYTON UT YAM 1 1 1 MATISON WYATT 13 19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C EL DORADO HILLS CA HQV 3 2 2 BAILEY COLE 127 19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Paso Robles CA HON 2 3 3 EPPERSON KYLE 34 19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Vancouver WA KTM 4 4 4 REYES ETHON 951 19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C LAKE MATHEWS CA YAM 5 6 5 WARNER CHASE 918 19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C LIVERMORE CO YAM 7 5 6 BOOTS BOSTON 885 19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Farr West UT YAM 10 7 7 BRYMER CHRISTAIN 45 19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Eatonville WA YAM 9 9 8 BROUGH GAVIN 617 19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Kaysville UT KTM 11 8 9 SASSO ALESSIO 56 19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C POWAY CA KAW 8 11 10 DERUYTER BRIAN 188 19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Escalon CA YAM 6 DNS 12 PATTON STUART 481 19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C COVE OR HQV DNS 10 13 HUFFMAN WADE 998 19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Clifton CO HQV 12 DNS 14 RUSSELL JACE 80 19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Roseburg OR KTM 13 DNS 15 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C BREAUX BRIDGE LA YAM DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 20. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ANNAS HUDSON 741 20. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD AUBURN WA COB 1 1 1 COLBY NIKO 52 20. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD SCOTTSDALE AZ YAM 4 2 2 SINCLAIR ALISSA 34 20. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD PRICE UT COB 3 3 3 SCHROEDER MAYCIE 26 20. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD YUBA CITY CA COB 2 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 21. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HERGASS ORI 202 21. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD HAIKU HI COB 1 1 1 ANNAS HUDSON 741 21. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD AUBURN WA YAM 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 22. 51cc (4-6) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HERGASS ORI 225 22. 51cc (4-6) Limited HAIKU HI COB 1 1 1 STOCKWELL CARSON 118 22. 51cc (4-6) Limited KERMAN CA COB 2 2 2 ANNAS HUDSON 741 22. 51cc (4-6) Limited AUBURN WA COB 3 3 3 PORTER RYDEN 413 22. 51cc (4-6) Limited VADER WA COB 4 4 4 HUGHES JAXON 818 22. 51cc (4-6) Limited TWISP WA COB DQ DQ DQ
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BOWSHER ELLIOTT 305 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited CORNELIUS OR COB 1 1 1 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited YARROW *Canada* COB 2 5 2 KARVASEK HENRY 00 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited VENTURA CA HQV 5 3 3 TRUJILLO PARKER 211 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited EAGLE CREEK OR COB 4 4 4 BADGLEY JACOB 117 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited SNOHOMISH WA HQV 7 2 5 ZIGANTI FORREST 54 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited GARBERVILLE CA YAM 6 8 6 MES BRAXTYN 115 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited Holy Springs NC COB 9 7 7 KESOLI LIAN 21 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited PAGE AZ COB 8 9 8 POTASHNICK JACKSON 16 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited SIKESTON MO HQV 11 10 9 BOONE LOGAN 80 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited ASHFORD WA COB 13 11 10 DARRIGO RYDER 55 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited CORONA CA KTM 3 DNF 11 WATKINS WESLEY 927 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited WELDON CA COB 19 6 12 SINCLAIR KORTLAND 241 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited PRICE UT COB 15 12 13 MC CARTHY JAX 528 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited MAPLE VALLEY WA KTM 12 17 14 MURPHY NOLAN 311 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited Port orchard WA COB 10 DNF 15 LIPSTEIN OCEAN 247x 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited LAHUINA HI KTM 18 14 16 RADASA RYDER 17 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited ROCHESTER WA COB 17 15 17 PAKINAS JAMESON 110x 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited ARLINGTON WA KTM 16 16 18 PINKLEY HUNTER 27/ 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited GRAHAM WA COB 20 13 19 MCKEY AARON 27 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited NUEVO CA COB 14 DNF 20 EVANS PORTER 110 23. 51cc (7-8) Limited TWISP WA HQV 21 DNS 21
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PRUEITT TRISTAN 7 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited WEST LINN OR KTM 2 1 1 TOWNSEND GRAYSON 87 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited WASHINGTON UT HQV 1 4 2 ELLIS RYDER 877 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited NORTH FORK CA COB 4 2 3 THEYS EASTON 247x 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited HELENA MT HQV 5 3 4 AUBREY DEVYN 51 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited WASHOUGAL WA HQV 3 5 5 EADE BRANDON 14 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited TEMECULA CA KTM 6 6 6 BRADLEY CAMERON 881 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited KINGMAN AZ KTM 8 10 7 STAGGS TALAN 121 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited FAIR OAKS CA KTM 13 7 8 HERRING RYAN 15 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited Live Oak CA KTM 7 13 9 TEMMERMAN MADDOX 5 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited VISALIA CA HQV 10 11 10 DILLER ZANDER 5x 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited RATHORUM ID YAM 9 12 11 ZIGANTI FORREST 54 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited GARBERVILLE CA YAM 14 14 12 SHUMATE ROSSI 105 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited PORTLAND OR YAM 12 16 13 BERGERON COOPER 139 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited ELKO NV KTM 22 8 14 TOLAND KALLEN 238 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited Orangevale CA HQV 11 20 15 KIERYN SIMPSON 101 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited AMMON ID HQV 17 15 16 WILDE BRODY 68 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited STANWOOD WA COB DNF 9 17 BADGLEY JACOB 116 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited SNOHOMISH WA KTM 16 17 18 TOLAND KROSBY 338 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited WHEATLAND CA HQV 15 19 19 JACKMAN KENZLEY 5/ 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited SARATOGA SPRINGS UT KTM 18 18 20 MURPHY NOLAN 311 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited Port orchard WA HQV 20 22 21 ROWSELL JAYDEN 37 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited SALT LAKE CITY UT KTM 19 23 22 WORLEY MASON 134 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited HILL AFB UT YAM 23 21 23 BIRKESTOL BRODY 777 24. 65cc (7-9) Limited ARLINGTON WA KTM 21 24 24
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 25. 65cc (7-9) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TOWNSEND GRAYSON 87 25. 65cc (7-9) WASHINGTON UT HQV 2 1 1 EADE BRANDON 14 25. 65cc (7-9) TEMECULA CA KTM 1 2 2 AUBREY DEVYN 51 25. 65cc (7-9) WASHOUGAL WA HQV 5 3 3 STAGGS TALAN 121 25. 65cc (7-9) FAIR OAKS CA KTM 4 4 4 THEYS EASTON 247x 25. 65cc (7-9) HELENA MT HQV 3 5 5 HERRING RYAN 15 25. 65cc (7-9) Live Oak CA KTM 7 7 6 BRADLEY CAMERON 881 25. 65cc (7-9) KINGMAN AZ KTM 6 8 7 BERGERON COOPER 139 25. 65cc (7-9) ELKO NV KTM 8 9 8 WORLEY MASON 134 25. 65cc (7-9) HILL AFB UT HQV 10 10 9 TOLAND KALLEN 12 25. 65cc (7-9) Orangevale CA HQV 9 11 10 DILLER ZANDER 5/ 25. 65cc (7-9) RATHORUM ID YAM 15 6 11 KIERYN SIMPSON 101 25. 65cc (7-9) AMMON ID HQV 11 12 12 ROWSELL JAYDEN 37 25. 65cc (7-9) SALT LAKE CITY UT KTM 13 13 13 TOLAND KROSBY 338 25. 65cc (7-9) WHEATLAND CA HQV 12 14 14 JACKMAN KENZLEY 5 25. 65cc (7-9) SARATOGA SPRINGS UT KTM 14 DNS 15 WILDE BRODY 68 25. 65cc (7-9) STANWOOD WA COB 16 DNS 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PILLER MICHAEL 241 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited WASHOUGAL WA YAM 2 1 1 PARKER AUSTIN 919 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited Visalia CA KTM 1 4 2 REED DANNYA 404 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited SARATOGA SPRINGS UT KTM 3 3 3 AUBLE ELIJAH 111 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited Sacramento CA KTM 7 2 4 FURTADO JESSE 67x 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited Placerville AL COB 4 5 5 TOWNSEND GUNNER 227 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited WASHINGTON UT HQV 6 6 6 FINNEY MASON 39 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited BRENTWOOD CA YAM 8 7 7 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited Chilliwack *Canada* KTM 5 10 8 COY JACE 71 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited Grand Terrace CA YAM 9 8 9 OLERICH MAKAI 830 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited WADDELL AZ HQV 13 11 10 RICHARDSON KASON 15x 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited Victor ID KTM 12 12 11 SEITZ DEXTER 15 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited ROCKY VIEW *Canada* KTM 10 15 12 HANDRAN AYDEN 005 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited CLARKSTON WA HQV 19 9 13 OWENS ELIJAH 102 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited AIDRIE ALBERTA CA KTM 15 13 14 JACKMAN COHEN 94 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited SARATOGA SPRINGS UT KTM 11 17 15 POPOFF MAXIM 99 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited KELOWNA BC KTM 14 16 16 IKUSHIMA RYUKI 29 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited Osaka *Japan* KTM DNF 14 17 ALBRETSEN MICHAEL 7 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited SALT LAKE CITY UT KTM 17 18 18 HOLLANDSWORTH TY 10 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited RICHLAND WA HQV 16 19 19 POPOLF RYLAND 35 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited KELOWNA BC KTM 18 20 20 MILLER PARKER 55 26. 65cc (10-11) Limited DRAPER UT KTM DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 27. 65cc (10-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 27. 65cc (10-11) Chilliwack *Canada* KTM 2 2 1 JACKMAN COHEN 94 27. 65cc (10-11) SARATOGA SPRINGS UT KTM 3 3 2 AUBLE ELIJAH 111 27. 65cc (10-11) Sacramento CA KTM 5 5 3 COY JACE 71 27. 65cc (10-11) Grand Terrace CA YAM 10 1 4 FURTADO JESSE 67x 27. 65cc (10-11) Placerville AL COB 4 8 5 FINNEY MASON 39 27. 65cc (10-11) BRENTWOOD CA YAM 9 4 6 MILLER PARKER 55 27. 65cc (10-11) DRAPER UT KTM 8 7 7 PILLER MICHAEL 241 27. 65cc (10-11) WASHOUGAL WA YAM 1 14 8 SEITZ DEXTER 15 27. 65cc (10-11) ROCKY VIEW *Canada* KTM 12 6 9 OLERICH MAKAI 830 27. 65cc (10-11) WADDELL AZ HQV 11 9 10 IKUSHIMA RYUKI 19 27. 65cc (10-11) Osaka *Japan* KTM 13 10 11 TOWNSEND GUNNER 227 27. 65cc (10-11) WASHINGTON UT HQV 7 17 12 OWENS ELIJAH 102 27. 65cc (10-11) AIDRIE ALBERTA CA KTM 14 11 13 HANDRAN AYDEN 005 27. 65cc (10-11) CLARKSTON WA HQV 6 19 14 POPOFF MAXIM 99 27. 65cc (10-11) KELOWNA BC KTM 15 13 15 RICHARDSON KASON 15x 27. 65cc (10-11) Victor ID KTM 18 12 16 ALBRETSEN MICHAEL 7 27. 65cc (10-11) SALT LAKE CITY UT KTM 17 15 17 HOLLANDSWORTH TY 10 27. 65cc (10-11) RICHLAND WA HQV 16 16 18 POPOLF RYLAND 35 27. 65cc (10-11) KELOWNA BC KTM 19 18 19
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DAVIS MASON 205 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited SNOHOMISH WA YAM 2 1 1 SERLES JAYDEN 51 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited Granite falls WA KTM 1 2 2 LORDS CONNER 583 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited POCATELLO ID HQV 3 3 3 CLINTON KC 211 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited TWIN FALLS ID KTM 5 6 4 FREEHILL NATE 416 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited RESCUE CA YAM 9 4 5 PARKER BLAKE 12 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited CASTLE ROCK WA KTM 8 8 6 SAHAGUN DRAKE 17 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited OROVILLE CA KTM 13 5 7 FARRIS BRODY 84 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited HASLET TX KTM 15 7 8 AUBREY BRAYDEN 15 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited WASHOUGAL WA HQV 11 13 9 SALVADORI KADEN 142 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited Nampa ID KTM 6 18 10 MCCORD SAMUEL 178 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited WINNEMUCCA NV YAM 14 11 11 BRADLEY CADE 188 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited KINGMAN AZ YAM 16 10 12 HASIL WYATT 50 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited LANGDON *Canada* HQV 12 14 13 CONCANNON J.J. 29 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited BELLINGHAM WA KTM 7 20 14 DAVIES BLAKE 58 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited Mission *Canada* KAW 17 12 15 ABBOTT NATHAN 334 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited Thousand Oaks CA YAM 4 DNF 16 BOWSHER FRANKLIN 105 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited CORNELIUS OR YAM 19 16 17 OJEDA RILEY 7 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited OCEANSIDE CA KTM DNF 9 18 BROWN CONNOR 16 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited Nine Mile Falls WA KAW 23 15 19 MILLECUM HENRY 11 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited OREM UT KTM 20 19 20 TRUJILLO BENSON 311 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited EAGLE CREEK OR HQV 21 21 21 HANDRAN AYDEN 005 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited CLARKSTON WA HQV 26 17 22 HUGHES LOGAN 924 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited TWISP WA YAM 22 23 23 EVANS DALTON 88 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited TWISP WA HQV 24 22 24 BRADSHAW DEVLYN 22x 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited BLACK DIAMOND WA KTM 18 DNF 25 MUHONEN WALKER 803 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited RIDGEFIELD WA HQV 27 24 26 TORRES JORDAN 711 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited Freedom CA HQV 25 DNF 27 ALDEN NATE 94 28. 85cc (10-12) Limited PORTLAND OR KTM 10 DNS 28
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 29. 85cc (10-12) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TORRES JORDAN 711 29. 85cc (10-12) Freedom CA HQV 2 1 1 SERLES JAYDEN 51 29. 85cc (10-12) Granite falls WA KTM 1 4 2 CLINTON KC 211 29. 85cc (10-12) TWIN FALLS ID KTM 4 2 3 DAVIS MASON 205 29. 85cc (10-12) SNOHOMISH WA YAM 3 3 4 SALVADORI KADEN 142 29. 85cc (10-12) Nampa ID KTM 6 5 5 SAHAGUN DRAKE 17 29. 85cc (10-12) OROVILLE CA KTM 8 7 6 CONCANNON J.J. 29 29. 85cc (10-12) BELLINGHAM WA KTM 9 8 7 MCCORD SAMUEL 178 29. 85cc (10-12) WINNEMUCCA NV YAM 7 10 8 FARRIS BRODY 84 29. 85cc (10-12) HASLET TX KTM 11 9 9 PARKER BLAKE 12 29. 85cc (10-12) CASTLE ROCK WA KTM 18 6 10 DAVIES BLAKE 58 29. 85cc (10-12) Mission *Canada* HQV 13 12 11 BRADLEY CADE 188 29. 85cc (10-12) KINGMAN AZ KTM 15 11 12 MILLECUM HENRY 11 29. 85cc (10-12) OREM UT KTM 12 14 13 FREEHILL NATE 416 29. 85cc (10-12) RESCUE CA YAM 5 22 14 AUBREY BRAYDEN 15 29. 85cc (10-12) WASHOUGAL WA HQV 17 13 15 HASIL WYATT 50 29. 85cc (10-12) LANGDON *Canada* HQV 14 16 16 ALDEN NATE 94 29. 85cc (10-12) PORTLAND OR HQV 10 20 17 BRADSHAW DEVLYN 22x 29. 85cc (10-12) BLACK DIAMOND WA KTM 19 15 18 BOWSHER FRANKLIN 105 29. 85cc (10-12) CORNELIUS OR HQV 21 17 19 HUGHES LOGAN 924 29. 85cc (10-12) TWISP WA YAM 22 18 20 BURGESS DESTINY 127 29. 85cc (10-12) KEARNS UT HQV 25 19 21 EVANS DALTON 88 29. 85cc (10-12) TWISP WA HQV 26 21 22 BROWN CONNOR 16 29. 85cc (10-12) Nine Mile Falls WA KAW 20 DNF 23 COY JACE 71 29. 85cc (10-12) Grand Terrace CA KAW 16 DNS 24 OJEDA RILEY 7 29. 85cc (10-12) OCEANSIDE CA KTM 23 DNS 25 HANDRAN AYDEN 005 29. 85cc (10-12) CLARKSTON WA HQV 24 DNS 26 LORDS CONNER 583 29. 85cc (10-12) POCATELLO ID HQV DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MASHBIR TYLER 117 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) WALNUT CREEK CA YAM 1 1 1 WINGARDNER CODY 999 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) ZILLAH WA KTM 3 2 2 DAVIS MASON 205 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) SNOHOMISH WA YAM 2 3 3 ABBOTT NATHAN 334 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) Thousand Oaks CA YAM 5 4 4 CLINTON KC 211 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) TWIN FALLS ID KTM 4 7 5 SERLES JAYDEN 51 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) Granite falls WA KTM 7 5 6 ISRAEL NICOLAS 209 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) Lake Elsinore CA KTM 8 6 7 TREMPER JAIDEN 22 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) SALINAS CA KTM 10 8 8 FREEHILL NATE 416 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) RESCUE CA YAM 9 10 9 CONCANNON J.J. 29 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) BELLINGHAM WA KTM 11 9 10 REID CHASE 32 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) CAMAS WA HQV 6 18 11 BILLS OWEN 114/ 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) SPARKS NV YAM 15 11 12 BRADSHAW DEVLYN 22x 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) BLACK DIAMOND WA KTM 14 13 13 JAMES JESSE 06 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) MILFORD UT KTM 16 12 14 OJEDA RILEY 7 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) OCEANSIDE CA KTM 13 15 15 COKER COLE 57 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) Alameda CA OTH 17 14 16 SILVAZ PHOENIX 681 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) BURLEY ID KTM 19 16 17 EVANS DALTON 88 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) TWISP WA HQV 21 17 18 BLANCHARD TIMBER 114 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) TILLAMOOK OR KTM 18 20 19 MUHONEN WALKER 803 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) RIDGEFIELD WA HQV 22 19 20 BROWN CONNOR 16 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) Nine Mile Falls WA KAW 20 21 21 RICHARD DYLON 7/ 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) MARYSVILLE WA KAW 23 22 22 LORDS CONNER 583 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) POCATELLO ID HQV 12 DNS 24 PITTENGER JORDAN 21 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) SPOKANE WA HQV 24 DNS 25 BOESPFLUG PRESTON 28 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) Winchester CA KTM DNF DNF DNF ALDEN NATE 94 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) PORTLAND OR HQV DNS DNS DNS CREIGHTON WYATT 84 30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) ORTING WA HQV DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 31. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WINGARDNER CODY 999 31. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) ZILLAH WA KTM 2 1 1 MASHBIR TYLER 117 31. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) WALNUT CREEK CA YAM 1 2 2 REID CHASE 32 31. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) CAMAS WA HQV 3 3 3 TREMPER JAIDEN 22 31. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) SALINAS CA KTM 4 4 4 MORGAN HAIDEN 64 31. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) Salt Lake City UT KTM 6 5 5 BILLS OWEN 114 31. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) SPARKS NV YAM 5 7 6 JAMES JESSE 06 31. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) MILFORD UT KTM 7 6 7 COKER COLE 57 31. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) Alameda CA OTH 8 8 8 BOESPFLUG PRESTON 28 31. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) Winchester CA KTM DNF DNF DNF ISRAEL NICOLAS 209 31. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) Lake Elsinore CA KTM DNS DNS DNS PITTENGER JORDAN 21 31. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) SPOKANE WA HQV DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 32. Supermini 1 (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WILCOX GAGE 101 32. Supermini 1 (12-15) STANSBURY PARK UT HQV 2 1 1 GARDNER BLAKE 712 32. Supermini 1 (12-15) Acton CA KTM 3 3 2 VALLEY TREY 22 32. Supermini 1 (12-15) Everett WA HQV 5 4 3 DURDEN MIKEY 74 32. Supermini 1 (12-15) HOLLISTER CA KTM 10 2 4 CROUSHORN CHRISTOPHER 204 32. Supermini 1 (12-15) SNOHOMISH WA HQV 7 5 5 SKILLMAN KYLE 510 32. Supermini 1 (12-15) Mt. Vernon WA KTM 8 6 6 REID CHASE 32 32. Supermini 1 (12-15) CAMAS WA HQV 9 7 7 WINGARDNER CODY 999 32. Supermini 1 (12-15) ZILLAH WA KTM 11 8 8 HYMAS CHANCE 832 32. Supermini 1 (12-15) POCCTELLO ID KAW 1 DNF 9 MORGAN HAIDEN 64 32. Supermini 1 (12-15) Salt Lake City UT KTM 14 9 10 COKER COLE 57 32. Supermini 1 (12-15) Alameda CA OTH 13 10 11 CREIGHTON WYATT 84 32. Supermini 1 (12-15) ORTING WA HQV 4 DNS 12 VAROLA SLADE 45 32. Supermini 1 (12-15) Simi Valley CA SUZ 6 DNS 13 PITTENGER JORDAN 21 32. Supermini 1 (12-15) SPOKANE WA HQV 12 DNS 14 ISRAEL NICOLAS 209 32. Supermini 1 (12-15) Lake Elsinore CA KTM 15 DNS 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 33. Supermini 2 (13-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WILCOX GAGE 101 33. Supermini 2 (13-16) STANSBURY PARK UT HQV 1 1 1 VAROLA SLADE 45 33. Supermini 2 (13-16) Simi Valley CA SUZ 2 4 2 VALLEY TREY 22 33. Supermini 2 (13-16) Everett WA HQV 3 5 3 GARDNER BLAKE 712 33. Supermini 2 (13-16) Acton CA KTM 7 2 4 CROUSHORN CHRISTOPHER 204 33. Supermini 2 (13-16) SNOHOMISH WA HQV 4 6 5 DURDEN MIKEY 74 33. Supermini 2 (13-16) HOLLISTER CA KTM 8 3 6 SKILLMAN KYLE 510 33. Supermini 2 (13-16) Mt. Vernon WA KTM 5 7 7 WINGARDNER CODY 999 33. Supermini 2 (13-16) ZILLAH WA KTM 6 DNS 8 MORGAN HAIDEN 64 33. Supermini 2 (13-16) Salt Lake City UT KTM DNF DNS DNF REID CHASE 32 33. Supermini 2 (13-16) CAMAS WA HQV DNS DNS DNS PITTENGER JORDAN 21 33. Supermini 2 (13-16) SPOKANE WA HQV DNS DNS DNS HYMAS CHANCE 832 33. Supermini 2 (13-16) POCCTELLO ID KAW DNS DNS DNS ISRAEL NICOLAS 209 33. Supermini 2 (13-16) Lake Elsinore CA KTM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A EARL PARKER 26 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C HERRIMAN UT KTM 3 1 1 HOWELL TRAVIS 576 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C COTTAGE GROVE OR KTM 2 2 2 RYAN JEREMY 10 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C SANTANELLA CA KTM 1 3 3 DUBACH CARTER 15 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C TUSTIN CA YAM 4 4 4 WISE KYLE 131 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C Modesto CA KTM 5 6 5 BUTTS SYRUS 52 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C Nephi UT KTM 7 5 6 ARAGAKI JUSTIN 44 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C MORGAN HILL CA KTM 6 7 7 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34x 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C CANADA *Canada* BC KTM 8 10 8 BOOTS BOSTON 885 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C Farr West UT YAM 11 8 9 FREEHILL TY 316 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C RESCUE CA YAM 9 11 10 BROUGH GAVIN 617 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C Kaysville UT KTM 14 9 11 SKILLMAN RANDAL 511 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C Mt. Vernon WA KTM 12 12 12 PEARSON XRISTIAN 126 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C LA PINE OR HQV 16 13 13 MOMBERG JAMES 23 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C BOULEVARD CA KTM 15 15 14 HORNER CAMERON 144 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C BOZEMAN MT YAM 17 14 15 DURDEN MIKEY 273 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C HOLLISTER CA KTM 18 16 16 ALLRED TAYLER 34 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C Riverton UT KTM 10 DNS 17 VACCARELLO DOMINIC 330 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C DANVILLE CA KTM 13 DNS 18 DEAN SHAW 210 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C Ketchum ID YAM DNF DNS DNF DESIMONE JOE 299 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C Hobart WA YAM DNS DNS DNS HENRY BROCK 991 34. 125cc (12-17) B/C KELONNA *Canada* KTM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RYAN JEREMY 10 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C SANTANELLA CA KTM 2 1 1 HOWELL TRAVIS 576 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C COTTAGE GROVE OR KTM 1 2 2 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34x 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C CANADA *Canada* BC KTM 3 4 3 FREEHILL TY 316 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C RESCUE CA YAM 4 5 4 DUBACH CARTER 15 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C TUSTIN CA YAM 8 3 5 BUTTS SYRUS 52 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C Nephi UT KTM 6 10 6 SKILLMAN RANDAL 511 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C Mt. Vernon WA KTM 10 7 7 VACCARELLO DOMINIC 330 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C DANVILLE CA KTM 9 9 8 ARAGAKI JUSTIN 44 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C MORGAN HILL CA KTM 13 6 9 BROUGH GAVIN 617 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C Kaysville UT KTM 11 11 10 BOOTS BOSTON 885 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C Farr West UT YAM 17 8 11 ALLRED TAYLER 34 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C Riverton UT KTM 5 DNF 12 EARL PARKER 26 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C HERRIMAN UT KTM 7 DNF 13 MOMBERG JAMES 23 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C BOULEVARD CA KTM 16 13 14 DURDEN MIKEY 74 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C HOLLISTER CA KTM 15 14 15 PEARSON XRISTIAN 126 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C LA PINE OR HQV 14 15 16 SKILLMAN KYLE 510 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C Mt. Vernon WA KTM 19 12 17 HENRY BROCK 991 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C KELONNA *Canada* KTM 12 DNF 18 WISE KYLE 131 35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C Modesto CA KTM 18 DNF 19
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MXTire
Class Finish Positions Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019 Washougal, WA Class: 36. Girls (11-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DEAN LILY 11 36. Girls (11-16) Ketchum ID YAM 1 1 1 EMERSON MAKAYLA 25 36. Girls (11-16) PORTLAND OR HQV 2 2 2 ZIGANTI ZAIA 143 36. Girls (11-16) GARBERVILLE CA KAW 3 3 3 EVANS RYAN 25/ 36. Girls (11-16) BOISE ID KTM 4 4 4 BIRKESTOL MYA 7 36. Girls (11-16) ARLINGTON WA HQV 5 5 5 BURGESS DESTINY 127 36. Girls (11-16) KEARNS UT HQV DNF 6 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False