Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LYONSMITH WYATT 85 01. Open Pro Sport Boise ID KTM 2 1 1 FOWLER JACK 88 01. Open Pro Sport DALLAS OR SUZ 1 2 2 NELSON CODY 17 01. Open Pro Sport PUYALLUP WA KAW 3 4 3 SORENSEN COLBY 320 01. Open Pro Sport LEHI UT SUZ 6 3 4 HILE MCCLELLAN 505 01. Open Pro Sport ATASCADERO CA SUZ 4 5 5 REDDING ZACH 92 01. Open Pro Sport PUYALLUP WA YAM 5 6 6 IMONDI ROBERT 790 01. Open Pro Sport PLATTEVILLE CO HON 9 7 7 SPANGLE BRADEN 222 01. Open Pro Sport MEAD WA HON 8 10 8 ARMSTRONG JOSHUA 218 01. Open Pro Sport Shelton WA YAM 11 8 9 THOMPSON TOMMY 89 01. Open Pro Sport GRAHAM WA HON 12 9 10 HARRIS MAX 321 01. Open Pro Sport RIDGEFIELD WA YAM 7 DNF 11 BROWN JENSEN 744 01. Open Pro Sport edgewood WA HON 10 DNS 12 BREDA AUSTIN 728 01. Open Pro Sport KENT WA YAM 13 DNS 13 MARTIN SAM 128 02. 125 C Ben Lomond CA KTM 1 1 1 CHRISTENSEN CYRUS 11 02. 125 C Fresno CA KTM 3 4 2 COFFMAN MEMPHIS 273 02. 125 C WATSONVILLE CA KTM 2 5 3 BORGMAN NOAH 628 02. 125 C NEWMAN LAKE WA HQV 5 3 4 COLMENERO JORDAN 122 02. 125 C WASHINGTON UT HQV 7 2 5 THORWALDSON DYLAN 150 02. 125 C RENO NV KTM 4 6 6 DEAN SHAW 210 02. 125 C Ketchum ID YAM 8 7 7 ANDERSON JACK 84 02. 125 C HELPER UT KTM 9 8 8 DEGRAAF CONNER 153 02. 125 C MANTECA CA KTM 6 12 9 PERRY DANNY 315 02. 125 C NORTH POLE AK YAM 10 10 10 POPE JAGE 2 02. 125 C SELMA OR KTM 13 11 11 CLARK MASON 707 02. 125 C WESTMINSTER CO HON 16 9 12 PEPPER TAYE 137 02. 125 C YAM 12 13 13 WETZEL KENNETH 506 02. 125 C WASHOUGAL WA KTM 14 14 14 LUNSFORD DILLON 24 02. 125 C FLINT TX HQV 11 DNS 15 NORTON NICK 16 02. 125 C EL DORADO HILLS CA KTM 15 DNS 16 BRADSTREET JOEY 27/ 02. 125 C VANCOUVER WA KTM DNF DNS DNF HERRERA BLAYNE 174 02. 125 C Winnemucca NV YAM DNS DNS DNS HORNER CAMERON 144 02. 125 C BOZEMAN MT YAM DNS DNS DNS STEPHENSON CHASE 237 02. 125 C CALGARY *Canada* YAM DNS DNS DNS CARLON QUINN 127 02. 125 C PASCO WA YAM DNS DNS DNS LYONSMITH WYATT 85 03. 250 A Boise ID KTM 2 1 1 FOWLER JACK 88 03. 250 A DALLAS OR SUZ 1 2 2 HILE MCCLELLAN 505 03. 250 A ATASCADERO CA SUZ 3 3 3 SPANGLE BRADEN 222 03. 250 A MEAD WA HON 4 4 4 ARMSTRONG JOSHUA 218 03. 250 A Shelton WA YAM 6 6 5 THOMPSON TOMMY 89 03. 250 A GRAHAM WA HON 5 7 6 REDDING ZACH 92 03. 250 A PUYALLUP WA YAM DNF 5 7 BROWN JENSEN 744 03. 250 A edgewood WA HON 7 DNF 8 NELSON CODY 17 03. 250 A PUYALLUP WA KAW DNS DNS DNS JOHNSON TYSON 13 04. 250 B RIPON CA KTM 1 2 1 SHIMODA JOE 47 04. 250 B Menifee CA HON 3 1 2 RODRIGUEZ RENE 111 04. 250 B LAYTON UT YAM 5 3 3 LEE MAX 50 04. 250 B CORONA CA KTM 4 4 4 SASSO ALESSIO 256 04. 250 B POWAY CA KAW 6 9 5 EPPERSON KYLE 34/ 04. 250 B vancouver WA KTM 10 6 6 SWINDLER COLE 30 04. 250 B Kennewick WA KTM 11 7 7 CORNISH CHRISTOPHER 329 04. 250 B Lewiston ID YAM 8 10 8 BOGH JAXON 79 04. 250 B highland UT HON 14 5 9 PATTON STUART 281 04. 250 B BOZEMAN MT YAM 12 8 10 GILIOMEE BURG 888 04. 250 B COQUITLAM *Canada* KTM 13 11 11 JJ PEREA 444 04. 250 B LIVERMORE CO YAM 15 12 12 CREA CODY 116 04. 250 B LEWISTON ID YAM 16 13 13 HUDSON KADEN 619 04. 250 B MENDON UT HON 7 DNF 14 CROUSHORN KONNER 203 04. 250 B KTM 19 14 15 DOMINGUEZ REECE 258 04. 250 B SAN MARTIN CA KTM 18 DNF 16 BLACK AUSTIN 55 04. 250 B Scappoose OR SUZ 2 DNS 17 BARNES NATHAN 828 04. 250 B VANCOUVER WA HON 9 DNS 18 TAYLOR TJ 926 04. 250 B GARDNERVILLE NV YAM 17 DNS 19 GREESON KYLE 200 04. 250 B OAKLEY CA KTM DNF DNS DNF MUMFORD CARSON 122 04. 250 B SIMI VALLEY CA HON DNF DNS DNF DAVIS TY 118 04. 250 B CHEHALIS WA HON DNS DNS DNS SIGLER MATTHEW 130 04. 250 B BISHOP CA KTM DNS DNS DNS MUMFORD CARSON 122 05. 250 B Limited SIMI VALLEY CA HON 1 1 1 TIJERO AIDEN 587 05. 250 B Limited Ripon CA KTM 3 2 2 JOHNSON TYSON 13 05. 250 B Limited RIPON CA KTM 2 3 3 SIGLER MATTHEW 130 05. 250 B Limited BISHOP CA KTM 4 4 4 RODRIGUEZ RENE 111 05. 250 B Limited LAYTON UT YAM 5 5 5 LEE MAX 50 05. 250 B Limited CORONA CA KTM 7 6 6 SWINDLER COLE 32 05. 250 B Limited Kennewick WA KTM 8 8 7 GREESON KYLE 200 05. 250 B Limited OAKLEY CA KTM 12 7 8 BORQUEZ BRYAN 377 05. 250 B Limited BRIGHTON CO YAM 9 10 9 TAYLOR TJ 926 05. 250 B Limited GARDNERVILLE NV YAM 10 12 10 BOGH JAXON 79 05. 250 B Limited highland UT HON 16 9 11 EPPERSON KYLE 34 05. 250 B Limited vancouver WA KTM 13 13 12 SASSO ALESSIO 256 05. 250 B Limited POWAY CA KAW 11 15 13 PATTON STUART 481 05. 250 B Limited BOZEMAN MT YAM 19 14 14 HUDSON KADEN 619 05. 250 B Limited MENDON UT HON 15 18 15 CORNISH CHRISTOPHER 329 05. 250 B Limited Lewiston ID YAM 23 11 16 SMAIL LAYTON 42 05. 250 B Limited KENT WA YAM 17 17 17 GILIOMEE BURG 888 05. 250 B Limited COQUITLAM *Canada* KTM 14 20 18 ALEXANDER TRISTAN 566 05. 250 B Limited BILLINGS MT KAW 18 21 19 CREA CODY 116 05. 250 B Limited LEWISTON ID YAM 24 16 20 JJ PEREA 444 05. 250 B Limited LIVERMORE CO YAM 22 19 21 DOMINGUEZ REECE 258 05. 250 B Limited SAN MARTIN CA KTM 21 22 22 PICCOLO JACOB 81 05. 250 B Limited ABBOTSFORD *Canada* KTM 6 DNS 23 CURRIE BRYCE 80 05. 250 B Limited VICTORIA *Canada* KTM 20 DNS 24 ORKNEY HENRY 19 05. 250 B Limited STANWOOD WA YAM DNF DNS DNF FLATAU CONNER 447 05. 250 B Limited MESA WA YAM DNS DNS DNS WARNER CHASE 918 05. 250 B Limited LIVERMORE CO YAM DNS DNS DNS MARTIN SAM 128 06. 250 C Ben Lomond CA KTM 1 1 1 CROTTY SETH 103/ 06. 250 C VANCOUVER WA YAM 4 2 2 BRADSTREET JOEY 27/ 06. 250 C VANCOUVER WA KTM 3 3 3 GRAHAM TY 926 06. 250 C STURGEON COUNTY *Can HON 6 5 4 PROPS KYLE 43 06. 250 C Lincoln CA YAM 8 4 5 ESPARZA ANTHONY 103 06. 250 C SOUTH JORDAN UT YAM 12 6 6 THORWALDSON DYLAN 150 06. 250 C RENO NV KTM 11 7 7 SMITH RIGGIN 42 06. 250 C MALAKOFF TX HQV 10 10 8 CASHELL JOHNNY 114 06. 250 C SPRING CREEK NV YAM 7 13 9 PEPPER TAYE 137 06. 250 C YAM 14 9 10 NORTON NICK 16 06. 250 C EL DORADO HILLS CA KTM 2 22 11 SILKWOOD KOLBY 211 06. 250 C GRASS VALLEY CA KTM 18 8 12 CLARK MASON 707 06. 250 C WESTMINSTER CO HON 13 15 13 COHEN ANDREW 511 06. 250 C morrison CO YAM 15 14 14 CHITWOOD TAYLOR 254 06. 250 C BOISE ID KTM 9 21 15 WARNOCK SEAN 71 06. 250 C YAM 23 11 16 NIBLER GARRETT 828 06. 250 C FRANKTOWN CO YAM 19 17 17 MANDEL PATRICK 55 06. 250 C Boise ID HON 24 16 18 REAGH BROCK 717 06. 250 C BLUFFDALE UT YAM 22 18 19 VANDERGRAFF LAYTON 47 06. 250 C CORSICANA TX HQV DNF 12 20 WARNOCK ETHAN 336 06. 250 C KAW 26 19 21 CARLIN EMMETT 153/ 06. 250 C LAPWAI ID YAM 27 20 22 POPE JAGE 2 06. 250 C SELMA OR KTM 25 DNF 23 DERUYTER BRIAN 188 06. 250 C Oakdale CA YAM 5 DNS 24 LUNSFORD DILLON 42 06. 250 C FLINT TX HQV 16 DNS 25 ECHELBERGER SHAD JR 171 06. 250 C ANDERSON CA YAM 17 DNS 26 COLMENERO JORDAN 122 06. 250 C WASHINGTON UT HQV 20 DNS 27 DEGRAAF CONNER 153 06. 250 C MANTECA CA KTM 21 DNS 28 THOMPSON LAUREN 15 06. 250 C MESA AZ KAW 28 DNS 29 GENTRY OAKLEY 28 06. 250 C PORTLAND TX KAW DNS DNS DNS HERRERA BLAYNE 174 06. 250 C Winnemucca NV YAM DNS DNS DNS GUTH SKYLER 528x 06. 250 C HARRISBURG OR KAW DNS DNS DNS SINGH HARVEY 102 06. 250 C BILLINGS MT KAW DNS DNS DNS NORTON NICK 16 07. 250 C Limited EL DORADO HILLS CA KTM 1 2 1 DERUYTER BRIAN 188 07. 250 C Limited Oakdale CA YAM 3 1 2 CROTTY SETH 103/ 07. 250 C Limited VANCOUVER WA YAM 4 3 3 THORWALDSON DYLAN 150 07. 250 C Limited RENO NV KTM 2 5 4 GRAHAM TY 926 07. 250 C Limited STURGEON COUNTY *Can HON 6 4 5 BRADSTREET JOEY 27/ 07. 250 C Limited VANCOUVER WA KTM 10 6 6 CASHELL JOHNNY 114 07. 250 C Limited SPRING CREEK NV YAM 9 7 7 SILKWOOD KOLBY 211 07. 250 C Limited GRASS VALLEY CA KTM 8 8 8 SMITH RIGGIN 42/ 07. 250 C Limited MALAKOFF TX HQV 7 10 9 WEST MITCHELL 179 07. 250 C Limited GRESHAM OR HON 11 9 10 NIBLER GARRETT 828 07. 250 C Limited FRANKTOWN CO YAM 13 12 11 ECHELBERGER SHAD JR 171 07. 250 C Limited ANDERSON CA YAM 16 11 12 CHITWOOD TAYLOR 254 07. 250 C Limited BOISE ID KTM 14 14 13 COHEN ANDREW 511 07. 250 C Limited morrison CO YAM 12 17 14 RAMEY KASEY 509 07. 250 C Limited EAGLE ID KTM 18 15 15 MOSNESS DEVIN 51 07. 250 C Limited Bozeman MT HQV 22 13 16 LUNSFORD DILLON 42 07. 250 C Limited FLINT TX HQV 20 16 17 VANDERGRAFF LAYTON 47 07. 250 C Limited CORSICANA TX HQV 17 20 18 BERRY ZACH 314 07. 250 C Limited ROCK SPRINGS WY KTM 21 18 19 BORGMAN NOAH 628 07. 250 C Limited NEWMAN LAKE WA HQV 15 DNF 20 BENSON WYATT 112 07. 250 C Limited EMMETT ID KAW 24 19 21 HARRIS SAGE 131 07. 250 C Limited KAW 23 21 22 GUTH SKYLER 528x 07. 250 C Limited HARRISBURG OR KAW 5 DNS 23 ESPARZA ANTHONY 103 07. 250 C Limited SOUTH JORDAN UT YAM 19 DNS 24 REAGH BROCK 717 07. 250 C Limited BLUFFDALE UT YAM DNS DNS DNS HUGHES TYSON 696 07. 250 C Limited WHITE SALMON WA KTM DNS DNS DNS MYERS CHRISTIAN 296 07. 250 C Limited KTM DNS DNS DNS DERUYTER BRIAN 188 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Oakdale CA YAM 2 1 1 CROTTY SETH 103 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited VANCOUVER WA YAM 1 3 2 SILKWOOD KOLBY 211 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited GRASS VALLEY CA KTM 5 2 3 BORGMAN NOAH 628 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited NEWMAN LAKE WA HQV 3 4 4 WEST MITCHELL 179 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited GRESHAM OR HON 6 7 5 THORWALDSON DYLAN 150 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited RENO NV KTM 9 5 6 DEGRAAF CONNER 153 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited MANTECA CA KTM 8 8 7 SMITH RIGGIN 42/ 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited MALAKOFF TX HQV 10 10 8 COHEN ANDREW 511 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited morrison CO YAM 12 9 9 CHITWOOD TAYLOR 254 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited BOISE ID KTM 11 11 10 CASHELL JOHNNY 114 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited SPRING CREEK NV YAM 19 6 11 MOSNESS DEVIN 51 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Bozeman MT HQV 13 12 12 LUNSFORD DILLON 42 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited FLINT TX HQV 7 18 13 DEAN SHAW 210 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Ketchum ID YAM 15 13 14 VANDERGRAFF LAYTON 47 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited CORSICANA TX HQV 17 14 15 BRADSTREET JOEY 27/ 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited VANCOUVER WA KTM 4 DNF 16 FORSBERG PRESTON 632 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited CAMERON PARK CA KAW 18 16 17 BENSON WYATT 112/ 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited EMMETT ID KAW 22 15 18 BERRY ZACH 314 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited ROCK SPRINGS WY KTM 21 17 19 COUSINEAU TOD 112 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited SPRING CREEK NV YAM 20 19 20 GUTH SKYLER 528x 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited HARRISBURG OR KAW 14 DNS 21 ECHELBERGER SHAD JR 171 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited ANDERSON CA YAM 16 DNS 22 HARRIS SAGE 131 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KAW 23 DNS 23 NAEF TRAPPER 343 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Tremonton UT YAM 24 DNS 24 BLAKELY BEN 54 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited COEUR D ALENE ID HON DNS DNS DNS MYERS CHRISTIAN 296 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM DNS DNS DNS HERRERA BLAYNE 174 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Winnemucca NV YAM DNS DNS DNS SHIMODA JOE 47 09. 450 B Menifee CA HON 1 1 1 LEE MAX 50 09. 450 B CORONA CA KTM 2 2 2 QUINN MICHAEL 33 09. 450 B MENIFEE CA YAM 3 4 3 MCBRIDE WILLIAM 236 09. 450 B KAW 4 5 4 HIGGINS WARREN 667 09. 450 B LONGVIEW WA HQV 8 3 5 PATTON STUART 481 09. 450 B BOZEMAN MT YAM 7 6 6 BARNES NATHAN 828 09. 450 B VANCOUVER WA HON 5 8 7 TAYLOR TJ 926 09. 450 B GARDNERVILLE NV YAM 6 9 8 BOGH JAXON 79 09. 450 B highland UT HON 10 7 9 EPPERSON KYLE 34/ 09. 450 B vancouver WA KTM 11 11 10 DOMINGUEZ REECE 258 09. 450 B SAN MARTIN CA KTM 13 10 11 CREA CODY 116 09. 450 B LEWISTON ID YAM 9 15 12 ALEXANDER TRISTAN 66 09. 450 B BILLINGS MT KAW 15 13 13 CORNISH CHRISTOPHER 329 09. 450 B Lewiston ID YAM 14 17 14 ROBERSON DAKOTA 446 09. 450 B SHELLEY ID HQV 20 12 15 ROGGERO JOHN 222 09. 450 B HON 18 14 16 SKILLMAN RANDAL 511 09. 450 B Mount Vernon WA KTM 16 16 17 HUDSON KADEN 619 09. 450 B MENDON UT HON 12 DNS 18 MCCOID JAKOB 168 09. 450 B AUBURN CA HQV 17 DNS 19 CROUSHORN KONNER 203 09. 450 B KTM 19 DNS 20 MCLEAN RYAN 66/ 09. 450 B TACOMA WA HON DNF DNS DNF DAVIS TY 118 09. 450 B CHEHALIS WA HON DNS DNS DNS FLATAU CONNER 447 09. 450 B MESA WA YAM DNS DNS DNS BLACK AUSTIN 55 09. 450 B Scappoose OR SUZ DNS DNS DNS HARRIS MAX 321 10. 450 B Limited RIDGEFIELD WA YAM     1 MUMFORD CARSON 122 10. 450 B Limited SIMI VALLEY CA HON 1 1 2 LEE MAX 50 10. 450 B Limited CORONA CA KTM 3 2 3 SIGLER MATTHEW 130 10. 450 B Limited BISHOP CA KTM 2 6 4 TAYLOR TJ 926 10. 450 B Limited GARDNERVILLE NV YAM 8 3 5 GREESON KYLE 200 10. 450 B Limited OAKLEY CA KTM 6 5 6 HIGGINS WARREN 667 10. 450 B Limited LONGVIEW WA HQV 4 8 7 RODRIGUEZ RENE 111 10. 450 B Limited LAYTON UT YAM 10 4 8 SWINDLER COLE 30 10. 450 B Limited Kennewick WA KTM 9 7 9 SMAIL LAYTON 42 10. 450 B Limited KENT WA YAM 5 11 10 MCBRIDE WILLIAM 236 10. 450 B Limited KAW 7 12 11 PATTON STUART 481 10. 450 B Limited BOZEMAN MT YAM 11 10 12 EPPERSON KYLE 34 10. 450 B Limited vancouver WA KTM 13 9 13 BOGH JAXON 79 10. 450 B Limited highland UT HON 15 13 14 CREA CODY 116 10. 450 B Limited LEWISTON ID YAM 14 14 15 CORNISH CHRISTOPHER 329 10. 450 B Limited Lewiston ID YAM 16 15 16 BORQUEZ BRYAN 377 10. 450 B Limited BRIGHTON CO YAM 12 20 17 ALEXANDER TRISTAN 66 10. 450 B Limited BILLINGS MT KAW 17 16 18 SKILLMAN RANDAL 511 10. 450 B Limited Mount Vernon WA KTM 19 17 19 MCLEAN RYAN 66/ 10. 450 B Limited TACOMA WA HON 18 18 20 DAVIS TY 118 10. 450 B Limited CHEHALIS WA HON 22 19 21 DOMINGUEZ REECE 258 10. 450 B Limited SAN MARTIN CA KTM 20 DNS 22 CURRIE BRYCE 80 10. 450 B Limited VICTORIA *Canada* KTM 21 DNS 23 FLATAU CONNER 447 10. 450 B Limited MESA WA YAM DNS DNS DNS PROPS KYLE 43 11. 450 C Lincoln CA YAM 3 2 1 BRADSTREET JOEY 27/ 11. 450 C VANCOUVER WA KTM 5 1 2 SMITH RIGGIN 42/ 11. 450 C MALAKOFF TX HQV 4 3 3 SILKWOOD KOLBY 211 11. 450 C GRASS VALLEY CA KTM 7 4 4 NORTON NICK 16 11. 450 C EL DORADO HILLS CA KTM 1 10 5 ESPARZA ANTHONY 103 11. 450 C SOUTH JORDAN UT YAM 9 5 6 COUSINEAU TOD 112 11. 450 C SPRING CREEK NV YAM 8 7 7 CLARK MASON 707 11. 450 C WESTMINSTER CO HON 10 6 8 NIBLER GARRETT 828 11. 450 C FRANKTOWN CO YAM 11 11 9 RAMEY KASEY 509 11. 450 C EAGLE ID KTM 18 9 10 WARNOCK SEAN 71 11. 450 C YAM 15 12 11 WEST MITCHELL 179 11. 450 C GRESHAM OR HON 23 8 12 DEAN SHAW 210 11. 450 C Ketchum ID YAM 14 19 13 MANDEL PATRICK 55 11. 450 C Boise ID HON 19 15 14 REAGH BROCK 717 11. 450 C BLUFFDALE UT YAM 16 18 15 CROTTY SETH 103/ 11. 450 C VANCOUVER WA YAM 2 DNF 16 MOSNESS DEVIN 51 11. 450 C Bozeman MT HQV 22 13 17 SCOLEDES MICHAEL 219 11. 450 C YAM 20 17 18 PEPPER TAYE 137 11. 450 C YAM 25 14 19 VANDERGRAFF LAYTON 47 11. 450 C CORSICANA TX HQV 26 16 20 DERUYTER BRIAN 188 11. 450 C Oakdale CA YAM 6 DNS 21 GRAHAM TY 926 11. 450 C STURGEON COUNTY *Can HON 12 DNS 22 CHITWOOD TAYLOR 254 11. 450 C BOISE ID KTM 13 DNS 23 ECHELBERGER SHAD JR 171 11. 450 C ANDERSON CA YAM 17 DNS 24 WISE ADAM 756 11. 450 C Sacramento CA HON 21 DNS 25 FORSBERG PRESTON 632 11. 450 C CAMERON PARK CA KAW 24 DNS 26 COHEN ANDREW 511 11. 450 C morrison CO YAM DNF DNS DNF LUNSFORD DILLON 42 11. 450 C FLINT TX KAW DNF DNS DNF HUGHES TYSON 696 11. 450 C WHITE SALMON WA KTM DNF DNS DNF BARRIOUS GUY 355 11. 450 C LAYTON UT YAM DNS DNS DNS HERRERA BLAYNE 174 11. 450 C Winnemucca NV YAM DNS DNS DNS GUTH SKYLER 528x 11. 450 C HARRISBURG OR KAW DNS DNS DNS FOWLER JACK 88 12. College (18-24) DALLAS OR SUZ 1 1 1 NELSON CODY 17 12. College (18-24) PUYALLUP WA KAW 2 2 2 QUINN MICHAEL 33 12. College (18-24) MENIFEE CA YAM 3 3 3 SWINDLER COLE 32 12. College (18-24) Kennewick WA KTM 6 4 4 HIGGINS WARREN 667 12. College (18-24) LONGVIEW WA HQV 5 5 5 BROWN JENSEN 744 12. College (18-24) edgewood WA HON 7 6 6 JJ PEREA 444 12. College (18-24) LIVERMORE CO YAM 9 8 7 ARMSTRONG JOSHUA 218 12. College (18-24) Shelton WA YAM 8 9 8 ROGGERO JOHN 222 12. College (18-24) HON 11 7 9 HUDSON KADEN 619 12. College (18-24) MENDON UT HON 4 DNS 10 BREDA AUSTIN 728 12. College (18-24) KENT WA YAM 10 DNS 11 CORNISH CHRISTOPHER 329 12. College (18-24) Lewiston ID YAM 12 DNS 12 CREA CODY 116 12. College (18-24) LEWISTON ID YAM 13 DNS 13 FLATAU CONNER 447 12. College (18-24) MESA WA YAM DNS DNS DNS MCLEAN RYAN 66 12. College (18-24) TACOMA WA HON DNS DNS DNS DYRR AVERY 129 12. College (18-24) QUINCY CA HQV DNS DNS DNS WIENER VINCENT 412 12. College (18-24) TACOMA WA KTM DNS DNS DNS SORENSEN COLBY 320 13. Junior (25+) LEHI UT SUZ 1 1 1 IMONDI ROBERT 790 13. Junior (25+) PLATTEVILLE CO HON 2 2 2 WATSON DEVIN 777 13. Junior (25+) TALENT OR HQV 3 3 3 FERRELL JACK 714 13. Junior (25+) Washougal WA KTM 5 4 4 ROBERSON DAKOTA 446 13. Junior (25+) SHELLEY ID HQV 8 5 5 CLARKE CHRISTOPHER 38 13. Junior (25+) SPOKANE VALLEY WA KAW 7 6 6 HORNER JOE 211 13. Junior (25+) BOZEMAN MT KAW 11 7 7 ECKEL FRANK 27 13. Junior (25+) Bothell WA YAM 9 9 8 CLORAN PHILLIP 573 13. Junior (25+) GRAHAM WA HON 10 10 9 HAYS KYLE 553 13. Junior (25+) Lewiston ID KTM 14 8 10 WISE ADAM 756 13. Junior (25+) Sacramento CA HON 13 11 11 BROOKS TREVOR 263 13. Junior (25+) SCAPPOOSE OR KAW 4 DNF 12 TURNEY LIZZIBETH 52 13. Junior (25+) Reliance SD KAW 15 12 13 PRATT TODD 515 13. Junior (25+) Blackfoot ID KTM 6 DNS 14 DAUGHERTY CASEY 303 13. Junior (25+) SPRINGFIELD NW SUZ 12 DNS 15 FLOTH ROBB 285 13. Junior (25+) KUNA ID KAW DNS DNS DNS EAGER RYAN 373 14. Vet (30+) SPARKS NV HQV 1 2 1 WATSON DEVIN 777 14. Vet (30+) TALENT OR HQV 4 1 2 SMITH MICHAEL 994 14. Vet (30+) VANCOUVER WA YAM 3 3 3 FLOTH ROBB 285 14. Vet (30+) KUNA ID KAW 2 4 4 RICH JASON 285/ 14. Vet (30+) MERIDIAN ID KAW 6 5 5 BROCKER DANNY 1 14. Vet (30+) BELLINMGHAM WA HON 7 6 6 WATSON MASON 127 14. Vet (30+) BURNS OR KAW 9 7 7 CLARKE CHRISTOPHER 38 14. Vet (30+) SPOKANE VALLEY WA KAW 11 8 8 ECKEL FRANK 27 14. Vet (30+) Bothell WA YAM 12 9 9 CLORAN PHILLIP 573 14. Vet (30+) GRAHAM WA HON 14 DNF 10 BROOKS TREVOR 263 14. Vet (30+) SCAPPOOSE OR KAW 5 DNS 11 PRATT TODD 515 14. Vet (30+) Blackfoot ID KTM 8 DNS 12 HORNER JOE 211 14. Vet (30+) BOZEMAN MT HON 10 DNS 13 DAUGHERTY CASEY 303 14. Vet (30+) SPRINGFIELD NW SUZ 13 DNS 14 GREESON DANIEL 48 14. Vet (30+) OAKLEY CA KTM 15 DNS 15 HAYGOOD RYAN 73 14. Vet (30+) MERIDIAN ID YAM 16 DNS 16 SINGH HARVEY 102 14. Vet (30+) BILLINGS MT KAW DNS DNS DNS FLOTH ROBB 285 15. Senior (40+) KUNA ID KAW 1 1 1 SMAIL LANCE 36 15. Senior (40+) KENT WA KAW 2 2 2 RICH JASON 285/ 15. Senior (40+) MERIDIAN ID KAW 3 3 3 NICHOLS DAVID 163 15. Senior (40+) EVERETT WA KTM 4 4 4 ECKEL FRANK 27 15. Senior (40+) Bothell WA YAM 6 5 5 AUSTIN BRIAN 888 15. Senior (40+) SCOTTSVILLE NY HQV 5 6 6 PETERSEN SHAWN 496 15. Senior (40+) BELGRADE MT YAM 7 7 7 MEINERZ-2 JOHNNY 777 15. Senior (40+) Golden CO YAM 8 8 8 OLTMAN SCOTT 70 15. Senior (40+) ELLENSBURG WA KTM 9 9 9 GREESON DANIEL 48 15. Senior (40+) OAKLEY CA KTM 10 10 10 MILLER TERRY 911 15. Senior (40+) REDLANDS CA YAM 11 11 11 ELQUIST TALLEN 312 15. Senior (40+) POCATELLO ID YAM DNF DNS DNF KELLOGG JOSH 70 15. Senior (40+) Windsor CO KTM DNS DNS DNS THORWALDSON RICHARD 64 16. Senior (45+) RENO NV YAM 2 1 1 MILLER MIKE 81 16. Senior (45+) Springfield OR KTM 1 2 2 PETERSEN SHAWN 496 16. Senior (45+) BELGRADE MT YAM 4 3 3 MAHRE STEVE 82 16. Senior (45+) YAKIMA WA YAM 3 4 4 ECHELBERGER SHAD 71 16. Senior (45+) ANDERSON CA YAM 5 5 5 OLTMAN SCOTT 70 16. Senior (45+) ELLENSBURG WA KTM 6 6 6 GRIFFITHS SEAN 97 16. Senior (45+) RED DEER AB KTM 7 7 7 SCHRITTER BRYAN 599 16. Senior (45+) NORTH OGDEN UT HON DNS DNF DNF ELDRIDGE MARK 248 16. Senior (45+) SPRINGFIELD OR HON DNF DNS DNF KELLOGG JOSH 70 16. Senior (45+) Windsor CO KTM DNS DNS DNS DEAN RYAN 669 16. Senior (45+) Ketchum ID KAW DNS DNS DNS BOESPFLUG DON 8 16. Senior (45+) BATTLE GROUND WA KAW DNS DNS DNS AUSTIN BRIAN 888 17. Masters (50+) SCOTTSVILLE NY HQV 1 1 1 MILLER MIKE 81 17. Masters (50+) Springfield OR KTM 2 2 2 MAHRE STEVE 82 17. Masters (50+) YAKIMA WA YAM 3 3 3 SCHRITTER BRYAN 599 17. Masters (50+) NORTH OGDEN UT HON 4 4 4 BASSETT MARK 195 17. Masters (50+) SALEM OR KAW 5 5 5 BOESPFLUG DON 8 17. Masters (50+) BATTLE GROUND WA KAW DNS   6 SHIMODA JOE 47 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Menifee CA HON 1 1 1 MUMFORD CARSON 122 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C SIMI VALLEY CA HON 2 2 2 GREESON KYLE 200 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C OAKLEY CA KTM 5 3 3 TAYLOR TJ 926 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C GARDNERVILLE NV YAM 7 4 4 RODRIGUEZ RENE 111 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C LAYTON UT YAM 6 5 5 CARPER COBEY 872 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C GOLD BAR WA HON 9 6 6 SASSO ALESSIO 256 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C POWAY CA KAW 8 7 7 ORLAND AVIV 11 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C temecula CA HQV 10 8 8 ALEXANDER TRISTAN 66 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C BILLINGS MT KAW 11 9 9 KILROY PRESTON 80 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C AFTON WY KTM 3 DNS 10 JOHNSON TYSON 13 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C RIPON CA KTM 4 DNS 11 SKILLMAN RANDAL 511 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Mount Vernon WA KTM 12 DNS 12 WARNOCK ETHAN 336 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KAW 13 DNS 13 CARLIN EMMETT 153/ 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C LAPWAI ID YAM DNF DNS DNF BLACK AUSTIN 55 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Scappoose OR SUZ DNF DNS DNF STEPHENSON CHASE 237 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C CALGARY *Canada* YAM DNS DNS DNS MARTIN JUSTIN 877 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C WAUNA WA KTM DNS DNS DNS ENVOLSEN JACK 55x 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C DEER PARK WA HQV DNS DNS DNS PICCOLO JACOB 81 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C ABBOTSFORD *Canada* KTM DNS DNS DNS SIGLER MATTHEW 130 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C BISHOP CA KTM DNS DNS DNS DANIELS MAX 007 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD DRIGGS ID KTM 1 1 1 PINKLEY HUNTER 27 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD GRAHAM WA KTM 2 3 2 FRANKE CALEN 121 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD ROSEVILLE CA COB 5 2 3 GURNEY KARLIE 07 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD RIO DELL CA YAM 3 4 4 JOHNSON JETT 100 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD GILBERT AZ COB 5 5 5 BROCKER LINCOLN 77 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD BELLINGHAM WA COB DQ DQ DQ NARANJO PEYTON 106 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD LAKE ELSINORE CA YAM 1 1 1 GURNEY KARLIE 07 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD RIO DELL CA YAM 2 2 2 JOHNSON JETT 18 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD GILBERT AZ YAM 3 4 3 MUHONEN PORTER 55 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD RIDGEFIELD WA YAM 5 3 4 STAHL TAJ 402 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD BILLINGS MT YAM 4 5 5 WATSON ELIZABETH 22 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD BURNS OR YAM 6 6 6 STEINBRECHER EIDAN 24 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited ORANGEVALE CA COB 1 1 1 MORGAN TAYCE 810 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited OGDEN UT COB 3 2 2 HALL JACKSON 25 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited MURRIETA CA COB 4 3 3 DANIELS LUKE 38 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited DRIGGS ID COB 2 5 4 BROCKER LINCOLN 77 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited BELLINGHAM WA COB 5 4 5 JUSTUS KOLTON 12 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited COEUR D ALENE ID COB DNF DNS DNF SMART JAYDIN 4 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited BERRY CREEK CA COB DNS DNS DNS ELLIS RYDER 877 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited NORTH FORK CA COB 2 1 1 BLECHA COLE 525 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Fruita CO COB 1 2 2 PRUEITT TRISTAN 7 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited WEST LINN OR COB 3 3 3 STAGGS TALAN 121 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited FAIR OAKS CA COB 4 4 4 CARMICHAEL ZAC 338x 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited RIVERSIDE CA COB 6 6 5 BERGERON COOPER 139 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited ELKO NV COB 5 7 6 EADE BRANDON 14 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited TEMECULA CA COB 7 8 7 THEYS EASTON 247 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited HELENA MT COB 13 5 8 TOWNSEND GRAYSON 87 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited WASHINGTON UT KTM 10 12 9 DEBODT JAYDEN 117 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited DUNCAN BC COB 9 13 10 DILLER ZANDER'S 5 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited RATHDRUM ID COB 12 11 11 DIDIER JEVAN 21/ 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited HQV 20 9 12 KESOLI LIAN 21 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited PAGE AZ COB 19 10 13 HALL JAKE 377 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited LYNDEN WA COB 16 14 14 KELLOGG JETT 73 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Windsor CO COB 14 16 15 AUBREY DEVYN 51 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited WASHOUGAL WA KTM 11 19 16 TRUJILLO PARKER 211 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited EAGLE CREEK OR COB 17 15 17 LEA DAXON 108 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited WASHINGTON UT COB 15 18 18 STOREY COLTON 116 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited CATALDO ID COB 18 20 19 HALKYARD CASH 81 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited COURTENAY *Canada* HQV 21 21 20 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Calgary, Alberta *C KTM DNF 17 21 BOWSHER ELLIOTT 305 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited CORNELIUS OR COB 22 22 22 MARSON DREW 37 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited CARSON CITY NV KTM 8 DNS 23 GRIFFITHS FINN 50 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited KTM DNS DNS DNS HARE PORTER 83 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited LEBANON OR HQV DNS DNS DNS SHUMATE ROSSI 105 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited PORTLAND OR KTM DNS DNS DNS CLARKE EVRETT 926 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited LEHI UT KTM 2 1 1 DAVIES BLAKE 58 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited MISSION BC KTM 3 2 2 FURTADO JESSE 67 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Placerville CA COB 1 5 3 BLECHA COLE 525 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Fruita CO KTM 4 3 4 GOFF KOLBY 245 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited GARBERVILLE CA HQV 6 4 5 MILLER PARKER 55 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited DRAPER UT KTM 8 6 6 FINNEY MASON 39 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited BRENTWOOD CA HQV 9 8 7 CHRISTINE KEVIN 100 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited CASPER WY KTM 7 10 8 HASIL WYATT 50 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited LANGDON *Canada* HQV 12 7 9 MAJORS KEEYAN 494 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited BAKERSFIELD CA HQV 10 9 10 PILLER MICHAEL 241 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited WASHOUGAL WA HQV 15 11 11 COOK DEVIN 218 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited MESA AZ COB 13 15 12 THEYS EASTON 247 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited HELENA MT HQV 16 13 13 HERRING RYAN 15/ 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited KTM 14 17 14 BOWSHER FRANKLIN 105 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited CORNELIUS OR HQV 17 16 15 MILLEENA HENRY 11 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited OREN UT HQV 11 25 16 AUBREY DEVYN 51 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited WASHOUGAL WA HQV 25 12 17 SEITZ DEXTER 15 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited ROCKY VIEW AV KTM 5 DNF 18 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Calgary, Alberta *C KTM 19 19 19 REDDING LANE 3 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited HQV 26 14 20 KELLOGG JETT 73 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Windsor CO HQV 21 20 21 REED DANNYN 404 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited SARATOGA SPRINGS UT YAM 18 24 22 HOLLANDSWORTH TY 10 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited RICHLAND WA HQV 23 21 23 EADE BRANDON 14 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited TEMECULA CA HQV 22 22 24 DANIELS DAVIS 17 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited DRIGGS ID KTM 24 23 25 ENGESSER TANNER 991 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited RAPID CITY SD KTM DNF 18 26 PRUEITT TRISTAN 7 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited WEST LINN OR COB 20 DNF 27 HALL JAKE 377 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited LYNDEN WA KTM 27 DNF 28 STICE MASON 11x 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited CARMEN ID KTM 28 DNF 29 MARSON DREW 37 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited CARSON CITY NV KTM DNS DNS DNS TOWNSEND GRAYSON 87 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited WASHINGTON UT HQV DNS DNS DNS NITZEL CASHE 107 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited STAR ID KTM DNS DNS DNS HILLAN ALVIN 10 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Visalia CA KTM 2 1 1 BEAUMER JULIEN 29 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited LAKE HAVASU CIT AZ OTH 6 2 2 GORDON LANDEN 180 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Atascadero CA HQV 5 3 3 PEPPERD LANDIN 37 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited WASILLA AK KTM 4 5 4 STOREY WYATT 821 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited CATALDO ID KTM 3 6 5 BLECHA DILON 511 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Fruita CO KTM 1 8 6 KETTEN CREW 624 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited RIVERTON UT KTM 9 7 7 SERLES JAYDEN 51 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Granite falls WA KTM 7 12 8 GREEN BRYSON 5 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited DRAPER UT KTM 10 11 9 ABBOTT NATHAN 334 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Thousand Oaks CA KTM 19 4 10 MCCORD SAMUEL 178 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Winnemucca NV COB 13 10 11 COY JACE 71 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Grand Terrace CA HQV 11 13 12 TRUJILLO BENSON 311 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited EAGLE CREEK OR COB 8 17 13 TOWNSEND GUNNER 227 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited WASHINGTON UT HQV 14 14 14 AUBLE ELIJAH 111 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Elk Grove CA KTM 16 15 15 BRADLEY CADE 188 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited KINGMAN AZ KTM 15 16 16 FREEHILL NATE 410 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited RESCUE CA KTM DNF 9 17 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Chilliwack *Canada* KTM 17 19 18 NARANJO CALEB 707 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited LAKE ELSINORE CA KTM 12 DNF 19 DEVLYN BRADSHAW 22x 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited BLACK DIAMOND WA OTH 20 18 20 RICHARDSON KASON 15 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Victor ID KTM 18 20 21 OLERICH MAKAI 830 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited WADDELL AZ HQV 21 21 22 GURNEY GAVIN 24 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited RIO DELL CA KTM 22 23 23 MARTIN JACOB 872 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited WAVNA WA HQV 24 22 24 MUHONEN WALKER 803 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited RIDGEFIELD WA KTM 23 DNS 25 HILLAN ALVIN 10 25. 65cc (7-11) Visalia CA KTM 1 2 1 GORDON LANDEN 180 25. 65cc (7-11) Atascadero CA HQV 3 1 2 BLECHA DILON 511 25. 65cc (7-11) Fruita CO KTM 2 4 3 ABBOTT NATHAN 334 25. 65cc (7-11) Thousand Oaks CA KTM 4 3 4 PEPPERD LANDIN 37 25. 65cc (7-11) WASILLA AK KTM 7 5 5 FREEHILL NATE 410 25. 65cc (7-11) RESCUE CA KTM 5 7 6 STOREY WYATT 821 25. 65cc (7-11) CATALDO ID KTM 6 8 7 CLARKE EVRETT 926 25. 65cc (7-11) LEHI UT KTM 10 6 8 SERLES JAYDEN 51 25. 65cc (7-11) Granite falls WA KTM 8 9 9 NARANJO CALEB 707 25. 65cc (7-11) LAKE ELSINORE CA KTM 11 10 10 COY JACE 71 25. 65cc (7-11) Grand Terrace CA HQV 9 13 11 MILLER PARKER 55 25. 65cc (7-11) DRAPER UT KTM 13 11 12 MCCORD SAMUEL 178 25. 65cc (7-11) Winnemucca NV COB 17 12 13 DAVIES BLAKE 58 25. 65cc (7-11) MISSION BC KTM 16 14 14 BRADLEY CADE 188 25. 65cc (7-11) KINGMAN AZ KTM 15 15 15 AUBLE ELIJAH 111 25. 65cc (7-11) Elk Grove CA KTM 14 16 16 DEVLYN BRADSHAW 22x 25. 65cc (7-11) BLACK DIAMOND WA OTH 21 17 17 HERRING RYAN 15/ 25. 65cc (7-11) KTM 23 18 18 OLERICH MAKAI 830 25. 65cc (7-11) WADDELL AZ HQV 22 19 19 ENGESSER TANNER 991 25. 65cc (7-11) RAPID CITY SD KTM 24 20 20 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 25. 65cc (7-11) Calgary, Alberta *C KTM 25 21 21 HOLLANDSWORTH TY 10/ 25. 65cc (7-11) RICHLAND WA KTM 26 22 22 HALL JAKE 377 25. 65cc (7-11) LYNDEN WA COB 27 23 23 FURTADO JESSE 67 25. 65cc (7-11) Placerville CA COB 12 DNS 24 REED DANNYN 404 25. 65cc (7-11) SARATOGA SPRINGS UT YAM 18 DNS 25 MILLEENA HENRY 11 25. 65cc (7-11) OREN UT HQV 19 DNS 26 HASIL WYATT 50 25. 65cc (7-11) LANGDON *Canada* HQV 20 DNS 27 KETTEN CREW 624 25. 65cc (7-11) RIVERTON UT KTM DNF DNS DNF LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 25. 65cc (7-11) Chilliwack *Canada* KTM DNS DNS DNS COOK DEVIN 218 25. 65cc (7-11) MESA AZ COB DNS DNS DNS MARTIN JACOB 872 25. 65cc (7-11) WAVNA WA KTM DNS DNS DNS GOFF KOLBY 245 25. 65cc (7-11) GARBERVILLE CA HQV DNS DNS DNS BEAUMER JULIEN 29 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited LAKE HAVASU CIT AZ OTH 1 1 1 HILLAN ALVIN 10 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Visalia CA KTM 2 2 2 PEPPERD LANDIN 37 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited WASILLA AK KTM 5 3 3 ALLRED JACE 73 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited RIVERTON UT KTM 3 5 4 BLECHA DILON 511 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Fruita CO KTM 4 6 5 MAYS DYLAN 342 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited RANCHO CORDOVA CA KTM 8 4 6 GREEN BRYSON 5/ 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited DRAPER UT HQV 9 8 7 SERLES JAYDEN 51 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Granite falls WA KTM 7 10 8 AUBREY BRAYDEN 15 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited WASHOUGAL WA HQV 10 9 9 JACKSON CARSON 29/ 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited BATTLE GROUND WA YAM 12 11 10 HUFFMAN WRYDER 899 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited CLIFTON CO HQV 6 17 11 CONCANNON J.J. 29x 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited BELLINGHAM WA KTM 18 7 12 DEVLYN BRADSHAW 22x 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited BLACK DIAMOND WA OTH 15 12 13 MILES WYATT 711 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Corvallis MT KTM 14 15 14 WILLIAMS MICHAEL 3 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Fort Collins CO KAW 13 16 15 MASDEN BLAKE 11 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited GLENWOOD WA KTM 16 14 16 CHRISTINE KEVIN 100 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited CASPER WY KTM 19 13 17 ALLEN PASON 5 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited BELLE FOURCHE SD KAW 11 DNS 18 FORD LEXI 71 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA HQV 17 DNS 19 GURNEY GAVIN 24 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited RIO DELL CA HQV DNS DNS DNS DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 27. 85cc (9-12) BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 2 1 1 HYMAS CHANCE 832 27. 85cc (9-12) Pocatello ID KAW 1 3 2 BOLESPFIUG PRESTON 28 27. 85cc (9-12) BATTLE GROUND WA KTM 4 2 3 ROSS PARKER 2 27. 85cc (9-12) Herald CA KTM 3 5 4 CREIGHTON WYATT 842 27. 85cc (9-12) ORTING WA HQV 5 6 5 MASHBIR TYLER 117 27. 85cc (9-12) WALNUT CREEK CA YAM 8 4 6 ORLAND STAV 111 27. 85cc (9-12) temecula CA HQV 6 7 7 MAYS DYLAN 342 27. 85cc (9-12) RANCHO CORDOVA CA KTM 7 8 8 PEPPERD LANDIN 37 27. 85cc (9-12) WASILLA AK KTM 9 10 9 ALLRED JACE 73 27. 85cc (9-12) RIVERTON UT KTM 11 11 10 TREMPER JAIDEN 22 27. 85cc (9-12) SALINAS CA KTM 10 13 11 HUFFMAN WRYDER 899 27. 85cc (9-12) CLIFTON CO HQV 12 14 12 HORNER CAMERON 144 27. 85cc (9-12) BOZEMAN MT YAM 15 12 13 CIFUENTES ALEX 222 27. 85cc (9-12) LONGVIEW WA KTM 19 9 14 BILLS OWEN 114 27. 85cc (9-12) SPARKS NV YAM 14 15 15 HERRING JACOB 2/ 27. 85cc (9-12) KTM 13 18 16 CONCANNON J.J. 29 27. 85cc (9-12) BELLINGHAM WA KTM 16 16 17 VAN WOUDENBERG CONNER 515 27. 85cc (9-12) SILVERDALE WA HQV 17 17 18 DEVLYN BRADSHAW 22x 27. 85cc (9-12) BLACK DIAMOND WA OTH 21 19 19 WAGNER TRENTON 85 27. 85cc (9-12) RIDGEFIELD WA HQV 20 20 20 WILLIAMS MICHAEL 3 27. 85cc (9-12) Fort Collins CO KAW 23 21 21 MASDEN BLAKE 11 27. 85cc (9-12) GLENWOOD WA KTM 22 22 22 PAYER DYLAN 077 27. 85cc (9-12) YANKTON SD KAW 18 DNF 23 VACCARELLO DOMINIC 330 27. 85cc (9-12) DANVILLE CA KTM DNS DNS DNS MILES WYATT 711 27. 85cc (9-12) Corvallis MT KTM DNS DNS DNS AUBREY BRAYDEN 15 27. 85cc (9-12) WASHOUGAL WA HQV DNS DNS DNS WILCOX GAGE 101 27. 85cc (9-12) STANSBURY PARK UT KTM DNS DNS DNS BEAUMER JULIEN 29/ 27. 85cc (9-12) LAKE HAVASU CIT AZ OTH DNS DNS DNS SKILLMAN KYLE 510 27. 85cc (9-12) Mount Vernon WA KTM DNS DNS DNS DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 1 1 1 ROSS PARKER 2 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Herald CA KTM 2 3 2 BOLESPFIUG PRESTON 28 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) BATTLE GROUND WA KTM 3 4 3 MATTSON WYATT 13 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) El Dorado Hills CA KTM 6 2 4 VAROLA SLADE 45 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Simi Valley CA SUZ 7 5 5 AQUINO FREDDY 37 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) STOCKTON CA KAW 5 7 6 MASHBIR TYLER 117 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) WALNUT CREEK CA YAM 9 6 7 CREIGHTON WYATT 842 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) ORTING WA HQV 8 8 8 SMITH KAYDEN 222/ 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) MEDFORD OR KTM 14 9 9 CIFUENTES ALEX 222 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) LONGVIEW WA KTM 11 12 10 PASCAL JAXON 74 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) HUDSON CO KTM 10 13 11 BROUGH GAVIN 617 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KAYSVILLE UT KTM 13 11 12 ORLAND STAV 111 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) temecula CA HQV 17 10 13 TREMPER JAIDEN 22 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) SALINAS CA KTM 16 14 14 HYMAS CHANCE 832 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Pocatello ID KAW 4 DNF 15 WINGARDNER CODY 999 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) ZILLAH WA KAW 19 15 16 PROPERNICK BRODY 52 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Brighton CO KTM 12 22 17 STICE EVAN 316 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) CARMEN ID YAM 20 16 18 HOLLOWAY PRESTON 77 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) COTTAGE GROVE OR KTM 21 17 19 GORDON REVEN 105 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Atascadero CA HQV 15 23 20 HERRING JACOB 2/ 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KTM 23 18 21 VAN WOUDENBERG CONNER 515 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) SILVERDALE WA HQV 22 20 22 PAYER DYLAN 377x 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) YANKTON SD KAW 25 19 23 WAGNER TRENTON 85 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) RIDGEFIELD WA HQV 26 21 24 BERRY KYLE 500 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Spokane Valley WA HQV 24 DNF 25 PAYER EVAN 862 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) yankton SD KAW 18 DNS 26 WILCOX GAGE 101 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) STANSBURY PARK UT KTM DNF DNS DNF VACCARELLO DOMINIC 330 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) DANVILLE CA KTM DNS DNS DNS SKILLMAN KYLE 510 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Mount Vernon WA KTM DNS DNS DNS MATTSON WYATT 13 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) El Dorado Hills CA KTM 2 1 1 HYMAS CHANCE 832 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Pocatello ID KAW 6 3 2 GORDON REVEN 105 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Atascadero CA HQV 4 5 3 AQUINO FREDDY 37 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) STOCKTON CA KAW 7 4 4 CREIGHTON WYATT 842 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) ORTING WA HQV 10 2 5 ORLAND STAV 111 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) temecula CA HQV 9 7 6 VAROLA SLADE 45 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Simi Valley CA SUZ 8 9 7 SMITH KAYDEN 222/ 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) MEDFORD OR KTM 13 6 8 TREMPER JAIDEN 22/ 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) SALINAS CA KTM 11 10 9 PROPERNICK BRODY 52 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Brighton CO KTM 17 8 10 PAYER EVAN 862 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) yankton SD KAW 16 12 11 HORNER CAMERON 144 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) BOZEMAN MT YAM 21 11 12 WINGARDNER CODY 999 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) ZILLAH WA KAW 19 13 13 STICE EVAN 316 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) CARMEN ID YAM 20 14 14 MCNEFF DEVEN 8 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) KENT WA YAM 23 15 15 BERRY KYLE 500 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Spokane Valley WA HQV 25 16 16 HAMILTON ETHAN 410 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) KAW 26 17 17 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 1 DNS 18 ROSS PARKER 2 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Herald CA KTM 3 DNS 19 BOLESPFIUG PRESTON 28 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) BATTLE GROUND WA KTM 5 DNS 20 CROUSHORN CHRISTOPHER 204 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) HQV 12 DNS 21 VALLEY TREY 22 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Auburn WA HQV 14 DNS 22 BROUGH GAVIN 617 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) KAYSVILLE UT KTM 15 DNS 23 PASCAL JAXON 74 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) HUDSON CO KTM 18 DNS 24 PAYER DYLAN 077 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) YANKTON SD KAW 22 DNS 25 HOLLOWAY PRESTON 77 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) COTTAGE GROVE OR KTM 24 DNS 26 SKILLMAN KYLE 510 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Mount Vernon WA KTM DNS DNS DNS VACCARELLO DOMINIC 330 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) DANVILLE CA KTM DNS DNS DNS VARIZE JOSHUA 24 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Rialto CA KTM 1 1 1 YODER HUNTER 508 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) HON 3 2 2 HAWKINS TALON 71/ 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) TEMECULA CA HQV 2 3 3 MATTSON WYATT 13 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) El Dorado Hills CA KTM 5 6 4 HYMAS CHANCE 832 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Pocatello ID KAW 9 4 5 GEERDTS DIESEL 14 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) BETHEL AK KTM 8 5 6 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 6 7 7 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) LAKE COUNTRY *Canada KTM 7 10 8 BOOTS BOSTON 885 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Farr West UT KAW 10 8 9 VALLEY TREY 22 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Auburn WA HQV 11 9 10 VAROLA SLADE 45 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Simi Valley CA SUZ 12 11 11 CREIGHTON WYATT 842 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) ORTING WA HQV 13 14 12 SMITH KAYDEN 222/ 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) MEDFORD OR KTM 16 12 13 PASCAL JAXON 74 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) HUDSON CO KTM 15 13 14 PROPERNICK BRODY 52 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Brighton CO KTM 14 18 15 PAYER EVAN 862 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) yankton SD KAW 19 15 16 HORNER CAMERON 144 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) BOZEMAN MT YAM 21 16 17 WINGARDNER CODY 999 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) ZILLAH WA KAW 20 17 18 CROSS HUNTER 71 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) DISCOVERY BAY CA YAM 4 DNF 19 BROUGH GAVIN 617 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) KAYSVILLE UT KTM 17 21 20 FORSBERG CHASE 771 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) CAMERON PARK CA KAW 22 19 21 CROUSHORN CHRISTOPHER 204 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) HQV 18 23 22 STICE EVAN 316 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) CARMEN ID YAM 23 20 23 STALDER JESSE 23 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) EUGENE OR HQV 25 22 24 THERIOT LUKE 33/ 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) CASPPER WY KTM 24 24 25 DOSS MATHEW 401 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) BILLINGS MT KTM 27 25 26 BERRY KYLE 500 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Spokane Valley WA HQV DNS 26 27 WEBBER COLLIN 440 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) FORT COLLINS CO KAW 26 DNS 28 JARVIS MADDOX 33 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Santaquin UT KAW DNF DNS DNF BOLESPFIUG PRESTON 28 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) BATTLE GROUND WA KTM DNS DNS DNS TENNANT COLTON 825 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) STAR ID KTM DNS DNS DNS BENNETT BROCK 211 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) BAKERSFIELD CA HQV DNS DNS DNS SKILLMAN KYLE 510 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Mount Vernon WA KTM DNS DNS DNS VARIZE JOSHUA 24 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) Rialto CA KTM 1 1 1 HAWKINS TALON 71 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) TEMECULA CA HQV 2 2 2 YODER HUNTER 508 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) HON 3 3 3 JARVIS MADDOX 33 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) Santaquin UT KAW 6 4 4 ALLRED TAYLER 34/ 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) RIVERTON UT KTM 4 7 5 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) LAKE COUNTRY *Canada KTM 7 6 6 GEERDTS DIESEL 14 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) BETHEL AK KTM 10 5 7 BOOTS BOSTON 885 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) Farr West UT KAW 8 8 8 VAROLA SLADE 45 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) Simi Valley CA SUZ 9 9 9 BLAKELY BEN 54 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) COEUR D ALENE ID KTM 11 10 10 PROPERNICK BRODY 52 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) Brighton CO KTM 15 11 11 PASCAL JAXON 74 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) HUDSON CO KTM 13 13 12 WINGARDNER CODY 999 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) ZILLAH WA KAW 17 12 13 BROUGH GAVIN 617 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) KAYSVILLE UT KTM 14 15 14 STICE EVAN 316 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) CARMEN ID YAM 16 16 15 STALDER JESSE 23 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) EUGENE OR HQV 18 17 16 PAYER EVAN 862 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) yankton SD KAW 22 14 17 FORSBERG CHASE 771 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) CAMERON PARK CA KAW 19 19 18 DOSS MATHEW 401 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) BILLINGS MT KTM 21 18 19 THERIOT LUKE 33/ 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) CASPPER WY KTM 20 20 20 CROUSHORN CHRISTOPHER 204 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) HQV 12 DNF 21 VALLEY TREY 22 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) Auburn WA HQV 5 DNS 22 MATTSON WYATT 13 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) El Dorado Hills CA KTM DNS DNS DNS WEBBER COLLIN 440 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) FORT COLLINS CO KAW DNS DNS DNS CROSS HUNTER 71/ 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) DISCOVERY BAY CA YAM DNS DNS DNS SMITH KAYDEN 222/ 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) MEDFORD OR KTM DNS DNS DNS BENNETT BROCK 211 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) BAKERSFIELD CA HQV DNS DNS DNS TENNANT COLTON 825 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) STAR ID KTM DNS DNS DNS MILLER MAX 604 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Springfield OR KTM 2 1 1 TIJERO AIDEN 587 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Ripon CA KTM 1 2 2 KITCHEN LEVI 147 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C washougal WA YAM 4 3 3 KILROY PRESTON 80 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C AFTON WY KTM 3 4 4 EARL PARKER 26 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C HERRIMAN UT KTM 5 5 5 PALMER KYSON 88 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C WASHINGTON UT KTM 8 6 6 HOWELL TRAVIS 576 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C COTTAGE GROVER OR KTM 6 8 7 PAULSEN TANNER 407 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Ridgefield WA KTM 10 7 8 ORLAND AVIV 11 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C temecula CA HQV 9 10 9 FREEHILL TY 316 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C RESCUE CA KTM 11 9 10 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C LAKE COUNTRY *Canada KTM 12 12 11 CARPER COBEY 872 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C GOLD BAR WA HON 15 11 12 WITTKOPP PRESTON 54 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C VANCOUVER WA YAM 14 13 13 SMAIL LAYTON 42 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C KENT WA YAM 13 14 14 ANDERSON JACK 84 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C HELPER UT KTM 16 15 15 PERRY DANNY 315 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C NORTH POLE AK YAM 18 16 16 DEAN SHAW 010 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Ketchum ID YAM 17 17 17 MARTIN SAM 128 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Ben Lomond CA KTM 7 DNS 18 CARLON QUINN 127 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C PASCO WA YAM DNS DNS DNS STEPHENSON CHASE 237 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C CALGARY *Canada* YAM DNS DNS DNS DEGRAAF CONNER 153 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C MANTECA CA KTM DNS DNS DNS CHRISTENSEN CYRUS 11/ 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Fresno CA KTM DNS DNS DNS BARNES NATHAN 828 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C VANCOUVER WA HON DNS DNS DNS PICCOLO JACOB 81 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C ABBOTSFORD *Canada* KTM DNS DNS DNS KITCHEN LEVI 147 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C washougal WA YAM 2 4 1 PALMER KYSON 88 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C WASHINGTON UT KTM 1 5 2 TIJERO AIDEN 587 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Ripon CA KTM 6 1 3 KILROY PRESTON 80 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C AFTON WY KTM 5 3 4 MILLER MAX 604 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Springfield OR KTM 7 2 5 EARL PARKER 26 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C HERRIMAN UT KTM 4 7 6 PAULSEN TANNER 407 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Ridgefield WA KTM 8 6 7 BARNES NATHAN 828 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C VANCOUVER WA HON 10 8 8 CARPER COBEY 872 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C GOLD BAR WA HON 12 9 9 FREEHILL TY 316 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C RESCUE CA KTM 11 10 10 WITTKOPP PRESTON 54 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C VANCOUVER WA YAM 9 15 11 SMAIL LAYTON 42 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C KENT WA YAM 17 11 12 SKILLMAN RANDAL 511 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Mount Vernon WA KTM 18 12 13 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C LAKE COUNTRY *Canada KTM 16 14 14 ORLAND AVIV 11 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C temecula CA HQV 23 13 15 HOWELL TRAVIS 576 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C COTTAGE GROVER OR KTM 19 17 16 PERRY DANNY 315 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C NORTH POLE AK YAM 22 16 17 PICCOLO JACOB 81 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ABBOTSFORD *Canada* KTM 3 DNS 18 MARTIN SAM 128 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Ben Lomond CA KTM 13 DNS 19 COFFMAN MEMPHIS 273 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C WATSONVILLE CA KTM 14 DNS 20 BORGMAN NOAH 628 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C NEWMAN LAKE WA HQV 15 DNS 21 CHRISTENSEN CYRUS 11/ 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Fresno CA KTM 20 DNS 22 DEAN SHAW 210 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Ketchum ID YAM 21 DNS 23 STEPHENSON CHASE 237 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CALGARY *Canada* YAM DNS DNS DNS DEGRAAF CONNER 153 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C MANTECA CA KTM DNS DNS DNS MARTIN JUSTIN 877 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C WAUNA WA HQV DNS DNS DNS CARLON QUINN 127 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C PASCO WA YAM DNS DNS DNS BENNETT BROCK 211 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C BAKERSFIELD CA HQV DNS DNS DNS ALLRED TAYLER 34 34. Girls (11-16) RIVERTON UT KTM 1 1 1 CANDELARIA CIERRA 16 34. Girls (11-16) RIVERTON UT KAW 3 2 2 DERGANC LOGAN 87 34. Girls (11-16) Scottsdale AZ KAW 2 4 3 FORD LEXI 71 34. Girls (11-16) RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA HQV 6 3 4 EMERSON MAKAYLA 25 34. Girls (11-16) PORTLAND OR HQV 4 5 5 GARNER BAILEE 27 34. Girls (11-16) BATTLE MOUNTAIN NV KAW 5 6 6 DEAN LILY 11 34. Girls (11-16) Ketchum ID YAM DNS DNS DNS ALLRED TAYLER 34 35. Women (12+) Amateur RIVERTON UT KTM 1 1 1 THOMPSON LAUREN 15 35. Women (12+) Amateur MESA AZ KAW 2 4 2 GATES RUSTI 7 35. Women (12+) Amateur RAINIER OR YAM 4 3 3 CANDELARIA CIERRA 16 35. Women (12+) Amateur RIVERTON UT YAM 3 5 4 CLEMENTS CAYDEN 25 35. Women (12+) Amateur GOLD BAR WA HQV 7 2 5 MURRAY LACIE 29 35. Women (12+) Amateur MAPLE VALLEY WA KAW 5 6 6 TURNEY LIZZIBETH 52 35. Women (12+) Amateur Reliance SD KAW 6 7 7 CHAMBERS MIKEYLA 16/ 35. Women (12+) Amateur Marysville WA YAM 8 8 8 GARNER BAILEE 27 35. Women (12+) Amateur BATTLE MOUNTAIN NV KAW 9 DNF 9 DEAN LILY 11 35. Women (12+) Amateur Ketchum ID YAM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 01. Open Pro Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LYONSMITH WYATT 85 01. Open Pro Sport Boise ID KTM 2 1 1 FOWLER JACK 88 01. Open Pro Sport DALLAS OR SUZ 1 2 2 NELSON CODY 17 01. Open Pro Sport PUYALLUP WA KAW 3 4 3 SORENSEN COLBY 320 01. Open Pro Sport LEHI UT SUZ 6 3 4 HILE MCCLELLAN 505 01. Open Pro Sport ATASCADERO CA SUZ 4 5 5 REDDING ZACH 92 01. Open Pro Sport PUYALLUP WA YAM 5 6 6 IMONDI ROBERT 790 01. Open Pro Sport PLATTEVILLE CO HON 9 7 7 SPANGLE BRADEN 222 01. Open Pro Sport MEAD WA HON 8 10 8 ARMSTRONG JOSHUA 218 01. Open Pro Sport Shelton WA YAM 11 8 9 THOMPSON TOMMY 89 01. Open Pro Sport GRAHAM WA HON 12 9 10 HARRIS MAX 321 01. Open Pro Sport RIDGEFIELD WA YAM 7 DNF 11 BROWN JENSEN 744 01. Open Pro Sport edgewood WA HON 10 DNS 12 BREDA AUSTIN 728 01. Open Pro Sport KENT WA YAM 13 DNS 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 02. 125 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MARTIN SAM 128 02. 125 C Ben Lomond CA KTM 1 1 1 CHRISTENSEN CYRUS 11 02. 125 C Fresno CA KTM 3 4 2 COFFMAN MEMPHIS 273 02. 125 C WATSONVILLE CA KTM 2 5 3 BORGMAN NOAH 628 02. 125 C NEWMAN LAKE WA HQV 5 3 4 COLMENERO JORDAN 122 02. 125 C WASHINGTON UT HQV 7 2 5 THORWALDSON DYLAN 150 02. 125 C RENO NV KTM 4 6 6 DEAN SHAW 210 02. 125 C Ketchum ID YAM 8 7 7 ANDERSON JACK 84 02. 125 C HELPER UT KTM 9 8 8 DEGRAAF CONNER 153 02. 125 C MANTECA CA KTM 6 12 9 PERRY DANNY 315 02. 125 C NORTH POLE AK YAM 10 10 10 POPE JAGE 2 02. 125 C SELMA OR KTM 13 11 11 CLARK MASON 707 02. 125 C WESTMINSTER CO HON 16 9 12 PEPPER TAYE 137 02. 125 C YAM 12 13 13 WETZEL KENNETH 506 02. 125 C WASHOUGAL WA KTM 14 14 14 LUNSFORD DILLON 24 02. 125 C FLINT TX HQV 11 DNS 15 NORTON NICK 16 02. 125 C EL DORADO HILLS CA KTM 15 DNS 16 BRADSTREET JOEY 27/ 02. 125 C VANCOUVER WA KTM DNF DNS DNF HERRERA BLAYNE 174 02. 125 C Winnemucca NV YAM DNS DNS DNS HORNER CAMERON 144 02. 125 C BOZEMAN MT YAM DNS DNS DNS STEPHENSON CHASE 237 02. 125 C CALGARY *Canada* YAM DNS DNS DNS CARLON QUINN 127 02. 125 C PASCO WA YAM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 03. 250 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LYONSMITH WYATT 85 03. 250 A Boise ID KTM 2 1 1 FOWLER JACK 88 03. 250 A DALLAS OR SUZ 1 2 2 HILE MCCLELLAN 505 03. 250 A ATASCADERO CA SUZ 3 3 3 SPANGLE BRADEN 222 03. 250 A MEAD WA HON 4 4 4 ARMSTRONG JOSHUA 218 03. 250 A Shelton WA YAM 6 6 5 THOMPSON TOMMY 89 03. 250 A GRAHAM WA HON 5 7 6 REDDING ZACH 92 03. 250 A PUYALLUP WA YAM DNF 5 7 BROWN JENSEN 744 03. 250 A edgewood WA HON 7 DNF 8 NELSON CODY 17 03. 250 A PUYALLUP WA KAW DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 04. 250 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JOHNSON TYSON 13 04. 250 B RIPON CA KTM 1 2 1 SHIMODA JOE 47 04. 250 B Menifee CA HON 3 1 2 RODRIGUEZ RENE 111 04. 250 B LAYTON UT YAM 5 3 3 LEE MAX 50 04. 250 B CORONA CA KTM 4 4 4 SASSO ALESSIO 256 04. 250 B POWAY CA KAW 6 9 5 EPPERSON KYLE 34/ 04. 250 B vancouver WA KTM 10 6 6 SWINDLER COLE 30 04. 250 B Kennewick WA KTM 11 7 7 CORNISH CHRISTOPHER 329 04. 250 B Lewiston ID YAM 8 10 8 BOGH JAXON 79 04. 250 B highland UT HON 14 5 9 PATTON STUART 281 04. 250 B BOZEMAN MT YAM 12 8 10 GILIOMEE BURG 888 04. 250 B COQUITLAM *Canada* KTM 13 11 11 JJ PEREA 444 04. 250 B LIVERMORE CO YAM 15 12 12 CREA CODY 116 04. 250 B LEWISTON ID YAM 16 13 13 HUDSON KADEN 619 04. 250 B MENDON UT HON 7 DNF 14 CROUSHORN KONNER 203 04. 250 B KTM 19 14 15 DOMINGUEZ REECE 258 04. 250 B SAN MARTIN CA KTM 18 DNF 16 BLACK AUSTIN 55 04. 250 B Scappoose OR SUZ 2 DNS 17 BARNES NATHAN 828 04. 250 B VANCOUVER WA HON 9 DNS 18 TAYLOR TJ 926 04. 250 B GARDNERVILLE NV YAM 17 DNS 19 GREESON KYLE 200 04. 250 B OAKLEY CA KTM DNF DNS DNF MUMFORD CARSON 122 04. 250 B SIMI VALLEY CA HON DNF DNS DNF DAVIS TY 118 04. 250 B CHEHALIS WA HON DNS DNS DNS SIGLER MATTHEW 130 04. 250 B BISHOP CA KTM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 05. 250 B Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MUMFORD CARSON 122 05. 250 B Limited SIMI VALLEY CA HON 1 1 1 TIJERO AIDEN 587 05. 250 B Limited Ripon CA KTM 3 2 2 JOHNSON TYSON 13 05. 250 B Limited RIPON CA KTM 2 3 3 SIGLER MATTHEW 130 05. 250 B Limited BISHOP CA KTM 4 4 4 RODRIGUEZ RENE 111 05. 250 B Limited LAYTON UT YAM 5 5 5 LEE MAX 50 05. 250 B Limited CORONA CA KTM 7 6 6 SWINDLER COLE 32 05. 250 B Limited Kennewick WA KTM 8 8 7 GREESON KYLE 200 05. 250 B Limited OAKLEY CA KTM 12 7 8 BORQUEZ BRYAN 377 05. 250 B Limited BRIGHTON CO YAM 9 10 9 TAYLOR TJ 926 05. 250 B Limited GARDNERVILLE NV YAM 10 12 10 BOGH JAXON 79 05. 250 B Limited highland UT HON 16 9 11 EPPERSON KYLE 34 05. 250 B Limited vancouver WA KTM 13 13 12 SASSO ALESSIO 256 05. 250 B Limited POWAY CA KAW 11 15 13 PATTON STUART 481 05. 250 B Limited BOZEMAN MT YAM 19 14 14 HUDSON KADEN 619 05. 250 B Limited MENDON UT HON 15 18 15 CORNISH CHRISTOPHER 329 05. 250 B Limited Lewiston ID YAM 23 11 16 SMAIL LAYTON 42 05. 250 B Limited KENT WA YAM 17 17 17 GILIOMEE BURG 888 05. 250 B Limited COQUITLAM *Canada* KTM 14 20 18 ALEXANDER TRISTAN 566 05. 250 B Limited BILLINGS MT KAW 18 21 19 CREA CODY 116 05. 250 B Limited LEWISTON ID YAM 24 16 20 JJ PEREA 444 05. 250 B Limited LIVERMORE CO YAM 22 19 21 DOMINGUEZ REECE 258 05. 250 B Limited SAN MARTIN CA KTM 21 22 22 PICCOLO JACOB 81 05. 250 B Limited ABBOTSFORD *Canada* KTM 6 DNS 23 CURRIE BRYCE 80 05. 250 B Limited VICTORIA *Canada* KTM 20 DNS 24 ORKNEY HENRY 19 05. 250 B Limited STANWOOD WA YAM DNF DNS DNF FLATAU CONNER 447 05. 250 B Limited MESA WA YAM DNS DNS DNS WARNER CHASE 918 05. 250 B Limited LIVERMORE CO YAM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 06. 250 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MARTIN SAM 128 06. 250 C Ben Lomond CA KTM 1 1 1 CROTTY SETH 103/ 06. 250 C VANCOUVER WA YAM 4 2 2 BRADSTREET JOEY 27/ 06. 250 C VANCOUVER WA KTM 3 3 3 GRAHAM TY 926 06. 250 C STURGEON COUNTY *Can HON 6 5 4 PROPS KYLE 43 06. 250 C Lincoln CA YAM 8 4 5 ESPARZA ANTHONY 103 06. 250 C SOUTH JORDAN UT YAM 12 6 6 THORWALDSON DYLAN 150 06. 250 C RENO NV KTM 11 7 7 SMITH RIGGIN 42 06. 250 C MALAKOFF TX HQV 10 10 8 CASHELL JOHNNY 114 06. 250 C SPRING CREEK NV YAM 7 13 9 PEPPER TAYE 137 06. 250 C YAM 14 9 10 NORTON NICK 16 06. 250 C EL DORADO HILLS CA KTM 2 22 11 SILKWOOD KOLBY 211 06. 250 C GRASS VALLEY CA KTM 18 8 12 CLARK MASON 707 06. 250 C WESTMINSTER CO HON 13 15 13 COHEN ANDREW 511 06. 250 C morrison CO YAM 15 14 14 CHITWOOD TAYLOR 254 06. 250 C BOISE ID KTM 9 21 15 WARNOCK SEAN 71 06. 250 C YAM 23 11 16 NIBLER GARRETT 828 06. 250 C FRANKTOWN CO YAM 19 17 17 MANDEL PATRICK 55 06. 250 C Boise ID HON 24 16 18 REAGH BROCK 717 06. 250 C BLUFFDALE UT YAM 22 18 19 VANDERGRAFF LAYTON 47 06. 250 C CORSICANA TX HQV DNF 12 20 WARNOCK ETHAN 336 06. 250 C KAW 26 19 21 CARLIN EMMETT 153/ 06. 250 C LAPWAI ID YAM 27 20 22 POPE JAGE 2 06. 250 C SELMA OR KTM 25 DNF 23 DERUYTER BRIAN 188 06. 250 C Oakdale CA YAM 5 DNS 24 LUNSFORD DILLON 42 06. 250 C FLINT TX HQV 16 DNS 25 ECHELBERGER SHAD JR 171 06. 250 C ANDERSON CA YAM 17 DNS 26 COLMENERO JORDAN 122 06. 250 C WASHINGTON UT HQV 20 DNS 27 DEGRAAF CONNER 153 06. 250 C MANTECA CA KTM 21 DNS 28 THOMPSON LAUREN 15 06. 250 C MESA AZ KAW 28 DNS 29 GENTRY OAKLEY 28 06. 250 C PORTLAND TX KAW DNS DNS DNS HERRERA BLAYNE 174 06. 250 C Winnemucca NV YAM DNS DNS DNS GUTH SKYLER 528x 06. 250 C HARRISBURG OR KAW DNS DNS DNS SINGH HARVEY 102 06. 250 C BILLINGS MT KAW DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 07. 250 C Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A NORTON NICK 16 07. 250 C Limited EL DORADO HILLS CA KTM 1 2 1 DERUYTER BRIAN 188 07. 250 C Limited Oakdale CA YAM 3 1 2 CROTTY SETH 103/ 07. 250 C Limited VANCOUVER WA YAM 4 3 3 THORWALDSON DYLAN 150 07. 250 C Limited RENO NV KTM 2 5 4 GRAHAM TY 926 07. 250 C Limited STURGEON COUNTY *Can HON 6 4 5 BRADSTREET JOEY 27/ 07. 250 C Limited VANCOUVER WA KTM 10 6 6 CASHELL JOHNNY 114 07. 250 C Limited SPRING CREEK NV YAM 9 7 7 SILKWOOD KOLBY 211 07. 250 C Limited GRASS VALLEY CA KTM 8 8 8 SMITH RIGGIN 42/ 07. 250 C Limited MALAKOFF TX HQV 7 10 9 WEST MITCHELL 179 07. 250 C Limited GRESHAM OR HON 11 9 10 NIBLER GARRETT 828 07. 250 C Limited FRANKTOWN CO YAM 13 12 11 ECHELBERGER SHAD JR 171 07. 250 C Limited ANDERSON CA YAM 16 11 12 CHITWOOD TAYLOR 254 07. 250 C Limited BOISE ID KTM 14 14 13 COHEN ANDREW 511 07. 250 C Limited morrison CO YAM 12 17 14 RAMEY KASEY 509 07. 250 C Limited EAGLE ID KTM 18 15 15 MOSNESS DEVIN 51 07. 250 C Limited Bozeman MT HQV 22 13 16 LUNSFORD DILLON 42 07. 250 C Limited FLINT TX HQV 20 16 17 VANDERGRAFF LAYTON 47 07. 250 C Limited CORSICANA TX HQV 17 20 18 BERRY ZACH 314 07. 250 C Limited ROCK SPRINGS WY KTM 21 18 19 BORGMAN NOAH 628 07. 250 C Limited NEWMAN LAKE WA HQV 15 DNF 20 BENSON WYATT 112 07. 250 C Limited EMMETT ID KAW 24 19 21 HARRIS SAGE 131 07. 250 C Limited KAW 23 21 22 GUTH SKYLER 528x 07. 250 C Limited HARRISBURG OR KAW 5 DNS 23 ESPARZA ANTHONY 103 07. 250 C Limited SOUTH JORDAN UT YAM 19 DNS 24 REAGH BROCK 717 07. 250 C Limited BLUFFDALE UT YAM DNS DNS DNS HUGHES TYSON 696 07. 250 C Limited WHITE SALMON WA KTM DNS DNS DNS MYERS CHRISTIAN 296 07. 250 C Limited KTM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DERUYTER BRIAN 188 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Oakdale CA YAM 2 1 1 CROTTY SETH 103 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited VANCOUVER WA YAM 1 3 2 SILKWOOD KOLBY 211 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited GRASS VALLEY CA KTM 5 2 3 BORGMAN NOAH 628 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited NEWMAN LAKE WA HQV 3 4 4 WEST MITCHELL 179 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited GRESHAM OR HON 6 7 5 THORWALDSON DYLAN 150 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited RENO NV KTM 9 5 6 DEGRAAF CONNER 153 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited MANTECA CA KTM 8 8 7 SMITH RIGGIN 42/ 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited MALAKOFF TX HQV 10 10 8 COHEN ANDREW 511 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited morrison CO YAM 12 9 9 CHITWOOD TAYLOR 254 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited BOISE ID KTM 11 11 10 CASHELL JOHNNY 114 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited SPRING CREEK NV YAM 19 6 11 MOSNESS DEVIN 51 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Bozeman MT HQV 13 12 12 LUNSFORD DILLON 42 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited FLINT TX HQV 7 18 13 DEAN SHAW 210 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Ketchum ID YAM 15 13 14 VANDERGRAFF LAYTON 47 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited CORSICANA TX HQV 17 14 15 BRADSTREET JOEY 27/ 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited VANCOUVER WA KTM 4 DNF 16 FORSBERG PRESTON 632 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited CAMERON PARK CA KAW 18 16 17 BENSON WYATT 112/ 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited EMMETT ID KAW 22 15 18 BERRY ZACH 314 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited ROCK SPRINGS WY KTM 21 17 19 COUSINEAU TOD 112 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited SPRING CREEK NV YAM 20 19 20 GUTH SKYLER 528x 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited HARRISBURG OR KAW 14 DNS 21 ECHELBERGER SHAD JR 171 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited ANDERSON CA YAM 16 DNS 22 HARRIS SAGE 131 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KAW 23 DNS 23 NAEF TRAPPER 343 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Tremonton UT YAM 24 DNS 24 BLAKELY BEN 54 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited COEUR D ALENE ID HON DNS DNS DNS MYERS CHRISTIAN 296 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM DNS DNS DNS HERRERA BLAYNE 174 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Winnemucca NV YAM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 09. 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SHIMODA JOE 47 09. 450 B Menifee CA HON 1 1 1 LEE MAX 50 09. 450 B CORONA CA KTM 2 2 2 QUINN MICHAEL 33 09. 450 B MENIFEE CA YAM 3 4 3 MCBRIDE WILLIAM 236 09. 450 B KAW 4 5 4 HIGGINS WARREN 667 09. 450 B LONGVIEW WA HQV 8 3 5 PATTON STUART 481 09. 450 B BOZEMAN MT YAM 7 6 6 BARNES NATHAN 828 09. 450 B VANCOUVER WA HON 5 8 7 TAYLOR TJ 926 09. 450 B GARDNERVILLE NV YAM 6 9 8 BOGH JAXON 79 09. 450 B highland UT HON 10 7 9 EPPERSON KYLE 34/ 09. 450 B vancouver WA KTM 11 11 10 DOMINGUEZ REECE 258 09. 450 B SAN MARTIN CA KTM 13 10 11 CREA CODY 116 09. 450 B LEWISTON ID YAM 9 15 12 ALEXANDER TRISTAN 66 09. 450 B BILLINGS MT KAW 15 13 13 CORNISH CHRISTOPHER 329 09. 450 B Lewiston ID YAM 14 17 14 ROBERSON DAKOTA 446 09. 450 B SHELLEY ID HQV 20 12 15 ROGGERO JOHN 222 09. 450 B HON 18 14 16 SKILLMAN RANDAL 511 09. 450 B Mount Vernon WA KTM 16 16 17 HUDSON KADEN 619 09. 450 B MENDON UT HON 12 DNS 18 MCCOID JAKOB 168 09. 450 B AUBURN CA HQV 17 DNS 19 CROUSHORN KONNER 203 09. 450 B KTM 19 DNS 20 MCLEAN RYAN 66/ 09. 450 B TACOMA WA HON DNF DNS DNF DAVIS TY 118 09. 450 B CHEHALIS WA HON DNS DNS DNS FLATAU CONNER 447 09. 450 B MESA WA YAM DNS DNS DNS BLACK AUSTIN 55 09. 450 B Scappoose OR SUZ DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 10. 450 B Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HARRIS MAX 321 10. 450 B Limited RIDGEFIELD WA YAM     1 MUMFORD CARSON 122 10. 450 B Limited SIMI VALLEY CA HON 1 1 2 LEE MAX 50 10. 450 B Limited CORONA CA KTM 3 2 3 SIGLER MATTHEW 130 10. 450 B Limited BISHOP CA KTM 2 6 4 TAYLOR TJ 926 10. 450 B Limited GARDNERVILLE NV YAM 8 3 5 GREESON KYLE 200 10. 450 B Limited OAKLEY CA KTM 6 5 6 HIGGINS WARREN 667 10. 450 B Limited LONGVIEW WA HQV 4 8 7 RODRIGUEZ RENE 111 10. 450 B Limited LAYTON UT YAM 10 4 8 SWINDLER COLE 30 10. 450 B Limited Kennewick WA KTM 9 7 9 SMAIL LAYTON 42 10. 450 B Limited KENT WA YAM 5 11 10 MCBRIDE WILLIAM 236 10. 450 B Limited KAW 7 12 11 PATTON STUART 481 10. 450 B Limited BOZEMAN MT YAM 11 10 12 EPPERSON KYLE 34 10. 450 B Limited vancouver WA KTM 13 9 13 BOGH JAXON 79 10. 450 B Limited highland UT HON 15 13 14 CREA CODY 116 10. 450 B Limited LEWISTON ID YAM 14 14 15 CORNISH CHRISTOPHER 329 10. 450 B Limited Lewiston ID YAM 16 15 16 BORQUEZ BRYAN 377 10. 450 B Limited BRIGHTON CO YAM 12 20 17 ALEXANDER TRISTAN 66 10. 450 B Limited BILLINGS MT KAW 17 16 18 SKILLMAN RANDAL 511 10. 450 B Limited Mount Vernon WA KTM 19 17 19 MCLEAN RYAN 66/ 10. 450 B Limited TACOMA WA HON 18 18 20 DAVIS TY 118 10. 450 B Limited CHEHALIS WA HON 22 19 21 DOMINGUEZ REECE 258 10. 450 B Limited SAN MARTIN CA KTM 20 DNS 22 CURRIE BRYCE 80 10. 450 B Limited VICTORIA *Canada* KTM 21 DNS 23 FLATAU CONNER 447 10. 450 B Limited MESA WA YAM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 11. 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PROPS KYLE 43 11. 450 C Lincoln CA YAM 3 2 1 BRADSTREET JOEY 27/ 11. 450 C VANCOUVER WA KTM 5 1 2 SMITH RIGGIN 42/ 11. 450 C MALAKOFF TX HQV 4 3 3 SILKWOOD KOLBY 211 11. 450 C GRASS VALLEY CA KTM 7 4 4 NORTON NICK 16 11. 450 C EL DORADO HILLS CA KTM 1 10 5 ESPARZA ANTHONY 103 11. 450 C SOUTH JORDAN UT YAM 9 5 6 COUSINEAU TOD 112 11. 450 C SPRING CREEK NV YAM 8 7 7 CLARK MASON 707 11. 450 C WESTMINSTER CO HON 10 6 8 NIBLER GARRETT 828 11. 450 C FRANKTOWN CO YAM 11 11 9 RAMEY KASEY 509 11. 450 C EAGLE ID KTM 18 9 10 WARNOCK SEAN 71 11. 450 C YAM 15 12 11 WEST MITCHELL 179 11. 450 C GRESHAM OR HON 23 8 12 DEAN SHAW 210 11. 450 C Ketchum ID YAM 14 19 13 MANDEL PATRICK 55 11. 450 C Boise ID HON 19 15 14 REAGH BROCK 717 11. 450 C BLUFFDALE UT YAM 16 18 15 CROTTY SETH 103/ 11. 450 C VANCOUVER WA YAM 2 DNF 16 MOSNESS DEVIN 51 11. 450 C Bozeman MT HQV 22 13 17 SCOLEDES MICHAEL 219 11. 450 C YAM 20 17 18 PEPPER TAYE 137 11. 450 C YAM 25 14 19 VANDERGRAFF LAYTON 47 11. 450 C CORSICANA TX HQV 26 16 20 DERUYTER BRIAN 188 11. 450 C Oakdale CA YAM 6 DNS 21 GRAHAM TY 926 11. 450 C STURGEON COUNTY *Can HON 12 DNS 22 CHITWOOD TAYLOR 254 11. 450 C BOISE ID KTM 13 DNS 23 ECHELBERGER SHAD JR 171 11. 450 C ANDERSON CA YAM 17 DNS 24 WISE ADAM 756 11. 450 C Sacramento CA HON 21 DNS 25 FORSBERG PRESTON 632 11. 450 C CAMERON PARK CA KAW 24 DNS 26 COHEN ANDREW 511 11. 450 C morrison CO YAM DNF DNS DNF LUNSFORD DILLON 42 11. 450 C FLINT TX KAW DNF DNS DNF HUGHES TYSON 696 11. 450 C WHITE SALMON WA KTM DNF DNS DNF BARRIOUS GUY 355 11. 450 C LAYTON UT YAM DNS DNS DNS HERRERA BLAYNE 174 11. 450 C Winnemucca NV YAM DNS DNS DNS GUTH SKYLER 528x 11. 450 C HARRISBURG OR KAW DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 12. College (18-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FOWLER JACK 88 12. College (18-24) DALLAS OR SUZ 1 1 1 NELSON CODY 17 12. College (18-24) PUYALLUP WA KAW 2 2 2 QUINN MICHAEL 33 12. College (18-24) MENIFEE CA YAM 3 3 3 SWINDLER COLE 32 12. College (18-24) Kennewick WA KTM 6 4 4 HIGGINS WARREN 667 12. College (18-24) LONGVIEW WA HQV 5 5 5 BROWN JENSEN 744 12. College (18-24) edgewood WA HON 7 6 6 JJ PEREA 444 12. College (18-24) LIVERMORE CO YAM 9 8 7 ARMSTRONG JOSHUA 218 12. College (18-24) Shelton WA YAM 8 9 8 ROGGERO JOHN 222 12. College (18-24) HON 11 7 9 HUDSON KADEN 619 12. College (18-24) MENDON UT HON 4 DNS 10 BREDA AUSTIN 728 12. College (18-24) KENT WA YAM 10 DNS 11 CORNISH CHRISTOPHER 329 12. College (18-24) Lewiston ID YAM 12 DNS 12 CREA CODY 116 12. College (18-24) LEWISTON ID YAM 13 DNS 13 FLATAU CONNER 447 12. College (18-24) MESA WA YAM DNS DNS DNS MCLEAN RYAN 66 12. College (18-24) TACOMA WA HON DNS DNS DNS DYRR AVERY 129 12. College (18-24) QUINCY CA HQV DNS DNS DNS WIENER VINCENT 412 12. College (18-24) TACOMA WA KTM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 13. Junior (25+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SORENSEN COLBY 320 13. Junior (25+) LEHI UT SUZ 1 1 1 IMONDI ROBERT 790 13. Junior (25+) PLATTEVILLE CO HON 2 2 2 WATSON DEVIN 777 13. Junior (25+) TALENT OR HQV 3 3 3 FERRELL JACK 714 13. Junior (25+) Washougal WA KTM 5 4 4 ROBERSON DAKOTA 446 13. Junior (25+) SHELLEY ID HQV 8 5 5 CLARKE CHRISTOPHER 38 13. Junior (25+) SPOKANE VALLEY WA KAW 7 6 6 HORNER JOE 211 13. Junior (25+) BOZEMAN MT KAW 11 7 7 ECKEL FRANK 27 13. Junior (25+) Bothell WA YAM 9 9 8 CLORAN PHILLIP 573 13. Junior (25+) GRAHAM WA HON 10 10 9 HAYS KYLE 553 13. Junior (25+) Lewiston ID KTM 14 8 10 WISE ADAM 756 13. Junior (25+) Sacramento CA HON 13 11 11 BROOKS TREVOR 263 13. Junior (25+) SCAPPOOSE OR KAW 4 DNF 12 TURNEY LIZZIBETH 52 13. Junior (25+) Reliance SD KAW 15 12 13 PRATT TODD 515 13. Junior (25+) Blackfoot ID KTM 6 DNS 14 DAUGHERTY CASEY 303 13. Junior (25+) SPRINGFIELD NW SUZ 12 DNS 15 FLOTH ROBB 285 13. Junior (25+) KUNA ID KAW DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 14. Vet (30+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A EAGER RYAN 373 14. Vet (30+) SPARKS NV HQV 1 2 1 WATSON DEVIN 777 14. Vet (30+) TALENT OR HQV 4 1 2 SMITH MICHAEL 994 14. Vet (30+) VANCOUVER WA YAM 3 3 3 FLOTH ROBB 285 14. Vet (30+) KUNA ID KAW 2 4 4 RICH JASON 285/ 14. Vet (30+) MERIDIAN ID KAW 6 5 5 BROCKER DANNY 1 14. Vet (30+) BELLINMGHAM WA HON 7 6 6 WATSON MASON 127 14. Vet (30+) BURNS OR KAW 9 7 7 CLARKE CHRISTOPHER 38 14. Vet (30+) SPOKANE VALLEY WA KAW 11 8 8 ECKEL FRANK 27 14. Vet (30+) Bothell WA YAM 12 9 9 CLORAN PHILLIP 573 14. Vet (30+) GRAHAM WA HON 14 DNF 10 BROOKS TREVOR 263 14. Vet (30+) SCAPPOOSE OR KAW 5 DNS 11 PRATT TODD 515 14. Vet (30+) Blackfoot ID KTM 8 DNS 12 HORNER JOE 211 14. Vet (30+) BOZEMAN MT HON 10 DNS 13 DAUGHERTY CASEY 303 14. Vet (30+) SPRINGFIELD NW SUZ 13 DNS 14 GREESON DANIEL 48 14. Vet (30+) OAKLEY CA KTM 15 DNS 15 HAYGOOD RYAN 73 14. Vet (30+) MERIDIAN ID YAM 16 DNS 16 SINGH HARVEY 102 14. Vet (30+) BILLINGS MT KAW DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 15. Senior (40+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FLOTH ROBB 285 15. Senior (40+) KUNA ID KAW 1 1 1 SMAIL LANCE 36 15. Senior (40+) KENT WA KAW 2 2 2 RICH JASON 285/ 15. Senior (40+) MERIDIAN ID KAW 3 3 3 NICHOLS DAVID 163 15. Senior (40+) EVERETT WA KTM 4 4 4 ECKEL FRANK 27 15. Senior (40+) Bothell WA YAM 6 5 5 AUSTIN BRIAN 888 15. Senior (40+) SCOTTSVILLE NY HQV 5 6 6 PETERSEN SHAWN 496 15. Senior (40+) BELGRADE MT YAM 7 7 7 MEINERZ-2 JOHNNY 777 15. Senior (40+) Golden CO YAM 8 8 8 OLTMAN SCOTT 70 15. Senior (40+) ELLENSBURG WA KTM 9 9 9 GREESON DANIEL 48 15. Senior (40+) OAKLEY CA KTM 10 10 10 MILLER TERRY 911 15. Senior (40+) REDLANDS CA YAM 11 11 11 ELQUIST TALLEN 312 15. Senior (40+) POCATELLO ID YAM DNF DNS DNF KELLOGG JOSH 70 15. Senior (40+) Windsor CO KTM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 16. Senior (45+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A THORWALDSON RICHARD 64 16. Senior (45+) RENO NV YAM 2 1 1 MILLER MIKE 81 16. Senior (45+) Springfield OR KTM 1 2 2 PETERSEN SHAWN 496 16. Senior (45+) BELGRADE MT YAM 4 3 3 MAHRE STEVE 82 16. Senior (45+) YAKIMA WA YAM 3 4 4 ECHELBERGER SHAD 71 16. Senior (45+) ANDERSON CA YAM 5 5 5 OLTMAN SCOTT 70 16. Senior (45+) ELLENSBURG WA KTM 6 6 6 GRIFFITHS SEAN 97 16. Senior (45+) RED DEER AB KTM 7 7 7 SCHRITTER BRYAN 599 16. Senior (45+) NORTH OGDEN UT HON DNS DNF DNF ELDRIDGE MARK 248 16. Senior (45+) SPRINGFIELD OR HON DNF DNS DNF KELLOGG JOSH 70 16. Senior (45+) Windsor CO KTM DNS DNS DNS DEAN RYAN 669 16. Senior (45+) Ketchum ID KAW DNS DNS DNS BOESPFLUG DON 8 16. Senior (45+) BATTLE GROUND WA KAW DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 17. Masters (50+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A AUSTIN BRIAN 888 17. Masters (50+) SCOTTSVILLE NY HQV 1 1 1 MILLER MIKE 81 17. Masters (50+) Springfield OR KTM 2 2 2 MAHRE STEVE 82 17. Masters (50+) YAKIMA WA YAM 3 3 3 SCHRITTER BRYAN 599 17. Masters (50+) NORTH OGDEN UT HON 4 4 4 BASSETT MARK 195 17. Masters (50+) SALEM OR KAW 5 5 5 BOESPFLUG DON 8 17. Masters (50+) BATTLE GROUND WA KAW DNS   6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SHIMODA JOE 47 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Menifee CA HON 1 1 1 MUMFORD CARSON 122 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C SIMI VALLEY CA HON 2 2 2 GREESON KYLE 200 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C OAKLEY CA KTM 5 3 3 TAYLOR TJ 926 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C GARDNERVILLE NV YAM 7 4 4 RODRIGUEZ RENE 111 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C LAYTON UT YAM 6 5 5 CARPER COBEY 872 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C GOLD BAR WA HON 9 6 6 SASSO ALESSIO 256 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C POWAY CA KAW 8 7 7 ORLAND AVIV 11 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C temecula CA HQV 10 8 8 ALEXANDER TRISTAN 66 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C BILLINGS MT KAW 11 9 9 KILROY PRESTON 80 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C AFTON WY KTM 3 DNS 10 JOHNSON TYSON 13 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C RIPON CA KTM 4 DNS 11 SKILLMAN RANDAL 511 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Mount Vernon WA KTM 12 DNS 12 WARNOCK ETHAN 336 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KAW 13 DNS 13 CARLIN EMMETT 153/ 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C LAPWAI ID YAM DNF DNS DNF BLACK AUSTIN 55 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Scappoose OR SUZ DNF DNS DNF STEPHENSON CHASE 237 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C CALGARY *Canada* YAM DNS DNS DNS MARTIN JUSTIN 877 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C WAUNA WA KTM DNS DNS DNS ENVOLSEN JACK 55x 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C DEER PARK WA HQV DNS DNS DNS PICCOLO JACOB 81 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C ABBOTSFORD *Canada* KTM DNS DNS DNS SIGLER MATTHEW 130 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C BISHOP CA KTM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DANIELS MAX 007 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD DRIGGS ID KTM 1 1 1 PINKLEY HUNTER 27 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD GRAHAM WA KTM 2 3 2 FRANKE CALEN 121 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD ROSEVILLE CA COB 5 2 3 GURNEY KARLIE 07 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD RIO DELL CA YAM 3 4 4 JOHNSON JETT 100 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD GILBERT AZ COB 5 5 5 BROCKER LINCOLN 77 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD BELLINGHAM WA COB DQ DQ DQ
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A NARANJO PEYTON 106 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD LAKE ELSINORE CA YAM 1 1 1 GURNEY KARLIE 07 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD RIO DELL CA YAM 2 2 2 JOHNSON JETT 18 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD GILBERT AZ YAM 3 4 3 MUHONEN PORTER 55 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD RIDGEFIELD WA YAM 5 3 4 STAHL TAJ 402 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD BILLINGS MT YAM 4 5 5 WATSON ELIZABETH 22 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD BURNS OR YAM 6 6 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A STEINBRECHER EIDAN 24 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited ORANGEVALE CA COB 1 1 1 MORGAN TAYCE 810 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited OGDEN UT COB 3 2 2 HALL JACKSON 25 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited MURRIETA CA COB 4 3 3 DANIELS LUKE 38 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited DRIGGS ID COB 2 5 4 BROCKER LINCOLN 77 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited BELLINGHAM WA COB 5 4 5 JUSTUS KOLTON 12 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited COEUR D ALENE ID COB DNF DNS DNF SMART JAYDIN 4 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited BERRY CREEK CA COB DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ELLIS RYDER 877 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited NORTH FORK CA COB 2 1 1 BLECHA COLE 525 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Fruita CO COB 1 2 2 PRUEITT TRISTAN 7 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited WEST LINN OR COB 3 3 3 STAGGS TALAN 121 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited FAIR OAKS CA COB 4 4 4 CARMICHAEL ZAC 338x 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited RIVERSIDE CA COB 6 6 5 BERGERON COOPER 139 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited ELKO NV COB 5 7 6 EADE BRANDON 14 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited TEMECULA CA COB 7 8 7 THEYS EASTON 247 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited HELENA MT COB 13 5 8 TOWNSEND GRAYSON 87 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited WASHINGTON UT KTM 10 12 9 DEBODT JAYDEN 117 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited DUNCAN BC COB 9 13 10 DILLER ZANDER'S 5 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited RATHDRUM ID COB 12 11 11 DIDIER JEVAN 21/ 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited HQV 20 9 12 KESOLI LIAN 21 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited PAGE AZ COB 19 10 13 HALL JAKE 377 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited LYNDEN WA COB 16 14 14 KELLOGG JETT 73 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Windsor CO COB 14 16 15 AUBREY DEVYN 51 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited WASHOUGAL WA KTM 11 19 16 TRUJILLO PARKER 211 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited EAGLE CREEK OR COB 17 15 17 LEA DAXON 108 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited WASHINGTON UT COB 15 18 18 STOREY COLTON 116 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited CATALDO ID COB 18 20 19 HALKYARD CASH 81 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited COURTENAY *Canada* HQV 21 21 20 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited Calgary, Alberta *C KTM DNF 17 21 BOWSHER ELLIOTT 305 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited CORNELIUS OR COB 22 22 22 MARSON DREW 37 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited CARSON CITY NV KTM 8 DNS 23 GRIFFITHS FINN 50 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited KTM DNS DNS DNS HARE PORTER 83 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited LEBANON OR HQV DNS DNS DNS SHUMATE ROSSI 105 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited PORTLAND OR KTM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CLARKE EVRETT 926 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited LEHI UT KTM 2 1 1 DAVIES BLAKE 58 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited MISSION BC KTM 3 2 2 FURTADO JESSE 67 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Placerville CA COB 1 5 3 BLECHA COLE 525 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Fruita CO KTM 4 3 4 GOFF KOLBY 245 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited GARBERVILLE CA HQV 6 4 5 MILLER PARKER 55 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited DRAPER UT KTM 8 6 6 FINNEY MASON 39 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited BRENTWOOD CA HQV 9 8 7 CHRISTINE KEVIN 100 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited CASPER WY KTM 7 10 8 HASIL WYATT 50 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited LANGDON *Canada* HQV 12 7 9 MAJORS KEEYAN 494 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited BAKERSFIELD CA HQV 10 9 10 PILLER MICHAEL 241 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited WASHOUGAL WA HQV 15 11 11 COOK DEVIN 218 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited MESA AZ COB 13 15 12 THEYS EASTON 247 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited HELENA MT HQV 16 13 13 HERRING RYAN 15/ 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited KTM 14 17 14 BOWSHER FRANKLIN 105 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited CORNELIUS OR HQV 17 16 15 MILLEENA HENRY 11 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited OREN UT HQV 11 25 16 AUBREY DEVYN 51 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited WASHOUGAL WA HQV 25 12 17 SEITZ DEXTER 15 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited ROCKY VIEW AV KTM 5 DNF 18 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Calgary, Alberta *C KTM 19 19 19 REDDING LANE 3 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited HQV 26 14 20 KELLOGG JETT 73 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited Windsor CO HQV 21 20 21 REED DANNYN 404 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited SARATOGA SPRINGS UT YAM 18 24 22 HOLLANDSWORTH TY 10 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited RICHLAND WA HQV 23 21 23 EADE BRANDON 14 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited TEMECULA CA HQV 22 22 24 DANIELS DAVIS 17 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited DRIGGS ID KTM 24 23 25 ENGESSER TANNER 991 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited RAPID CITY SD KTM DNF 18 26 PRUEITT TRISTAN 7 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited WEST LINN OR COB 20 DNF 27 HALL JAKE 377 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited LYNDEN WA KTM 27 DNF 28 STICE MASON 11x 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited CARMEN ID KTM 28 DNF 29 MARSON DREW 37 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited CARSON CITY NV KTM DNS DNS DNS TOWNSEND GRAYSON 87 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited WASHINGTON UT HQV DNS DNS DNS NITZEL CASHE 107 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited STAR ID KTM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HILLAN ALVIN 10 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Visalia CA KTM 2 1 1 BEAUMER JULIEN 29 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited LAKE HAVASU CIT AZ OTH 6 2 2 GORDON LANDEN 180 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Atascadero CA HQV 5 3 3 PEPPERD LANDIN 37 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited WASILLA AK KTM 4 5 4 STOREY WYATT 821 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited CATALDO ID KTM 3 6 5 BLECHA DILON 511 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Fruita CO KTM 1 8 6 KETTEN CREW 624 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited RIVERTON UT KTM 9 7 7 SERLES JAYDEN 51 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Granite falls WA KTM 7 12 8 GREEN BRYSON 5 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited DRAPER UT KTM 10 11 9 ABBOTT NATHAN 334 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Thousand Oaks CA KTM 19 4 10 MCCORD SAMUEL 178 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Winnemucca NV COB 13 10 11 COY JACE 71 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Grand Terrace CA HQV 11 13 12 TRUJILLO BENSON 311 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited EAGLE CREEK OR COB 8 17 13 TOWNSEND GUNNER 227 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited WASHINGTON UT HQV 14 14 14 AUBLE ELIJAH 111 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Elk Grove CA KTM 16 15 15 BRADLEY CADE 188 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited KINGMAN AZ KTM 15 16 16 FREEHILL NATE 410 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited RESCUE CA KTM DNF 9 17 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Chilliwack *Canada* KTM 17 19 18 NARANJO CALEB 707 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited LAKE ELSINORE CA KTM 12 DNF 19 DEVLYN BRADSHAW 22x 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited BLACK DIAMOND WA OTH 20 18 20 RICHARDSON KASON 15 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited Victor ID KTM 18 20 21 OLERICH MAKAI 830 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited WADDELL AZ HQV 21 21 22 GURNEY GAVIN 24 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited RIO DELL CA KTM 22 23 23 MARTIN JACOB 872 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited WAVNA WA HQV 24 22 24 MUHONEN WALKER 803 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited RIDGEFIELD WA KTM 23 DNS 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 25. 65cc (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HILLAN ALVIN 10 25. 65cc (7-11) Visalia CA KTM 1 2 1 GORDON LANDEN 180 25. 65cc (7-11) Atascadero CA HQV 3 1 2 BLECHA DILON 511 25. 65cc (7-11) Fruita CO KTM 2 4 3 ABBOTT NATHAN 334 25. 65cc (7-11) Thousand Oaks CA KTM 4 3 4 PEPPERD LANDIN 37 25. 65cc (7-11) WASILLA AK KTM 7 5 5 FREEHILL NATE 410 25. 65cc (7-11) RESCUE CA KTM 5 7 6 STOREY WYATT 821 25. 65cc (7-11) CATALDO ID KTM 6 8 7 CLARKE EVRETT 926 25. 65cc (7-11) LEHI UT KTM 10 6 8 SERLES JAYDEN 51 25. 65cc (7-11) Granite falls WA KTM 8 9 9 NARANJO CALEB 707 25. 65cc (7-11) LAKE ELSINORE CA KTM 11 10 10 COY JACE 71 25. 65cc (7-11) Grand Terrace CA HQV 9 13 11 MILLER PARKER 55 25. 65cc (7-11) DRAPER UT KTM 13 11 12 MCCORD SAMUEL 178 25. 65cc (7-11) Winnemucca NV COB 17 12 13 DAVIES BLAKE 58 25. 65cc (7-11) MISSION BC KTM 16 14 14 BRADLEY CADE 188 25. 65cc (7-11) KINGMAN AZ KTM 15 15 15 AUBLE ELIJAH 111 25. 65cc (7-11) Elk Grove CA KTM 14 16 16 DEVLYN BRADSHAW 22x 25. 65cc (7-11) BLACK DIAMOND WA OTH 21 17 17 HERRING RYAN 15/ 25. 65cc (7-11) KTM 23 18 18 OLERICH MAKAI 830 25. 65cc (7-11) WADDELL AZ HQV 22 19 19 ENGESSER TANNER 991 25. 65cc (7-11) RAPID CITY SD KTM 24 20 20 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 25. 65cc (7-11) Calgary, Alberta *C KTM 25 21 21 HOLLANDSWORTH TY 10/ 25. 65cc (7-11) RICHLAND WA KTM 26 22 22 HALL JAKE 377 25. 65cc (7-11) LYNDEN WA COB 27 23 23 FURTADO JESSE 67 25. 65cc (7-11) Placerville CA COB 12 DNS 24 REED DANNYN 404 25. 65cc (7-11) SARATOGA SPRINGS UT YAM 18 DNS 25 MILLEENA HENRY 11 25. 65cc (7-11) OREN UT HQV 19 DNS 26 HASIL WYATT 50 25. 65cc (7-11) LANGDON *Canada* HQV 20 DNS 27 KETTEN CREW 624 25. 65cc (7-11) RIVERTON UT KTM DNF DNS DNF LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 25. 65cc (7-11) Chilliwack *Canada* KTM DNS DNS DNS COOK DEVIN 218 25. 65cc (7-11) MESA AZ COB DNS DNS DNS MARTIN JACOB 872 25. 65cc (7-11) WAVNA WA KTM DNS DNS DNS GOFF KOLBY 245 25. 65cc (7-11) GARBERVILLE CA HQV DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BEAUMER JULIEN 29 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited LAKE HAVASU CIT AZ OTH 1 1 1 HILLAN ALVIN 10 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Visalia CA KTM 2 2 2 PEPPERD LANDIN 37 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited WASILLA AK KTM 5 3 3 ALLRED JACE 73 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited RIVERTON UT KTM 3 5 4 BLECHA DILON 511 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Fruita CO KTM 4 6 5 MAYS DYLAN 342 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited RANCHO CORDOVA CA KTM 8 4 6 GREEN BRYSON 5/ 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited DRAPER UT HQV 9 8 7 SERLES JAYDEN 51 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Granite falls WA KTM 7 10 8 AUBREY BRAYDEN 15 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited WASHOUGAL WA HQV 10 9 9 JACKSON CARSON 29/ 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited BATTLE GROUND WA YAM 12 11 10 HUFFMAN WRYDER 899 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited CLIFTON CO HQV 6 17 11 CONCANNON J.J. 29x 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited BELLINGHAM WA KTM 18 7 12 DEVLYN BRADSHAW 22x 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited BLACK DIAMOND WA OTH 15 12 13 MILES WYATT 711 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Corvallis MT KTM 14 15 14 WILLIAMS MICHAEL 3 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited Fort Collins CO KAW 13 16 15 MASDEN BLAKE 11 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited GLENWOOD WA KTM 16 14 16 CHRISTINE KEVIN 100 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited CASPER WY KTM 19 13 17 ALLEN PASON 5 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited BELLE FOURCHE SD KAW 11 DNS 18 FORD LEXI 71 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA HQV 17 DNS 19 GURNEY GAVIN 24 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited RIO DELL CA HQV DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 27. 85cc (9-12) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 27. 85cc (9-12) BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 2 1 1 HYMAS CHANCE 832 27. 85cc (9-12) Pocatello ID KAW 1 3 2 BOLESPFIUG PRESTON 28 27. 85cc (9-12) BATTLE GROUND WA KTM 4 2 3 ROSS PARKER 2 27. 85cc (9-12) Herald CA KTM 3 5 4 CREIGHTON WYATT 842 27. 85cc (9-12) ORTING WA HQV 5 6 5 MASHBIR TYLER 117 27. 85cc (9-12) WALNUT CREEK CA YAM 8 4 6 ORLAND STAV 111 27. 85cc (9-12) temecula CA HQV 6 7 7 MAYS DYLAN 342 27. 85cc (9-12) RANCHO CORDOVA CA KTM 7 8 8 PEPPERD LANDIN 37 27. 85cc (9-12) WASILLA AK KTM 9 10 9 ALLRED JACE 73 27. 85cc (9-12) RIVERTON UT KTM 11 11 10 TREMPER JAIDEN 22 27. 85cc (9-12) SALINAS CA KTM 10 13 11 HUFFMAN WRYDER 899 27. 85cc (9-12) CLIFTON CO HQV 12 14 12 HORNER CAMERON 144 27. 85cc (9-12) BOZEMAN MT YAM 15 12 13 CIFUENTES ALEX 222 27. 85cc (9-12) LONGVIEW WA KTM 19 9 14 BILLS OWEN 114 27. 85cc (9-12) SPARKS NV YAM 14 15 15 HERRING JACOB 2/ 27. 85cc (9-12) KTM 13 18 16 CONCANNON J.J. 29 27. 85cc (9-12) BELLINGHAM WA KTM 16 16 17 VAN WOUDENBERG CONNER 515 27. 85cc (9-12) SILVERDALE WA HQV 17 17 18 DEVLYN BRADSHAW 22x 27. 85cc (9-12) BLACK DIAMOND WA OTH 21 19 19 WAGNER TRENTON 85 27. 85cc (9-12) RIDGEFIELD WA HQV 20 20 20 WILLIAMS MICHAEL 3 27. 85cc (9-12) Fort Collins CO KAW 23 21 21 MASDEN BLAKE 11 27. 85cc (9-12) GLENWOOD WA KTM 22 22 22 PAYER DYLAN 077 27. 85cc (9-12) YANKTON SD KAW 18 DNF 23 VACCARELLO DOMINIC 330 27. 85cc (9-12) DANVILLE CA KTM DNS DNS DNS MILES WYATT 711 27. 85cc (9-12) Corvallis MT KTM DNS DNS DNS AUBREY BRAYDEN 15 27. 85cc (9-12) WASHOUGAL WA HQV DNS DNS DNS WILCOX GAGE 101 27. 85cc (9-12) STANSBURY PARK UT KTM DNS DNS DNS BEAUMER JULIEN 29/ 27. 85cc (9-12) LAKE HAVASU CIT AZ OTH DNS DNS DNS SKILLMAN KYLE 510 27. 85cc (9-12) Mount Vernon WA KTM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 1 1 1 ROSS PARKER 2 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Herald CA KTM 2 3 2 BOLESPFIUG PRESTON 28 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) BATTLE GROUND WA KTM 3 4 3 MATTSON WYATT 13 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) El Dorado Hills CA KTM 6 2 4 VAROLA SLADE 45 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Simi Valley CA SUZ 7 5 5 AQUINO FREDDY 37 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) STOCKTON CA KAW 5 7 6 MASHBIR TYLER 117 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) WALNUT CREEK CA YAM 9 6 7 CREIGHTON WYATT 842 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) ORTING WA HQV 8 8 8 SMITH KAYDEN 222/ 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) MEDFORD OR KTM 14 9 9 CIFUENTES ALEX 222 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) LONGVIEW WA KTM 11 12 10 PASCAL JAXON 74 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) HUDSON CO KTM 10 13 11 BROUGH GAVIN 617 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KAYSVILLE UT KTM 13 11 12 ORLAND STAV 111 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) temecula CA HQV 17 10 13 TREMPER JAIDEN 22 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) SALINAS CA KTM 16 14 14 HYMAS CHANCE 832 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Pocatello ID KAW 4 DNF 15 WINGARDNER CODY 999 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) ZILLAH WA KAW 19 15 16 PROPERNICK BRODY 52 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Brighton CO KTM 12 22 17 STICE EVAN 316 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) CARMEN ID YAM 20 16 18 HOLLOWAY PRESTON 77 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) COTTAGE GROVE OR KTM 21 17 19 GORDON REVEN 105 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Atascadero CA HQV 15 23 20 HERRING JACOB 2/ 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KTM 23 18 21 VAN WOUDENBERG CONNER 515 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) SILVERDALE WA HQV 22 20 22 PAYER DYLAN 377x 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) YANKTON SD KAW 25 19 23 WAGNER TRENTON 85 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) RIDGEFIELD WA HQV 26 21 24 BERRY KYLE 500 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Spokane Valley WA HQV 24 DNF 25 PAYER EVAN 862 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) yankton SD KAW 18 DNS 26 WILCOX GAGE 101 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) STANSBURY PARK UT KTM DNF DNS DNF VACCARELLO DOMINIC 330 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) DANVILLE CA KTM DNS DNS DNS SKILLMAN KYLE 510 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Mount Vernon WA KTM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MATTSON WYATT 13 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) El Dorado Hills CA KTM 2 1 1 HYMAS CHANCE 832 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Pocatello ID KAW 6 3 2 GORDON REVEN 105 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Atascadero CA HQV 4 5 3 AQUINO FREDDY 37 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) STOCKTON CA KAW 7 4 4 CREIGHTON WYATT 842 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) ORTING WA HQV 10 2 5 ORLAND STAV 111 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) temecula CA HQV 9 7 6 VAROLA SLADE 45 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Simi Valley CA SUZ 8 9 7 SMITH KAYDEN 222/ 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) MEDFORD OR KTM 13 6 8 TREMPER JAIDEN 22/ 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) SALINAS CA KTM 11 10 9 PROPERNICK BRODY 52 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Brighton CO KTM 17 8 10 PAYER EVAN 862 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) yankton SD KAW 16 12 11 HORNER CAMERON 144 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) BOZEMAN MT YAM 21 11 12 WINGARDNER CODY 999 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) ZILLAH WA KAW 19 13 13 STICE EVAN 316 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) CARMEN ID YAM 20 14 14 MCNEFF DEVEN 8 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) KENT WA YAM 23 15 15 BERRY KYLE 500 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Spokane Valley WA HQV 25 16 16 HAMILTON ETHAN 410 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) KAW 26 17 17 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 1 DNS 18 ROSS PARKER 2 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Herald CA KTM 3 DNS 19 BOLESPFIUG PRESTON 28 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) BATTLE GROUND WA KTM 5 DNS 20 CROUSHORN CHRISTOPHER 204 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) HQV 12 DNS 21 VALLEY TREY 22 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Auburn WA HQV 14 DNS 22 BROUGH GAVIN 617 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) KAYSVILLE UT KTM 15 DNS 23 PASCAL JAXON 74 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) HUDSON CO KTM 18 DNS 24 PAYER DYLAN 077 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) YANKTON SD KAW 22 DNS 25 HOLLOWAY PRESTON 77 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) COTTAGE GROVE OR KTM 24 DNS 26 SKILLMAN KYLE 510 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Mount Vernon WA KTM DNS DNS DNS VACCARELLO DOMINIC 330 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) DANVILLE CA KTM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A VARIZE JOSHUA 24 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Rialto CA KTM 1 1 1 YODER HUNTER 508 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) HON 3 2 2 HAWKINS TALON 71/ 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) TEMECULA CA HQV 2 3 3 MATTSON WYATT 13 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) El Dorado Hills CA KTM 5 6 4 HYMAS CHANCE 832 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Pocatello ID KAW 9 4 5 GEERDTS DIESEL 14 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) BETHEL AK KTM 8 5 6 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 6 7 7 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) LAKE COUNTRY *Canada KTM 7 10 8 BOOTS BOSTON 885 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Farr West UT KAW 10 8 9 VALLEY TREY 22 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Auburn WA HQV 11 9 10 VAROLA SLADE 45 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Simi Valley CA SUZ 12 11 11 CREIGHTON WYATT 842 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) ORTING WA HQV 13 14 12 SMITH KAYDEN 222/ 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) MEDFORD OR KTM 16 12 13 PASCAL JAXON 74 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) HUDSON CO KTM 15 13 14 PROPERNICK BRODY 52 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Brighton CO KTM 14 18 15 PAYER EVAN 862 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) yankton SD KAW 19 15 16 HORNER CAMERON 144 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) BOZEMAN MT YAM 21 16 17 WINGARDNER CODY 999 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) ZILLAH WA KAW 20 17 18 CROSS HUNTER 71 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) DISCOVERY BAY CA YAM 4 DNF 19 BROUGH GAVIN 617 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) KAYSVILLE UT KTM 17 21 20 FORSBERG CHASE 771 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) CAMERON PARK CA KAW 22 19 21 CROUSHORN CHRISTOPHER 204 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) HQV 18 23 22 STICE EVAN 316 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) CARMEN ID YAM 23 20 23 STALDER JESSE 23 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) EUGENE OR HQV 25 22 24 THERIOT LUKE 33/ 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) CASPPER WY KTM 24 24 25 DOSS MATHEW 401 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) BILLINGS MT KTM 27 25 26 BERRY KYLE 500 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Spokane Valley WA HQV DNS 26 27 WEBBER COLLIN 440 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) FORT COLLINS CO KAW 26 DNS 28 JARVIS MADDOX 33 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Santaquin UT KAW DNF DNS DNF BOLESPFIUG PRESTON 28 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) BATTLE GROUND WA KTM DNS DNS DNS TENNANT COLTON 825 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) STAR ID KTM DNS DNS DNS BENNETT BROCK 211 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) BAKERSFIELD CA HQV DNS DNS DNS SKILLMAN KYLE 510 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) Mount Vernon WA KTM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A VARIZE JOSHUA 24 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) Rialto CA KTM 1 1 1 HAWKINS TALON 71 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) TEMECULA CA HQV 2 2 2 YODER HUNTER 508 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) HON 3 3 3 JARVIS MADDOX 33 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) Santaquin UT KAW 6 4 4 ALLRED TAYLER 34/ 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) RIVERTON UT KTM 4 7 5 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) LAKE COUNTRY *Canada KTM 7 6 6 GEERDTS DIESEL 14 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) BETHEL AK KTM 10 5 7 BOOTS BOSTON 885 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) Farr West UT KAW 8 8 8 VAROLA SLADE 45 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) Simi Valley CA SUZ 9 9 9 BLAKELY BEN 54 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) COEUR D ALENE ID KTM 11 10 10 PROPERNICK BRODY 52 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) Brighton CO KTM 15 11 11 PASCAL JAXON 74 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) HUDSON CO KTM 13 13 12 WINGARDNER CODY 999 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) ZILLAH WA KAW 17 12 13 BROUGH GAVIN 617 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) KAYSVILLE UT KTM 14 15 14 STICE EVAN 316 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) CARMEN ID YAM 16 16 15 STALDER JESSE 23 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) EUGENE OR HQV 18 17 16 PAYER EVAN 862 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) yankton SD KAW 22 14 17 FORSBERG CHASE 771 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) CAMERON PARK CA KAW 19 19 18 DOSS MATHEW 401 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) BILLINGS MT KTM 21 18 19 THERIOT LUKE 33/ 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) CASPPER WY KTM 20 20 20 CROUSHORN CHRISTOPHER 204 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) HQV 12 DNF 21 VALLEY TREY 22 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) Auburn WA HQV 5 DNS 22 MATTSON WYATT 13 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) El Dorado Hills CA KTM DNS DNS DNS WEBBER COLLIN 440 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) FORT COLLINS CO KAW DNS DNS DNS CROSS HUNTER 71/ 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) DISCOVERY BAY CA YAM DNS DNS DNS SMITH KAYDEN 222/ 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) MEDFORD OR KTM DNS DNS DNS BENNETT BROCK 211 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) BAKERSFIELD CA HQV DNS DNS DNS TENNANT COLTON 825 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) STAR ID KTM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MILLER MAX 604 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Springfield OR KTM 2 1 1 TIJERO AIDEN 587 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Ripon CA KTM 1 2 2 KITCHEN LEVI 147 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C washougal WA YAM 4 3 3 KILROY PRESTON 80 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C AFTON WY KTM 3 4 4 EARL PARKER 26 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C HERRIMAN UT KTM 5 5 5 PALMER KYSON 88 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C WASHINGTON UT KTM 8 6 6 HOWELL TRAVIS 576 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C COTTAGE GROVER OR KTM 6 8 7 PAULSEN TANNER 407 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Ridgefield WA KTM 10 7 8 ORLAND AVIV 11 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C temecula CA HQV 9 10 9 FREEHILL TY 316 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C RESCUE CA KTM 11 9 10 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C LAKE COUNTRY *Canada KTM 12 12 11 CARPER COBEY 872 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C GOLD BAR WA HON 15 11 12 WITTKOPP PRESTON 54 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C VANCOUVER WA YAM 14 13 13 SMAIL LAYTON 42 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C KENT WA YAM 13 14 14 ANDERSON JACK 84 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C HELPER UT KTM 16 15 15 PERRY DANNY 315 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C NORTH POLE AK YAM 18 16 16 DEAN SHAW 010 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Ketchum ID YAM 17 17 17 MARTIN SAM 128 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Ben Lomond CA KTM 7 DNS 18 CARLON QUINN 127 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C PASCO WA YAM DNS DNS DNS STEPHENSON CHASE 237 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C CALGARY *Canada* YAM DNS DNS DNS DEGRAAF CONNER 153 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C MANTECA CA KTM DNS DNS DNS CHRISTENSEN CYRUS 11/ 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C Fresno CA KTM DNS DNS DNS BARNES NATHAN 828 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C VANCOUVER WA HON DNS DNS DNS PICCOLO JACOB 81 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C ABBOTSFORD *Canada* KTM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KITCHEN LEVI 147 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C washougal WA YAM 2 4 1 PALMER KYSON 88 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C WASHINGTON UT KTM 1 5 2 TIJERO AIDEN 587 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Ripon CA KTM 6 1 3 KILROY PRESTON 80 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C AFTON WY KTM 5 3 4 MILLER MAX 604 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Springfield OR KTM 7 2 5 EARL PARKER 26 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C HERRIMAN UT KTM 4 7 6 PAULSEN TANNER 407 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Ridgefield WA KTM 8 6 7 BARNES NATHAN 828 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C VANCOUVER WA HON 10 8 8 CARPER COBEY 872 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C GOLD BAR WA HON 12 9 9 FREEHILL TY 316 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C RESCUE CA KTM 11 10 10 WITTKOPP PRESTON 54 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C VANCOUVER WA YAM 9 15 11 SMAIL LAYTON 42 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C KENT WA YAM 17 11 12 SKILLMAN RANDAL 511 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Mount Vernon WA KTM 18 12 13 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C LAKE COUNTRY *Canada KTM 16 14 14 ORLAND AVIV 11 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C temecula CA HQV 23 13 15 HOWELL TRAVIS 576 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C COTTAGE GROVER OR KTM 19 17 16 PERRY DANNY 315 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C NORTH POLE AK YAM 22 16 17 PICCOLO JACOB 81 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ABBOTSFORD *Canada* KTM 3 DNS 18 MARTIN SAM 128 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Ben Lomond CA KTM 13 DNS 19 COFFMAN MEMPHIS 273 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C WATSONVILLE CA KTM 14 DNS 20 BORGMAN NOAH 628 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C NEWMAN LAKE WA HQV 15 DNS 21 CHRISTENSEN CYRUS 11/ 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Fresno CA KTM 20 DNS 22 DEAN SHAW 210 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Ketchum ID YAM 21 DNS 23 STEPHENSON CHASE 237 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CALGARY *Canada* YAM DNS DNS DNS DEGRAAF CONNER 153 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C MANTECA CA KTM DNS DNS DNS MARTIN JUSTIN 877 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C WAUNA WA HQV DNS DNS DNS CARLON QUINN 127 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C PASCO WA YAM DNS DNS DNS BENNETT BROCK 211 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C BAKERSFIELD CA HQV DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 34. Girls (11-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ALLRED TAYLER 34 34. Girls (11-16) RIVERTON UT KTM 1 1 1 CANDELARIA CIERRA 16 34. Girls (11-16) RIVERTON UT KAW 3 2 2 DERGANC LOGAN 87 34. Girls (11-16) Scottsdale AZ KAW 2 4 3 FORD LEXI 71 34. Girls (11-16) RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA HQV 6 3 4 EMERSON MAKAYLA 25 34. Girls (11-16) PORTLAND OR HQV 4 5 5 GARNER BAILEE 27 34. Girls (11-16) BATTLE MOUNTAIN NV KAW 5 6 6 DEAN LILY 11 34. Girls (11-16) Ketchum ID YAM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Class Finish Positions Horn Rapids - Northwest Amateur & Youth Regional - 5/26/2018 West Richland, WA Class: 35. Women (12+) Amateur Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ALLRED TAYLER 34 35. Women (12+) Amateur RIVERTON UT KTM 1 1 1 THOMPSON LAUREN 15 35. Women (12+) Amateur MESA AZ KAW 2 4 2 GATES RUSTI 7 35. Women (12+) Amateur RAINIER OR YAM 4 3 3 CANDELARIA CIERRA 16 35. Women (12+) Amateur RIVERTON UT YAM 3 5 4 CLEMENTS CAYDEN 25 35. Women (12+) Amateur GOLD BAR WA HQV 7 2 5 MURRAY LACIE 29 35. Women (12+) Amateur MAPLE VALLEY WA KAW 5 6 6 TURNEY LIZZIBETH 52 35. Women (12+) Amateur Reliance SD KAW 6 7 7 CHAMBERS MIKEYLA 16/ 35. Women (12+) Amateur Marysville WA YAM 8 8 8 GARNER BAILEE 27 35. Women (12+) Amateur BATTLE MOUNTAIN NV KAW 9 DNF 9 DEAN LILY 11 35. Women (12+) Amateur Ketchum ID YAM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False