South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
Sunday Creek - ME Youth Regional - 6/3/2018
Millfield, OH
29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #411  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st1st
 2nd   #12/  KTM  KYLE SMITH
 Ellabell, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th3rd2nd
 3rd   #809  KTM  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th4th
 4th   #15  KTM  GAVIN TOWERS
 VENETIA, PA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st7th3rd
 5th   #228  Husqvarna  JORDAN BIESE
 Appleton, WI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th2nd6th
 6th   #74  KTM  TREVOR COLIP
 Bowling Green, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th8th
 7th   #45  Suzuki  MITCHELL ZAREMBA
 Avon, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd12th7th
 8th   #123  Husqvarna  JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR
 Clermont, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th11th9th
 9th   #16  Husqvarna  MYLES GILMORE
 Perth *Australia*,  
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th11th
 10th   #372  Suzuki  RYAN CANAGUIER
 Marysville, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th14th10th
 11th   #263  KTM  AVERY LONG
 NEW LONDON, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th10th5th
 12th   #515  Husqvarna  BRADY DEYOUNG
 Comstock Park, MI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th16th13th
 13th   #222  KTM  BRETT HEIDORN
 NEW RICHMOND, OH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th22nd12th
 14th   #47  Kawasaki  ETHAN DAY
 TWIN LAKE, MI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th17th14th
 15th   #24  Husqvarna  KADEN POLITO
 BURNS HARBOR, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd18th22nd
 16th   #22  Honda  HUNTER SCOTT
 CANADA *Canada*,  
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th20th20th
 17th   #901  KTM  CAEL BAGBY
 Madison, AL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th24th16th
 18th   #46  Husqvarna  TANNER SCOTT
 CANADA *Canada*,  
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th26th15th
 19th   #66  KTM  CAYDEN SWITZER
 Muskegon, MI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th6thDNF
 20th   #17  Husqvarna  JOSH BRYAN
 MULMUR, Ontario *Can,  
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th25th21st
 21st   #899  Husqvarna  ROSUE HERNANDEZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th8thDNF
 22nd   #156  KTM  JACOB MCGINNIS
 GREENUP, KY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th27th18th
 23rd   #926  Husqvarna  MICHAEL MCLING
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th30th17th
 24th   #526  KTM  TAYLOR BECKWITH
 plainfield, MA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th31st19th
 25th   #15b  KTM  BLAKE ANDERSON
 GALENA, OH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd36th23rd
 26th   #105  KTM  MARK FINEIS
 WESTFIELD, IN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th13thDNS
 27th   #67  Suzuki  CARTER MALCOLM
 Elizabeth, CO 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th15thDNS
 28th   #999  Kawasaki  JESSE JACOBSEN
 NORTH BRANCH, MN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th21stDNS
 29th   #38  Suzuki  NICHOLAS CAPPS
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th19thDNS
 30th   #22x  KTM  JOHN PEROVIC
 chicago, IL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th28thDNS
 31st   #41  Kawasaki  EDGAR LEWIS
 VIRDEN, IL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th29thDNS
 32nd   #5c  KTM  COLE BADER
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st23rdDNS
 33rd   #87  KTM  DEVIN SALO
 GREER, SC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th32ndDNS
 34th   #444  KTM  NOAH SMERDON
 Cairo, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNFDNS
 35th   #801  Kawasaki  PEYTON JACKSON
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th35thDNS
 36th   #412  Suzuki  JAKE COLBERT
 Omaha, IL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd34thDNS
 37th   #25  KTM  RYDER GWYNN
 Orlando, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th37thDNS
 38th   #88  Yamaha  MASON LUTZ
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
26th33rdDNS
 39th   #792  KTM  MATTHEW TAYLOR
 ERIE, MI 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24thDNFDNS
 40th   #86  KTM  ADLER CAUDLE
 MOORE, OK 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNSDNS
 41st   #69  Husqvarna  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNSDNS
 42nd   #128  KTM  BRAYDEN GIBSON
 PALM CITY, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
25thDNSDNS
 -   #424  Suzuki  AYDEN BECKAGE
 JERMYN, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th  
 -   #537  KTM  DOMINIC FELTY
 Mishawaka, IN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th  
 -   #108  KTM  DYLAN SULLIVAN
 Spotsylvania, VA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th  
 -   #22/  KTM  CORBIN GASTON
 RICHWOOD, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd  
 -   #95  Kawasaki  PARKER BONNETT
 Poca, WV 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
22nd  
 -   #100  Suzuki  RYAN HAMMOND
 WELLSTON, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
23rd  
 -   #282  Honda  DOMINIC CHINNIS
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
24th  
 -   #910  Honda  ISAIAH REDDICK
 CADIZ, KY 
 25th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
25th  
 -   #171  Yamaha  TREVER WAHR
 FRUITPORT, MI 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th  
 -   #44  Kawasaki  PATRICK MURPHY
 CLINTON, IA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF  
 -   #12  Suzuki  RYAN MITCHELL
 KEEDYSVILLE, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF  
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 53