South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
Sunday Creek - ME Youth Regional - 6/3/2018
Millfield, OH
23. 65cc (7-9) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #316  Husqvarna  CANYON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWN, NJ 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st1st
 2nd   #228/  Cobra  NATHAN HUMMEL
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd2nd
 3rd   #710  Cobra  MIKAH CARPENTER
 FREEPORT, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd4th
 4th   #70  Husqvarna  WILLIAM CANAGUIER III
 Marysville, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th4th3rd
 5th   #51  KTM  AUSTIN CERESNA
 SALEM, OH 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th5th
 6th   #62  KTM  KLARK ROBBINS
 SHAMONG, NJ 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th7th
 7th   #852  Husqvarna  RILEY CLAPP
 AMHERSTHBURG, Ontari,  
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th6th
 8th   #145  Husqvarna  DEMETRIOUS JONES
 LOTHIAN, MD 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th8th
 9th   #458  Cobra  SETH PERDUE
 CANADIAN LAKES, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd12th9th
 10th   #247  Husqvarna  MALIKHI LOWERY
 Mooresboro, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th11th11th
 11th   #918  Husqvarna  MATTHEW MATTLIN
 WHITEFORD, MD 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th9th10th
 12th   #164  KTM  CHRISTOPHER WITTMAN
 MARSHALLVILLE, OH 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th17th14th
 13th   #88  KTM  CAMDEN CRUEA
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th18th13th
 14th   #77  Husqvarna  BRYCE CURTIS
 Collierville, TN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th23rd15th
 15th   #98  Husqvarna  JACOB STEWART
 SMITHVILLE, TN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th15th27th
 16th   #4  KTM  RYDER ANDRUZIS
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th21st12th
 17th   #422  KTM  TOMEK JUSIANIEC
 EARLVILLE, NY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th20th22nd
 18th   #964  KTM  COLE WYATT
 AMANDA, MI 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th24th16th
 19th   #171  KTM  TYLER BOOY
 Plympton-Wyoming *Ca,  
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th22nd18th
 20th   #34  Husqvarna  SEVEN HENDERSON
 Fairmont, WV 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th25th23rd
 21st   #511  Husqvarna  JEFFREY JACOBS
 ENFIELD, CT 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th31st19th
 22nd   #33  Cobra  DADEN LOWERY
 Ohatchee, AL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th34th17th
 23rd   #24  KTM  JACOB SEGER
 SPENCER, OH 
 19th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th32nd20th
 24th   #255  KTM  ZACHARY HATT
 Center Hill, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th30th21st
 25th   #477  KTM  JAYDEN STRUBLE
 THREE RIVERS, MI 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th33rd25th
 26th   #140  KTM  NOAH BAILEY
 CULLMAN, AL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th35th24th
 27th   #14  Husqvarna  CADEN WEINSZIEHR
 Junction city, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10thDNS
 28th   #514  KTM  HAYDEN GROLL
 NAPOLEON, OH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd40th26th
 29th   #759  KTM  JASE ROACH
 WHITE PIGEON, MI 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
26th38th28th
 30th   #27  Cobra  CARSON FIELDS
 ONSTED, MI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13thDNS
 31st   #698  KTM  LUKE BROWN
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th14thDNS
 32nd   #3  Cobra  MILES MCCARTY
 Indianola, IA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th16thDNS
 33rd   #165  KTM  DAKOTA BAKER
 MARTINSVILLE, IN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th19thDNS
 34th   #5/  KTM  LINCOLN BARTHOLOMEW
 CLOVER, SC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd29thDNS
 35th   #50  Cobra  MADDEN JONES
 Farmersville, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th28thDNS
 36th   #160  KTM  COLTON WAITES
 troy, OH 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th26thDNS
 37th   #7  Yamaha  LANDON BILYEU
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th27thDNS
 38th   #33/  KTM  CARSON FARMER
 WATERFORD, OH 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th36thDNS
 39th   #465  KTM  LOGAN SKOVER
 IMLAY CITY, MI 
 20th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd37thDNS
 40th   #591  KTM  BOE LOOKABILL
 Clayton, IN 
 21st
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th39thDNS
 41st   #55  Cobra  JONATHEN GEORGE
 flowery branch, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNSDNS
 42nd   #5  KTM  JUSTIN SHUFF
 Saint Paris, OH 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21stDNSDNS
 -   #500  Yamaha  WALKER BROWN
 Savannah, TN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th  
 -   #209  KTM  PRESTON ROSS
 LEBANON, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th  
 -   #876  Cobra  CARTER CLAY
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th  
 -   #21  Kawasaki  BRAYLON THOMPSON
 POINT PLEASANT, WV 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd  
 -   #228  KTM  CHASE MIKELS
 PORTAGE, IN 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd  
 -   #96  Kawasaki  DAVID ECKEL
 HOLLAND, OH 
 24th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
24th  
 -   #979  Kawasaki  RYDER DEMOTT
 MARTINSVILLE, IN 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th  
 -   #133  KTM  GAGE COSTELLO
 APPLING, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF  
 -   #71  KTM  JAMES SCHEIMAN
 HUNTSVILLE, AL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF  
 -   #32  KTM  NOXX LEWIN
 HOPKINTON, IA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF  
 -   #2  Cobra  KEVYN DE PINHO
 Bensalem, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS  
 -   #99  KTM  AIDAN BAILEY
 JAMESTOWN, RI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS  
 -   #26  KTM  BRODY BARTH
 SEYMOUR, WI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS  
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 55