South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
Sunday Creek - ME Youth Regional - 6/3/2018
Millfield, OH
22. 51cc (7-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #710  Cobra  MIKAH CARPENTER
 FREEPORT, IL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st1st
 2nd   #721  Cobra  GRIFFYN ALFALLA
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th2nd3rd
 3rd   #50  Cobra  MADDEN JONES
 Farmersville, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st8th5th
 4th   #3x  Cobra  MILES MCCARTY
 Indianola, IA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd7th7th
 5th   #2  Cobra  KEVYN DE PINHO
 Bensalem, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th4th
 6th   #55  Cobra  JONATHEN GEORGE
 flowery branch, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th3rd2nd
 7th   #4  Cobra  RYDER ANDRUZIS
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th5th6th
 8th   #158  Cobra  NATHAN SNELGROVE
 ESSEX *Canada*,  
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th13th8th
 9th   #255  KTM  ZACHARY HATT
 Center Hill, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd15th10th
 10th   #160  KTM  COLTON WAITES
 troy, OH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th12th9th
 11th   #00  Cobra  WALKER HERNDON
 CONNELLY SPRINGS, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th6th16th
 12th   #211  KTM  CHADWICK NOWER
 Hamilton, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd11th21st
 13th   #456  Cobra  URIAH WOOD
 STURGIS, MI 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th4th29th
 14th   #209  KTM  PRESTON ROSS
 LEBANON, OH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th10th23rd
 15th   #100  Cobra  HAYDEN HARDCASTLE
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th19th14th
 16th   #36  Cobra  DANNY MINER
 East Canton, OH 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th24th12th
 17th   #164  Cobra  CHRISTOPHER WITTMAN
 MARSHALLVILLE, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th17th11th
 18th   #76  Cobra  REED BODIE
 PATASKALA, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th28th13th
 19th   #133  Cobra  GAGE COSTELLO
 APPLING, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th23rd17th
 20th   #25  KTM  LANDON BILYEU
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th22nd19th
 21st   #99  Cobra  AIDAN BAILEY
 JAMESTOWN, RI 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th21st15th
 22nd   #311/  Cobra  HUNTER PORCO
 BARBERTON, OH 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th14th36th
 23rd   #15  Cobra  TYLER FRALEY
 NEW LONDON, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th16th31st
 24th   #13  Cobra  KRISTIAN NYMAN JR
 noank, CT 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th30th18th
 25th   #711  Cobra  TRENTON BURTON
 RUSSELLS PT, OH 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th29th27th
 26th   #500  Cobra  WALKER BROWN
 Savannah, TN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th20th35th
 27th   #465  Cobra  LOGAN SKOVER
 IMLAY CITY, MI 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th33rd20th
 28th   #27  Cobra  LAYNE GERBA
 MONONGAHELA, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th35th22nd
 29th   #477  Husqvarna  JAYDEN STRUBLE
 THREE RIVERS, MI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th34th28th
 30th   #5  Cobra  JUSTIN SHUFF
 Saint Paris, OH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th31st25th
 31st   #3  Cobra  OSCAR JOSEPH
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th37th26th
 32nd   #416  Cobra  HUNTER DELP
 EATON RAPIDS, MI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th26th37th
 33rd   #3/  Cobra  TRAVIS DUGGINS JR
 Lewisville, NC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st36th24th
 34th   #109  Cobra  MARQUISE WISE
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th25th38th
 35th   #211/  KTM  ELI WOLFE
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNF32nd
 36th   #15/  Husqvarna  COLLON HOLBROOK
 VALLEY GRANDE, AL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th38th30th
 37th   #514  Cobra  HAYDEN GROLL
 NAPOLEON, OH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
26th39th33rd
 38th   #33  KTM  CARSON FARMER
 WATERFORD, OH 
 30th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rdDNF34th
 39th   #13x  Cobra  BRENNER LAMMENS
 Courtland *Canada*,  
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th27thDNS
 40th   #100/  Cobra  TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER
 FLEISCHMANNS, NY 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd18thDNS
 41st   #876  Cobra  CARTER CLAY
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th32ndDNS
 42nd   #32  Cobra  NOXX LEWIN
 HOPKINTON, IA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNSDNS
 -   #228  KTM  CHASE MIKELS
 PORTAGE, IN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th  
 -   #16  Cobra  BRODY ADKINS
 HUNTINGTON, WV 
 20th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th  
 -   #112  Cobra  IZZY BARRON
 PHILADELPHIA, PA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st  
 -   #100x  Cobra  TRISTIN JONES
 Point Pleasant, WV 
 21st
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st  
 -   #526  KTM  LANDON HUSTED
 Swanton, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
22nd  
 -   #01  KTM  MAVERICK SNIDER
 VINCENNES, IN 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
23rd  
 -   #5x  Cobra  SKYLAR WEBER
 WICHITA, KS 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd  
 -   #610  Cobra  AIDEN CANFIELD
 Eaton Rapids, MI 
 24th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
24th  
 -   #971  Cobra  JAKE ROBERTS
 Clearwater, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
24th  
 -   #979  Cobra  RYDER DEMOTT
 MARTINSVILLE, IN 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th  
 -   #16/  Cobra  CONNOR COOPER
 OTTAWA, IL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
25th  
 -   #49  Cobra  OWEN FORD
 COLUMBUS, IN 
 26th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
26th  
 -   #551  Cobra  CODY SIPE
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 26th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
26th  
 -   #225  KTM  PRESTON MEFFORD
 DE MOSSVILLE, KY 
 27th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
27th  
 -   #511  KTM  JACOB PARRIS
 BAXTER, TN 
 28th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
28th  
 -   #311  KTM  ELLA WOLFE
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 28th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
28th  
 -   #617  KTM  CARSON BULLIN
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
 29th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
29th  
 -   #71  Cobra  JAMES SCHEIMAN
 HUNTSVILLE, AL 
 29th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
29th  
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 60