MXTire
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
Washougal NW Regional - 6/15/2019
Washougal, WA
01. Open Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #25  Yamaha  SLATER COLBY
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
3rd2nd
 2nd   #520  Yamaha  BRANDON KALLBERG
 OLYMPIS, WA 
1st4th
 3rd   #922  Yamaha  ZACH REDDING
 PUYALLUP, WA 
4th3rd
 4th   #200  KTM  KYLE GREESON
 Menifee, CA 
7th1st
 5th   #426  Yamaha  RYAN MARTIN
 LACENTER, WA 
2nd8th
 6th   #232  Honda  TRENT RUMMEL
 LOLO, MT 
6th5th
 7th   #482  Honda  RILEY BROUGH
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
10th6th
 8th   #772  Honda  DANIEL SCHMID
 Florence, MT 
11th7th
 9th   #619  Honda  KADEN HUDSON
 MENDON, UT 
8th11th
 10th   #66  Kawasaki  RYAN MCLEAN
 TACOMA, WA 
12th9th
 11th   #229  Honda  SEBASTIAN TOTH
 wilderville, OR 
5thDNF
 12th   #122  Honda  JACOB PAINE
 BATTLEGROUND, WA 
16th10th
 13th   #22  Yamaha  AUSTIN BREDA
 KENT, WA 
15th12th
 14th   #114  Husqvarna  JARON FORNEY
 MISSOULA, MT 
9thDNF
 15th   #101  Honda  AUSTIN JORGENSEN
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
13thDNF
 16th   #233  Yamaha  JACOB SEELEY
 Maricopa, AZ 
14thDNS
 DNF   #805  Yamaha  KOLTIN POLINSKY
 ST IGNATIUS, MT 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #89  Honda  TOMMY THOMPSON
 Graham, WA 
DNSDNS
 
02. 250 Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #922  Yamaha  ZACH REDDING
 PUYALLUP, WA 
1st1st
 2nd   #25  Yamaha  SLATER COLBY
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #826  KTM  SKYLER ADAMS
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
4th3rd
 4th   #6  Suzuki  WARREN HIGGINS
 LONGVIEW, WA 
3rd4th
 5th   #772  Honda  DANIEL SCHMID
 Florence, MT 
5th6th
 6th   #114  Husqvarna  JARON FORNEY
 MISSOULA, MT 
7th5th
 7th   #819  Yamaha  BEAR SWANSON
 POCATELLO, ID 
8th7th
 8th   #233  Yamaha  JACOB SEELEY
 Maricopa, AZ 
9th8th
 9th   #89  Honda  TOMMY THOMPSON
 Graham, WA 
6th11th
 10th   #163  Husqvarna  PAT MCLAM
 MOSCOW, ID 
10th9th
 11th   #242  Honda  CARL CUISON
 RENTON, WA 
11th10th
 
03. 250 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #28  KTM  LEVI NEWBY
 WHITEHALL, MT 
1st1st
 2nd   #111  Yamaha  RENE RODRIGUEZ
 LAYTON, UT 
5th2nd
 3rd   #127  Honda  COLE BAILEY
 Paso Robles, CA 
4th3rd
 4th   #13  Husqvarna  WYATT MATISON
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
3rd4th
 5th   #56  Kawasaki  ALESSIO SASSO
 POWAY, CA 
9th5th
 6th   #951  Yamaha  ETHON REYES
 LAKE MATHEWS, CA 
8th6th
 7th   #34  KTM  KYLE EPPERSON
 Vancouver, WA 
7th7th
 8th   #16  KTM  NICK NORTON
 El Dorado Hills, CA 
2nd12th
 9th   #235  KTM  MANUEL HARRISON
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
6th10th
 10th   #918  Yamaha  CHASE WARNER
 LIVERMORE, CO 
10th9th
 11th   #34x  KTM  ZACH UFIMZEFF
 CANADA *Canada*, BC 
13th8th
 12th   #885  Yamaha  BOSTON BOOTS
 Farr West, UT 
15th11th
 13th   #481  Husqvarna  STUART PATTON
 COVE, OR 
DNF13th
 14th   #188  Yamaha  BRIAN DERUYTER
 Escalon, CA 
11thDNS
 15th   #31  Yamaha  SETH CROTTY
 Vancouver, WA 
12thDNS
 16th   #110  Yamaha  DEVON BATES
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
14thDNS
 17th   #25  Honda  JAGGER GRACE
 Draper, UT 
16thDNS
 18th   #30  KTM  COLE SWINDLER
 Kennewick, WA 
17thDNS
 19th   #75  Honda  BRAD MAGA
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
18thDNS
 20th   #214  Husqvarna  CHAD WILSON
 Meridian, ID 
19thDNS
 DNF   #998  Husqvarna  WADE HUFFMAN
 Clifton, CO 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #601  KTM  OTTO BERTON
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #329  Yamaha  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
DNSDNS
 
04. 250 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #601  KTM  OTTO BERTON
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #30  KTM  COLE SWINDLER
 Kennewick, WA 
4th3rd
 3rd   #250  KTM  NOLAN STALLINGS
 VISALIA, CA 
7th2nd
 4th   #31  Yamaha  SETH CROTTY
 Vancouver, WA 
3rd6th
 5th   #481  Yamaha  STUART PATTON
 COVE, OR 
6th4th
 6th   #13  Husqvarna  WYATT MATISON
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
2nd8th
 7th   #214  Husqvarna  CHAD WILSON
 Meridian, ID 
5th7th
 8th   #407  Kawasaki  TANNER PAULSEN
 Ridgefield, WA 
8th10th
 9th   #235  KTM  MANUEL HARRISON
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
14th5th
 10th   #34x  KTM  ZACH UFIMZEFF
 CANADA *Canada*, BC 
10th9th
 11th   #34  KTM  KYLE EPPERSON
 Vancouver, WA 
9th11th
 12th   #566  Kawasaki  TRISTAN ALEXANDER
 BILLINGS, MT 
12th15th
 13th   #110  Yamaha  DEVON BATES
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
17th12th
 14th   #511  KTM  RANDAL SKILLMAN
 Mt. Vernon, WA 
16th13th
 15th   #16  KTM  NICK NORTON
 El Dorado Hills, CA 
13th18th
 16th   #951  Yamaha  ETHON REYES
 LAKE MATHEWS, CA 
11th20th
 17th   #617  KTM  GAVIN BROUGH
 Kaysville, UT 
18th14th
 18th   #45  Yamaha  CHRISTAIN BRYMER
 Eatonville, WA 
15th19th
 19th   #75  Honda  BRAD MAGA
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
21st16th
 20th   #707  Honda  MASON CLARK
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
22nd17th
 21st   #25  Honda  JAGGER GRACE
 Draper, UT 
19thDNF
 22nd   #258  KTM  REECE DOMINGUEZ
 SAN MARTIN, CA 
20thDNS
 DNF   #19  KTM  CAMERON GUYER
 LAKE MATHEWS, CA 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #58  Honda  HUNTER YODER
 Menifee, CA 
DNSDNS
 
05. 250 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #217  Kawasaki  CONNER MCELYEA
 KELSO, WA 
1st1st
 2nd   #101  Husqvarna  TAYLOR ALEXANDER
 Kennewick, WA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #64  KTM  GRANT CAMPUZANO
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
5th3rd
 4th   #47  Kawasaki  BRENDEN HUFFMAN
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
4th4th
 5th   #511  Yamaha  ANDREW COHEN
 morrison, CO 
6th6th
 6th   #179  Honda  MITCHELL WEST
 Gresham, OR 
9th5th
 7th   #483  Yamaha  GABE NIEDERHAUSER
 STANSBURY PARK, UT 
7th7th
 8th   #53  Husqvarna  JUSTIN MARTINEZ
 MODESTO, CA 
10th10th
 9th   #104  KTM  PRESTON HOLLOWAY
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
12th9th
 10th   #812  Yamaha  KOLBY HALL
 CLEARFIELD, UT 
15th8th
 11th   #542  Kawasaki  NIKOLAS WILLIAMS
 SALIDA, CA 
13th11th
 12th   #99  Honda  JUSTIN STEWART
 TOOELE, UT 
14th13th
 13th   #103  KTM  CARTER ANDERSON
 GRANITE FALLS, WA 
16th12th
 14th   #221  Kawasaki  TANNER HOWE
 Syracuse, UT 
17th14th
 15th   #2  Honda  MASON LUNSFORD
 Olympia, WA 
18th15th
 16th   #114  Yamaha  JOHNNY CASHELL
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
3rdDNS
 17th   #18  Yamaha  SAMMY FREEZE
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
8thDNS
 18th   #47/  KTM  GARRETT HORSMAN
 DUNCAN, BC 
11thDNS
 DNF   #111  Yamaha  TAIRIN DAUM
 BURVEY, CA 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #299  Yamaha  JOE DESIMONE
 Hobart, WA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #506  KTM  KENNETH WETZEL
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
DNSDNS
 
06. 250 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #217  Kawasaki  CONNER MCELYEA
 KELSO, WA 
1st3rd
 2nd   #299  Yamaha  JOE DESIMONE
 Hobart, WA 
4th1st
 3rd   #47  Kawasaki  BRENDEN HUFFMAN
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
3rd4th
 4th   #54  Honda  BEN BLAKELY
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
7th2nd
 5th   #506  KTM  KENNETH WETZEL
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
5th6th
 6th   #101  Husqvarna  TAYLOR ALEXANDER
 Kennewick, WA 
2nd9th
 7th   #179  Honda  MITCHELL WEST
 Gresham, OR 
11th5th
 8th   #64  KTM  GRANT CAMPUZANO
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
6th11th
 9th   #80  KTM  JACE RUSSELL
 Roseburg, OR 
9th10th
 10th   #911  Husqvarna  RYDER RISDON
 RONALD, WA 
13th8th
 11th   #104  KTM  PRESTON HOLLOWAY
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
12th13th
 12th   #111  Yamaha  TAIRIN DAUM
 BURVEY, CA 
16th12th
 13th   #18  Yamaha  SAMMY FREEZE
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
22nd7th
 14th   #322  Yamaha  DALE JACOBS
 SUTTER CREEK, CA 
17th14th
 15th   #47/  KTM  GARRETT HORSMAN
 DUNCAN, BC 
15th17th
 16th   #117  Yamaha  CLAYTON HENSON
 ESTACADA, OR 
10th22nd
 17th   #81  KTM  CARTER ADAMS
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
8thDNF
 18th   #542  Kawasaki  NIKOLAS WILLIAMS
 SALIDA, CA 
18th16th
 19th   #221  KTM  KORT FRISCHKNECHT
 CEDAR FORT, UT 
20th15th
 20th   #812  Yamaha  KOLBY HALL
 CLEARFIELD, UT 
14thDNF
 21st   #198  Honda  KEITH DOTSON
 Milford, UT 
19th20th
 22nd   #181  KTM  DANE WINTERBURN
 EAGLE, ID 
23rd18th
 23rd   #97  Yamaha  KADEN PHILIPS
 STANSBURY PARK, UT 
21st21st
 24th   #99  Honda  JUSTIN STEWART
 TOOELE, UT 
24th19th
 
07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #273  Husqvarna  MEMPHIS COFFMAN
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #299  Yamaha  JOE DESIMONE
 Hobart, WA 
3rd3rd
 3rd   #101  Husqvarna  TAYLOR ALEXANDER
 Kennewick, WA 
2nd5th
 4th   #114  Yamaha  JOHNNY CASHELL
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
6th2nd
 5th   #54  Honda  BEN BLAKELY
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
4th4th
 6th   #911  Husqvarna  RYDER RISDON
 RONALD, WA 
7th6th
 7th   #18  Yamaha  SAMMY FREEZE
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
8th8th
 8th   #812  Yamaha  KOLBY HALL
 CLEARFIELD, UT 
10th9th
 9th   #80  KTM  JACE RUSSELL
 Roseburg, OR 
14th7th
 10th   #111  Yamaha  TAIRIN DAUM
 BURVEY, CA 
12th10th
 11th   #198  Honda  KEITH DOTSON
 Milford, UT 
9th13th
 12th   #542  Kawasaki  NIKOLAS WILLIAMS
 SALIDA, CA 
13th12th
 13th   #23  KTM  JESSE JAMES STALDER
 EUGENE, OR 
5thDNF
 14th   #104  KTM  PRESTON HOLLOWAY
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
11th15th
 15th   #694  Kawasaki  GARRETT WERDALL
 AUBURN, WA 
16th11th
 16th   #506  KTM  KENNETH WETZEL
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
15th14th
 17th   #986  KTM  KADEN SILVAZ
 BURLEY, ID 
18th16th
 18th   #181  KTM  DANE WINTERBURN
 EAGLE, ID 
17thDNS
 
08. 450 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #329  Yamaha  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
1st1st
 2nd   #111  Yamaha  RENE RODRIGUEZ
 LAYTON, UT 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #407  Kawasaki  TANNER PAULSEN
 Ridgefield, WA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #34  KTM  KYLE EPPERSON
 Vancouver, WA 
4th4th
 5th   #31  Yamaha  SETH CROTTY
 Vancouver, WA 
5th5th
 6th   #918  Yamaha  CHASE WARNER
 LIVERMORE, CO 
7th6th
 7th   #157  Honda  DUSTIN MCMANUS
 SAN JOSE, CA 
9th7th
 8th   #56  Kawasaki  ALESSIO SASSO
 POWAY, CA 
8th10th
 9th   #382  Honda  CHASE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
6th12th
 10th   #x  Kawasaki  JAKE DUROCTER
 MARINA, CA 
11th8th
 11th   #78  Yamaha  MICHAEL SINGLE
 Elk Grove, CA 
13th9th
 12th   #110  Yamaha  DEVON BATES
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
14th13th
 13th   #481  Honda  STUART PATTON
 COVE, OR 
15th14th
 14th   #180  Husqvarna  RYDER PIETRO
 San Tan Valley, AZ 
20th11th
 15th   #8  Kawasaki  CALEB FOELKER
 West Linn, OR 
18th15th
 16th   #235  KTM  MANUEL HARRISON
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
10thDNF
 17th   #16  KTM  NICK NORTON
 El Dorado Hills, CA 
21st17th
 18th   #219  Kawasaki  MATT WILSON
 COVINGTON, WA 
DNF16th
 19th   #25  Honda  JAGGER GRACE
 Draper, UT 
12thDNS
 20th   #214  Husqvarna  CHAD WILSON
 Meridian, ID 
16thDNS
 21st   #641  Honda  TOMMY FLORA
 SPANAWAY, WA 
17thDNS
 22nd   #75  Honda  BRAD MAGA
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
19thDNS
 23rd   #258  KTM  REECE DOMINGUEZ
 SAN MARTIN, CA 
22ndDNS
 DNF   #188  Yamaha  BRIAN DERUYTER
 Escalon, CA 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #998  Husqvarna  WADE HUFFMAN
 Clifton, CO 
DNSDNS
 
09. 450 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #58  Honda  HUNTER YODER
 Menifee, CA 
1st2nd
 2nd   #111  Yamaha  RENE RODRIGUEZ
 LAYTON, UT 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #250  KTM  NOLAN STALLINGS
 VISALIA, CA 
6th1st
 4th   #566  Kawasaki  TRISTAN ALEXANDER
 BILLINGS, MT 
5th4th
 5th   #31  Yamaha  SETH CROTTY
 Vancouver, WA 
3rd8th
 6th   #34  KTM  KYLE EPPERSON
 Vancouver, WA 
7th5th
 7th   #214  Husqvarna  CHAD WILSON
 Meridian, ID 
4th10th
 8th   #157  Honda  DUSTIN MCMANUS
 SAN JOSE, CA 
8th9th
 9th   #481  Yamaha  STUART PATTON
 COVE, OR 
9th12th
 10th   #407  KTM  TANNER PAULSEN
 Ridgefield, WA 
16th6th
 11th   #78  Yamaha  MICHAEL SINGLE
 Elk Grove, CA 
17th7th
 12th   #951  Yamaha  ETHON REYES
 LAKE MATHEWS, CA 
13th11th
 13th   #998  Husqvarna  WADE HUFFMAN
 Clifton, CO 
10th14th
 14th   #25  Honda  JAGGER GRACE
 Draper, UT 
12th15th
 15th   #110  Yamaha  DEVON BATES
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
11th16th
 16th   #x  Kawasaki  JAKE DUROCTER
 MARINA, CA 
19th13th
 17th   #511  KTM  RANDAL SKILLMAN
 Mt. Vernon, WA 
15th17th
 18th   #75  Honda  BRAD MAGA
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
21st18th
 19th   #16  KTM  NICK NORTON
 El Dorado Hills, CA 
20th19th
 20th   #90  Suzuki  RILEY GRAY
 Hoodsport, WA 
22nd20th
 21st   #707  Honda  MASON CLARK
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
23rd21st
 22nd   #30  KTM  COLE SWINDLER
 Kennewick, WA 
14thDNS
 23rd   #258  KTM  REECE DOMINGUEZ
 SAN MARTIN, CA 
18thDNS
 DNF   #235  KTM  MANUEL HARRISON
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #19  KTM  CAMERON GUYER
 LAKE MATHEWS, CA 
DNSDNS
 
10. 450 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #217  Kawasaki  CONNER MCELYEA
 KELSO, WA 
1st1st
 2nd   #114  Yamaha  JOHNNY CASHELL
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #179  Honda  MITCHELL WEST
 Gresham, OR 
4th4th
 4th   #64  KTM  GRANT CAMPUZANO
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
6th3rd
 5th   #447  Honda  ADAM BRYER
 KALISPELI, MT 
3rd7th
 6th   #511  Yamaha  ANDREW COHEN
 morrison, CO 
5th8th
 7th   #46  KTM  JUSTIN MACKIE
 FORESTHILL, CA 
11th5th
 8th   #542  Kawasaki  NIKOLAS WILLIAMS
 SALIDA, CA 
8th9th
 9th   #97  Yamaha  KADEN PHILIPS
 STANSBURY PARK, UT 
10th11th
 10th   #53  Husqvarna  JUSTIN MARTINEZ
 MODESTO, CA 
7th15th
 11th   #694  Kawasaki  GARRETT WERDALL
 AUBURN, WA 
14th10th
 12th   #316  KTM  ZACHARY TAYLOR
 BOISE, ID 
12th12th
 13th   #573  Honda  PHILLIP CLORAN
 GRAHAM, WA 
DNF6th
 14th   #111  Yamaha  TAIRIN DAUM
 BURVEY, CA 
13th14th
 15th   #722  Honda  AVERY SCOTT
 ST HELENS, OR 
15th13th
 16th   #812  Yamaha  KOLBY HALL
 CLEARFIELD, UT 
9thDNF
 17th   #972  Husqvarna  CARSON PETRICEVIC
 TROUTDALE, OR 
16th16th
 18th   #47  Kawasaki  BRENDEN HUFFMAN
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
DNF17th
 DNF   #506  KTM  KENNETH WETZEL
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
DNFDNS
 
11. 125 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #299  Yamaha  JOE DESIMONE
 Hobart, WA 
1st1st
 2nd   #273  Husqvarna  MEMPHIS COFFMAN
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #991  KTM  BROCK HENRY
 KELONNA *Canada*,  
4th2nd
 4th   #23  KTM  JESSE JAMES STALDER
 EUGENE, OR 
3rd5th
 5th   #510  KTM  KYLE SKILLMAN
 Mt. Vernon, WA 
7th4th
 6th   #144  Yamaha  CAMERON HORNER
 BOZEMAN, MT 
5th6th
 7th   #812  Yamaha  KOLBY HALL
 CLEARFIELD, UT 
9th8th
 8th   #47  Yamaha  BRENDEN HUFFMAN
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
8th11th
 9th   #210  Yamaha  SHAW DEAN
 Ketchum, ID 
11th9th
 10th   #483  Yamaha  GABE NIEDERHAUSER
 STANSBURY PARK, UT 
14th7th
 11th   #79  Husqvarna  BRAXTON KNAPP
 Newman Lake, WA 
13th10th
 12th   #221  Kawasaki  TANNER HOWE
 Syracuse, UT 
12th12th
 13th   #101  Husqvarna  TAYLOR ALEXANDER
 Kennewick, WA 
6thDNS
 14th   #81  KTM  CARTER ADAMS
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
10thDNS
 DNS   #179  Honda  MITCHELL WEST
 Gresham, OR 
DNSDNS
 
12. College (18-24) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #232  Honda  TRENT RUMMEL
 LOLO, MT 
2nd2nd
 2nd   #619  Honda  KADEN HUDSON
 MENDON, UT 
3rd3rd
 3rd   #407  Kawasaki  TANNER PAULSEN
 Ridgefield, WA 
5th4th
 4th   #6  Suzuki  WARREN HIGGINS
 LONGVIEW, WA 
9th1st
 5th   #30  KTM  COLE SWINDLER
 Kennewick, WA 
6th5th
 6th   #229  Honda  SEBASTIAN TOTH
 wilderville, OR 
1st12th
 7th   #31  Yamaha  SETH CROTTY
 Vancouver, WA 
8th7th
 8th   #78  Yamaha  MICHAEL SINGLE
 Elk Grove, CA 
10th6th
 9th   #22  Yamaha  AUSTIN BREDA
 KENT, WA 
7th11th
 10th   #101  Honda  AUSTIN JORGENSEN
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
11th9th
 11th   #110  Yamaha  DEVON BATES
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
13th8th
 12th   #180  Husqvarna  RYDER PIETRO
 San Tan Valley, AZ 
14th10th
 13th   #382  Honda  CHASE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
4thDNF
 14th   #122  Honda  JACOB PAINE
 BATTLEGROUND, WA 
17th13th
 15th   #66  Kawasaki  RYAN MCLEAN
 TACOMA, WA 
12thDNS
 16th   #819  Yamaha  BEAR SWANSON
 POCATELLO, ID 
15thDNS
 17th   #x  Kawasaki  JAKE DUROCTER
 MARINA, CA 
16thDNS
 18th   #707  Honda  MASON CLARK
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
18thDNS
 19th   #219  Kawasaki  MATT WILSON
 COVINGTON, WA 
19thDNS
 DNF   #511  Yamaha  ANDREW COHEN
 morrison, CO 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #99  KTM  KAYDEN PALMER
 WASHINGTON, UT 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #805  Yamaha  KOLTIN POLINSKY
 ST IGNATIUS, MT 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #89  Honda  TOMMY THOMPSON
 Graham, WA 
DNSDNS
 
13. Junior (25+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #520  Yamaha  BRANDON KALLBERG
 OLYMPIS, WA 
1st1st
 2nd   #994  Yamaha  MICHAEL SMITH
 VANCOUVER, WA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #482  Honda  RILEY BROUGH
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
3rd3rd
 4th   #46  KTM  JUSTIN MACKIE
 FORESTHILL, CA 
5th5th
 5th   #446  Husqvarna  DAKOTA ROBERSON
 SHELLEY, ID 
9th4th
 6th   #641  Honda  TOMMY FLORA
 SPANAWAY, WA 
7th6th
 7th   #112  Honda  JEFF BURGESS
 MAGNA, UT 
6th8th
 8th   #756  Honda  NICHOLAS MANCUSO
 PORTLAND, OR 
8th7th
 9th   #93  KTM  VINCENT WIENER
 TACOMA, WA 
10th9th
 10th   #283  Honda  CJ HYMAS
 PLEASENT VIEW, UT 
4thDNS
 11th   #303  Honda  CASEY DOUGHERTY
 RENTON, WA 
11thDNS
 
14. Vet (30+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #994  Yamaha  MICHAEL SMITH
 VANCOUVER, WA 
1st1st
 2nd   #250  Yamaha  JARON SEITZ
 CALGARY *Canada*,  
2nd2nd
 3rd   #738  KTM  GARHETT CATER
 ARLINGTON, WA 
4th3rd
 4th   #447  Honda  ADAM BRYER
 KALISPELI, MT 
3rd4th
 5th   #573  Honda  PHILLIP CLORAN
 GRAHAM, WA 
5th5th
 6th   #27  Yamaha  FRANK ECKEL
 Clyde hill, WA 
7th6th
 7th   #211  Honda  JOE HORNER
 BOZEMAN, MT 
8th7th
 8th   #303  Honda  CASEY DOUGHERTY
 RENTON, WA 
9th8th
 9th   #15  KTM  ZACH EVANS
 BOISE, ID 
6th11th
 10th   #163  Husqvarna  PAT MCLAM
 MOSCOW, ID 
10th9th
 11th   #819  KTM  DJ THOMAS
 ELLENSBURG, WA 
11th10th
 12th   #48  KTM  DANIEL GREESON
 Knightsen, CA 
13th12th
 13th   #112  Honda  ROBERT MORGAN
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
12thDNS
 
15. Senior (40+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #240  Yamaha  JEREMIAH THEYS
 HELENA, MT 
2nd1st
 2nd   #250  Yamaha  JARON SEITZ
 CALGARY *Canada*,  
1st2nd
 3rd   #27  Yamaha  FRANK ECKEL
 Clyde hill, WA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #303  Honda  CASEY DOUGHERTY
 RENTON, WA 
6th4th
 5th   #496  Yamaha  SHAWN PETERSEN
 BELGRADE, MT 
5th5th
 6th   #70  KTM  SCOTT OLTMAN
 ELLENSBURG, WA 
7th6th
 7th   #211  Honda  JOE HORNER
 BOZEMAN, MT 
4thDNS
 8th   #48  KTM  DANIEL GREESON
 Knightsen, CA 
8thDNS
 
16. Senior (45+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #15  KTM  ZACH EVANS
 BOISE, ID 
1st1st
 2nd   #669  Yamaha  RYAN DEAN
 Ketchum, ID 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #496  Yamaha  SHAWN PETERSEN
 BELGRADE, MT 
3rd3rd
 4th   #70  KTM  SCOTT OLTMAN
 ELLENSBURG, WA 
4th4th
 5th   #24  Honda  WILLIAM ZIESK - L
 Gilberts, IL 
5th5th
 6th   #384  Honda  JUSTIN LORDS
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
6th6th
 DNF   #8x  Kawasaki  DON BOESPFLUG
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
DNFDNF
 
17. Masters (50+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #24  Honda  WILLIAM ZIESK - L
 Gilberts, IL 
1st1st
 DNF   #8  Kawasaki  DON BOESPFLUG
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
DNFDNS
 
18. Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #171  KTM  MADISON JO TAYLOR
 EMMETT, ID 
1st1st
 2nd   #21  Yamaha  MCKENNA CHEFF
 BLACK DIAMOND, WA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #16  Yamaha  MIKEYLA CHAMBERS
 MARYSVILLE, WA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #27  Husqvarna  BAILEE GARNER
 BATTLE MOUNTAIN, NV 
4th4th
 5th   #949  Yamaha  CASSANDRA SMITH
 VANCOUVER, WA 
5th5th
 
19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #111  Yamaha  RENE RODRIGUEZ
 LAYTON, UT 
1st1st
 2nd   #13  Husqvarna  WYATT MATISON
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #127  Honda  COLE BAILEY
 Paso Robles, CA 
2nd3rd
 4th   #34  KTM  KYLE EPPERSON
 Vancouver, WA 
4th4th
 5th   #951  Yamaha  ETHON REYES
 LAKE MATHEWS, CA 
5th6th
 6th   #918  Yamaha  CHASE WARNER
 LIVERMORE, CO 
7th5th
 7th   #885  Yamaha  BOSTON BOOTS
 Farr West, UT 
10th7th
 8th   #45  Yamaha  CHRISTAIN BRYMER
 Eatonville, WA 
9th9th
 9th   #617  KTM  GAVIN BROUGH
 Kaysville, UT 
11th8th
 10th   #56  Kawasaki  ALESSIO SASSO
 POWAY, CA 
8th11th
 12th   #188  Yamaha  BRIAN DERUYTER
 Escalon, CA 
6thDNS
 13th   #481  Husqvarna  STUART PATTON
 COVE, OR 
DNS10th
 14th   #998  Husqvarna  WADE HUFFMAN
 Clifton, CO 
12thDNS
 15th   #80  KTM  JACE RUSSELL
 Roseburg, OR 
13thDNS
 DNF   #329  Yamaha  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
DNFDNF
 
20. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #741  Cobra  HUDSON ANNAS
 AUBURN, WA 
1st1st
 2nd   #52  Yamaha  NIKO COLBY
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
4th2nd
 3rd   #34  Cobra  ALISSA SINCLAIR
 PRICE, UT 
3rd3rd
 4th   #26  Cobra  MAYCIE SCHROEDER
 YUBA CITY, CA 
2nd4th
 
21. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #202  Cobra  ORI HERGASS
 HAIKU, HI 
1st1st
 2nd   #741  Yamaha  HUDSON ANNAS
 AUBURN, WA 
2nd2nd
 
22. 51cc (4-6) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #225  Cobra  ORI HERGASS
 HAIKU, HI 
1st1st
 2nd   #118  Cobra  CARSON STOCKWELL
 KERMAN, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #741  Cobra  HUDSON ANNAS
 AUBURN, WA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #413  Cobra  RYDEN PORTER
 VADER, WA 
4th4th
 DQ   #818  Cobra  JAXON HUGHES
 TWISP, WA 
DQDQ
 
23. 51cc (7-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #305  Cobra  ELLIOTT BOWSHER
 CORNELIUS, OR 
1st1st
 2nd   #10  Cobra  BRAXTON ZEITNER
 YARROW *Canada*,  
2nd5th
 3rd   #00  Husqvarna  HENRY KARVASEK
 VENTURA, CA 
5th3rd
 4th   #211  Cobra  PARKER TRUJILLO
 EAGLE CREEK, OR 
4th4th
 5th   #117  Husqvarna  JACOB BADGLEY
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
7th2nd
 6th   #54  Yamaha  FORREST ZIGANTI
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
6th8th
 7th   #115  Cobra  BRAXTYN MES
 Holy Springs, NC 
9th7th
 8th   #21  Cobra  LIAN KESOLI
 PAGE, AZ 
8th9th
 9th   #16  Husqvarna  JACKSON POTASHNICK
 SIKESTON, MO 
11th10th
 10th   #80  Cobra  LOGAN BOONE
 ASHFORD, WA 
13th11th
 11th   #55  KTM  RYDER DARRIGO
 CORONA, CA 
3rdDNF
 12th   #927  Cobra  WESLEY WATKINS
 WELDON, CA 
19th6th
 13th   #241  Cobra  KORTLAND SINCLAIR
 PRICE, UT 
15th12th
 14th   #528  KTM  JAX MC CARTHY
 MAPLE VALLEY, WA 
12th17th
 15th   #311  Cobra  NOLAN MURPHY
 Port orchard, WA 
10thDNF
 16th   #247x  KTM  OCEAN LIPSTEIN
 LAHUINA, HI 
18th14th
 17th   #17  Cobra  RYDER RADASA
 ROCHESTER, WA 
17th15th
 18th   #110x  KTM  JAMESON PAKINAS
 ARLINGTON, WA 
16th16th
 19th   #27/  Cobra  HUNTER PINKLEY
 GRAHAM, WA 
20th13th
 20th   #27  Cobra  AARON MCKEY
 NUEVO, CA 
14thDNF
 21st   #110  Husqvarna  PORTER EVANS
 TWISP, WA 
21stDNS
 
24. 65cc (7-9) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #7  KTM  TRISTAN PRUEITT
 WEST LINN, OR 
2nd1st
 2nd   #87  Husqvarna  GRAYSON TOWNSEND
 WASHINGTON, UT 
1st4th
 3rd   #877  Cobra  RYDER ELLIS
 NORTH FORK, CA 
4th2nd
 4th   #247x  Husqvarna  EASTON THEYS
 HELENA, MT 
5th3rd
 5th   #51  Husqvarna  DEVYN AUBREY
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
3rd5th
 6th   #14  KTM  BRANDON EADE
 TEMECULA, CA 
6th6th
 7th   #881  KTM  CAMERON BRADLEY
 KINGMAN, AZ 
8th10th
 8th   #121  KTM  TALAN STAGGS
 FAIR OAKS, CA 
13th7th
 9th   #15  KTM  RYAN HERRING
 Live Oak, CA 
7th13th
 10th   #5  Husqvarna  MADDOX TEMMERMAN
 VISALIA, CA 
10th11th
 11th   #5x  Yamaha  ZANDER DILLER
 RATHORUM, ID 
9th12th
 12th   #54  Yamaha  FORREST ZIGANTI
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
14th14th
 13th   #105  Yamaha  ROSSI SHUMATE
 PORTLAND, OR 
12th16th
 14th   #139  KTM  COOPER BERGERON
 ELKO, NV 
22nd8th
 15th   #238  Husqvarna  KALLEN TOLAND
 Orangevale, CA 
11th20th
 16th   #101  Husqvarna  SIMPSON KIERYN
 AMMON, ID 
17th15th
 17th   #68  Cobra  BRODY WILDE
 STANWOOD, WA 
DNF9th
 18th   #116  KTM  JACOB BADGLEY
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
16th17th
 19th   #338  Husqvarna  KROSBY TOLAND
 WHEATLAND, CA 
15th19th
 20th   #5/  KTM  KENZLEY JACKMAN
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
18th18th
 21st   #311  Husqvarna  NOLAN MURPHY
 Port orchard, WA 
20th22nd
 22nd   #37  KTM  JAYDEN ROWSELL
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
19th23rd
 23rd   #134  Yamaha  MASON WORLEY
 HILL AFB, UT 
23rd21st
 24th   #777  KTM  BRODY BIRKESTOL
 ARLINGTON, WA 
21st24th
 
25. 65cc (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #87  Husqvarna  GRAYSON TOWNSEND
 WASHINGTON, UT 
2nd1st
 2nd   #14  KTM  BRANDON EADE
 TEMECULA, CA 
1st2nd
 3rd   #51  Husqvarna  DEVYN AUBREY
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
5th3rd
 4th   #121  KTM  TALAN STAGGS
 FAIR OAKS, CA 
4th4th
 5th   #247x  Husqvarna  EASTON THEYS
 HELENA, MT 
3rd5th
 6th   #15  KTM  RYAN HERRING
 Live Oak, CA 
7th7th
 7th   #881  KTM  CAMERON BRADLEY
 KINGMAN, AZ 
6th8th
 8th   #139  KTM  COOPER BERGERON
 ELKO, NV 
8th9th
 9th   #134  Husqvarna  MASON WORLEY
 HILL AFB, UT 
10th10th
 10th   #12  Husqvarna  KALLEN TOLAND
 Orangevale, CA 
9th11th
 11th   #5/  Yamaha  ZANDER DILLER
 RATHORUM, ID 
15th6th
 12th   #101  Husqvarna  SIMPSON KIERYN
 AMMON, ID 
11th12th
 13th   #37  KTM  JAYDEN ROWSELL
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
13th13th
 14th   #338  Husqvarna  KROSBY TOLAND
 WHEATLAND, CA 
12th14th
 15th   #5  KTM  KENZLEY JACKMAN
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
14thDNS
 16th   #68  Cobra  BRODY WILDE
 STANWOOD, WA 
16thDNS
 
26. 65cc (10-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #241  Yamaha  MICHAEL PILLER
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #919  KTM  AUSTIN PARKER
 Visalia, CA 
1st4th
 3rd   #404  KTM  DANNYA REED
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
3rd3rd
 4th   #111  KTM  ELIJAH AUBLE
 Sacramento, CA 
7th2nd
 5th   #67x  Cobra  JESSE FURTADO
 Placerville, AL 
4th5th
 6th   #227  Husqvarna  GUNNER TOWNSEND
 WASHINGTON, UT 
6th6th
 7th   #39  Yamaha  MASON FINNEY
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
8th7th
 8th   #21  KTM  GRAEME LAYBOURN
 Chilliwack *Canada*,  
5th10th
 9th   #71  Yamaha  JACE COY
 Grand Terrace, CA 
9th8th
 10th   #830  Husqvarna  MAKAI OLERICH
 WADDELL, AZ 
13th11th
 11th   #15x  KTM  KASON RICHARDSON
 Victor, ID 
12th12th
 12th   #15  KTM  DEXTER SEITZ
 ROCKY VIEW *Canada*,  
10th15th
 13th   #005  Husqvarna  AYDEN HANDRAN
 CLARKSTON, WA 
19th9th
 14th   #102  KTM  ELIJAH OWENS
 AIDRIE ALBERTA, CA 
15th13th
 15th   #94  KTM  COHEN JACKMAN
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
11th17th
 16th   #99  KTM  MAXIM POPOFF
 KELOWNA, BC 
14th16th
 17th   #29  KTM  RYUKI IKUSHIMA
 Osaka *Japan*,  
DNF14th
 18th   #7  KTM  MICHAEL ALBRETSEN
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
17th18th
 19th   #10  Husqvarna  TY HOLLANDSWORTH
 RICHLAND, WA 
16th19th
 20th   #35  KTM  RYLAND POPOLF
 KELOWNA, BC 
18th20th
 DNF   #55  KTM  PARKER MILLER
 DRAPER, UT 
DNFDNF
 
27. 65cc (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #21  KTM  GRAEME LAYBOURN
 Chilliwack *Canada*,  
2nd2nd
 2nd   #94  KTM  COHEN JACKMAN
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
3rd3rd
 3rd   #111  KTM  ELIJAH AUBLE
 Sacramento, CA 
5th5th
 4th   #71  Yamaha  JACE COY
 Grand Terrace, CA 
10th1st
 5th   #67x  Cobra  JESSE FURTADO
 Placerville, AL 
4th8th
 6th   #39  Yamaha  MASON FINNEY
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
9th4th
 7th   #55  KTM  PARKER MILLER
 DRAPER, UT 
8th7th
 8th   #241  Yamaha  MICHAEL PILLER
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
1st14th
 9th   #15  KTM  DEXTER SEITZ
 ROCKY VIEW *Canada*,  
12th6th
 10th   #830  Husqvarna  MAKAI OLERICH
 WADDELL, AZ 
11th9th
 11th   #19  KTM  RYUKI IKUSHIMA
 Osaka *Japan*,  
13th10th
 12th   #227  Husqvarna  GUNNER TOWNSEND
 WASHINGTON, UT 
7th17th
 13th   #102  KTM  ELIJAH OWENS
 AIDRIE ALBERTA, CA 
14th11th
 14th   #005  Husqvarna  AYDEN HANDRAN
 CLARKSTON, WA 
6th19th
 15th   #99  KTM  MAXIM POPOFF
 KELOWNA, BC 
15th13th
 16th   #15x  KTM  KASON RICHARDSON
 Victor, ID 
18th12th
 17th   #7  KTM  MICHAEL ALBRETSEN
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
17th15th
 18th   #10  Husqvarna  TY HOLLANDSWORTH
 RICHLAND, WA 
16th16th
 19th   #35  KTM  RYLAND POPOLF
 KELOWNA, BC 
19th18th
 
28. 85cc (10-12) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #205  Yamaha  MASON DAVIS
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #51  KTM  JAYDEN SERLES
 Granite falls, WA 
1st2nd
 3rd   #583  Husqvarna  CONNER LORDS
 POCATELLO, ID 
3rd3rd
 4th   #211  KTM  KC CLINTON
 TWIN FALLS, ID 
5th6th
 5th   #416  Yamaha  NATE FREEHILL
 RESCUE, CA 
9th4th
 6th   #12  KTM  BLAKE PARKER
 CASTLE ROCK, WA 
8th8th
 7th   #17  KTM  DRAKE SAHAGUN
 OROVILLE, CA 
13th5th
 8th   #84  KTM  BRODY FARRIS
 HASLET, TX 
15th7th
 9th   #15  Husqvarna  BRAYDEN AUBREY
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
11th13th
 10th   #142  KTM  KADEN SALVADORI
 Nampa, ID 
6th18th
 11th   #178  Yamaha  SAMUEL MCCORD
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
14th11th
 12th   #188  Yamaha  CADE BRADLEY
 KINGMAN, AZ 
16th10th
 13th   #50  Husqvarna  WYATT HASIL
 LANGDON *Canada*,  
12th14th
 14th   #29  KTM  J.J. CONCANNON
 BELLINGHAM, WA 
7th20th
 15th   #58  Kawasaki  BLAKE DAVIES
 Mission *Canada*,  
17th12th
 16th   #334  Yamaha  NATHAN ABBOTT
 Thousand Oaks, CA 
4thDNF
 17th   #105  Yamaha  FRANKLIN BOWSHER
 CORNELIUS, OR 
19th16th
 18th   #7  KTM  RILEY OJEDA
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
DNF9th
 19th   #16  Kawasaki  CONNOR BROWN
 Nine Mile Falls, WA 
23rd15th
 20th   #11  KTM  HENRY MILLECUM
 OREM, UT 
20th19th
 21st   #311  Husqvarna  BENSON TRUJILLO
 EAGLE CREEK, OR 
21st21st
 22nd   #005  Husqvarna  AYDEN HANDRAN
 CLARKSTON, WA 
26th17th
 23rd   #924  Yamaha  LOGAN HUGHES
 TWISP, WA 
22nd23rd
 24th   #88  Husqvarna  DALTON EVANS
 TWISP, WA 
24th22nd
 25th   #22x  KTM  DEVLYN BRADSHAW
 BLACK DIAMOND, WA 
18thDNF
 26th   #803  Husqvarna  WALKER MUHONEN
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
27th24th
 27th   #711  Husqvarna  JORDAN TORRES
 Freedom, CA 
25thDNF
 28th   #94  KTM  NATE ALDEN
 PORTLAND, OR 
10thDNS
 
29. 85cc (10-12) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #711  Husqvarna  JORDAN TORRES
 Freedom, CA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #51  KTM  JAYDEN SERLES
 Granite falls, WA 
1st4th
 3rd   #211  KTM  KC CLINTON
 TWIN FALLS, ID 
4th2nd
 4th   #205  Yamaha  MASON DAVIS
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
3rd3rd
 5th   #142  KTM  KADEN SALVADORI
 Nampa, ID 
6th5th
 6th   #17  KTM  DRAKE SAHAGUN
 OROVILLE, CA 
8th7th
 7th   #29  KTM  J.J. CONCANNON
 BELLINGHAM, WA 
9th8th
 8th   #178  Yamaha  SAMUEL MCCORD
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
7th10th
 9th   #84  KTM  BRODY FARRIS
 HASLET, TX 
11th9th
 10th   #12  KTM  BLAKE PARKER
 CASTLE ROCK, WA 
18th6th
 11th   #58  Husqvarna  BLAKE DAVIES
 Mission *Canada*,  
13th12th
 12th   #188  KTM  CADE BRADLEY
 KINGMAN, AZ 
15th11th
 13th   #11  KTM  HENRY MILLECUM
 OREM, UT 
12th14th
 14th   #416  Yamaha  NATE FREEHILL
 RESCUE, CA 
5th22nd
 15th   #15  Husqvarna  BRAYDEN AUBREY
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
17th13th
 16th   #50  Husqvarna  WYATT HASIL
 LANGDON *Canada*,  
14th16th
 17th   #94  Husqvarna  NATE ALDEN
 PORTLAND, OR 
10th20th
 18th   #22x  KTM  DEVLYN BRADSHAW
 BLACK DIAMOND, WA 
19th15th
 19th   #105  Husqvarna  FRANKLIN BOWSHER
 CORNELIUS, OR 
21st17th
 20th   #924  Yamaha  LOGAN HUGHES
 TWISP, WA 
22nd18th
 21st   #127  Husqvarna  DESTINY BURGESS
 KEARNS, UT 
25th19th
 22nd   #88  Husqvarna  DALTON EVANS
 TWISP, WA 
26th21st
 23rd   #16  Kawasaki  CONNOR BROWN
 Nine Mile Falls, WA 
20thDNF
 24th   #71  Kawasaki  JACE COY
 Grand Terrace, CA 
16thDNS
 25th   #7  KTM  RILEY OJEDA
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
23rdDNS
 26th   #005  Husqvarna  AYDEN HANDRAN
 CLARKSTON, WA 
24thDNS
 DNF   #583  Husqvarna  CONNER LORDS
 POCATELLO, ID 
DNFDNS
 
30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #117  Yamaha  TYLER MASHBIR
 WALNUT CREEK, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #999  KTM  CODY WINGARDNER
 ZILLAH, WA 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #205  Yamaha  MASON DAVIS
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
2nd3rd
 4th   #334  Yamaha  NATHAN ABBOTT
 Thousand Oaks, CA 
5th4th
 5th   #211  KTM  KC CLINTON
 TWIN FALLS, ID 
4th7th
 6th   #51  KTM  JAYDEN SERLES
 Granite falls, WA 
7th5th
 7th   #209  KTM  NICOLAS ISRAEL
 Lake Elsinore, CA 
8th6th
 8th   #22  KTM  JAIDEN TREMPER
 SALINAS, CA 
10th8th
 9th   #416  Yamaha  NATE FREEHILL
 RESCUE, CA 
9th10th
 10th   #29  KTM  J.J. CONCANNON
 BELLINGHAM, WA 
11th9th
 11th   #32  Husqvarna  CHASE REID
 CAMAS, WA 
6th18th
 12th   #114/  Yamaha  OWEN BILLS
 SPARKS, NV 
15th11th
 13th   #22x  KTM  DEVLYN BRADSHAW
 BLACK DIAMOND, WA 
14th13th
 14th   #06  KTM  JESSE JAMES
 MILFORD, UT 
16th12th
 15th   #7  KTM  RILEY OJEDA
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
13th15th
 16th   #57  Other  COLE COKER
 Alameda, CA 
17th14th
 17th   #681  KTM  PHOENIX SILVAZ
 BURLEY, ID 
19th16th
 18th   #88  Husqvarna  DALTON EVANS
 TWISP, WA 
21st17th
 19th   #114  KTM  TIMBER BLANCHARD
 TILLAMOOK, OR 
18th20th
 20th   #803  Husqvarna  WALKER MUHONEN
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
22nd19th
 21st   #16  Kawasaki  CONNOR BROWN
 Nine Mile Falls, WA 
20th21st
 22nd   #7/  Kawasaki  DYLON RICHARD
 MARYSVILLE, WA 
23rd22nd
 24th   #583  Husqvarna  CONNER LORDS
 POCATELLO, ID 
12thDNS
 25th   #21  Husqvarna  JORDAN PITTENGER
 SPOKANE, WA 
24thDNS
 DNF   #28  KTM  PRESTON BOESPFLUG
 Winchester, CA 
DNFDNF
 DNS   #94  Husqvarna  NATE ALDEN
 PORTLAND, OR 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #84  Husqvarna  WYATT CREIGHTON
 ORTING, WA 
DNSDNS
 
31. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #999  KTM  CODY WINGARDNER
 ZILLAH, WA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #117  Yamaha  TYLER MASHBIR
 WALNUT CREEK, CA 
1st2nd
 3rd   #32  Husqvarna  CHASE REID
 CAMAS, WA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #22  KTM  JAIDEN TREMPER
 SALINAS, CA 
4th4th
 5th   #64  KTM  HAIDEN MORGAN
 Salt Lake City, UT 
6th5th
 6th   #114  Yamaha  OWEN BILLS
 SPARKS, NV 
5th7th
 7th   #06  KTM  JESSE JAMES
 MILFORD, UT 
7th6th
 8th   #57  Other  COLE COKER
 Alameda, CA 
8th8th
 DNF   #28  KTM  PRESTON BOESPFLUG
 Winchester, CA 
DNFDNF
 DNS   #209  KTM  NICOLAS ISRAEL
 Lake Elsinore, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #21  Husqvarna  JORDAN PITTENGER
 SPOKANE, WA 
DNSDNS
 
32. Supermini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #101  Husqvarna  GAGE WILCOX
 STANSBURY PARK, UT 
2nd1st
 2nd   #712  KTM  BLAKE GARDNER
 Acton, CA 
3rd3rd
 3rd   #22  Husqvarna  TREY VALLEY
 Everett, WA 
5th4th
 4th   #74  KTM  MIKEY DURDEN
 HOLLISTER, CA 
10th2nd
 5th   #204  Husqvarna  CHRISTOPHER CROUSHORN
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
7th5th
 6th   #510  KTM  KYLE SKILLMAN
 Mt. Vernon, WA 
8th6th
 7th   #32  Husqvarna  CHASE REID
 CAMAS, WA 
9th7th
 8th   #999  KTM  CODY WINGARDNER
 ZILLAH, WA 
11th8th
 9th   #832  Kawasaki  CHANCE HYMAS
 POCCTELLO, ID 
1stDNF
 10th   #64  KTM  HAIDEN MORGAN
 Salt Lake City, UT 
14th9th
 11th   #57  Other  COLE COKER
 Alameda, CA 
13th10th
 12th   #84  Husqvarna  WYATT CREIGHTON
 ORTING, WA 
4thDNS
 13th   #45  Suzuki  SLADE VAROLA
 Simi Valley, CA 
6thDNS
 14th   #21  Husqvarna  JORDAN PITTENGER
 SPOKANE, WA 
12thDNS
 15th   #209  KTM  NICOLAS ISRAEL
 Lake Elsinore, CA 
15thDNS
 
33. Supermini 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #101  Husqvarna  GAGE WILCOX
 STANSBURY PARK, UT 
1st1st
 2nd   #45  Suzuki  SLADE VAROLA
 Simi Valley, CA 
2nd4th
 3rd   #22  Husqvarna  TREY VALLEY
 Everett, WA 
3rd5th
 4th   #712  KTM  BLAKE GARDNER
 Acton, CA 
7th2nd
 5th   #204  Husqvarna  CHRISTOPHER CROUSHORN
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
4th6th
 6th   #74  KTM  MIKEY DURDEN
 HOLLISTER, CA 
8th3rd
 7th   #510  KTM  KYLE SKILLMAN
 Mt. Vernon, WA 
5th7th
 8th   #999  KTM  CODY WINGARDNER
 ZILLAH, WA 
6thDNS
 DNF   #64  KTM  HAIDEN MORGAN
 Salt Lake City, UT 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #832  Kawasaki  CHANCE HYMAS
 POCCTELLO, ID 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #209  KTM  NICOLAS ISRAEL
 Lake Elsinore, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #21  Husqvarna  JORDAN PITTENGER
 SPOKANE, WA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #32  Husqvarna  CHASE REID
 CAMAS, WA 
DNSDNS
 
34. 125cc (12-17) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #26  KTM  PARKER EARL
 HERRIMAN, UT 
3rd1st
 2nd   #576  KTM  TRAVIS HOWELL
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #10  KTM  JEREMY RYAN
 SANTANELLA, CA 
1st3rd
 4th   #15  Yamaha  CARTER DUBACH
 TUSTIN, CA 
4th4th
 5th   #131  KTM  KYLE WISE
 Modesto, CA 
5th6th
 6th   #52  KTM  SYRUS BUTTS
 Nephi, UT 
7th5th
 7th   #44  KTM  JUSTIN ARAGAKI
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
6th7th
 8th   #34x  KTM  ZACH UFIMZEFF
 CANADA *Canada*, BC 
8th10th
 9th   #885  Yamaha  BOSTON BOOTS
 Farr West, UT 
11th8th
 10th   #316  Yamaha  TY FREEHILL
 RESCUE, CA 
9th11th
 11th   #617  KTM  GAVIN BROUGH
 Kaysville, UT 
14th9th
 12th   #511  KTM  RANDAL SKILLMAN
 Mt. Vernon, WA 
12th12th
 13th   #126  Husqvarna  XRISTIAN PEARSON
 LA PINE, OR 
16th13th
 14th   #23  KTM  JAMES MOMBERG
 BOULEVARD, CA 
15th15th
 15th   #144  Yamaha  CAMERON HORNER
 BOZEMAN, MT 
17th14th
 16th   #273  KTM  MIKEY DURDEN
 HOLLISTER, CA 
18th16th
 17th   #34  KTM  TAYLER ALLRED
 Riverton, UT 
10thDNS
 18th   #330  KTM  DOMINIC VACCARELLO
 DANVILLE, CA 
13thDNS
 DNF   #210  Yamaha  SHAW DEAN
 Ketchum, ID 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #299  Yamaha  JOE DESIMONE
 Hobart, WA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #991  KTM  BROCK HENRY
 KELONNA *Canada*,  
DNSDNS
 
35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #10  KTM  JEREMY RYAN
 SANTANELLA, CA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #576  KTM  TRAVIS HOWELL
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
1st2nd
 3rd   #34x  KTM  ZACH UFIMZEFF
 CANADA *Canada*, BC 
3rd4th
 4th   #316  Yamaha  TY FREEHILL
 RESCUE, CA 
4th5th
 5th   #15  Yamaha  CARTER DUBACH
 TUSTIN, CA 
8th3rd
 6th   #52  KTM  SYRUS BUTTS
 Nephi, UT 
6th10th
 7th   #511  KTM  RANDAL SKILLMAN
 Mt. Vernon, WA 
10th7th
 8th   #330  KTM  DOMINIC VACCARELLO
 DANVILLE, CA 
9th9th
 9th   #44  KTM  JUSTIN ARAGAKI
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
13th6th
 10th   #617  KTM  GAVIN BROUGH
 Kaysville, UT 
11th11th
 11th   #885  Yamaha  BOSTON BOOTS
 Farr West, UT 
17th8th
 12th   #34  KTM  TAYLER ALLRED
 Riverton, UT 
5thDNF
 13th   #26  KTM  PARKER EARL
 HERRIMAN, UT 
7thDNF
 14th   #23  KTM  JAMES MOMBERG
 BOULEVARD, CA 
16th13th
 15th   #74  KTM  MIKEY DURDEN
 HOLLISTER, CA 
15th14th
 16th   #126  Husqvarna  XRISTIAN PEARSON
 LA PINE, OR 
14th15th
 17th   #510  KTM  KYLE SKILLMAN
 Mt. Vernon, WA 
19th12th
 18th   #991  KTM  BROCK HENRY
 KELONNA *Canada*,  
12thDNF
 19th   #131  KTM  KYLE WISE
 Modesto, CA 
18thDNF
 
36. Girls (11-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #11  Yamaha  LILY DEAN
 Ketchum, ID 
1st1st
 2nd   #25  Husqvarna  MAKAYLA EMERSON
 PORTLAND, OR 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #143  Kawasaki  ZAIA ZIGANTI
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #25/  KTM  RYAN EVANS
 BOISE, ID 
4th4th
 5th   #7  Husqvarna  MYA BIRKESTOL
 ARLINGTON, WA 
5th5th
 6th   #127  Husqvarna  DESTINY BURGESS
 KEARNS, UT 
DNF6th
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 586